Hit Southwest Surf to Surf Bunbury Fun Run
13 Oct 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
2km Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (210 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
93
93
891
Susan QUAIFE
Susan QUAIFE #891
Female Open
00:30:09.95
00:30:09.95
(00:30:03.51)
16
(29)
00:30:03.51
Open
16
16
00:08:14.83
Female
29
29
6:00 min/km
00:14:35.38
5:50 min/km
101
17
32
00:15:28.12
6:11 min/km
96
17
29
32
33
899
Scarlett BROWN
Scarlett BROWN #899
Female Under 16
00:24:40.00
00:24:40.00
(00:24:37.65)
3
(10)
00:24:37.65
Under 16
3
3
00:01:25.49
Female
10
10
Runner v Triathlete
Bunbury Triathlon Club
2
4:55 min/km
00:11:59.29
4:47 min/km
27
2
8
00:12:38.36
5:03 min/km
38
4
14
74
75
903
Nayte CHARLES
Nayte CHARLES #903
Male Under 12
00:27:41.86
00:27:41.86
(00:27:39.54)
18
(54)
00:27:39.54
Under 12
18
18
00:08:46.56
Male
54
54
Primary Challenge
St Joseph's Primary School
00:27:31.19
3
3
5:31 min/km
00:12:40.93
5:04 min/km
44
12
33
00:14:58.61
5:59 min/km
87
19
61
101
101
904
Noah CHARLES
Noah CHARLES #904
Male Under 12
00:31:15.23
00:31:15.23
(00:31:13.08)
23
(67)
00:31:13.08
Under 12
23
23
00:12:19.92
Male
67
67
Primary Challenge
St Joseph's Primary School
00:27:31.19
3
7
6:14 min/km
00:13:53.81
5:33 min/km
82
20
58
00:17:19.27
6:55 min/km
127
24
79
147
150
905
Zakera SUTTIE-GUNSON
Zakera SUTTIE-GUNSON #905
Female Under 16
00:36:51.55
00:36:51.55
(00:36:46.11)
16
(62)
00:36:46.11
Under 16
16
16
00:13:37.04
Female
62
63
7:21 min/km
00:17:21.09
6:56 min/km
141
17
60
00:19:25.02
7:46 min/km
156
15
68
148
151
906
Rhianna SUTTIE-GUNSON
Rhianna SUTTIE-GUNSON #906
Female Open
00:36:52.90
00:36:52.90
(00:36:46.26)
32
(63)
00:36:46.26
Open
32
33
00:14:57.78
Female
63
64
7:21 min/km
00:17:16.42
6:54 min/km
140
30
59
00:19:29.83
7:47 min/km
158
40
70
136
137
912
William HOLMES
William HOLMES #912
Male Under 8
00:35:01.91
00:35:01.91
(00:34:55.09)
6
(82)
00:34:55.09
Under 8
6
6
00:16:07.16
Male
82
83
Primary Challenge
BUNBURY CATHEDRAL GRAMMAR PRIMARY TEAM
00:35:59.64
4
2
6:59 min/km
00:18:17.56
7:19 min/km
154
7
86
00:16:37.52
6:39 min/km
118
5
75
156
158
914
Rachel HOLMES
Rachel HOLMES #914
Female Open
00:37:46.87
00:37:46.87
(00:37:41.25)
37
(69)
00:37:41.25
Open
37
38
00:15:51.75
Female
69
70
Runner v Triathlete
Bunbury Triathlon Club
4
7:32 min/km
00:18:30.51
7:24 min/km
158
39
72
00:19:10.73
7:40 min/km
151
36
63
36
38
916
Aron BRANCHI
Aron BRANCHI #916
Male Open
00:25:13.25
00:25:13.25
(00:25:09.55)
6
(25)
00:25:09.55
Open
6
7
00:02:47.21
Male
25
26
5:01 min/km
00:12:02.59
4:49 min/km
30
3
22
00:13:06.96
5:14 min/km
48
10
34
1
3
920
Gabe GRIFFITHS
Gabe GRIFFITHS #920
Male Under 8
00:18:54.75
00:18:54.75
(00:18:37.89)
1
(1)
00:18:37.89
Under 8
1
1
Male
1
2
3:43 min/km
00:14:08.28
5:39 min/km
95
3
65
00:04:29.60
1:47 min/km
3
1
3
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (210 items)