CSC Run by the Bay Singapore
12 Oct 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
21.1km
12.8km
12.8km Sub-1hr Club
6km
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (76 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
53
52
1731
Gordon Goh
Gordon Goh #1731
Male M50+ PO
00:56:44.86
00:56:44.86
(00:56:29.54)
1
(51)
00:56:29.54
M50+ PO
1
1
Male
51
50
MOE Males Active Ager Team 1
1
SIN
SIN
4:24 min/km
00:26:34.27
4:25 min/km
69
1
65
00:29:55.27
4:24 min/km
40
1
38
54
53
1708
Arthur Desgues
Arthur Desgues #1708
Male 20-29
00:56:50.37
00:56:50.37
(00:56:45.36)
5
(52)
00:56:45.36
20-29
5
5
00:10:34.07
Male
52
51
MetaMates
4
SIN
FRA
4:26 min/km
00:26:11.18
4:21 min/km
60
5
57
00:30:34.18
4:29 min/km
47
5
45
55
54
1730
Gilles Herr
Gilles Herr #1730
Male 30-39
00:57:01.32
00:57:01.32
(00:56:57.97)
5
(53)
00:56:57.97
30-39
5
5
00:05:37.34
Male
53
52
Team Speed !
1
SIN
FRA
4:27 min/km
00:24:36.07
4:06 min/km
32
3
31
00:32:21.90
4:45 min/km
75
7
72
56
56
2940
Zhaomu Ng
Zhaomu Ng #2940
Male 30-39
00:57:15.32
00:57:15.32
(00:57:13.60)
6
(54)
00:57:13.60
30-39
6
6
00:05:51.34
Male
54
54
SIN
SIN
4:28 min/km
00:25:52.20
4:18 min/km
54
6
52
00:31:21.39
4:36 min/km
59
6
57
57
55
1830
Tiong Pheng Cheam
Tiong Pheng Cheam #1830
Male M40-49 PO
00:57:16.53
00:57:16.53
(00:57:07.98)
4
(55)
00:57:07.98
M40-49 PO
4
4
00:05:20.12
Male
55
53
Singapore Prisons Services
2
SIN
SIN
4:27 min/km
00:25:48.25
4:18 min/km
55
4
53
00:31:19.73
4:36 min/km
58
4
56
58
57
1767
Mukesh Ale
Mukesh Ale #1767
Male M17-39 PO
00:57:18.11
00:57:18.11
(00:57:13.74)
35
(56)
00:57:13.74
M17-39 PO
35
34
00:10:51.06
Male
56
55
Singapore Police Force
4
SIN
NEP
4:28 min/km
00:25:25.63
4:14 min/km
48
30
47
00:31:48.11
4:40 min/km
65
37
62
59
58
1711
Boon Wee Quah
Boon Wee Quah #1711
Male 40-49
00:57:35.36
00:57:35.36
(00:57:32.40)
3
(57)
00:57:32.40
40-49
3
3
00:05:55.44
Male
57
56
SIN
SIN
4:29 min/km
00:25:11.98
4:11 min/km
41
2
40
00:32:20.42
4:45 min/km
74
5
71
61
60
2053
Nick Latimer
Nick Latimer #2053
Male 40-49
00:57:41.86
00:57:41.86
(00:57:36.26)
4
(58)
00:57:36.26
40-49
4
4
00:06:01.94
Male
58
57
SIN
GBR
4:30 min/km
00:26:37.50
4:26 min/km
65
4
62
00:30:58.76
4:33 min/km
53
3
51
62
61
1781
Rui Feng Tan
Rui Feng Tan #1781
Male 30-39
00:57:49.78
00:57:49.78
(00:57:42.79)
7
(59)
00:57:42.79
30-39
7
7
00:06:25.80
Male
59
58
FLicKeR
2
SIN
SIN
4:30 min/km
00:26:37.14
4:26 min/km
67
7
64
00:31:05.65
4:34 min/km
55
5
53
63
62
1744
Kah Swee Chua
Kah Swee Chua #1744
Male 20-29
00:57:50.79
00:57:50.79
(00:57:43.09)
6
(60)
00:57:43.09
20-29
6
6
00:11:34.49
Male
60
59
FLicKeR
3
SIN
SIN
4:30 min/km
00:26:34.58
4:25 min/km
64
6
61
00:31:08.50
4:34 min/km
56
6
54
64
63
1879
Bhim Limbu
Bhim Limbu #1879
Male M40-49 PO
00:58:32.56
00:58:32.56
(00:58:30.42)
5
(61)
00:58:30.42
M40-49 PO
5
5
00:06:36.14
Male
61
60
SIN
NEP
4:34 min/km
00:26:03.20
4:20 min/km
56
5
54
00:32:27.22
4:46 min/km
76
7
73
65
66
2975
Chun Kiat Goh
Chun Kiat Goh #2975
Male M40-49 PO
00:58:54.25
00:58:54.25
(00:58:44.49)
6
(62)
00:58:44.49
M40-49 PO
6
6
00:06:57.84
Male
62
63
Singapore Prisons Services
3
SIN
SIN
4:35 min/km
00:26:33.94
4:25 min/km
66
6
63
00:32:10.55
4:43 min/km
72
6
69
66
67
1789
Sherwin Goh
Sherwin Goh #1789
Male M17-39 PO
00:58:58.70
00:58:58.70
(00:58:49.96)
36
(63)
00:58:49.96
M17-39 PO
36
36
00:12:31.65
Male
63
64
MOE Males Open Team 1
4
SIN
SIN
4:35 min/km
00:26:29.90
4:24 min/km
63
38
60
00:32:20.05
4:45 min/km
73
41
70
67
64
2012
Li Wee Hong
Li Wee Hong #2012
Male M17-39 PO
00:58:59.30
00:58:59.30
(00:58:35.35)
37
(64)
00:58:35.35
M17-39 PO
37
35
00:12:32.25
Male
64
61
MINDEF 1
1
SIN
SIN
4:34 min/km
00:26:51.66
4:28 min/km
72
40
68
00:31:43.69
4:39 min/km
63
36
60
68
65
1750
Kensuke Shibuya
Kensuke Shibuya #1750
Male 40-49
00:59:00.11
00:59:00.11
(00:58:43.92)
5
(65)
00:58:43.92
40-49
5
5
00:07:20.19
Male
65
62
SIN
JPN
4:35 min/km
00:26:50.06
4:28 min/km
71
5
67
00:31:53.86
4:41 min/km
68
4
65
69
68
1832
David Allan
David Allan #1832
Male 50-59
00:59:07.00
00:59:07.00
(00:59:02.84)
1
(66)
00:59:02.84
50-59
1
1
Male
66
65
SIN
GBR
4:36 min/km
00:27:14.65
4:32 min/km
74
1
70
00:31:48.19
4:40 min/km
66
1
63
70
69
2796
Grain Baysa-Pee
Grain Baysa-Pee #2796
Male M40-49 PO
00:59:14.84
00:59:14.84
(00:59:07.85)
7
(67)
00:59:07.85
M40-49 PO
7
7
00:07:18.42
Male
67
66
Team RP1
1
SIN
PHI
4:37 min/km
00:27:11.43
4:31 min/km
73
7
69
00:31:56.42
4:41 min/km
69
5
66
72
70
2093
Sien Long Lim
Sien Long Lim #2093
Male M17-39 PO
00:59:23.23
00:59:23.23
(00:59:15.74)
38
(68)
00:59:15.74
M17-39 PO
38
37
00:12:56.18
Male
68
67
MOE Males Open Team 2
1
SIN
SIN
4:37 min/km
00:27:13.17
4:32 min/km
75
41
71
00:32:02.57
4:42 min/km
70
39
67
73
74
1895
Chew Tze Inn
Chew Tze Inn #1895
Male M17-39 PO
00:59:29.09
00:59:29.09
(00:59:25.34)
39
(69)
00:59:25.34
M17-39 PO
39
40
00:13:02.04
Male
69
70
MOE Males Open Team 2
2
SIN
MAL
4:38 min/km
00:26:10.19
4:21 min/km
59
35
56
00:33:15.15
4:53 min/km
79
43
75
74
71
2041
Max Lim
Max Lim #2041
Male M17-39 PO
00:59:31.95
00:59:31.95
(00:59:17.72)
40
(70)
00:59:17.72
M17-39 PO
40
38
00:13:04.90
Male
70
68
Team HDB (Men's Open)
1
SIN
SIN
4:37 min/km
00:25:57.39
4:19 min/km
58
34
55
00:33:20.33
4:54 min/km
80
44
76
75
75
1793
Song Lim Lee
Song Lim Lee #1793
Male M17-39 PO
00:59:40.05
00:59:40.05
(00:59:33.61)
41
(71)
00:59:33.61
M17-39 PO
41
41
00:13:13.00
Male
71
71
MOE Males Open Team 3
1
SIN
SIN
4:39 min/km
00:26:48.98
4:28 min/km
70
39
66
00:32:44.63
4:48 min/km
78
42
74
76
76
1728
Eugene Hui
Eugene Hui #1728
Male M17-39 PO
00:59:45.72
00:59:45.72
(00:59:38.99)
42
(72)
00:59:38.99
M17-39 PO
42
42
00:13:18.67
Male
72
72
MOE Males Open Team 2
3
SIN
SIN
4:39 min/km
00:27:59.20
4:39 min/km
78
44
74
00:31:39.79
4:39 min/km
61
35
58
77
73
2163
Zhen Ze Kenneth Khing
Zhen Ze Kenneth Khing #2163
Male M17-39 PO
00:59:46.34
00:59:46.34
(00:59:21.99)
43
(73)
00:59:21.99
M17-39 PO
43
39
00:13:19.29
Male
73
69
MOE Males Open Team 3
2
SIN
SIN
4:38 min/km
00:27:29.78
4:34 min/km
77
43
73
00:31:52.20
4:41 min/km
67
38
64
78
78
1742
Junaidy Salleh
Junaidy Salleh #1742
Male M17-39 PO
00:59:52.82
00:59:52.82
(00:59:42.22)
44
(74)
00:59:42.22
M17-39 PO
44
43
00:13:25.77
Male
74
74
SCDF running team
3
SIN
SIN
4:39 min/km
00:27:31.99
4:35 min/km
76
42
72
00:32:10.23
4:43 min/km
71
40
68
79
79
1762
Michael Saunders
Michael Saunders #1762
Male 20-29
00:59:54.58
00:59:54.58
(00:59:48.55)
7
(75)
00:59:48.55
20-29
7
7
00:13:38.27
Male
75
75
SIN
NZL
4:40 min/km
00:28:03.36
4:40 min/km
79
7
75
00:31:45.18
4:40 min/km
64
7
61
80
77
1977
Josh Lee
Josh Lee #1977
Male 14-19
00:59:58.30
00:59:58.30
(00:59:40.10)
4
(76)
00:59:40.10
14-19
4
4
00:07:35.89
Male
76
73
SIN
SIN
4:39 min/km
00:27:59.34
4:39 min/km
80
4
76
00:31:40.76
4:39 min/km
62
4
59
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (76 items)