Lake Leschenaultia OWS
10 Nov 2019
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamWetsuitPace
15472
Wayne MORRISWayne MORRIS
#472 Male 50-54
00:50:15.600:50:15.62
(11)
50-54200:03:13.0Male1115:42 min/km
9471
Ceinwen ROBERTSCeinwen ROBERTS
#471 Female 35-39
00:46:50.700:46:50.71
(2)
35-391Female214:38 min/km
7470
Dean KIRNSDean KIRNS
#470 Male 40-44
00:46:22.300:46:22.31
(6)
40-441Male614:29 min/km
31469
Lisl MCGUIRELisl MCGUIRE
#469 Female 50-54
00:57:40.300:57:40.31
(13)
50-541Female13Perth City Swim Club818:01 min/km
21468
Georgia ONGAREZOSGeorgia ONGAREZOS
#468 Female 16-19
00:53:46.400:53:46.41
(6)
16-191Female616:48 min/km
46467
Jodie WINNETTJodie WINNETT
#467 Female 45-49
01:02:42.401:02:42.43
(21)
45-49300:09:40.4Female2119:35 min/km
25466
Heather WHITEHEADHeather WHITEHEAD
#466 Female 60-64
00:56:02.100:56:02.11
(9)
60-641Female9Beatty Park Masters117:30 min/km
24465
Katy WELCHKaty WELCH
#465 Female 30-34
00:55:16.100:55:16.13
(8)
30-34300:13:23.0Female8Perth City Swim Club717:16 min/km
43464
Tracey WALKERTracey WALKER
#464 Female 50-54
01:02:09.701:02:09.73
(18)
50-54300:04:29.4Female1819:25 min/km
66463
Michelle TUSONMichelle TUSON
#463 Female 35-39
01:25:02.001:25:02.02
(27)
35-39200:38:11.3Female2726:34 min/km
57462
Anton TSORVASAnton TSORVAS
#462 Male 35-39
01:07:26.801:07:26.83
(33)
35-39300:16:46.8Male33Claremont Masters321:04 min/km
53461
Allan TAYLORAllan TAYLOR
#461 Male 60-64
01:06:34.101:06:34.15
(32)
60-64500:25:31.9Male32Bunbury Stingers320:48 min/km
58460
Gordon TAYLERGordon TAYLER
#460 Male 65-69
01:08:07.601:08:07.61
(34)
65-691Male34Bunbury Stingers4Wetsuit21:17 min/km
14459
Leon STAUDELeon STAUDE
#459 Male 45-49
00:47:58.900:47:58.91
(10)
45-491Male10Perth Swimming Academy1Wetsuit14:59 min/km
13458
Anthea STACEYAnthea STACEY
#458 Female 25-29
00:47:47.700:47:47.71
(4)
25-291Female414:56 min/km
30457
Jennifer SMITHJennifer SMITH
#457 Female 45-49
00:57:38.800:57:38.82
(12)
45-49200:04:36.8Female1218:00 min/km
3456
Laura SHRYOCKLaura SHRYOCK
#456 Female 30-34
00:41:53.100:41:53.11
(1)
30-341Female113:05 min/km
54455
Pamela RILEYPamela RILEY
#455 Female 45-49
01:06:49.301:06:49.34
(22)
45-49400:13:47.3Female22Inglewood Masters120:52 min/km
28454
Alan RICKARDAlan RICKARD
#454 Male 35-39
00:57:17.200:57:17.22
(18)
35-39200:06:37.2Male18Melville Masters117:54 min/km
42453
Sarah RICHARDSONSarah RICHARDSON
#453 Female 40-44
01:01:51.201:01:51.22
(17)
40-44200:04:14.7Female1719:19 min/km
452
Leanne REIDLeanne REID
#452 Female 55-59
DNSDNS55-59Female
19451
Steven POVEESteven POVEE
#451 Male 60-64
00:53:09.700:53:09.72
(14)
60-64200:12:07.5Male14Bunbury Stingers116:36 min/km
49450
Michael PLOZZAMichael PLOZZA
#450 Male 50-54
01:03:26.001:03:26.05
(28)
50-54500:16:23.4Male28Melville Masters2Wetsuit19:49 min/km
48449
Thomas PICTON-WARLOWThomas PICTON-WARLOW
#449 Male 50-54
01:02:57.601:02:57.64
(27)
50-54400:15:55.0Male2719:40 min/km
59448
Guy PERRYGuy PERRY
#448 Male 50-54
01:08:11.101:08:11.16
(35)
50-54600:21:08.5Male3521:18 min/km
447
Jacqueline PANIZZAJacqueline PANIZZA
#447 Female 55-59
DNSDNS55-59FemaleBunbury Masters
44446
Jacqueline PANIZZAJacqueline PANIZZA
#446 Female 55-59
01:02:35.501:02:35.53
(19)
55-59300:04:50.0Female19Bunbury Masters219:33 min/km
23445
Andrew PAGEAndrew PAGE
#445 Male 45-49
00:54:55.700:54:55.73
(16)
45-49300:06:56.8Male16Perth City Swim Club617:09 min/km
32444
Julie O'CONNORJulie O'CONNOR
#444 Female 55-59
00:57:45.500:57:45.51
(14)
55-591Female14Bunbury Masters118:02 min/km
17443
Adam O BYRNEAdam O BYRNE
#443 Male 35-39
00:50:40.000:50:40.01
(13)
35-391Male1315:50 min/km
37442
Steve NORREGAARDSteve NORREGAARD
#442 Male 50-54
01:01:20.301:01:20.33
(22)
50-54300:14:17.7Male22Maida Vale Masters219:10 min/km
4441
Andrew MORRISAndrew MORRIS
#441 Male 11-15
00:43:44.000:43:44.01
(3)
11-151Male313:40 min/km
6440
Cyrus MILNECyrus MILNE
#440 Male 16-19
00:44:11.700:44:11.72
(5)
16-19200:03:08.4Male513:48 min/km
41439
Sally MAUKSally MAUK
#439 Female 50-54
01:01:35.601:01:35.62
(16)
50-54200:03:55.3Female1619:14 min/km
34438
Andrew MANDERSONAndrew MANDERSON
#438 Male 45-49
01:00:50.301:00:50.34
(20)
45-49400:12:51.4Male2019:00 min/km
61437
Ann-Maree LYNCHAnn-Maree LYNCH
#437 Female 65-69
01:10:36.301:10:36.31
(25)
65-691Female25Ann-Maree Lynch122:03 min/km
27436
Joel LEWISJoel LEWIS
#436 Male 55-59
00:56:46.800:56:46.82
(17)
55-59200:09:02.4Male17Mandurah Masters117:44 min/km
16435
Shaun JESSOPShaun JESSOP
#435 Male 45-49
00:50:21.400:50:21.42
(12)
45-49200:02:22.5Male12Perth City Swim Club415:44 min/km
5434
Billy JERRYBilly JERRY
#434 Male 30-34
00:43:55.700:43:55.71
(4)
30-341Male4Perth City Swim Club213:43 min/km
64433
William ISBISTERWilliam ISBISTER
#433 Male 60-64
01:12:48.901:12:48.96
(39)
60-64600:31:46.7Male39Mandurah Masters422:45 min/km
45432
Glenda HURTADOGlenda HURTADO
#432 Female 55-59
01:02:37.301:02:37.34
(20)
55-59400:04:51.8Female20Mandurah Masters219:34 min/km
38431
Richard HUGHESRichard HUGHES
#431 Male 55-59
01:01:26.301:01:26.33
(23)
55-59300:13:41.9Male23Claremont Masters119:11 min/km
12430
Meg HOPKINSMeg HOPKINS
#430 Female 11-15
00:47:44.900:47:44.91
(3)
11-151Female314:55 min/km
39429
Christopher HOPKINSChristopher HOPKINS
#429 Male 45-49
01:01:28.001:01:28.06
(24)
45-49600:13:29.1Male24Swan Hills Masters119:12 min/km
22428
Alexandra HOLTAlexandra HOLT
#428 Female 30-34
00:54:27.200:54:27.22
(7)
30-34200:12:34.1Female7Armadale Masters Swimming Club117:01 min/km
11427
Jon HAINESJon HAINES
#427 Male 55-59
00:47:44.400:47:44.41
(9)
55-591Male9Perth City Swim Club314:55 min/km
10426
Peter GRAYPeter GRAY
#426 Male 50-54
00:47:02.600:47:02.61
(8)
50-541Male8Sandgropers114:42 min/km
50425
Simon GRATTONSimon GRATTON
#425 Male 40-44
01:04:43.001:04:43.03
(29)
40-44300:18:20.7Male29Wetsuit20:13 min/km
26424
Sophie GODKINSophie GODKIN
#424 Female 30-34
00:56:43.000:56:43.04
(10)
30-34400:14:49.9Female1017:43 min/km
423
Jason FERRISJason FERRIS
#423 Male 45-49
DNSDNS45-49MaleFremantle Masters
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
   

fb