Shaw and Partners The Doctor Ocean Paddle
23 Nov 2019

     
     
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosStateCountryPaddler1Paddler2PointsPoints 2DistPaceWave
1479
Ben TARDREWBen TARDREW
#479 Male SUP Foil
01:18:41.501:18:41.51
(1)
SUP Foil1SUP1Male1 10001000272:54 min/kmWave 4 Foils
5161
Cory HILLCory HILL
#161 Male Ski Open
01:35:18.801:35:18.81
(5)
Ski Open1Ski Open1Male5QueenslandAUS 10001000273:31 min/kmWave 3
18124
Joshua FENNJoshua FENN
#124 Male Ski Under 19
01:39:44.601:39:44.61
(18)
Ski Under 191Ski Open14Male18ZAF 1000909273:41 min/kmWave 3
30133
Dean GARDINERDean GARDINER
#133 Male Ski Over 50
01:43:01.701:43:01.71
(30)
Ski Over 501Ski Open26Male30New South WalesAUS 1000897273:48 min/kmWave 3
31234
Paul MARAISPaul MARAIS
#234 Male Ski Over 40
01:43:12.501:43:12.51
(31)
Ski Over 401Ski Open27Male31Western CapeZAF 1000896273:49 min/kmWave 3
47244
Danielle MCKENZIEDanielle MCKENZIE
#244 Female Ski Open
01:47:16.201:47:16.21
(1)
Ski Open1Ski Open1Female1QueenslandAUS 10001000273:58 min/kmWave 2
72407
Epic Kayaks Wa Epic Kayaks Wa
#407 Mixed Mixed Double
01:50:40.301:50:40.31
(1)
Mixed Double1Double1Mixed1Western AustraliaAUS Amanda BowmanWilliam Lee10001000274:05 min/kmWave 3
74418
Team Bck Team Bck
#418 Mixed Male Double
01:51:16.901:51:16.91
(2)
Male Double1Double2Mixed2QueenslandAUS Matt SteinacherDanny Topfer1000980274:07 min/kmWave 3
79307
Jack RETTYJack RETTY
#307 Male SLSA Ski
01:52:25.001:52:25.01
(71)
SLSA Ski1Ski Open67Male71Western AustraliaAUS 1000856274:09 min/kmWave 3
83312
Shaun RICEShaun RICE
#312 Male Ski Over 60
01:53:13.501:53:13.51
(74)
Ski Over 601Ski Open70Male74Western AustraliaAUS 1000853274:11 min/kmWave 3
88469
Peter DORRIESPeter DORRIES
#469 Male OC1
01:54:14.901:54:14.91
(77)
OC11OC11Male77QueenslandAUS 10001000274:13 min/kmWave 2
99350
Ana SWETISHAna SWETISH
#350 Female Ski Under 19
01:56:20.301:56:20.31
(9)
Ski Under 191Ski Open9Female9WashingtonUSA 1000914274:18 min/kmWave 2
164212
Natasha LEAVERSUCHNatasha LEAVERSUCH
#212 Female Ski Over 40
02:03:52.902:03:52.91
(10)
Ski Over 401Ski Open10Female10Western AustraliaAUS 1000913274:35 min/kmWave 2
208185
Ty JUDSONTy JUDSON
#185 Male SUP
02:08:59.602:08:59.61
(184)
SUP1SUP5Male184New South WalesAUS 1000938274:46 min/kmWave 1
318408
Epic Squared Epic Squared
#408 Mixed Female Double
02:24:14.402:24:14.41
(17)
Female Double1Double17Mixed17HIUSA Beth BrandTanys Cabra1000906275:20 min/kmWave 2
319178
Julie JENKINSONJulie JENKINSON
#178 Female Ski Over 50
02:24:44.702:24:44.71
(26)
Ski Over 501Ski Open26Female26Western AustraliaAUS 1000897275:21 min/kmWave 2
377400
Amanda WYLLIEAmanda WYLLIE
#400 Female OC1
02:39:47.602:39:47.61
(36)
OC11OC11Female36New South WalesAUS 10001000275:55 min/kmWave 1
38742
Marie BUCHANANMarie BUCHANAN
#42 Female SUP
02:44:43.602:44:43.61
(41)
SUP1SUP1Female41devonGBR 10001000276:06 min/kmWave 1
42611
Neil ATKINSONNeil ATKINSON
#11 Male Prone Paddleboard
03:17:32.103:17:32.11
(353)
Prone Paddleboard1Prone Paddleboard1Male353Western AustraliaAUS 10001000277:18 min/kmWave 1
259
James CASEYJames CASEY
#59 Male SUP Foil
01:18:48.801:18:48.82
(2)
SUP Foil200:00:07.3SUP2Male2New South WalesAUS 980980272:55 min/kmWave 4 Foils
6276
Nicholas NOTTENNicholas NOTTEN
#276 Male Ski Open
01:35:50.901:35:50.92
(6)
Ski Open200:00:32.1Ski Open2Male6Western CapeZAF 980980273:32 min/kmWave 3
19153
Noah HAVARDNoah HAVARD
#153 Male Ski Under 19
01:39:54.501:39:54.52
(19)
Ski Under 19200:00:09.9Ski Open15Male19New South WalesAUS 980908273:42 min/kmWave 3
3320
Dean BEAMENTDean BEAMENT
#20 Male Ski Over 50
01:44:02.501:44:02.52
(33)
Ski Over 50200:01:00.8Ski Open29Male33Western AustraliaAUS 980894273:51 min/kmWave 3
35303
Matt REESMatt REES
#303 Male Ski Over 40
01:44:35.801:44:35.82
(35)
Ski Over 40200:01:23.3Ski Open31Male35New South WalesAUS 980892273:52 min/kmWave 3
55207
Georgia LAIRDGeorgia LAIRD
#207 Female Ski Open
01:48:07.401:48:07.42
(2)
Ski Open200:00:51.2Ski Open2Female2QueenslandAUS 980980274:00 min/kmWave 2
84423
Team Mazu Team Mazu
#423 Mixed Male Double
01:53:17.201:53:17.22
(3)
Male Double200:02:00.3Double3Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Keith RichardsSpencer Richards980963274:11 min/kmWave 3
96213
Peter LEAVERSUCHPeter LEAVERSUCH
#213 Male SLSA Ski
01:55:55.901:55:55.92
(84)
SLSA Ski200:03:30.9Ski Open79Male84Western AustraliaAUS 980843274:17 min/kmWave 3
11134
Greg BOWDITCHGreg BOWDITCH
#34 Male Ski Over 60
01:57:29.501:57:29.52
(97)
Ski Over 60200:04:16.0Ski Open92Male97QueenslandAUS 980830274:21 min/kmWave 3
119425
Team Urquhart Team Urquhart
#425 Mixed Mixed Double
01:58:40.901:58:40.92
(6)
Mixed Double200:08:00.6Double6Mixed6New South WalesAUS Angus UrquhartNarelle Urquhart980929274:23 min/kmWave 3
1231
Matt ABBOTTMatt ABBOTT
#1 Male OC1
01:59:08.001:59:08.02
(108)
OC1200:04:53.1OC12Male108QueenslandAUS 980980274:24 min/kmWave 2
174330
Jazmin SHIPWAY CARRJazmin SHIPWAY CARR
#330 Female Ski Under 19
02:05:02.802:05:02.82
(11)
Ski Under 19200:08:42.5Ski Open11Female11Western AustraliaAUS 980912274:37 min/kmWave 2
220174
Linda JACKSONLinda JACKSON
#174 Female Ski Over 40
02:10:22.202:10:22.22
(16)
Ski Over 40200:06:29.3Ski Open16Female16Western AustraliaAUS 980907274:49 min/kmWave 2
262480
Samuel MCCULLOUGHSamuel MCCULLOUGH
#480 Male SUP
02:15:40.702:15:40.72
(231)
SUP200:06:41.1SUP6Male231 980929275:01 min/kmWave 1
34518
Madeline BAXTERMadeline BAXTER
#18 Female Ski Over 50
02:29:29.302:29:29.32
(29)
Ski Over 50200:04:44.6Ski Open29Female29Western AustraliaAUS 980894275:32 min/kmWave 2
384118
Joanna EYTONJoanna EYTON
#118 Female OC1
02:41:58.002:41:58.02
(39)
OC1200:02:10.4OC12Female39SingaporeSIN 980980275:59 min/kmWave 1
393421
Team Green Team Green
#421 Mixed Female Double
02:47:07.402:47:07.42
(24)
Female Double200:22:53.0Double24Mixed24New South WalesAUS Kerry DavenportSandy Hauraki980899276:11 min/kmWave 2
40666
Cristiana CHESSACristiana CHESSA
#66 Female SUP
02:54:00.702:54:00.72
(42)
SUP200:09:17.1SUP2Female42Western AustraliaAUS 980980276:26 min/kmWave 1
3481
Marcus TARDREWMarcus TARDREW
#481 Male SUP Foil
01:24:17.701:24:17.73
(3)
SUP Foil300:05:36.2SUP3Male3 963963273:07 min/kmWave 4 Foils
7543
Sean RICESean RICE
#543 Male Ski Open
01:35:54.701:35:54.73
(7)
Ski Open300:00:35.9Ski Open3Male7MiddlesexGBR 963963273:33 min/kmWave 3
26183
Oscar JONESOscar JONES
#183 Male Ski Under 19
01:41:35.801:41:35.83
(26)
Ski Under 19300:01:51.2Ski Open22Male26New South WalesAUS 963901273:45 min/kmWave 3
36451
Todd BORELANDTodd BORELAND
#451 Male Ski Over 50
01:44:42.001:44:42.03
(36)
Ski Over 50300:01:40.3Ski Open32Male36New South WalesAUS 963891273:52 min/kmWave 3
3722
Jamie BEAVISJamie BEAVIS
#22 Male Ski Over 40
01:44:53.501:44:53.53
(37)
Ski Over 40300:01:41.0Ski Open33Male37South AustraliaAUS 963890273:53 min/kmWave 3
58698
Jordan MERCERJordan MERCER
#698 Female Ski Open
01:48:33.301:48:33.33
(3)
Ski Open300:01:17.1Ski Open3Female3 963963274:01 min/kmWave 2
89415
Paul And Pete Paul And Pete
#415 Mixed Male Double
01:54:15.401:54:15.43
(4)
Male Double300:02:58.5Double4Mixed4Western AustraliaAUS Paul SzijartoPeter Van Maanen963949274:13 min/kmWave 3
122699
Mark STEWARTMark STEWART
#699 Male SLSA Ski
01:59:07.401:59:07.43
(107)
SLSA Ski300:06:42.4Ski Open102Male107Western AustraliaAUS 963820274:24 min/kmWave 3
15214
John BAMFORDJohn BAMFORD
#14 Male Ski Over 60
02:02:10.602:02:10.63
(136)
Ski Over 60300:08:57.1Ski Open130Male136TASAUS 963792274:31 min/kmWave 3
155167
Adrian HORSFIELDAdrian HORSFIELD
#167 Male OC1
02:02:36.902:02:36.93
(139)
OC1300:08:22.0OC13Male139SingaporeSIN 963963274:32 min/kmWave 2
177403
Cam & Tracy Cam & Tracy
#403 Mixed Mixed Double
02:05:30.102:05:30.13
(9)
Mixed Double300:14:49.8Double9Mixed9New South WalesAUS Cam MiddletonTracy Wilson963914274:38 min/kmWave 3
191226
Kirra LOWLETTKirra LOWLETT
#226 Female Ski Under 19
02:06:57.502:06:57.53
(14)
Ski Under 19300:10:37.2Ski Open14Female14New South WalesAUS 963909274:42 min/kmWave 2
266602
Sam PARKERSam PARKER
#602 Male SUP
02:16:12.202:16:12.23
(234)
SUP300:07:12.6SUP7Male234 963922275:02 min/kmWave 1
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
   

fb