City60 Bike Run Challenge
27 Oct 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
City60
City30
City15
City6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (519 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 11.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 23km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 34.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 45.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1047
Jeremy Heng
Jeremy Heng #1047
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 3
1048
Jeremy Chan
Jeremy Chan #1048
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 3
1043
Jean Francois Michel
Jean Francois Michel #1043
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
FRA
60.4
Wave 3
1052
Javier Acosta
Javier Acosta #1052
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
ARG
60.4
Wave 3
1056
Oliver Millar
Oliver Millar #1056
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 3
1061
Pete Farnsworth
Pete Farnsworth #1061
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 3
1066
Masayoshi Yamamoto
Masayoshi Yamamoto #1066
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
JPN
60.4
Wave 3
1063
Farid Howladar
Farid Howladar #1063
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SCB Triathlon Club
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 3
1071
Bradley Askwith
Bradley Askwith #1071
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
AZB
60.4
Wave 3
1080
Prakash Suvarna
Prakash Suvarna #1080
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
IND
60.4
Wave 3
1081
Richard Ireland
Richard Ireland #1081
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
AUS
60.4
Wave 3
1083
Joseph Foo
Joseph Foo #1083
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 3
1084
Eddie Lai
Eddie Lai #1084
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 3
1088
Philip Chong
Philip Chong #1088
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
AUS
60.4
Wave 3
1091
Wenceslao David
Wenceslao David #1091
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
PHI
60.4
Wave 3
1094
Eng Chai Tan
Eng Chai Tan #1094
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 3
1095
Oliver Otto
Oliver Otto #1095
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
GER
60.4
Wave 3
1096
Philip Ryan
Philip Ryan #1096
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
GBR
GBR
60.4
Wave 3
1109
Ian Hughes
Ian Hughes #1109
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
GBR
GBR
60.4
Wave 3
1118
Tom Chamberlain
Tom Chamberlain #1118
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 2
1121
Takeshi Fujimoto
Takeshi Fujimoto #1121
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
JPN
60.4
Wave 2
1127
Graham Mackie
Graham Mackie #1127
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 2
1128
Ivan Livic
Ivan Livic #1128
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
CRO
CRO
60.4
Wave 2
1129
See How Li
See How Li #1129
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 2
1130
Maik Goldenstein
Maik Goldenstein #1130
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GER
60.4
Wave 2
1139
Chihiro Hamana
Chihiro Hamana #1139
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
GBR
JPN
60.4
Wave 2
1142
Gary Ng
Gary Ng #1142
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 2
1143
Aman Kharbanda
Aman Kharbanda #1143
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
IND
60.4
Wave 2
1148
Eike Andre Weinberg
Eike Andre Weinberg #1148
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GER
60.4
Wave 2
1149
David Starke
David Starke #1149
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
60.4
Wave 2
1157
Fazal Ashfaq
Fazal Ashfaq #1157
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
PAK
60.4
Wave 2
1154
Kheng Hock Rothschild Chee
Kheng Hock Rothschild Chee #1154
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 2
1155
Swaminathan Ganesh
Swaminathan Ganesh #1155
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
IND
60.4
Wave 2
1172
Piyush Aggarwala
Piyush Aggarwala #1172
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
CAN
60.4
Wave 2
1169
Chris Peck Yeow Ang
Chris Peck Yeow Ang #1169
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 2
1170
Mark Johnson
Mark Johnson #1170
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 2
1180
Christopher Hoddinott
Christopher Hoddinott #1180
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 2
1181
Andrew Fraser
Andrew Fraser #1181
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 2
1178
Denys Skrypnichenko
Denys Skrypnichenko #1178
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
UKR
UKR
60.4
Wave 2
1194
Adrian Fraginal
Adrian Fraginal #1194
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
PHI
60.4
Wave 2
1198
Zhonglin Tham
Zhonglin Tham #1198
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 2
1199
Jia Ying Ong
Jia Ying Ong #1199
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 2
1205
Andrew Kemp
Andrew Kemp #1205
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 2
750
Team 21
Team 21 #750
Male Team M GP
DNS
DNS
Team M GP
Male
SIN
Sareen Salam
Manish Upadhaya
Sareen Salam
60.4
Wave 8
250
740
Vjc
Vjc #740
Female Team F PO
02:58:24.22
02:58:24.22
5
(35)
Team F PO
5
00:37:44.05
Female
35
Ministry of Education
16
SIN
SIN
Judith Sim
Jaclyn Ng
Yehong Lin
60.4
2:57 min/km
Wave 8
00:30:19.03
4:19 min/km
68
1
6
00:10:33.70
418
7
67
00:24:31.58
28.1 km/h
355
5
48
00:24:19.83
28.4 km/h
347
4
42
00:25:06.61
27.5 km/h
345
5
44
00:26:05.52
26.4 km/h
346
5
45
01:40:30.61
27.5 km/h
351
5
46
00:00:52.90
18
1
1
00:36:07.96
5:09 min/km
152
4
23
295
1182
Spratt Ebako
Spratt Ebako #1182
Male 30-39
03:07:31.32
03:07:31.32
40
(251)
30-39
40
01:10:09.84
Male
251
SIN
GBR
60.4
3:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:36:33.47
5:13 min/km
209
32
175
00:08:51.17
417
72
346
00:22:37.67
30.5 km/h
288
47
254
00:22:37.59
30.5 km/h
306
54
268
00:22:12.19
31.1 km/h
264
42
231
00:22:45.30
30.3 km/h
249
38
217
01:30:46.69
30.4 km/h
276
43
242
00:07:42.81
406
69
335
00:43:37.17
6:13 min/km
252
32
209
403
835
Boon Huat Lim
Boon Huat Lim #835
Male 40-49 PO
04:06:43.34
04:06:43.34
19
(332)
40-49 PO
19
01:55:12.96
Male
332
Ministry of Education
25
SIN
SIN
60.4
4:05 min/km
Wave 6
00:52:04.47
7:26 min/km
407
19
337
00:07:52.77
416
19
345
00:26:42.58
25.8 km/h
389
18
327
00:28:47.60
24.0 km/h
404
19
337
00:31:12.22
22.1 km/h
404
19
337
00:32:54.17
21.0 km/h
398
19
331
02:00:14.86
23.0 km/h
404
19
336
00:02:41.40
255
11
198
01:03:49.82
9:07 min/km
390
19
324
318
847
Jonathan Seow
Jonathan Seow #847
Male 40-49 PO
03:13:06.82
03:13:06.82
15
(270)
40-49 PO
15
01:01:36.44
Male
270
Changi Airport Group
1
SIN
SIN
60.4
3:11 min/km
Wave 6
00:40:18.67
5:45 min/km
305
14
256
00:07:51.45
415
18
344
00:22:36.28
30.5 km/h
286
16
252
00:22:56.19
30.1 km/h
320
15
280
00:23:05.56
29.9 km/h
302
14
265
00:23:35.68
29.2 km/h
294
14
256
01:32:42.74
29.8 km/h
302
15
264
00:05:36.14
399
18
328
00:46:37.80
6:39 min/km
290
12
238
408
1058
Jasper Loh
Jasper Loh #1058
Male 40-49
04:20:29.07
04:20:29.07
109
(337)
40-49
109
02:16:32.29
Male
337
SIN
SIN
60.4
4:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:55:41.03
7:57 min/km
413
111
342
00:07:05.93
414
112
343
00:26:56.42
25.6 km/h
392
109
330
00:27:58.52
24.7 km/h
393
111
330
00:30:22.00
22.7 km/h
403
110
336
00:30:07.40
22.9 km/h
384
107
320
01:56:06.94
23.8 km/h
394
109
329
00:05:35.98
398
106
327
01:15:59.18
10:51 min/km
403
109
334
335
1086
Derek Anderson
Derek Anderson #1086
Male 40-49
03:17:43.81
03:17:43.81
99
(284)
40-49
99
01:13:47.03
Male
284
USA
USA
60.4
3:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:37:32.74
5:21 min/km
236
64
195
00:07:00.96
413
111
342
00:24:08.35
28.6 km/h
346
100
298
00:22:53.90
30.1 km/h
316
97
276
00:23:16.40
29.6 km/h
308
96
269
00:22:58.30
30.0 km/h
262
83
228
01:33:44.89
29.4 km/h
315
95
275
00:06:31.23
403
108
332
00:52:53.99
7:33 min/km
342
95
282
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (519 items)