Lake Leschenaultia OWS
10 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Wetsuit
Pace
22
428
Alexandra HOLT
Alexandra HOLT #428
Female 30-34
00:54:27.2
00:54:27.2
2
(7)
30-34
2
00:12:34.1
Female
7
Armadale Masters Swimming Club
1
17:01 min/km
21
468
Georgia ONGAREZOS
Georgia ONGAREZOS #468
Female 16-19
00:53:46.4
00:53:46.4
1
(6)
16-19
1
Female
6
16:48 min/km
20
401
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #401
Male 30-34
00:53:36.3
00:53:36.3
2
(15)
30-34
2
00:09:40.6
Male
15
Maida Vale Masters
1
16:45 min/km
19
451
Steven POVEE
Steven POVEE #451
Male 60-64
00:53:09.7
00:53:09.7
2
(14)
60-64
2
00:12:07.5
Male
14
Bunbury Stingers
1
16:36 min/km
18
412
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #412
Female 45-49
00:53:02.0
00:53:02.0
1
(5)
45-49
1
Female
5
Perth City Swim Club
5
16:34 min/km
17
443
Adam O BYRNE
Adam O BYRNE #443
Male 35-39
00:50:40.0
00:50:40.0
1
(13)
35-39
1
Male
13
15:50 min/km
16
435
Shaun JESSOP
Shaun JESSOP #435
Male 45-49
00:50:21.4
00:50:21.4
2
(12)
45-49
2
00:02:22.5
Male
12
Perth City Swim Club
4
15:44 min/km
15
472
Wayne MORRIS
Wayne MORRIS #472
Male 50-54
00:50:15.6
00:50:15.6
2
(11)
50-54
2
00:03:13.0
Male
11
15:42 min/km
14
459
Leon STAUDE
Leon STAUDE #459
Male 45-49
00:47:58.9
00:47:58.9
1
(10)
45-49
1
Male
10
Perth Swimming Academy
1
Wetsuit
14:59 min/km
13
458
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #458
Female 25-29
00:47:47.7
00:47:47.7
1
(4)
25-29
1
Female
4
14:56 min/km
12
430
Meg HOPKINS
Meg HOPKINS #430
Female 11-15
00:47:44.9
00:47:44.9
1
(3)
11-15
1
Female
3
14:55 min/km
11
427
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #427
Male 55-59
00:47:44.4
00:47:44.4
1
(9)
55-59
1
Male
9
Perth City Swim Club
3
14:55 min/km
10
426
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #426
Male 50-54
00:47:02.6
00:47:02.6
1
(8)
50-54
1
Male
8
Sandgropers
1
14:42 min/km
9
471
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #471
Female 35-39
00:46:50.7
00:46:50.7
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
14:38 min/km
8
404
Ashley BLAQUIERE
Ashley BLAQUIERE #404
Male 11-15
00:46:36.7
00:46:36.7
2
(7)
11-15
2
00:02:52.7
Male
7
14:33 min/km
7
470
Dean KIRNS
Dean KIRNS #470
Male 40-44
00:46:22.3
00:46:22.3
1
(6)
40-44
1
Male
6
14:29 min/km
6
440
Cyrus MILNE
Cyrus MILNE #440
Male 16-19
00:44:11.7
00:44:11.7
2
(5)
16-19
2
00:03:08.4
Male
5
13:48 min/km
5
434
Billy JERRY
Billy JERRY #434
Male 30-34
00:43:55.7
00:43:55.7
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
Perth City Swim Club
2
13:43 min/km
4
441
Andrew MORRIS
Andrew MORRIS #441
Male 11-15
00:43:44.0
00:43:44.0
1
(3)
11-15
1
Male
3
13:40 min/km
3
456
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #456
Female 30-34
00:41:53.1
00:41:53.1
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
13:05 min/km
2
415
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #415
Male 16-19
00:41:03.3
00:41:03.3
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
12:49 min/km
1
403
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #403
Male 60-64
00:41:02.2
00:41:02.2
1
(1)
60-64
1
Male
1
Perth City Swim Club
1
12:49 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)