Lake Leschenaultia OWS
10 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
16
246
Kylie BLAQUIERE
Kylie BLAQUIERE #246
Female 45-49
00:15:47.8
00:15:47.8
1
(10)
45-49
1
Female
10
39:29 min/km
9
247
Jordyn CASOTTI
Jordyn CASOTTI #247
Male Under 11
00:11:10.2
00:11:10.2
2
(4)
Under 11
2
00:00:03.5
Male
4
27:55 min/km
13
248
Zephyr HEIDECKER
Zephyr HEIDECKER #248
Male Under 11
00:15:03.2
00:15:03.2
3
(6)
Under 11
3
00:03:56.5
Male
6
37:37 min/km
11
249
Rikki HEYLEN-SILVIA
Rikki HEYLEN-SILVIA #249
Female 20-24
00:13:51.7
00:13:51.7
1
(6)
20-24
1
Female
6
34:39 min/km
8
250
Brock ISARD
Brock ISARD #250
Male Under 11
00:11:06.7
00:11:06.7
1
(3)
Under 11
1
Male
3
27:46 min/km
7
251
Wade ISARD
Wade ISARD #251
Male 40-44
00:11:06.5
00:11:06.5
1
(2)
40-44
1
Male
2
27:46 min/km
1
252
Jasmin KERPCHAR
Jasmin KERPCHAR #252
Female 11-15
00:09:08.6
00:09:08.6
1
(1)
11-15
1
Female
1
22:51 min/km
3
253
Lorraine KIIYUKIA
Lorraine KIIYUKIA #253
Female 11-15
00:09:25.4
00:09:25.4
3
(3)
11-15
3
00:00:16.8
Female
3
23:33 min/km
19
254
Gillian LAMONT
Gillian LAMONT #254
Female 45-49
00:18:46.4
00:18:46.4
2
(12)
45-49
2
00:02:58.6
Female
12
46:55 min/km
6
255
Jake NORREGAARD
Jake NORREGAARD #255
Male 11-15
00:10:49.9
00:10:49.9
1
(1)
11-15
1
Male
1
27:04 min/km
5
256
Makarla OOBAGOOMA
Makarla OOBAGOOMA #256
Female 11-15
00:10:40.0
00:10:40.0
5
(5)
11-15
5
00:01:31.4
Female
5
26:40 min/km
14
258
Tamsin READ
Tamsin READ #258
Female 50-54
00:15:08.9
00:15:08.9
2
(8)
50-54
2
00:00:17.6
Female
8
37:52 min/km
4
259
Kenzie SMITH
Kenzie SMITH #259
Female 11-15
00:10:03.1
00:10:03.1
4
(4)
11-15
4
00:00:54.5
Female
4
25:07 min/km
18
260
Craig THURGATE
Craig THURGATE #260
Male 11-15
00:16:48.5
00:16:48.5
2
(7)
11-15
2
00:05:58.6
Male
7
42:01 min/km
2
261
Elsa TURNER
Elsa TURNER #261
Female 11-15
00:09:20.2
00:09:20.2
2
(2)
11-15
2
00:00:11.6
Female
2
23:20 min/km
17
262
Samantha BEATTIE
Samantha BEATTIE #262
Female 11-15
00:16:20.3
00:16:20.3
6
(11)
11-15
6
00:07:11.7
Female
11
40:50 min/km
10
264
Darren RIDOLF
Darren RIDOLF #264
Male 30-34
00:11:29.0
00:11:29.0
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
28:42 min/km
12
263
Nikki PERRY
Nikki PERRY #263
Female 50-54
00:14:51.3
00:14:51.3
1
(7)
50-54
1
Female
7
37:08 min/km
265
Clare LINDSAY SMITH
Clare LINDSAY SMITH #265
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
15
257
Maria PLANT
Maria PLANT #257
Female 75-79
00:15:24.4
00:15:24.4
1
(9)
75-79
1
Female
9
Armadale Masters Swimming Club
1
38:31 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)