Shaw and Partners The Doctor Ocean Paddle
23 Nov 2019

     
     
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosStateCountryPaddler1Paddler2PointsPoints 2DistPaceWave
1479
Ben TARDREWBen TARDREW
#479 Male SUP Foil
01:18:41.501:18:41.51
(1)
SUP Foil1SUP1Male1 10001000272:54 min/kmWave 4 Foils
5161
Cory HILLCory HILL
#161 Male Ski Open
01:35:18.801:35:18.81
(5)
Ski Open1Ski Open1Male5QueenslandAUS 10001000273:31 min/kmWave 3
47244
Danielle MCKENZIEDanielle MCKENZIE
#244 Female Ski Open
01:47:16.201:47:16.21
(1)
Ski Open1Ski Open1Female1QueenslandAUS 10001000273:58 min/kmWave 2
72407
Epic Kayaks Wa Epic Kayaks Wa
#407 Mixed Mixed Double
01:50:40.301:50:40.31
(1)
Mixed Double1Double1Mixed1Western AustraliaAUS Amanda BowmanWilliam Lee10001000274:05 min/kmWave 3
88469
Peter DORRIESPeter DORRIES
#469 Male OC1
01:54:14.901:54:14.91
(77)
OC11OC11Male77QueenslandAUS 10001000274:13 min/kmWave 2
377400
Amanda WYLLIEAmanda WYLLIE
#400 Female OC1
02:39:47.602:39:47.61
(36)
OC11OC11Female36New South WalesAUS 10001000275:55 min/kmWave 1
38742
Marie BUCHANANMarie BUCHANAN
#42 Female SUP
02:44:43.602:44:43.61
(41)
SUP1SUP1Female41devonGBR 10001000276:06 min/kmWave 1
42611
Neil ATKINSONNeil ATKINSON
#11 Male Prone Paddleboard
03:17:32.103:17:32.11
(353)
Prone Paddleboard1Prone Paddleboard1Male353Western AustraliaAUS 10001000277:18 min/kmWave 1
259
James CASEYJames CASEY
#59 Male SUP Foil
01:18:48.801:18:48.82
(2)
SUP Foil200:00:07.3SUP2Male2New South WalesAUS 980980272:55 min/kmWave 4 Foils
6276
Nicholas NOTTENNicholas NOTTEN
#276 Male Ski Open
01:35:50.901:35:50.92
(6)
Ski Open200:00:32.1Ski Open2Male6Western CapeZAF 980980273:32 min/kmWave 3
55207
Georgia LAIRDGeorgia LAIRD
#207 Female Ski Open
01:48:07.401:48:07.42
(2)
Ski Open200:00:51.2Ski Open2Female2QueenslandAUS 980980274:00 min/kmWave 2
74418
Team Bck Team Bck
#418 Mixed Male Double
01:51:16.901:51:16.91
(2)
Male Double1Double2Mixed2QueenslandAUS Matt SteinacherDanny Topfer1000980274:07 min/kmWave 3
1231
Matt ABBOTTMatt ABBOTT
#1 Male OC1
01:59:08.001:59:08.02
(108)
OC1200:04:53.1OC12Male108QueenslandAUS 980980274:24 min/kmWave 2
384118
Joanna EYTONJoanna EYTON
#118 Female OC1
02:41:58.002:41:58.02
(39)
OC1200:02:10.4OC12Female39SingaporeSIN 980980275:59 min/kmWave 1
40666
Cristiana CHESSACristiana CHESSA
#66 Female SUP
02:54:00.702:54:00.72
(42)
SUP200:09:17.1SUP2Female42Western AustraliaAUS 980980276:26 min/kmWave 1
3481
Marcus TARDREWMarcus TARDREW
#481 Male SUP Foil
01:24:17.701:24:17.73
(3)
SUP Foil300:05:36.2SUP3Male3 963963273:07 min/kmWave 4 Foils
7543
Sean RICESean RICE
#543 Male Ski Open
01:35:54.701:35:54.73
(7)
Ski Open300:00:35.9Ski Open3Male7MiddlesexGBR 963963273:33 min/kmWave 3
58698
Jordan MERCERJordan MERCER
#698 Female Ski Open
01:48:33.301:48:33.33
(3)
Ski Open300:01:17.1Ski Open3Female3 963963274:01 min/kmWave 2
84423
Team Mazu Team Mazu
#423 Mixed Male Double
01:53:17.201:53:17.22
(3)
Male Double200:02:00.3Double3Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Keith RichardsSpencer Richards980963274:11 min/kmWave 3
155167
Adrian HORSFIELDAdrian HORSFIELD
#167 Male OC1
02:02:36.902:02:36.93
(139)
OC1300:08:22.0OC13Male139SingaporeSIN 963963274:32 min/kmWave 2
386458
Jennifer GRAHAMEJennifer GRAHAME
#458 Female OC1
02:42:53.302:42:53.33
(40)
OC1300:03:05.7OC13Female40AUS 963963276:01 min/kmWave 1
410402
Sato YUKASato YUKA
#402 Female SUP
02:56:07.602:56:07.63
(44)
SUP300:11:24.0SUP3Female44TOKYOJPN 963963276:31 min/kmWave 1
4542
Nathan CHANDLERNathan CHANDLER
#542 Male SUP Foil
01:27:47.801:27:47.84
(4)
SUP Foil400:09:06.3SUP4Male4 949949273:15 min/kmWave 4 Foils
879
Jackson COLLINSJackson COLLINS
#79 Male Ski Open
01:36:20.601:36:20.64
(8)
Ski Open400:01:01.8Ski Open4Male8New South WalesAUS 949949273:34 min/kmWave 3
64269
Hayley-Jo NIXONHayley-Jo NIXON
#269 Female Ski Open
01:49:53.101:49:53.14
(4)
Ski Open400:02:36.9Ski Open4Female4KwaZulu-NatalZAF 949949274:04 min/kmWave 2
89415
Paul And Pete Paul And Pete
#415 Mixed Male Double
01:54:15.401:54:15.43
(4)
Male Double300:02:58.5Double4Mixed4Western AustraliaAUS Paul SzijartoPeter Van Maanen963949274:13 min/kmWave 3
175393
Stewart WOODGERStewart WOODGER
#393 Male OC1
02:05:10.802:05:10.84
(156)
OC1400:10:55.9OC14Male156New South WalesAUS 949949274:38 min/kmWave 2
413258
Rachel MOSENRachel MOSEN
#258 Female OC1
02:59:32.702:59:32.74
(46)
OC1400:19:45.1OC14Female46New South WalesAUS 949949276:38 min/kmWave 1
424186
Angela JUENGLINGAngela JUENGLING
#186 Female SUP
03:15:00.203:15:00.24
(47)
SUP400:30:16.6SUP4Female47Western AustraliaAUS 949949277:13 min/kmWave 1
9275
Tom NORTONTom NORTON
#275 Male Ski Open
01:36:41.501:36:41.55
(9)
Ski Open500:01:22.7Ski Open5Male9QueenslandAUS 938938273:34 min/kmWave 3
73152
Teneale HATTONTeneale HATTON
#152 Female Ski Open
01:50:55.501:50:55.55
(5)
Ski Open500:03:39.3Ski Open5Female5AucklandNZL 938938274:06 min/kmWave 2
107414
Paul And Mark Paul And Mark
#414 Mixed Male Double
01:57:06.501:57:06.54
(5)
Male Double400:05:49.6Double5Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Paul DevonportMark Hardie949938274:20 min/kmWave 3
188259
Jake MOSESJake MOSES
#259 Male OC1
02:06:36.202:06:36.25
(166)
OC1500:12:21.3OC15Male166New South WalesAUS 938938274:41 min/kmWave 2
208185
Ty JUDSONTy JUDSON
#185 Male SUP
02:08:59.602:08:59.61
(184)
SUP1SUP5Male184New South WalesAUS 1000938274:46 min/kmWave 1
1030
Michael BOOTHMichael BOOTH
#30 Male Ski Open
01:37:54.001:37:54.06
(10)
Ski Open600:02:35.2Ski Open6Male10Western AustraliaAUS 929929273:37 min/kmWave 3
7571
Rachel CLARKERachel CLARKE
#71 Female Ski Open
01:51:34.701:51:34.76
(6)
Ski Open600:04:18.5Ski Open6Female6AucklandNZL 929929274:07 min/kmWave 2
119425
Team Urquhart Team Urquhart
#425 Mixed Mixed Double
01:58:40.901:58:40.92
(6)
Mixed Double200:08:00.6Double6Mixed6New South WalesAUS Angus UrquhartNarelle Urquhart980929274:23 min/kmWave 3
243140
Jeremy GOODHEWJeremy GOODHEW
#140 Male OC1
02:12:39.202:12:39.26
(215)
OC1600:18:24.3OC16Male215Western AustraliaAUS 929929274:54 min/kmWave 2
262480
Samuel MCCULLOUGHSamuel MCCULLOUGH
#480 Male SUP
02:15:40.702:15:40.72
(231)
SUP200:06:41.1SUP6Male231 980929275:01 min/kmWave 1
11225
Kendrick LOUISKendrick LOUIS
#225 Male Ski Open
01:38:19.701:38:19.77
(11)
Ski Open700:03:00.9Ski Open7Male11New South WalesAUS 922922273:38 min/kmWave 3
80336
Jemma SMITHJemma SMITH
#336 Female Ski Open
01:52:31.801:52:31.87
(7)
Ski Open700:05:15.6Ski Open7Female7New South WalesAUS 922922274:10 min/kmWave 2
142528
Stevo & Ahern's Team Stevo & Ahern's Team
#528 Mixed Male Double
02:00:43.802:00:43.85
(7)
Male Double500:09:26.9Double7Mixed7 Jim StevensonPatrick Ahern938922274:28 min/kmWave 3
266602
Sam PARKERSam PARKER
#602 Male SUP
02:16:12.202:16:12.23
(234)
SUP300:07:12.6SUP7Male234 963922275:02 min/kmWave 1
269342
Gordon STIMSONGordon STIMSON
#342 Male OC1
02:16:52.702:16:52.77
(237)
OC1700:22:37.8OC17Male237Western AustraliaAUS 922922275:04 min/kmWave 2
12170
Mackenzie HYNARDMackenzie HYNARD
#170 Male Ski Open
01:38:32.201:38:32.28
(12)
Ski Open800:03:13.4Ski Open8Male12QueenslandAUS 917917273:38 min/kmWave 3
87148
Bonnie HANCOCKBonnie HANCOCK
#148 Female Ski Open
01:54:08.101:54:08.18
(8)
Ski Open800:06:51.9Ski Open8Female8QueenslandAUS 917917274:13 min/kmWave 2
168424
Team Oj Team Oj
#424 Mixed Male Double
02:04:21.202:04:21.26
(8)
Male Double600:13:04.3Double8Mixed8Western AustraliaAUS John BartonDavid Whitham929917274:36 min/kmWave 3
296149
Anthony HARDINGAnthony HARDING
#149 Male OC1
02:20:10.402:20:10.48
(259)
OC1800:25:55.5OC18Male259QueenslandAUS 917917275:11 min/kmWave 2
360115
Damian ENGLANDDamian ENGLAND
#115 Male SUP
02:34:43.602:34:43.64
(309)
SUP400:25:44.0SUP8Male309Western AustraliaAUS 949917275:43 min/kmWave 1
13112
Shannon ECKSTEINShannon ECKSTEIN
#112 Male Ski Open
01:38:37.701:38:37.79
(13)
Ski Open900:03:18.9Ski Open9Male13New South WalesAUS 914914273:39 min/kmWave 3
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
   

fb