Xterra Dwellingup
23 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
XTerra
XTerra Sprint
21km Trail Run
10km Trail Run
5km Trail Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
40
Matt KRAUS
Matt KRAUS #40
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
41
Richard SAMPSON
Richard SAMPSON #41
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
42
Tim CARPENTER
Tim CARPENTER #42
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
43
Brendan WATTERS
Brendan WATTERS #43
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
66
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #66
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 7 - 50+M
00:16:09.90
16:09 min/km
00:05:37.62
02:09:56.07
13.9 km/h
00:02:30.47
60
Mick FERRIS
Mick FERRIS #60
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
NSW
Australia
Wave 7 - 50+M
61
Hugh TRENWITH
Hugh TRENWITH #61
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 7 - 50+M
62
Chris BUCK
Chris BUCK #62
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 7 - 50+M
68
Amy MARTINDALE
Amy MARTINDALE #68
Female Athena
DNS
DNS
Athena
Female
WA
Australia
Wave 4 - Females
9
Mattysux
Mattysux #9
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
WA
Australia
Tracy Hurford
Tarquinn Badger
Robert Badger
Wave 8 Teams
00:27:58.38
27:58 min/km
00:05:46.32
01:34:56.52
19.0 km/h
02:14:55.48
2
Rowan BEGGS-FRENCH
Rowan BEGGS-FRENCH #2
Male Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
Male
ACT
Australia
Wave 1 Elite M
3
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #3
Male Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 1 Elite M
13
Daniel STRICKLAND
Daniel STRICKLAND #13
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
00:20:14.81
20:14 min/km
00:06:24.35
02:08:27.10
14.0 km/h
00:02:13.00
19
Bryony MCCRUDDEN
Bryony MCCRUDDEN #19
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WA
Australia
Wave 4 - Females
25
Clare TANSLEY
Clare TANSLEY #25
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
WA
Australia
Wave 4 - Females
00:21:18.00
21:18 min/km
00:07:58.17
01:31:45.65
19.6 km/h
35
Craig CAIRNS
Craig CAIRNS #35
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
00:17:47.01
17:47 min/km
00:05:48.38
02:26:00.84
12.3 km/h
00:01:54.67
28
Christopher DAVIS
Christopher DAVIS #28
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 3 - 30-39M
29
Marc PRUTTON
Marc PRUTTON #29
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Christchurch
New Zealand
Wave 3 - 30-39M
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)