Shaw and Partners The Doctor Ocean Paddle
23 Nov 2019

     
     
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosStateCountryPaddler1Paddler2PointsPoints 2DistPaceWave
72407
Epic Kayaks Wa Epic Kayaks Wa
#407 Mixed Mixed Double
01:50:40.301:50:40.31
(1)
Mixed Double1Double1Mixed1Western AustraliaAUS Amanda BowmanWilliam Lee10001000274:05 min/kmWave 3
74418
Team Bck Team Bck
#418 Mixed Male Double
01:51:16.901:51:16.91
(2)
Male Double1Double2Mixed2QueenslandAUS Matt SteinacherDanny Topfer1000980274:07 min/kmWave 3
84423
Team Mazu Team Mazu
#423 Mixed Male Double
01:53:17.201:53:17.22
(3)
Male Double200:02:00.3Double3Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Keith RichardsSpencer Richards980963274:11 min/kmWave 3
89415
Paul And Pete Paul And Pete
#415 Mixed Male Double
01:54:15.401:54:15.43
(4)
Male Double300:02:58.5Double4Mixed4Western AustraliaAUS Paul SzijartoPeter Van Maanen963949274:13 min/kmWave 3
107414
Paul And Mark Paul And Mark
#414 Mixed Male Double
01:57:06.501:57:06.54
(5)
Male Double400:05:49.6Double5Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Paul DevonportMark Hardie949938274:20 min/kmWave 3
119425
Team Urquhart Team Urquhart
#425 Mixed Mixed Double
01:58:40.901:58:40.92
(6)
Mixed Double200:08:00.6Double6Mixed6New South WalesAUS Angus UrquhartNarelle Urquhart980929274:23 min/kmWave 3
142528
Stevo & Ahern's Team Stevo & Ahern's Team
#528 Mixed Male Double
02:00:43.802:00:43.85
(7)
Male Double500:09:26.9Double7Mixed7 Jim StevensonPatrick Ahern938922274:28 min/kmWave 3
168424
Team Oj Team Oj
#424 Mixed Male Double
02:04:21.202:04:21.26
(8)
Male Double600:13:04.3Double8Mixed8Western AustraliaAUS John BartonDavid Whitham929917274:36 min/kmWave 3
177403
Cam & Tracy Cam & Tracy
#403 Mixed Mixed Double
02:05:30.102:05:30.13
(9)
Mixed Double300:14:49.8Double9Mixed9New South WalesAUS Cam MiddletonTracy Wilson963914274:38 min/kmWave 3
210417
Stafford Stafford
#417 Mixed Mixed Double
02:09:04.602:09:04.64
(10)
Mixed Double400:18:24.3Double10Mixed10QueenslandAUS Adam StaffordSonia Stafford949913274:46 min/kmWave 3
227420
Team Davie Team Davie
#420 Mixed Mixed Double
02:11:00.802:11:00.85
(11)
Mixed Double500:20:20.5Double11Mixed11QueenslandAUS April DavieGary Davie938912274:51 min/kmWave 3
236422
Team Harmsen Team Harmsen
#422 Mixed Mixed Double
02:11:32.402:11:32.46
(12)
Mixed Double600:20:52.1Double12Mixed12New South WalesAUS Chris HarmsenKaren Harmsen929911274:52 min/kmWave 3
246725
Gary And Josh Gary And Josh
#725 Mixed Male Double
02:13:24.302:13:24.37
(13)
Male Double700:22:07.4Double13Mixed13Western AustraliaAUS Gary DreibergsJosh Walker922910274:56 min/kmWave 3
264412
Leanne And Garth Leanne And Garth
#412 Mixed Mixed Double
02:15:56.802:15:56.87
(14)
Mixed Double700:25:16.5Double14Mixed14Western AustraliaAUS Garth CivilLeanne Smith922909275:02 min/kmWave 3
283409
Frizelle Frizelle
#409 Mixed Mixed Double
02:18:24.302:18:24.38
(15)
Mixed Double800:27:44.0Double15Mixed15Western AustraliaAUS Greg FrizelleRiley Frizelle917908275:07 min/kmWave 1
305406
Duperth Duperth
#406 Mixed Male Double
02:21:22.502:21:22.58
(16)
Male Double800:30:05.6Double16Mixed16Western AustraliaAUS Guy BurnettIvor Dorkin917907275:14 min/kmWave 3
318408
Epic Squared Epic Squared
#408 Mixed Female Double
02:24:14.402:24:14.41
(17)
Female Double1Double17Mixed17HIUSA Beth BrandTanys Cabra1000906275:20 min/kmWave 2
332405
Doubleribbons Doubleribbons
#405 Mixed Mixed Double
02:26:43.802:26:43.89
(18)
Mixed Double900:36:03.5Double18Mixed18Western AustraliaAUS Allan RibbonsCaitlyn Ribbons914905275:26 min/kmWave 3
342413
Macwilliams Macwilliams
#413 Mixed Male Double
02:28:33.402:28:33.49
(19)
Male Double900:37:16.5Double19Mixed19Western AustraliaAUS Russell MacwilliamStuart Macwilliam914904275:30 min/kmWave 3
359517
Morison Clarke Morison Clarke
#517 Mixed Male Double
02:34:12.402:34:12.410
(20)
Male Double1000:42:55.5Double20Mixed20Western AustraliaAUS Kent MorrisonBen Clarke913903275:42 min/kmWave 1
368411
K&J White K&J White
#411 Mixed Mixed Double
02:35:57.502:35:57.510
(21)
Mixed Double1000:45:17.2Double21Mixed21Western AustraliaAUS Jennifer WhiteKevin White913902275:46 min/kmWave 3
372416
Ric And Tony Ric And Tony
#416 Mixed Male Double
02:37:07.802:37:07.811
(22)
Male Double1100:45:50.9Double22Mixed22Western AustraliaAUS Tony MaricicRic Yeates912901275:49 min/kmWave 3
379404
Doobs And Luke Doobs And Luke
#404 Mixed Male Double
02:40:45.402:40:45.412
(23)
Male Double1200:49:28.5Double23Mixed23Western AustraliaAUS Paul BrierleyLuke Vanson911900275:57 min/kmWave 3
393421
Team Green Team Green
#421 Mixed Female Double
02:47:07.402:47:07.42
(24)
Female Double200:22:53.0Double24Mixed24New South WalesAUS Kerry DavenportSandy Hauraki980899276:11 min/kmWave 2
404419
Team Chalupsky Team Chalupsky
#419 Mixed Male Double
02:53:09.902:53:09.913
(25)
Male Double1301:01:53.0Double25Mixed25QueenslandAUS Paul ChalupskyGeorge Green910898276:24 min/kmWave 2
408478
Tagdome Tagdome
#478 Mixed Male Double
02:55:11.002:55:11.014
(26)
Male Double1401:03:54.1Double26Mixed26Western AustraliaAUS Paul GrahamTony Herbert909897276:29 min/kmWave 1
426
Thorzt Thorzt
#426 Mixed Male Double
DNSDNSMale DoubleDoubleMixedWestern AustraliaAUS Tim BirdChris Shellabear0027Wave 3
1479
Ben TARDREWBen TARDREW
#479 Male SUP Foil
01:18:41.501:18:41.51
(1)
SUP Foil1SUP1Male1 10001000272:54 min/kmWave 4 Foils
259
James CASEYJames CASEY
#59 Male SUP Foil
01:18:48.801:18:48.82
(2)
SUP Foil200:00:07.3SUP2Male2New South WalesAUS 980980272:55 min/kmWave 4 Foils
3481
Marcus TARDREWMarcus TARDREW
#481 Male SUP Foil
01:24:17.701:24:17.73
(3)
SUP Foil300:05:36.2SUP3Male3 963963273:07 min/kmWave 4 Foils
4542
Nathan CHANDLERNathan CHANDLER
#542 Male SUP Foil
01:27:47.801:27:47.84
(4)
SUP Foil400:09:06.3SUP4Male4 949949273:15 min/kmWave 4 Foils
5161
Cory HILLCory HILL
#161 Male Ski Open
01:35:18.801:35:18.81
(5)
Ski Open1Ski Open1Male5QueenslandAUS 10001000273:31 min/kmWave 3
6276
Nicholas NOTTENNicholas NOTTEN
#276 Male Ski Open
01:35:50.901:35:50.92
(6)
Ski Open200:00:32.1Ski Open2Male6Western CapeZAF 980980273:32 min/kmWave 3
7543
Sean RICESean RICE
#543 Male Ski Open
01:35:54.701:35:54.73
(7)
Ski Open300:00:35.9Ski Open3Male7MiddlesexGBR 963963273:33 min/kmWave 3
879
Jackson COLLINSJackson COLLINS
#79 Male Ski Open
01:36:20.601:36:20.64
(8)
Ski Open400:01:01.8Ski Open4Male8New South WalesAUS 949949273:34 min/kmWave 3
9275
Tom NORTONTom NORTON
#275 Male Ski Open
01:36:41.501:36:41.55
(9)
Ski Open500:01:22.7Ski Open5Male9QueenslandAUS 938938273:34 min/kmWave 3
1030
Michael BOOTHMichael BOOTH
#30 Male Ski Open
01:37:54.001:37:54.06
(10)
Ski Open600:02:35.2Ski Open6Male10Western AustraliaAUS 929929273:37 min/kmWave 3
11225
Kendrick LOUISKendrick LOUIS
#225 Male Ski Open
01:38:19.701:38:19.77
(11)
Ski Open700:03:00.9Ski Open7Male11New South WalesAUS 922922273:38 min/kmWave 3
12170
Mackenzie HYNARDMackenzie HYNARD
#170 Male Ski Open
01:38:32.201:38:32.28
(12)
Ski Open800:03:13.4Ski Open8Male12QueenslandAUS 917917273:38 min/kmWave 3
13112
Shannon ECKSTEINShannon ECKSTEIN
#112 Male Ski Open
01:38:37.701:38:37.79
(13)
Ski Open900:03:18.9Ski Open9Male13New South WalesAUS 914914273:39 min/kmWave 3
14199
Austin KIEFFERAustin KIEFFER
#199 Male Ski Open
01:38:44.601:38:44.610
(14)
Ski Open1000:03:25.8Ski Open10Male14CaliforniaUSA 913913273:39 min/kmWave 3
15310
Kenny RICEKenny RICE
#310 Male Ski Open
01:38:48.701:38:48.711
(15)
Ski Open1100:03:29.9Ski Open11Male15Western CapeZAF 912912273:39 min/kmWave 3
16325
Tom SCHILPEROORTTom SCHILPEROORT
#325 Male Ski Open
01:38:56.201:38:56.212
(16)
Ski Open1200:03:37.4Ski Open12Male16Western AustraliaAUS 911911273:39 min/kmWave 3
17274
Sam NORTONSam NORTON
#274 Male Ski Open
01:39:22.201:39:22.213
(17)
Ski Open1300:04:03.4Ski Open13Male17TASAUS 910910273:40 min/kmWave 3
18124
Joshua FENNJoshua FENN
#124 Male Ski Under 19
01:39:44.601:39:44.61
(18)
Ski Under 191Ski Open14Male18ZAF 1000909273:41 min/kmWave 3
19153
Noah HAVARDNoah HAVARD
#153 Male Ski Under 19
01:39:54.501:39:54.52
(19)
Ski Under 19200:00:09.9Ski Open15Male19New South WalesAUS 980908273:42 min/kmWave 3
20101
Samuel DJODANSamuel DJODAN
#101 Male Ski Open
01:39:56.701:39:56.714
(20)
Ski Open1400:04:37.9Ski Open16Male20New South WalesAUS 909907273:42 min/kmWave 3
21297
James PORTERJames PORTER
#297 Male Ski Open
01:40:19.001:40:19.015
(21)
Ski Open1500:05:00.2Ski Open17Male21QueenslandAUS 908906273:42 min/kmWave 3
22309
Brendan RICEBrendan RICE
#309 Male Ski Open
01:40:32.701:40:32.716
(22)
Ski Open1600:05:13.9Ski Open18Male22Western AustraliaAUS 907905273:43 min/kmWave 3
23366
Mitchell TRIMMitchell TRIM
#366 Male Ski Open
01:41:02.701:41:02.717
(23)
Ski Open1700:05:43.9Ski Open19Male23New South WalesAUS 906904273:44 min/kmWave 3
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
   

fb