Lake Leschenaultia OWS
10 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (106 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
6
332
Emily BARWICK
Emily BARWICK #332
Female 11-15
00:25:48.3
00:25:48.3
1
(1)
11-15
1
Female
1
00:35:00
16:07 min/km
88
331
Hilary ARBER
Hilary ARBER #331
Female 75-79
00:43:05.5
00:43:05.5
3
(42)
75-79
3
00:01:21.7
Female
42
Belmont
1
00:41:08
26:55 min/km
47
325
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #325
Male 70-74
00:34:36.0
00:34:36.0
2
(32)
70-74
2
00:07:47.3
Male
32
Maida Vale Masters
3
00:31:25
21:37 min/km
58
324
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #324
Female 70-74
00:36:26.9
00:36:26.9
1
(24)
70-74
1
Female
24
Maida Vale Masters
5
00:32:10
22:46 min/km
22
323
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #323
Female 55-59
00:29:50.1
00:29:50.1
1
(5)
55-59
1
Female
5
00:28:00
18:38 min/km
32
322
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #322
Male 55-59
00:31:38.4
00:31:38.4
2
(22)
55-59
2
00:00:30.7
Male
22
00:28:00
19:46 min/km
23
321
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #321
Female 45-49
00:29:51.5
00:29:51.5
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
Maida Vale Masters
1
00:24:45
18:39 min/km
13
320
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #320
Female 20-24
00:27:25.8
00:27:25.8
1
(3)
20-24
1
Female
3
00:25:45
17:08 min/km
2
319
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #319
Male 50-54
00:23:18.4
00:23:18.4
1
(2)
50-54
1
Male
2
Westcoast Masters
1
00:21:40
14:33 min/km
7
318
Finn VAN DE NADORT
Finn VAN DE NADORT #318
Male 11-15
00:25:58.3
00:25:58.3
1
(6)
11-15
1
Male
6
00:22:50
16:13 min/km
16
317
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #317
Male 50-54
00:27:49.7
00:27:49.7
3
(13)
50-54
3
00:04:31.3
Male
13
Carine Masters
1
00:25:45
17:23 min/km
14
316
Bob TEMBY
Bob TEMBY #316
Male 65-69
00:27:30.7
00:27:30.7
1
(11)
65-69
1
Male
11
Westcoast Masters
3
00:25:45
17:11 min/km
33
315
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #315
Female 45-49
00:31:39.7
00:31:39.7
2
(11)
45-49
2
00:01:48.2
Female
11
Melville Masters
2
00:29:50
19:47 min/km
38
314
Kim SCOTT
Kim SCOTT #314
Female 30-34
00:33:19.2
00:33:19.2
2
(13)
30-34
2
00:02:40.7
Female
13
00:30:00
Wetsuit
20:49 min/km
313
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #313
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
00:17:30
20
312
Lisa REED
Lisa REED #312
Female 50-54
00:29:27.8
00:29:27.8
1
(4)
50-54
1
Female
4
00:27:00
18:24 min/km
311
Tom RANKIN
Tom RANKIN #311
Male 11-15
DSQ
DSQ
11-15
Male
00:27:50
310
Beth RANKIN
Beth RANKIN #310
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
00:27:50
56
309
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #309
Female 40-44
00:36:07.7
00:36:07.7
3
(23)
40-44
3
00:01:16.2
Female
23
Maida Vale Masters
4
00:32:11
22:34 min/km
15
308
Connor NORREGAARD
Connor NORREGAARD #308
Male 11-15
00:27:43.4
00:27:43.4
3
(12)
11-15
3
00:01:45.1
Male
12
00:31:00
17:19 min/km
17
307
Richard MORRIS
Richard MORRIS #307
Male 50-54
00:28:32.4
00:28:32.4
4
(14)
50-54
4
00:05:14.0
Male
14
Bunbury Masters
1
00:26:20
17:50 min/km
9
306
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #306
Male 35-39
00:26:54.3
00:26:54.3
1
(8)
35-39
1
Male
8
Swan Hills Masters
1
00:25:00
16:48 min/km
4
305
Warwick MAXTED
Warwick MAXTED #305
Male 50-54
00:24:31.6
00:24:31.6
2
(4)
50-54
2
00:01:13.2
Male
4
00:23:30
15:19 min/km
35
304
Stuart LEAVER
Stuart LEAVER #304
Male 40-44
00:32:51.2
00:32:51.2
2
(24)
40-44
2
00:08:09.5
Male
24
Swan Hills Masters
2
00:30:00
20:32 min/km
28
303
Yolanda LE VAUX
Yolanda LE VAUX #303
Female 30-34
00:30:38.5
00:30:38.5
1
(9)
30-34
1
Female
9
00:28:39
19:09 min/km
12
302
Christina LAMONT
Christina LAMONT #302
Female 11-15
00:27:25.6
00:27:25.6
2
(2)
11-15
2
00:01:37.3
Female
2
00:28:00
17:08 min/km
37
301
Michael KNIGHT
Michael KNIGHT #301
Male 45-49
00:33:09.9
00:33:09.9
1
(25)
45-49
1
Male
25
00:30:00
20:43 min/km
1
300
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #300
Male 16-19
00:19:22.5
00:19:22.5
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
00:17:30
12:06 min/km
11
299
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #299
Male 60-64
00:27:25.1
00:27:25.1
1
(10)
60-64
1
Male
10
Westcoast Masters
2
00:24:20
17:08 min/km
298
Nichola JONES
Nichola JONES #298
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Armadale Masters Swimming Club
00:28:05
64
297
Henry JACKSON
Henry JACKSON #297
Male 45-49
00:37:08.5
00:37:08.5
3
(36)
45-49
3
00:03:58.6
Male
36
00:30:00
23:12 min/km
63
296
Eleanor JACKSON
Eleanor JACKSON #296
Female 11-15
00:37:04.4
00:37:04.4
6
(28)
11-15
6
00:11:16.1
Female
28
00:30:00
23:10 min/km
25
295
Caitlin ISARD
Caitlin ISARD #295
Female 11-15
00:29:54.7
00:29:54.7
3
(7)
11-15
3
00:04:06.4
Female
7
00:26:30
18:41 min/km
19
294
Brodie ISARD
Brodie ISARD #294
Male 11-15
00:29:21.9
00:29:21.9
4
(16)
11-15
4
00:03:23.6
Male
16
00:25:11
18:21 min/km
77
293
Jan HOWIE
Jan HOWIE #293
Female 60-64
00:39:40.0
00:39:40.0
1
(34)
60-64
1
Female
34
Melville Masters
5
00:29:50
24:47 min/km
57
292
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #292
Male 11-15
00:36:20.3
00:36:20.3
5
(34)
11-15
5
00:10:22.0
Male
34
00:29:00
22:42 min/km
36
291
Catherine HEIDECKER
Catherine HEIDECKER #291
Female 11-15
00:32:58.8
00:32:58.8
4
(12)
11-15
4
00:07:10.5
Female
12
00:32:16
20:36 min/km
290
Peter HARVEY
Peter HARVEY #290
Male 75-79
DSQ
DSQ
75-79
Male
Melville Masters
00:29:00
5
289
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #289
Male 40-44
00:24:41.7
00:24:41.7
1
(5)
40-44
1
Male
5
Beatty Park Masters
1
00:22:00
15:26 min/km
51
288
Narelle GILLMORE
Narelle GILLMORE #288
Female 55-59
00:35:28.2
00:35:28.2
2
(19)
55-59
2
00:05:38.1
Female
19
Mandurah Masters
1
00:31:16
22:10 min/km
45
287
Brie GARN
Brie GARN #287
Female 25-29
00:34:29.7
00:34:29.7
1
(15)
25-29
1
Female
15
00:31:45
21:33 min/km
27
286
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #286
Male 60-64
00:30:37.2
00:30:37.2
2
(19)
60-64
2
00:03:12.1
Male
19
Armadale Masters Swimming Club
1
00:29:30
19:08 min/km
24
285
Daniel FAWCETT
Daniel FAWCETT #285
Male 25-29
00:29:53.3
00:29:53.3
1
(18)
25-29
1
Male
18
00:27:35
18:40 min/km
31
284
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #284
Male 55-59
00:31:07.7
00:31:07.7
1
(21)
55-59
1
Male
21
00:30:00
19:27 min/km
283
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #283
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
00:19:30
10
282
Ruben DEWITT
Ruben DEWITT #282
Male 11-15
00:27:18.4
00:27:18.4
2
(9)
11-15
2
00:01:20.1
Male
9
00:25:00
17:04 min/km
26
281
Claire DEEKS
Claire DEEKS #281
Female 35-39
00:30:22.2
00:30:22.2
1
(8)
35-39
1
Female
8
Melville Masters
1
00:29:00
18:58 min/km
8
280
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #280
Male 70-74
00:26:48.7
00:26:48.7
1
(7)
70-74
1
Male
7
Claremont Masters
1
00:24:35
16:45 min/km
18
279
Ryan COLEMAN
Ryan COLEMAN #279
Male 30-34
00:29:16.7
00:29:16.7
1
(15)
30-34
1
Male
15
00:26:35
18:17 min/km
54
278
Sheena CLARK
Sheena CLARK #278
Female 35-39
00:35:34.3
00:35:34.3
4
(21)
35-39
4
00:05:12.1
Female
21
Melville Masters
4
00:31:24
22:13 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (106 items)