South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
607
Blayde COOMER
Blayde COOMER #607
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Newton Moore SHS
609
Jasper HUBON
Jasper HUBON #609
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Newton Moore SHS
3
628
Liam VARDY
Liam VARDY #628
Male Y09
00:09:01.94
00:09:01.94
1
(3)
Y09
1
Male
3
Newton Moore SHS
1
3:36 min/km
115
622
Josie CURTIS
Josie CURTIS #622
Female Y09
00:11:11.89
00:11:11.89
5
(14)
Y09
5
00:00:45.19
Female
14
Newton Moore SHS
2
4:28 min/km
135
615
Hannah MCNAUGHTON
Hannah MCNAUGHTON #615
Female Y08
00:11:25.87
00:11:25.87
12
(24)
Y08
12
00:01:38.02
Female
24
Newton Moore SHS
3
4:34 min/km
30
627
Aaron ROCHE-KAVANAGH
Aaron ROCHE-KAVANAGH #627
Male Y09
00:09:52.90
00:09:52.90
12
(29)
Y09
12
00:00:50.96
Male
29
Newton Moore SHS
4
3:57 min/km
162
602
Lauren BRIDGE
Lauren BRIDGE #602
Female Y07
00:11:55.21
00:11:55.21
14
(43)
Y07
14
00:00:59.49
Female
43
Newton Moore SHS
5
4:46 min/km
60
606
Josiah BUTLER
Josiah BUTLER #606
Male Y07
00:10:15.57
00:10:15.57
14
(58)
Y07
14
00:00:47.00
Male
58
Newton Moore SHS
6
4:06 min/km
74
610
Kurtis MARTIN
Kurtis MARTIN #610
Male Y07
00:10:32.49
00:10:32.49
19
(71)
Y07
19
00:01:03.92
Male
71
Newton Moore SHS
7
4:12 min/km
193
625
Paris MARSHALL
Paris MARSHALL #625
Female Y09
00:12:27.79
00:12:27.79
19
(68)
Y09
19
00:02:01.09
Female
68
Newton Moore SHS
8
4:59 min/km
82
608
Ostin HOLDCROFT
Ostin HOLDCROFT #608
Male Y07
00:10:40.58
00:10:40.58
21
(75)
Y07
21
00:01:12.01
Male
75
Newton Moore SHS
9
4:16 min/km
59
618
Lauchlan HARLEY
Lauchlan HARLEY #618
Male Y09
00:10:14.00
00:10:14.00
22
(57)
Y09
22
00:01:12.06
Male
57
Newton Moore SHS
10
4:05 min/km
205
603
Kaylee GELLATLY
Kaylee GELLATLY #603
Female Y07
00:12:40.71
00:12:40.71
28
(80)
Y07
28
00:01:44.99
Female
80
Newton Moore SHS
11
5:04 min/km
206
604
Makayla HART
Makayla HART #604
Female Y07
00:12:41.51
00:12:41.51
29
(81)
Y07
29
00:01:45.79
Female
81
Newton Moore SHS
12
5:04 min/km
98
617
Saxon ELWARD
Saxon ELWARD #617
Male Y09
00:10:55.41
00:10:55.41
29
(91)
Y09
29
00:01:53.46
Male
91
Newton Moore SHS
13
4:22 min/km
83
621
Seth THEOBALD
Seth THEOBALD #621
Male Y08
00:10:42.03
00:10:42.03
30
(76)
Y08
30
00:02:10.38
Male
76
Newton Moore SHS
14
4:16 min/km
209
601
Jacynta BARTYLAK
Jacynta BARTYLAK #601
Female Y07
00:12:42.74
00:12:42.74
31
(83)
Y07
31
00:01:47.02
Female
83
Newton Moore SHS
15
5:05 min/km
242
614
Melina LA ROSA
Melina LA ROSA #614
Female Y09
00:13:31.95
00:13:31.95
32
(109)
Y09
32
00:03:05.25
Female
109
Newton Moore SHS
16
5:24 min/km
136
626
Gabriel DOOLAN
Gabriel DOOLAN #626
Male Y09
00:11:28.87
00:11:28.87
33
(112)
Y09
33
00:02:26.92
Male
112
Newton Moore SHS
17
4:35 min/km
118
620
Quinn SHULTZ
Quinn SHULTZ #620
Male Y08
00:11:14.08
00:11:14.08
36
(102)
Y08
36
00:02:42.44
Male
102
Newton Moore SHS
18
4:29 min/km
265
623
Keira DRONOW
Keira DRONOW #623
Female Y09
00:14:34.20
00:14:34.20
36
(128)
Y09
36
00:04:07.51
Female
128
Newton Moore SHS
19
5:49 min/km
266
624
Emma HARRINGTON
Emma HARRINGTON #624
Female Y09
00:14:42.70
00:14:42.70
37
(129)
Y09
37
00:04:16.01
Female
129
Newton Moore SHS
20
5:53 min/km
230
605
Abbey ROGERS
Abbey ROGERS #605
Female Y07
00:13:15.24
00:13:15.24
38
(99)
Y07
38
00:02:19.52
Female
99
Newton Moore SHS
21
5:18 min/km
243
616
Katherine TICKENOFF
Katherine TICKENOFF #616
Female Y08
00:13:32.71
00:13:32.71
38
(110)
Y08
38
00:03:44.87
Female
110
Newton Moore SHS
22
5:25 min/km
251
611
Sophie ASHWORTH
Sophie ASHWORTH #611
Female Y08
00:13:48.35
00:13:48.35
40
(118)
Y08
40
00:04:00.50
Female
118
Newton Moore SHS
23
5:31 min/km
133
619
Jayden MELL
Jayden MELL #619
Male Y08
00:11:24.85
00:11:24.85
40
(111)
Y08
40
00:02:53.21
Male
111
Newton Moore SHS
24
4:33 min/km
257
613
Jasmine BATRICK
Jasmine BATRICK #613
Female Y08
00:14:06.80
00:14:06.80
41
(123)
Y08
41
00:04:18.95
Female
123
Newton Moore SHS
25
5:38 min/km
260
612
Laura BARTLETT
Laura BARTLETT #612
Female Y08
00:14:12.88
00:14:12.88
42
(125)
Y08
42
00:04:25.03
Female
125
Newton Moore SHS
26
5:41 min/km
566
Marley DARLINGTON
Marley DARLINGTON #566
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
567
Jacob HINES
Jacob HINES #567
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
568
Oliver HORAK
Oliver HORAK #568
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
569
Noah PARTINGTON
Noah PARTINGTON #569
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
570
Than PAYNE
Than PAYNE #570
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
572
Poppy BROUSSON
Poppy BROUSSON #572
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Margaret River SHS
573
Amelia FORREST
Amelia FORREST #573
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Margaret River SHS
557
Macklin FLYNN
Macklin FLYNN #557
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Margaret River SHS
561
Rianna COFFEY
Rianna COFFEY #561
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Margaret River SHS
563
Willow HINES
Willow HINES #563
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Margaret River SHS
99
554
Holly SMITH
Holly SMITH #554
Female Y07
00:10:55.72
00:10:55.72
1
(8)
Y07
1
Female
8
Margaret River SHS
1
4:22 min/km
42
564
Kai-Anna PRENDERGAST
Kai-Anna PRENDERGAST #564
Female Y08
00:10:00.61
00:10:00.61
2
(2)
Y08
2
00:00:12.77
Female
2
Margaret River SHS
2
4:00 min/km
34
558
Patrick LORD
Patrick LORD #558
Male Y07
00:09:57.39
00:09:57.39
6
(33)
Y07
6
00:00:28.81
Male
33
Margaret River SHS
3
3:58 min/km
142
553
Starzia ROBERTSON
Starzia ROBERTSON #553
Female Y07
00:11:36.51
00:11:36.51
9
(28)
Y07
9
00:00:40.79
Female
28
Margaret River SHS
4
4:38 min/km
128
576
Taryn SEMENOW
Taryn SEMENOW #576
Female Y08
00:11:20.37
00:11:20.37
10
(20)
Y08
10
00:01:32.52
Female
20
Margaret River SHS
5
4:32 min/km
156
551
Amelie BROWNE
Amelie BROWNE #551
Female Y07
00:11:49.93
00:11:49.93
12
(39)
Y07
12
00:00:54.21
Female
39
Margaret River SHS
6
4:43 min/km
57
559
Harry OTTO
Harry OTTO #559
Male Y07
00:10:13.24
00:10:13.24
12
(55)
Y07
12
00:00:44.66
Male
55
Margaret River SHS
7
4:05 min/km
189
588
Bonnie HOLMES
Bonnie HOLMES #588
Female Y09
00:12:22.45
00:12:22.45
15
(64)
Y09
15
00:01:55.75
Female
64
Margaret River SHS
8
4:56 min/km
38
571
Koby VANDER BEEK
Koby VANDER BEEK #571
Male Y08
00:09:59.40
00:09:59.40
16
(37)
Y08
16
00:01:27.75
Male
37
Margaret River SHS
9
3:59 min/km
163
562
Grace DOMBROSKI
Grace DOMBROSKI #562
Female Y08
00:11:55.37
00:11:55.37
20
(44)
Y08
20
00:02:07.52
Female
44
Margaret River SHS
10
4:46 min/km
184
555
Claudia WORSLEY
Claudia WORSLEY #555
Female Y07
00:12:12.66
00:12:12.66
21
(59)
Y07
21
00:01:16.94
Female
59
Margaret River SHS
11
4:53 min/km
87
556
Oscar DOMBROSKI
Oscar DOMBROSKI #556
Male Y07
00:10:45.57
00:10:45.57
22
(80)
Y07
22
00:01:17.00
Male
80
Margaret River SHS
12
4:18 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)