City60 Bike Run Challenge
27 Oct 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
City60
City30
City15
City6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
49
243
Ho Wei Tat Kelvin
Ho Wei Tat Kelvin #243
Male Fun 16+
01:13:28.29
01:13:28.29
11
(33)
Fun 16+
11
00:29:40.16
Male
33
SIN
SIN
15.9
4:37 min/km
Wave 16
00:15:00.54
7:30 min/km
47
11
33
00:02:26.31
41
10
30
00:39:48.59
17.3 km/h
54
14
36
00:02:29.03
49
11
31
00:13:43.80
6:51 min/km
35
6
26
50
256
Jeanne Lee
Jeanne Lee #256
Female Fun 16+
01:14:18.34
01:14:18.34
15
(17)
Fun 16+
15
00:27:59.81
Female
17
Attorney-General's Chamber and Other Organs of Sta
1
SIN
SIN
15.9
4:40 min/km
Wave 16
00:16:00.98
8:00 min/km
51
16
18
00:01:30.05
25
6
7
00:37:23.67
18.5 km/h
52
16
18
00:02:31.73
50
17
19
00:16:51.90
8:25 min/km
50
15
17
51
259
Hosni Abdul Razak
Hosni Abdul Razak #259
Male Fun 16+
01:14:31.50
01:14:31.50
12
(34)
Fun 16+
12
00:30:43.37
Male
34
Ministry of Education
6
SIN
SIN
15.9
4:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:17:46.25
8:53 min/km
56
14
36
00:02:10.11
36
7
26
00:32:35.03
21.2 km/h
41
10
29
00:01:44.90
32
5
22
00:20:15.19
10:07 min/km
56
14
36
52
238
Eddy Leong
Eddy Leong #238
Male Fun 16+
01:15:41.70
01:15:41.70
13
(35)
Fun 16+
13
00:31:53.58
Male
35
SIN
SIN
15.9
4:45 min/km
Wave 16
00:14:26.93
7:13 min/km
44
10
32
00:02:22.59
40
9
29
00:36:03.38
19.1 km/h
50
12
33
00:01:49.72
39
8
27
00:20:59.07
10:29 min/km
57
15
37
53
265
Eunice Goh
Eunice Goh #265
Female Fun 16+
01:15:42.32
01:15:42.32
16
(18)
Fun 16+
16
00:29:23.78
Female
18
SIN
SIN
15.9
4:45 min/km
Wave 16
00:14:28.58
7:14 min/km
45
11
13
00:02:27.02
43
10
12
00:35:58.79
19.2 km/h
49
15
17
00:01:45.75
35
10
11
00:21:02.16
10:31 min/km
58
19
21
54
269
Tiu Leng Leng
Tiu Leng Leng #269
Female Fun 16+
01:17:47.38
01:17:47.38
17
(19)
Fun 16+
17
00:31:28.85
Female
19
SIN
MAL
15.9
4:53 min/km
Wave 16
00:15:35.98
7:47 min/km
50
15
17
00:01:53.58
29
7
8
00:39:53.25
17.3 km/h
55
17
19
00:02:22.49
48
16
18
00:18:02.07
9:01 min/km
52
16
18
55
236
William Chua
William Chua #236
Male Fun 16+
01:20:41.90
01:20:41.90
14
(36)
Fun 16+
14
00:36:53.77
Male
36
SIN
SIN
15.9
5:04 min/km
Wave 15
00:22:27.99
11:13 min/km
57
15
37
00:02:39.37
46
12
32
00:38:47.30
17.8 km/h
53
13
35
00:02:14.82
46
10
30
00:14:32.40
7:16 min/km
42
9
30
56
264
Zhao Ling Kong
Zhao Ling Kong #264
Female Fun 16+
01:28:52.20
01:28:52.20
18
(20)
Fun 16+
18
00:42:33.66
Female
20
SIN
SIN
15.9
5:35 min/km
Wave 16
00:16:10.68
8:05 min/km
53
17
19
00:02:44.58
53
16
18
00:48:08.09
14.3 km/h
57
18
20
00:03:11.97
57
19
21
00:18:36.86
9:18 min/km
53
17
19
57
235
Soon Ming Chan
Soon Ming Chan #235
Male Fun 16+
01:28:53.42
01:28:53.42
15
(37)
Fun 16+
15
00:45:05.29
Male
37
SIN
SIN
15.9
5:35 min/km
Wave 16
00:16:09.86
8:04 min/km
52
12
34
00:02:41.16
48
13
33
00:48:05.64
14.3 km/h
56
15
37
00:03:16.90
58
15
37
00:18:39.84
9:19 min/km
55
13
35
58
272
Hirokohiroko Kinokino
Hirokohiroko Kinokino #272
Female Fun 16+
01:28:53.96
01:28:53.96
19
(21)
Fun 16+
19
00:42:35.43
Female
21
SIN
JPN
15.9
5:35 min/km
Wave 16
00:16:11.48
8:05 min/km
54
18
20
00:02:44.33
51
15
17
00:48:09.58
14.3 km/h
58
19
21
00:03:10.44
56
18
20
00:18:38.12
9:19 min/km
54
18
20
267
Peiyi Chen
Peiyi Chen #267
Female Fun 16+
DNF
DNF
Fun 16+
Female
SIN
SIN
15.9
Wave 16
262
Jaganmohan Raja Ramasamy
Jaganmohan Raja Ramasamy #262
Male Fun 16+
DNS
DNS
Fun 16+
Male
Ministry of Health
SIN
IND
15.9
Wave 16
260
K Y Ng
K Y Ng #260
Male Fun 16+
DNS
DNS
Fun 16+
Male
Ministry of Education
SIN
SIN
15.9
Wave 16
258
Marcus Low
Marcus Low #258
Male Fun 16+
DNS
DNS
Fun 16+
Male
Ministry of Defence
SIN
SIN
15.9
Wave 16
244
Andrew Malster
Andrew Malster #244
Male Fun 16+
DNS
DNS
Fun 16+
Male
SIN
GBR
15.9
Wave 16
231
Henry Gould
Henry Gould #231
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
USA
15.9
Wave 15
220
Rahul Withana
Rahul Withana #220
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
GBR
15.9
Wave 15
201
Claire Roberts
Claire Roberts #201
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
AUS
15.9
Wave 15
209
Oliver Birch
Oliver Birch #209
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
GBR
15.9
Wave 15
203
Sybella Hawley
Sybella Hawley #203
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
AUS
15.9
Wave 15
204
Chiara Behmer
Chiara Behmer #204
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
FRA
15.9
Wave 15
205
Ines Dumesnil
Ines Dumesnil #205
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
FRA
15.9
Wave 15
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)