Lake Leschenaultia OWS
10 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Wetsuit
Pace
61
437
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #437
Female 65-69
01:10:36.3
01:10:36.3
1
(25)
65-69
1
Female
25
Ann-Maree Lynch
1
22:03 min/km
58
460
Gordon TAYLER
Gordon TAYLER #460
Male 65-69
01:08:07.6
01:08:07.6
1
(34)
65-69
1
Male
34
Bunbury Stingers
4
Wetsuit
21:17 min/km
60
410
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #410
Male 65-69
01:10:34.0
01:10:34.0
2
(36)
65-69
2
00:02:26.4
Male
36
Mandurah Masters
3
22:03 min/km
25
466
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #466
Female 60-64
00:56:02.1
00:56:02.1
1
(9)
60-64
1
Female
9
Beatty Park Masters
1
17:30 min/km
55
407
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #407
Female 60-64
01:07:11.9
01:07:11.9
2
(23)
60-64
2
00:11:09.8
Female
23
Rockingham Masters
1
20:59 min/km
1
403
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #403
Male 60-64
00:41:02.2
00:41:02.2
1
(1)
60-64
1
Male
1
Perth City Swim Club
1
12:49 min/km
19
451
Steven POVEE
Steven POVEE #451
Male 60-64
00:53:09.7
00:53:09.7
2
(14)
60-64
2
00:12:07.5
Male
14
Bunbury Stingers
1
16:36 min/km
51
409
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #409
Male 60-64
01:05:43.9
01:05:43.9
3
(30)
60-64
3
00:24:41.7
Male
30
Bunbury Masters
3
20:32 min/km
52
411
Richard CARSTAIRS
Richard CARSTAIRS #411
Male 60-64
01:05:54.5
01:05:54.5
4
(31)
60-64
4
00:24:52.3
Male
31
20:35 min/km
53
461
Allan TAYLOR
Allan TAYLOR #461
Male 60-64
01:06:34.1
01:06:34.1
5
(32)
60-64
5
00:25:31.9
Male
32
Bunbury Stingers
3
20:48 min/km
64
433
William ISBISTER
William ISBISTER #433
Male 60-64
01:12:48.9
01:12:48.9
6
(39)
60-64
6
00:31:46.7
Male
39
Mandurah Masters
4
22:45 min/km
32
444
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #444
Female 55-59
00:57:45.5
00:57:45.5
1
(14)
55-59
1
Female
14
Bunbury Masters
1
18:02 min/km
35
417
Tanya DAVEY
Tanya DAVEY #417
Female 55-59
01:01:04.6
01:01:04.6
2
(15)
55-59
2
00:03:19.1
Female
15
Bunbury Stingers
2
19:05 min/km
44
446
Jacqueline PANIZZA
Jacqueline PANIZZA #446
Female 55-59
01:02:35.5
01:02:35.5
3
(19)
55-59
3
00:04:50.0
Female
19
Bunbury Masters
2
19:33 min/km
45
432
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #432
Female 55-59
01:02:37.3
01:02:37.3
4
(20)
55-59
4
00:04:51.8
Female
20
Mandurah Masters
2
19:34 min/km
447
Jacqueline PANIZZA
Jacqueline PANIZZA #447
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Bunbury Masters
452
Leanne REID
Leanne REID #452
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
11
427
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #427
Male 55-59
00:47:44.4
00:47:44.4
1
(9)
55-59
1
Male
9
Perth City Swim Club
3
14:55 min/km
27
436
Joel LEWIS
Joel LEWIS #436
Male 55-59
00:56:46.8
00:56:46.8
2
(17)
55-59
2
00:09:02.4
Male
17
Mandurah Masters
1
17:44 min/km
38
431
Richard HUGHES
Richard HUGHES #431
Male 55-59
01:01:26.3
01:01:26.3
3
(23)
55-59
3
00:13:41.9
Male
23
Claremont Masters
1
19:11 min/km
62
416
John DAVEY
John DAVEY #416
Male 55-59
01:11:30.8
01:11:30.8
4
(37)
55-59
4
00:23:46.4
Male
37
22:20 min/km
31
469
Lisl MCGUIRE
Lisl MCGUIRE #469
Female 50-54
00:57:40.3
00:57:40.3
1
(13)
50-54
1
Female
13
Perth City Swim Club
8
18:01 min/km
41
439
Sally MAUK
Sally MAUK #439
Female 50-54
01:01:35.6
01:01:35.6
2
(16)
50-54
2
00:03:55.3
Female
16
19:14 min/km
43
464
Tracey WALKER
Tracey WALKER #464
Female 50-54
01:02:09.7
01:02:09.7
3
(18)
50-54
3
00:04:29.4
Female
18
19:25 min/km
56
413
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #413
Female 50-54
01:07:13.0
01:07:13.0
4
(24)
50-54
4
00:09:32.7
Female
24
Rockingham Masters
2
21:00 min/km
65
421
Rose FENTON
Rose FENTON #421
Female 50-54
01:13:16.9
01:13:16.9
5
(26)
50-54
5
00:15:36.6
Female
26
Armadale Masters Swimming Club
2
22:54 min/km
10
426
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #426
Male 50-54
00:47:02.6
00:47:02.6
1
(8)
50-54
1
Male
8
Sandgropers
1
14:42 min/km
15
472
Wayne MORRIS
Wayne MORRIS #472
Male 50-54
00:50:15.6
00:50:15.6
2
(11)
50-54
2
00:03:13.0
Male
11
15:42 min/km
37
442
Steve NORREGAARD
Steve NORREGAARD #442
Male 50-54
01:01:20.3
01:01:20.3
3
(22)
50-54
3
00:14:17.7
Male
22
Maida Vale Masters
2
19:10 min/km
48
449
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW #449
Male 50-54
01:02:57.6
01:02:57.6
4
(27)
50-54
4
00:15:55.0
Male
27
19:40 min/km
49
450
Michael PLOZZA
Michael PLOZZA #450
Male 50-54
01:03:26.0
01:03:26.0
5
(28)
50-54
5
00:16:23.4
Male
28
Melville Masters
2
Wetsuit
19:49 min/km
59
448
Guy PERRY
Guy PERRY #448
Male 50-54
01:08:11.1
01:08:11.1
6
(35)
50-54
6
00:21:08.5
Male
35
21:18 min/km
18
412
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #412
Female 45-49
00:53:02.0
00:53:02.0
1
(5)
45-49
1
Female
5
Perth City Swim Club
5
16:34 min/km
30
457
Jennifer SMITH
Jennifer SMITH #457
Female 45-49
00:57:38.8
00:57:38.8
2
(12)
45-49
2
00:04:36.8
Female
12
18:00 min/km
46
467
Jodie WINNETT
Jodie WINNETT #467
Female 45-49
01:02:42.4
01:02:42.4
3
(21)
45-49
3
00:09:40.4
Female
21
19:35 min/km
54
455
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #455
Female 45-49
01:06:49.3
01:06:49.3
4
(22)
45-49
4
00:13:47.3
Female
22
Inglewood Masters
1
20:52 min/km
14
459
Leon STAUDE
Leon STAUDE #459
Male 45-49
00:47:58.9
00:47:58.9
1
(10)
45-49
1
Male
10
Perth Swimming Academy
1
Wetsuit
14:59 min/km
16
435
Shaun JESSOP
Shaun JESSOP #435
Male 45-49
00:50:21.4
00:50:21.4
2
(12)
45-49
2
00:02:22.5
Male
12
Perth City Swim Club
4
15:44 min/km
23
445
Andrew PAGE
Andrew PAGE #445
Male 45-49
00:54:55.7
00:54:55.7
3
(16)
45-49
3
00:06:56.8
Male
16
Perth City Swim Club
6
17:09 min/km
34
438
Andrew MANDERSON
Andrew MANDERSON #438
Male 45-49
01:00:50.3
01:00:50.3
4
(20)
45-49
4
00:12:51.4
Male
20
19:00 min/km
36
422
Jason FERRIS
Jason FERRIS #422
Male 45-49
01:01:10.8
01:01:10.8
5
(21)
45-49
5
00:13:11.9
Male
21
Fremantle Masters
1
19:07 min/km
39
429
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #429
Male 45-49
01:01:28.0
01:01:28.0
6
(24)
45-49
6
00:13:29.1
Male
24
Swan Hills Masters
1
19:12 min/km
423
Jason FERRIS
Jason FERRIS #423
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Masters
29
406
Simone BLASER
Simone BLASER #406
Female 40-44
00:57:36.5
00:57:36.5
1
(11)
40-44
1
Female
11
18:00 min/km
42
453
Sarah RICHARDSON
Sarah RICHARDSON #453
Female 40-44
01:01:51.2
01:01:51.2
2
(17)
40-44
2
00:04:14.7
Female
17
19:19 min/km
7
470
Dean KIRNS
Dean KIRNS #470
Male 40-44
00:46:22.3
00:46:22.3
1
(6)
40-44
1
Male
6
14:29 min/km
40
418
Ian DUNICAN
Ian DUNICAN #418
Male 40-44
01:01:33.3
01:01:33.3
2
(25)
40-44
2
00:15:11.0
Male
25
Claremont Masters
2
19:14 min/km
50
425
Simon GRATTON
Simon GRATTON #425
Male 40-44
01:04:43.0
01:04:43.0
3
(29)
40-44
3
00:18:20.7
Male
29
Wetsuit
20:13 min/km
419
Ian DUNICAN
Ian DUNICAN #419
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Claremont Masters
9
471
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #471
Female 35-39
00:46:50.7
00:46:50.7
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
14:38 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)