Shaw and Partners The Doctor Ocean Paddle
23 Nov 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Paddler1
Paddler2
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
1
479
Ben TARDREW
Ben TARDREW #479
Male SUP Foil
01:18:41.5
01:18:41.5
1
(1)
SUP Foil
1
SUP
1
Male
1
1000
1000
27
2:54 min/km
Wave 4 Foils
2
59
James CASEY
James CASEY #59
Male SUP Foil
01:18:48.8
01:18:48.8
2
(2)
SUP Foil
2
00:00:07.3
SUP
2
Male
2
New South Wales
AUS
980
980
27
2:55 min/km
Wave 4 Foils
3
481
Marcus TARDREW
Marcus TARDREW #481
Male SUP Foil
01:24:17.7
01:24:17.7
3
(3)
SUP Foil
3
00:05:36.2
SUP
3
Male
3
963
963
27
3:07 min/km
Wave 4 Foils
4
542
Nathan CHANDLER
Nathan CHANDLER #542
Male SUP Foil
01:27:47.8
01:27:47.8
4
(4)
SUP Foil
4
00:09:06.3
SUP
4
Male
4
949
949
27
3:15 min/km
Wave 4 Foils
387
42
Marie BUCHANAN
Marie BUCHANAN #42
Female SUP
02:44:43.6
02:44:43.6
1
(41)
SUP
1
SUP
1
Female
41
devon
GBR
1000
1000
27
6:06 min/km
Wave 1
406
66
Cristiana CHESSA
Cristiana CHESSA #66
Female SUP
02:54:00.7
02:54:00.7
2
(42)
SUP
2
00:09:17.1
SUP
2
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
980
980
27
6:26 min/km
Wave 1
410
402
Sato YUKA
Sato YUKA #402
Female SUP
02:56:07.6
02:56:07.6
3
(44)
SUP
3
00:11:24.0
SUP
3
Female
44
TOKYO
JPN
963
963
27
6:31 min/km
Wave 1
424
186
Angela JUENGLING
Angela JUENGLING #186
Female SUP
03:15:00.2
03:15:00.2
4
(47)
SUP
4
00:30:16.6
SUP
4
Female
47
Western Australia
AUS
949
949
27
7:13 min/km
Wave 1
208
185
Ty JUDSON
Ty JUDSON #185
Male SUP
02:08:59.6
02:08:59.6
1
(184)
SUP
1
SUP
5
Male
184
New South Wales
AUS
1000
938
27
4:46 min/km
Wave 1
262
480
Samuel MCCULLOUGH
Samuel MCCULLOUGH #480
Male SUP
02:15:40.7
02:15:40.7
2
(231)
SUP
2
00:06:41.1
SUP
6
Male
231
980
929
27
5:01 min/km
Wave 1
266
602
Sam PARKER
Sam PARKER #602
Male SUP
02:16:12.2
02:16:12.2
3
(234)
SUP
3
00:07:12.6
SUP
7
Male
234
963
922
27
5:02 min/km
Wave 1
360
115
Damian ENGLAND
Damian ENGLAND #115
Male SUP
02:34:43.6
02:34:43.6
4
(309)
SUP
4
00:25:44.0
SUP
8
Male
309
Western Australia
AUS
949
917
27
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
362
142
Wes GREENE
Wes GREENE #142
Male SUP
02:35:01.8
02:35:01.8
5
(311)
SUP
5
00:26:02.2
SUP
9
Male
311
Queensland
AUS
938
914
27
5:44 min/km
Wave 1
373
146
Luke HALLAM
Luke HALLAM #146
Male SUP
02:37:12.4
02:37:12.4
6
(317)
SUP
6
00:28:12.8
SUP
10
Male
317
Western Australia
AUS
929
913
27
5:49 min/km
Wave 1
385
188
Daniel JUENGLING
Daniel JUENGLING #188
Male SUP
02:42:08.2
02:42:08.2
7
(323)
SUP
7
00:33:08.6
SUP
11
Male
323
Western Australia
AUS
922
912
27
6:00 min/km
Wave 1
390
252
Cheyne MITCHELL
Cheyne MITCHELL #252
Male SUP
02:46:47.6
02:46:47.6
8
(326)
SUP
8
00:37:48.0
SUP
12
Male
326
Victoria
AUS
917
911
27
6:10 min/km
Wave 1
394
90
Derek CROSS
Derek CROSS #90
Male SUP
02:47:43.5
02:47:43.5
9
(329)
SUP
9
00:38:43.9
SUP
13
Male
329
Western Australia
AUS
914
910
27
6:12 min/km
Wave 1
403
63
Dale CHAPMAN
Dale CHAPMAN #63
Male SUP
02:52:32.2
02:52:32.2
10
(338)
SUP
10
00:43:32.6
SUP
14
Male
338
Western Australia
AUS
913
909
27
6:23 min/km
Wave 1
409
369
Chris TWOMEY
Chris TWOMEY #369
Male SUP
02:56:02.9
02:56:02.9
11
(340)
SUP
11
00:47:03.3
SUP
15
Male
340
Western Australia
AUS
912
908
27
6:31 min/km
Wave 1
425
693
Andrew PICKER
Andrew PICKER #693
Male SUP
03:15:37.6
03:15:37.6
12
(352)
SUP
12
01:06:38.0
SUP
16
Male
352
New South Wales
AUS
911
907
27
7:14 min/km
Wave 1
428
99
Ian DENNESS
Ian DENNESS #99
Male SUP
03:21:16.1
03:21:16.1
13
(355)
SUP
13
01:12:16.5
SUP
17
Male
355
Victoria
AUS
910
906
27
7:27 min/km
Wave 1
430
279
Christian OHLY
Christian OHLY #279
Male SUP
03:58:30.3
03:58:30.3
14
(357)
SUP
14
01:49:30.7
SUP
18
Male
357
Western Australia
AUS
909
905
27
8:50 min/km
Wave 1
204
James KNOWLES
James KNOWLES #204
Male SUP
DNS
DNS
SUP
SUP
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
0
27
Wave 1
79
307
Jack RETTY
Jack RETTY #307
Male SLSA Ski
01:52:25.0
01:52:25.0
1
(71)
SLSA Ski
1
Ski Open
67
Male
71
Western Australia
AUS
1000
856
27
4:09 min/km
Wave 3
96
213
Peter LEAVERSUCH
Peter LEAVERSUCH #213
Male SLSA Ski
01:55:55.9
01:55:55.9
2
(84)
SLSA Ski
2
00:03:30.9
Ski Open
79
Male
84
Western Australia
AUS
980
843
27
4:17 min/km
Wave 3
122
699
Mark STEWART
Mark STEWART #699
Male SLSA Ski
01:59:07.4
01:59:07.4
3
(107)
SLSA Ski
3
00:06:42.4
Ski Open
102
Male
107
Western Australia
AUS
963
820
27
4:24 min/km
Wave 3
126
292
Daniel PETERS
Daniel PETERS #292
Male SLSA Ski
01:59:17.3
01:59:17.3
4
(111)
SLSA Ski
4
00:06:52.3
Ski Open
105
Male
111
Western Australia
AUS
949
817
27
4:25 min/km
Wave 3
136
126
Tom FLOWER
Tom FLOWER #126
Male SLSA Ski
01:59:49.6
01:59:49.6
5
(121)
SLSA Ski
5
00:07:24.6
Ski Open
115
Male
121
Western Australia
AUS
938
807
27
4:26 min/km
Wave 3
213
331
Rhodri SIMMONDS
Rhodri SIMMONDS #331
Male SLSA Ski
02:09:40.4
02:09:40.4
6
(188)
SLSA Ski
6
00:17:15.4
Ski Open
178
Male
188
Western Australia
AUS
929
744
27
4:48 min/km
Wave 3
292
187
Benjamin JUENGLING
Benjamin JUENGLING #187
Male SLSA Ski
02:19:37.7
02:19:37.7
7
(255)
SLSA Ski
7
00:27:12.7
Ski Open
241
Male
255
Western Australia
AUS
922
681
27
5:10 min/km
Wave 3
312
17
Rob BARTON
Rob BARTON #17
Male SLSA Ski
02:22:42.6
02:22:42.6
8
(271)
SLSA Ski
8
00:30:17.6
Ski Open
255
Male
271
Western Australia
AUS
917
667
27
5:17 min/km
Wave 3
314
460
Peter FARMER
Peter FARMER #460
Male SLSA Ski
02:23:41.3
02:23:41.3
9
(273)
SLSA Ski
9
00:31:16.3
Ski Open
257
Male
273
Western Australia
AUS
914
665
27
5:19 min/km
Wave 1
12
Troy BAIRD
Troy BAIRD #12
Male SLSA Ski
DNS
DNS
SLSA Ski
Ski Open
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
0
27
Wave 3
99
350
Ana SWETISH
Ana SWETISH #350
Female Ski Under 19
01:56:20.3
01:56:20.3
1
(9)
Ski Under 19
1
Ski Open
9
Female
9
Washington
USA
1000
914
27
4:18 min/km
Wave 2
174
330
Jazmin SHIPWAY CARR
Jazmin SHIPWAY CARR #330
Female Ski Under 19
02:05:02.8
02:05:02.8
2
(11)
Ski Under 19
2
00:08:42.5
Ski Open
11
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
980
912
27
4:37 min/km
Wave 2
191
226
Kirra LOWLETT
Kirra LOWLETT #226
Female Ski Under 19
02:06:57.5
02:06:57.5
3
(14)
Ski Under 19
3
00:10:37.2
Ski Open
14
Female
14
New South Wales
AUS
963
909
27
4:42 min/km
Wave 2
244
332
Georgia SINCLAIR
Georgia SINCLAIR #332
Female Ski Under 19
02:12:50.0
02:12:50.0
4
(17)
Ski Under 19
4
00:16:29.7
Ski Open
17
Female
17
New South Wales
AUS
949
906
27
4:55 min/km
Wave 2
274
41
Harriet BROWN
Harriet BROWN #41
Female Ski Under 19
02:17:19.0
02:17:19.0
5
(19)
Ski Under 19
5
00:20:58.7
Ski Open
19
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
938
904
27
5:05 min/km
Wave 2
281
329
India-Rose SHEPPARD
India-Rose SHEPPARD #329
Female Ski Under 19
02:18:09.8
02:18:09.8
6
(20)
Ski Under 19
6
00:21:49.5
Ski Open
20
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
929
903
27
5:07 min/km
Wave 2
284
4
Selma ALIBEGOVIC
Selma ALIBEGOVIC #4
Female Ski Under 19
02:18:28.2
02:18:28.2
7
(21)
Ski Under 19
7
00:22:07.9
Ski Open
21
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
922
902
27
5:07 min/km
Wave 2
299
360
Brianna TIER
Brianna TIER #360
Female Ski Under 19
02:20:41.2
02:20:41.2
8
(23)
Ski Under 19
8
00:24:20.9
Ski Open
23
Female
23
New South Wales
AUS
917
900
27
5:12 min/km
Wave 2
18
124
Joshua FENN
Joshua FENN #124
Male Ski Under 19
01:39:44.6
01:39:44.6
1
(18)
Ski Under 19
1
Ski Open
14
Male
18
ZAF
1000
909
27
3:41 min/km
Wave 3
19
153
Noah HAVARD
Noah HAVARD #153
Male Ski Under 19
01:39:54.5
01:39:54.5
2
(19)
Ski Under 19
2
00:00:09.9
Ski Open
15
Male
19
New South Wales
AUS
980
908
27
3:42 min/km
Wave 3
26
183
Oscar JONES
Oscar JONES #183
Male Ski Under 19
01:41:35.8
01:41:35.8
3
(26)
Ski Under 19
3
00:01:51.2
Ski Open
22
Male
26
New South Wales
AUS
963
901
27
3:45 min/km
Wave 3
57
301
Ben REES
Ben REES #301
Male Ski Under 19
01:48:18.0
01:48:18.0
4
(55)
Ski Under 19
4
00:08:33.4
Ski Open
51
Male
55
New South Wales
AUS
949
872
27
4:00 min/km
Wave 3
70
263
Josh MURPHY
Josh MURPHY #263
Male Ski Under 19
01:50:35.8
01:50:35.8
5
(66)
Ski Under 19
5
00:10:51.2
Ski Open
62
Male
66
New South Wales
AUS
938
861
27
4:05 min/km
Wave 3
78
5
Ashby ALLEN
Ashby ALLEN #5
Male Ski Under 19
01:52:22.3
01:52:22.3
6
(70)
Ski Under 19
6
00:12:37.7
Ski Open
66
Male
70
New South Wales
AUS
929
857
27
4:09 min/km
Wave 3
92
216
Douglas LEWIN
Douglas LEWIN #216
Male Ski Under 19
01:55:09.0
01:55:09.0
7
(80)
Ski Under 19
7
00:15:24.4
Ski Open
75
Male
80
Western Australia
AUS
922
847
27
4:15 min/km
Wave 3
125
85
Bailey CONNOLLY
Bailey CONNOLLY #85
Male Ski Under 19
01:59:16.3
01:59:16.3
8
(110)
Ski Under 19
8
00:19:31.7
Ski Open
104
Male
110
New South Wales
AUS
917
818
27
4:25 min/km
Wave 3
134
242
Beau MCGREGOR
Beau MCGREGOR #242
Male Ski Under 19
01:59:44.4
01:59:44.4
9
(119)
Ski Under 19
9
00:19:59.8
Ski Open
113
Male
119
New South Wales
AUS
914
809
27
4:26 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)