City60 Bike Run Challenge
27 Oct 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
City60
City30
City15
City6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26
211
Kosal Lee
Kosal Lee #211
Male 12-13
00:55:38.71
00:55:38.71
9
(21)
12-13
9
00:11:09.21
Male
21
SIN
ITA
15.9
3:29 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:39.46
5:19 min/km
21
9
19
00:01:12.95
15
5
12
00:29:31.71
23.4 km/h
35
10
27
00:01:13.50
14
5
11
00:13:01.07
6:30 min/km
31
11
24
5
230
Amirul Akmal
Amirul Akmal #230
Male 14-15
00:42:05.36
00:42:05.36
5
(5)
14-15
5
00:04:41.23
Male
5
30forty cycling club
SIN
SIN
15.9
2:38 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:08.29
4:34 min/km
6
6
6
00:01:03.30
8
5
5
00:20:05.51
34.3 km/h
6
4
5
00:01:14.19
15
5
12
00:10:34.06
5:17 min/km
13
6
13
36
241
Rohit Behl
Rohit Behl #241
Male Fun 16+
01:01:47.97
01:01:47.97
8
(28)
Fun 16+
8
00:17:59.84
Male
28
SIN
IND
15.9
3:53 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:16.97
5:38 min/km
24
3
21
00:01:52.88
28
5
21
00:35:49.87
19.3 km/h
48
11
32
00:01:10.23
11
2
9
00:11:38.00
5:49 min/km
22
4
19
33
268
Rose Booth
Rose Booth #268
Female Fun 16+
01:00:14.22
01:00:14.22
6
(7)
Fun 16+
6
00:13:55.69
Female
7
SIN
PHI
15.9
3:47 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:32.03
6:16 min/km
32
5
6
00:01:24.82
22
5
6
00:30:16.08
22.8 km/h
36
8
9
00:01:35.14
30
8
9
00:14:26.15
7:13 min/km
40
10
12
24
266
Apinya Pettersson
Apinya Pettersson #266
Female Fun 16+
00:54:13.27
00:54:13.27
4
(5)
Fun 16+
4
00:07:54.73
Female
5
SIN
SWE
15.9
3:24 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:15.91
6:07 min/km
31
4
5
00:01:23.57
21
4
5
00:27:33.84
25.0 km/h
32
6
7
00:01:12.40
13
2
3
00:11:47.53
5:53 min/km
24
3
4
34
237
Rajaraman Murali
Rajaraman Murali #237
Male Fun 16+
01:01:08.72
01:01:08.72
7
(27)
Fun 16+
7
00:17:20.59
Male
27
SIN
IND
15.9
3:50 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:13.63
6:06 min/km
30
5
26
00:01:27.71
24
4
18
00:31:44.05
21.7 km/h
38
9
28
00:01:49.64
38
7
26
00:13:53.67
6:56 min/km
36
7
27
3
227
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan #227
Male 14-15
00:37:45.93
00:37:45.93
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:00:21.80
Male
3
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
15.9
2:22 min/km
Wave 15
00:08:00.32
4:00 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:54.01
5
4
4
00:19:10.27
36.0 km/h
2
1
1
00:01:00.64
8
4
7
00:08:40.68
4:20 min/km
4
3
4
27
210
Neo Klawunn
Neo Klawunn #210
Male 12-13
00:55:39.11
00:55:39.11
10
(22)
12-13
10
00:11:09.61
Male
22
SIN
GER
15.9
3:30 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:38.46
5:19 min/km
20
8
18
00:01:12.33
14
4
11
00:29:30.08
23.4 km/h
34
9
26
00:01:16.89
17
6
14
00:13:01.34
6:30 min/km
32
12
25
7
212
Kobe Gaytant
Kobe Gaytant #212
Male 12-13
00:44:29.50
00:44:29.50
1
(7)
12-13
1
Male
7
Team Fabian
SIN
BEL
15.9
2:47 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:27.44
4:43 min/km
7
1
7
00:01:08.12
12
3
9
00:23:10.30
29.8 km/h
14
4
12
00:00:50.12
4
1
3
00:09:53.50
4:56 min/km
8
3
8
2
225
Pedro Hutchinson
Pedro Hutchinson #225
Male 14-15
00:37:27.98
00:37:27.98
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:03.84
Male
2
Dulwich Runners
SIN
GBR
15.9
2:21 min/km
Wave 15
00:07:56.99
3:58 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:52.85
4
3
3
00:19:25.52
35.5 km/h
4
3
3
00:00:48.97
2
1
1
00:08:23.64
4:11 min/km
3
2
3
28
234
Jack Booth
Jack Booth #234
Male Fun 16+
00:56:25.76
00:56:25.76
4
(23)
Fun 16+
4
00:12:37.63
Male
23
SIN
GBR
15.9
3:32 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:40.23
6:50 min/km
38
7
28
00:01:13.52
16
3
13
00:25:42.39
26.8 km/h
25
4
21
00:01:34.83
29
4
21
00:14:14.79
7:07 min/km
38
8
28
43
263
Adeline Ng
Adeline Ng #263
Female Fun 16+
01:04:59.10
01:04:59.10
9
(11)
Fun 16+
9
00:18:40.57
Female
11
SIN
SIN
15.9
4:05 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:41.02
6:20 min/km
33
6
7
00:01:22.62
20
3
4
00:34:44.25
19.9 km/h
45
12
14
00:01:17.14
18
3
4
00:14:54.05
7:27 min/km
43
11
13
23
242
Grant Roberts
Grant Roberts #242
Male Fun 16+
00:53:29.31
00:53:29.31
3
(19)
Fun 16+
3
00:09:41.18
Male
19
SIN
AUS
15.9
3:21 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:11.97
6:05 min/km
29
4
25
00:01:10.68
13
2
10
00:26:35.47
25.9 km/h
29
7
24
00:00:58.14
5
1
4
00:12:33.02
6:16 min/km
28
5
22
1
247
RomĂșo Perthuis
RomĂșo Perthuis #247
Male 14-15
00:37:24.13
00:37:24.13
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
THI
FRA
15.9
2:21 min/km
Wave 15
00:07:58.46
3:59 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:50.78
3
2
2
00:19:22.09
35.6 km/h
3
2
2
00:00:59.36
7
3
6
00:08:13.43
4:06 min/km
2
1
2
22
253
Yin Yin Leong
Yin Yin Leong #253
Female Fun 16+
00:51:10.61
00:51:10.61
3
(4)
Fun 16+
3
00:04:52.08
Female
4
Ministry of Education
2
SIN
SIN
15.9
3:13 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:17.20
5:38 min/km
25
3
4
00:01:00.13
7
2
3
00:25:59.29
26.6 km/h
26
4
5
00:01:27.05
26
7
8
00:11:26.92
5:43 min/km
20
2
3
15
222
Yik Rui Yeap
Yik Rui Yeap #222
Male 12-13
00:47:33.32
00:47:33.32
5
(13)
12-13
5
00:03:03.81
Male
13
SIN
SIN
15.9
2:59 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:35.20
4:47 min/km
9
2
9
00:01:07.14
11
2
8
00:24:13.08
28.5 km/h
18
5
16
00:01:11.84
12
4
10
00:11:26.05
5:43 min/km
19
8
17
35
206
Kira Bailey
Kira Bailey #206
Female 12-13
01:01:34.26
01:01:34.26
2
(8)
12-13
2
00:15:01.10
Female
8
SIN
GBR
15.9
3:52 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:50.47
6:25 min/km
35
2
9
00:02:07.34
34
2
9
00:30:16.73
22.8 km/h
37
2
10
00:01:55.74
41
2
14
00:14:23.97
7:11 min/km
39
2
11
12
202
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #202
Female 12-13
00:46:33.15
00:46:33.15
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
JS Athletics
SIN
FRA
15.9
2:55 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:36.65
4:48 min/km
10
1
1
00:00:50.19
2
1
1
00:24:21.59
28.3 km/h
19
1
3
00:00:39.29
1
1
1
00:11:05.42
5:32 min/km
17
1
2
13
216
Dheeraj Prakash
Dheeraj Prakash #216
Male 12-13
00:46:42.89
00:46:42.89
4
(11)
12-13
4
00:02:13.39
Male
11
MAL
MAL
15.9
2:56 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:40.71
4:50 min/km
11
3
10
00:01:04.36
9
1
6
00:25:09.40
27.4 km/h
22
6
18
00:00:58.41
6
2
5
00:09:50.00
4:55 min/km
7
2
7
4
232
Samh Jain
Samh Jain #232
Male 14-15
00:41:12.20
00:41:12.20
4
(4)
14-15
4
00:03:48.07
Male
4
SIN
IND
15.9
2:35 min/km
Wave 15
00:08:27.30
4:13 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:44.49
1
1
1
00:22:20.07
30.9 km/h
9
6
7
00:00:49.14
3
2
2
00:08:51.18
4:25 min/km
5
4
5
6
261
Zairee Sallai
Zairee Sallai #261
Male Fun 16+
00:43:48.12
00:43:48.12
1
(6)
Fun 16+
1
Male
6
Harding MTB Racing Team
Ministry of Education
1
SIN
SIN
15.9
2:45 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:09.32
5:04 min/km
16
2
15
00:01:04.51
10
1
7
00:20:04.23
34.4 km/h
5
1
4
00:01:15.59
16
3
13
00:11:14.46
5:37 min/km
18
3
16
21
275
Sian Brook Gillies
Sian Brook Gillies #275
Female Fun 16+
00:49:57.21
00:49:57.21
2
(3)
Fun 16+
2
00:03:38.68
Female
3
SIN
GBR
15.9
3:08 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:16.77
5:38 min/km
23
2
3
00:00:59.31
6
1
2
00:24:45.04
27.9 km/h
21
3
4
00:01:05.62
10
1
2
00:11:50.45
5:55 min/km
25
4
5
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)