South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
67
23
Beth GALLAGHER
Beth GALLAGHER #23
Female Y09
00:10:26.69
00:10:26.69
1
(3)
Y09
1
Female
3
Australind SHS
2
4:10 min/km
75
222
Payton MARLEY
Payton MARLEY #222
Female Y09
00:10:34.69
00:10:34.69
2
(4)
Y09
2
00:00:08.00
Female
4
Collie SHS
2
4:13 min/km
81
121
Holly BILCICH
Holly BILCICH #121
Female Y09
00:10:39.62
00:10:39.62
3
(7)
Y09
3
00:00:12.93
Female
7
Bunbury Catholic College
3
4:15 min/km
107
421
Jenna BEGLEY
Jenna BEGLEY #421
Female Y09
00:11:05.01
00:11:05.01
4
(11)
Y09
4
00:00:38.31
Female
11
Georgiana Molloy AS
3
4:26 min/km
115
622
Josie CURTIS
Josie CURTIS #622
Female Y09
00:11:11.89
00:11:11.89
5
(14)
Y09
5
00:00:45.19
Female
14
Newton Moore SHS
2
4:28 min/km
129
125
Chloe SCOTT
Chloe SCOTT #125
Female Y09
00:11:20.63
00:11:20.63
6
(21)
Y09
6
00:00:53.93
Female
21
Bunbury Catholic College
6
4:32 min/km
148
173
Indi BROWN
Indi BROWN #173
Female Y09
00:11:43.70
00:11:43.70
7
(33)
Y09
7
00:01:17.00
Female
33
Bunbury SHS
7
4:41 min/km
150
122
Ella MOORHOUSE
Ella MOORHOUSE #122
Female Y09
00:11:45.37
00:11:45.37
8
(35)
Y09
8
00:01:18.67
Female
35
Bunbury Catholic College
7
4:42 min/km
153
171
Lily ANDERSON
Lily ANDERSON #171
Female Y09
00:11:48.01
00:11:48.01
9
(37)
Y09
9
00:01:21.31
Female
37
Bunbury SHS
11
4:43 min/km
154
521
Casey COLE
Casey COLE #521
Female Y09
00:11:48.95
00:11:48.95
10
(38)
Y09
10
00:01:22.25
Female
38
Manjimup SHS
5
4:43 min/km
167
123
Lily MURPHY
Lily MURPHY #123
Female Y09
00:11:58.70
00:11:58.70
11
(48)
Y09
11
00:01:32.00
Female
48
Bunbury Catholic College
13
4:47 min/km
168
522
Imogen JOHNSON
Imogen JOHNSON #522
Female Y09
00:11:59.18
00:11:59.18
12
(49)
Y09
12
00:01:32.48
Female
49
Manjimup SHS
7
4:47 min/km
172
24
Emily TREE
Emily TREE #24
Female Y09
00:12:01.61
00:12:01.61
13
(51)
Y09
13
00:01:34.91
Female
51
Australind SHS
13
4:48 min/km
175
175
Erin LEVER
Erin LEVER #175
Female Y09
00:12:04.46
00:12:04.46
14
(53)
Y09
14
00:01:37.76
Female
53
Bunbury SHS
16
4:49 min/km
189
588
Bonnie HOLMES
Bonnie HOLMES #588
Female Y09
00:12:22.45
00:12:22.45
15
(64)
Y09
15
00:01:55.75
Female
64
Margaret River SHS
8
4:56 min/km
190
425
Alina GAMARRI
Alina GAMARRI #425
Female Y09
00:12:24.70
00:12:24.70
16
(65)
Y09
16
00:01:58.00
Female
65
Georgiana Molloy AS
13
4:57 min/km
191
424
Grace FARRIS
Grace FARRIS #424
Female Y09
00:12:24.94
00:12:24.94
17
(66)
Y09
17
00:01:58.25
Female
66
Georgiana Molloy AS
15
4:57 min/km
192
423
Tasmin FALCONER
Tasmin FALCONER #423
Female Y09
00:12:25.14
00:12:25.14
18
(67)
Y09
18
00:01:58.45
Female
67
Georgiana Molloy AS
16
4:58 min/km
193
625
Paris MARSHALL
Paris MARSHALL #625
Female Y09
00:12:27.79
00:12:27.79
19
(68)
Y09
19
00:02:01.09
Female
68
Newton Moore SHS
8
4:59 min/km
194
21
Zoe BAJAKY
Zoe BAJAKY #21
Female Y09
00:12:28.65
00:12:28.65
20
(69)
Y09
20
00:02:01.95
Female
69
Australind SHS
17
4:59 min/km
195
25
Mikayla WILLIAMS
Mikayla WILLIAMS #25
Female Y09
00:12:28.95
00:12:28.95
21
(70)
Y09
21
00:02:02.25
Female
70
Australind SHS
18
4:59 min/km
204
172
Abbey BAIN
Abbey BAIN #172
Female Y09
00:12:40.58
00:12:40.58
22
(79)
Y09
22
00:02:13.88
Female
79
Bunbury SHS
23
5:04 min/km
213
523
Phoebe KORDIC
Phoebe KORDIC #523
Female Y09
00:12:47.88
00:12:47.88
23
(86)
Y09
23
00:02:21.18
Female
86
Manjimup SHS
12
5:07 min/km
216
327
Giselle LIM
Giselle LIM #327
Female Y09
00:12:52.45
00:12:52.45
24
(89)
Y09
24
00:02:25.75
Female
89
Dalyellup College
6
5:08 min/km
219
124
Sallyanne POWER
Sallyanne POWER #124
Female Y09
00:12:56.40
00:12:56.40
25
(92)
Y09
25
00:02:29.70
Female
92
Bunbury Catholic College
23
5:10 min/km
222
223
Piper WHITE
Piper WHITE #223
Female Y09
00:13:02.20
00:13:02.20
26
(95)
Y09
26
00:02:35.50
Female
95
Collie SHS
7
5:12 min/km
226
221
Ruby FRASER
Ruby FRASER #221
Female Y09
00:13:06.14
00:13:06.14
27
(96)
Y09
27
00:02:39.44
Female
96
Collie SHS
9
5:14 min/km
228
422
Elise COLLINS
Elise COLLINS #422
Female Y09
00:13:13.45
00:13:13.45
28
(97)
Y09
28
00:02:46.75
Female
97
Georgiana Molloy AS
22
5:17 min/km
235
299
Isabelle HEWITT
Isabelle HEWITT #299
Female Y09
00:13:25.83
00:13:25.83
29
(103)
Y09
29
00:02:59.13
Female
103
Cape Naturaliste College
12
5:22 min/km
236
298
Jaime KIRKUM
Jaime KIRKUM #298
Female Y09
00:13:26.20
00:13:26.20
30
(104)
Y09
30
00:02:59.50
Female
104
Cape Naturaliste College
15
5:22 min/km
237
220
Keeley COLLIER
Keeley COLLIER #220
Female Y09
00:13:26.66
00:13:26.66
31
(105)
Y09
31
00:02:59.96
Female
105
Collie SHS
13
5:22 min/km
242
614
Melina LA ROSA
Melina LA ROSA #614
Female Y09
00:13:31.95
00:13:31.95
32
(109)
Y09
32
00:03:05.25
Female
109
Newton Moore SHS
16
5:24 min/km
244
224
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #224
Female Y09
00:13:34.71
00:13:34.71
33
(111)
Y09
33
00:03:08.01
Female
111
Collie SHS
14
5:25 min/km
256
574
Lillian MONAGHAN-HALL
Lillian MONAGHAN-HALL #574
Female Y09
00:14:05.00
00:14:05.00
34
(122)
Y09
34
00:03:38.31
Female
122
Margaret River SHS
14
5:38 min/km
264
324
Ella DOWSETT
Ella DOWSETT #324
Female Y09
00:14:25.10
00:14:25.10
35
(127)
Y09
35
00:03:58.40
Female
127
Dalyellup College
14
5:46 min/km
265
623
Keira DRONOW
Keira DRONOW #623
Female Y09
00:14:34.20
00:14:34.20
36
(128)
Y09
36
00:04:07.51
Female
128
Newton Moore SHS
19
5:49 min/km
266
624
Emma HARRINGTON
Emma HARRINGTON #624
Female Y09
00:14:42.70
00:14:42.70
37
(129)
Y09
37
00:04:16.01
Female
129
Newton Moore SHS
20
5:53 min/km
272
323
Layla COLEMAN
Layla COLEMAN #323
Female Y09
00:15:22.71
00:15:22.71
38
(135)
Y09
38
00:04:56.01
Female
135
Dalyellup College
17
6:09 min/km
273
325
Shani HINCH
Shani HINCH #325
Female Y09
00:15:26.70
00:15:26.70
39
(136)
Y09
39
00:05:00.01
Female
136
Dalyellup College
18
6:10 min/km
285
326
Tilly HUGHES
Tilly HUGHES #326
Female Y09
00:17:49.71
00:17:49.71
40
(145)
Y09
40
00:07:23.01
Female
145
Dalyellup College
20
7:07 min/km
286
276
Lily MURPHY
Lily MURPHY #276
Female Y09
00:17:52.75
00:17:52.75
41
(146)
Y09
41
00:07:26.05
Female
146
Cape Naturaliste College
23
7:09 min/km
328
Larna SCOTT
Larna SCOTT #328
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Dalyellup College
524
Mackayla LOWE
Mackayla LOWE #524
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Manjimup SHS
525
Lily WALSH
Lily WALSH #525
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Manjimup SHS
572
Poppy BROUSSON
Poppy BROUSSON #572
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Margaret River SHS
573
Amelia FORREST
Amelia FORREST #573
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Margaret River SHS
273
Joscelyn ANTHONY
Joscelyn ANTHONY #273
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
274
Kayla HUDSON
Kayla HUDSON #274
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
275
Amy KENWORTHY
Amy KENWORTHY #275
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
22
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #22
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Australind SHS
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)