Bibra Lake Fun Run
15 Sep 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
362
365
700
Sasha SEPAROVICH
Sasha SEPAROVICH #700
Male 17 & Under
00:59:34.85
00:59:34.85
(00:59:34.85)
20
(174)
00:59:34.85
17 & Under
20
20
00:40:06.92
Male
174
175
9:55 min/km
301
302
699
Karina POMYKAJ
Karina POMYKAJ #699
Female 18-54
00:50:53.12
00:50:53.12
(00:50:38.82)
84
(150)
00:50:38.82
18-54
84
84
00:50:53.12
Female
150
150
Coogee Primary School
51
8:28 min/km
302
301
698
Brayden HUNTER
Brayden HUNTER #698
Male 12 & Under
00:50:53.13
00:50:53.13
(00:50:38.00)
54
(152)
00:50:38.00
12 & Under
54
54
00:50:53.13
Male
152
152
Coogee Primary School
52
8:28 min/km
305
306
697
Charlize HUNTER
Charlize HUNTER #697
Female 12 & Under
00:51:04.88
00:51:04.88
(00:50:50.46)
37
(152)
00:50:50.46
12 & Under
37
37
00:51:04.88
Female
152
152
Coogee Primary School
54
8:30 min/km
306
305
696
Troy HUNTER
Troy HUNTER #696
Male 18-54
00:51:04.94
00:51:04.94
(00:50:50.02)
65
(154)
00:50:50.02
18-54
65
65
00:51:04.94
Male
154
154
Coogee Primary School
55
8:30 min/km
11
10
695
Kai AARONS
Kai AARONS #695
Male 17 & Under
00:22:48.63
00:22:48.63
(00:22:44.57)
5
(10)
00:22:44.57
17 & Under
5
5
00:03:20.71
Male
10
9
3:48 min/km
263
263
694
Clare BENNELL
Clare BENNELL #694
Female 18-54
00:45:28.94
00:45:28.94
(00:45:22.16)
65
(122)
00:45:22.16
18-54
65
65
00:45:28.94
Female
122
122
Coogee Primary School
44
7:34 min/km
370
369
693
Jarrah HULME
Jarrah HULME #693
Male 12 & Under
01:00:53.17
01:00:53.17
(01:00:24.61)
61
(177)
01:00:24.61
12 & Under
61
61
01:00:53.17
Male
177
176
Coogee Primary School
70
10:08 min/km
114
118
692
Noah HULME
Noah HULME #692
Male 12 & Under
00:32:36.43
00:32:36.43
(00:32:32.68)
20
(78)
00:32:32.68
12 & Under
20
21
00:32:36.43
Male
78
82
Coogee Primary School
14
5:26 min/km
391
393
691
Julie ZUVELA
Julie ZUVELA #691
Female 55 & Over
01:05:22.11
01:05:22.11
(01:05:04.75)
27
(207)
01:05:04.75
55 & Over
27
27
00:34:42.29
Female
207
208
Y Striders
27
10:53 min/km
389
389
690
Ros COOK
Ros COOK #690
Female 55 & Over
01:05:13.71
01:05:13.71
(01:04:55.78)
25
(205)
01:04:55.78
55 & Over
25
25
00:34:33.89
Female
205
205
Y Striders
25
10:52 min/km
217
217
689
Michelle CORK
Michelle CORK #689
Female 18-54
00:40:37.19
00:40:37.19
(00:40:22.37)
51
(91)
00:40:22.37
18-54
51
51
00:40:37.19
Female
91
91
Team Purser
2
6:46 min/km
309
307
688
Marnie DOES
Marnie DOES #688
Female 18-54
00:51:25.77
00:51:25.77
(00:50:50.62)
86
(155)
00:50:50.62
18-54
86
85
00:51:25.77
Female
155
153
Yangebup Primary School
25
8:34 min/km
193
190
687
Crystal DOES
Crystal DOES #687
Female 12 & Under
00:37:59.56
00:37:59.56
(00:37:35.36)
23
(76)
00:37:35.36
12 & Under
23
22
00:37:59.56
Female
76
73
Yangebup Primary School
14
6:19 min/km
108
101
686
Lisa LIMONAS
Lisa LIMONAS #686
Female 18-54
00:32:15.93
00:32:15.93
(00:31:36.61)
17
(35)
00:31:36.61
18-54
17
14
00:32:15.93
Female
35
31
Team Purser
1
5:22 min/km
250
246
682
Glynn ANDERSEN
Glynn ANDERSEN #682
Female 55 & Over
00:43:51.94
00:43:51.94
(00:43:19.27)
12
(111)
00:43:19.27
55 & Over
12
11
00:13:12.12
Female
111
109
7:18 min/km
149
154
681
Pauline HARRIS
Pauline HARRIS #681
Female 55 & Over
00:34:36.68
00:34:36.68
(00:34:36.68)
6
(54)
00:34:36.68
55 & Over
6
6
00:03:56.86
Female
54
55
5:46 min/km
400
401
680
Lucas TOTTEN
Lucas TOTTEN #680
Male 17 & Under
01:08:51.33
01:08:51.33
(01:08:17.02)
21
(189)
01:08:17.02
17 & Under
21
21
00:49:23.40
Male
189
190
Coogee Primary School
76
11:28 min/km
334
334
679
Koby TOTTEN
Koby TOTTEN #679
Male 12 & Under
00:55:46.20
00:55:46.20
(00:55:35.80)
58
(164)
00:55:35.80
12 & Under
58
58
00:55:46.20
Male
164
164
Coogee Primary School
62
9:17 min/km
274
273
678
Jodie TOTTEN
Jodie TOTTEN #678
Female 18-54
00:47:36.94
00:47:36.94
(00:47:05.52)
73
(132)
00:47:05.52
18-54
73
72
00:47:36.94
Female
132
131
Coogee Primary School
48
7:56 min/km
368
367
677
Ella LEE
Ella LEE #677
Female 18-54
01:00:36.74
01:00:36.74
(01:00:07.25)
102
(193)
01:00:07.25
18-54
102
102
01:00:36.74
Female
193
192
10:06 min/km
414
417
676
Wonkyung SONY
Wonkyung SONY #676
Female 18-54
01:12:36.96
01:12:36.96
(01:12:00.43)
113
(218)
01:12:00.43
18-54
113
114
01:12:36.96
Female
218
219
12:06 min/km
415
419
675
Jake LEE
Jake LEE #675
Male 12 & Under
01:12:49.17
01:12:49.17
(01:12:49.17)
70
(197)
01:12:49.17
12 & Under
70
72
01:12:49.17
Male
197
200
12:08 min/km
311
313
674
Jae Won SHIN
Jae Won SHIN #674
Male 12 & Under
00:52:07.40
00:52:07.40
(00:52:07.40)
55
(155)
00:52:07.40
12 & Under
55
56
00:52:07.40
Male
155
157
8:41 min/km
312
311
673
Min Jae SHIN
Min Jae SHIN #673
Male 12 & Under
00:52:07.40
00:52:07.40
(00:51:37.17)
56
(156)
00:51:37.17
12 & Under
56
55
00:52:07.40
Male
156
155
8:41 min/km
398
395
672
Zan KING
Zan KING #672
Female 18-54
01:05:48.70
01:05:48.70
(01:05:06.28)
109
(211)
01:05:06.28
18-54
109
107
01:05:48.70
Female
211
209
10:58 min/km
397
394
671
Xadi WELLS
Xadi WELLS #671
Male 12 & Under
01:05:47.89
01:05:47.89
(01:05:05.47)
65
(187)
01:05:05.47
12 & Under
65
64
01:05:47.89
Male
187
186
10:57 min/km
396
392
670
Mela WELLS
Mela WELLS #670
Female 12 & Under
01:05:46.68
01:05:46.68
(01:05:04.55)
57
(210)
01:05:04.55
12 & Under
57
57
01:05:46.68
Female
210
207
10:57 min/km
395
391
669
Peter SEE
Peter SEE #669
Male 55 & Over
01:05:46.07
01:05:46.07
(01:05:04.16)
24
(186)
01:05:04.16
55 & Over
24
24
00:41:13.89
Male
186
185
10:57 min/km
650
Jorjiana MONEY
Jorjiana MONEY #650
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
589
Won Kyung SONG
Won Kyung SONG #589
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
344
342
588
Jodi BASSETT-SCARFE
Jodi BASSETT-SCARFE #588
Female 18-54
00:57:09.70
00:57:09.70
(00:56:48.53)
93
(175)
00:56:48.53
18-54
93
93
00:57:09.70
Female
175
175
9:31 min/km
343
341
587
Jaslyn MONEY
Jaslyn MONEY #587
Female 12 & Under
00:57:09.43
00:57:09.43
(00:56:47.94)
48
(174)
00:56:47.94
12 & Under
48
48
00:57:09.43
Female
174
174
9:31 min/km
279
280
586
Jorjiana MONEY
Jorjiana MONEY #586
Female 12 & Under
00:47:47.10
00:47:47.10
(00:47:41.21)
35
(135)
00:47:41.21
12 & Under
35
35
00:47:47.10
Female
135
136
7:57 min/km
62
61
585
Miller STREET
Miller STREET #585
Male 17 & Under
00:28:54.92
00:28:54.92
(00:28:46.69)
15
(47)
00:28:46.69
17 & Under
15
15
00:09:27.00
Male
47
47
4:49 min/km
34
35
584
Gerard STREET
Gerard STREET #584
Male 17 & Under
00:26:00.68
00:26:00.68
(00:25:57.56)
13
(26)
00:25:57.56
17 & Under
13
13
00:06:32.75
Male
26
27
4:20 min/km
266
266
583
Gabrielle STREET
Gabrielle STREET #583
Female 18-54
00:45:49.04
00:45:49.04
(00:45:49.04)
66
(125)
00:45:49.04
18-54
66
66
00:45:49.04
Female
125
125
7:38 min/km
102
104
582
David STREET
David STREET #582
Male 55 & Over
00:31:54.90
00:31:54.90
(00:31:54.90)
7
(71)
00:31:54.90
55 & Over
7
7
00:07:22.72
Male
71
72
5:19 min/km
17
17
581
Charley WEHR
Charley WEHR #581
Male 17 & Under
00:23:31.23
00:23:31.23
(00:23:27.80)
8
(15)
00:23:27.80
17 & Under
8
8
00:04:03.30
Male
15
15
Cockburn Athletics Club
5
3:55 min/km
411
415
580
Alexander BODEN-JONES
Alexander BODEN-JONES #580
Male 12 & Under
01:11:42.40
01:11:42.40
(01:11:36.73)
68
(195)
01:11:36.73
12 & Under
68
71
01:11:42.40
Male
195
198
Coogee Primary School
77
11:57 min/km
413
416
579
Anna BODEN-JONES
Anna BODEN-JONES #579
Female 18-54
01:11:53.49
01:11:53.49
(01:11:46.82)
112
(217)
01:11:46.82
18-54
112
113
01:11:53.49
Female
217
218
Coogee Primary School
79
11:58 min/km
26
26
578
Sharon DAVIS
Sharon DAVIS #578
Female 18-54
00:24:42.69
00:24:42.69
(00:24:42.69)
2
(6)
00:24:42.69
18-54
2
2
00:24:42.69
Female
6
6
4:07 min/km
87
90
577
Nick FAVAZZO
Nick FAVAZZO #577
Male 18-54
00:30:41.75
00:30:41.75
(00:30:41.75)
24
(63)
00:30:41.75
18-54
24
25
00:30:41.75
Male
63
64
5:06 min/km
364
364
575
Michael SEPAROVICH
Michael SEPAROVICH #575
Male 18-54
00:59:36.27
00:59:36.27
(00:59:15.21)
76
(175)
00:59:15.21
18-54
76
76
00:59:36.27
Male
175
174
9:56 min/km
574
Will JENNINGS
Will JENNINGS #574
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Male
375
377
573
Ned GOODWIN
Ned GOODWIN #573
Male 18-54
01:03:07.98
01:03:07.98
(01:03:07.98)
77
(178)
01:03:07.98
18-54
77
77
01:03:07.98
Male
178
180
Yangebup Primary School
29
10:31 min/km
116
113
572
James MEDLAND
James MEDLAND #572
Male 18-54
00:32:41.80
00:32:41.80
(00:32:13.63)
33
(80)
00:32:13.63
18-54
33
33
00:32:41.80
Male
80
78
5:26 min/km
53
53
571
Jessica MILLARD
Jessica MILLARD #571
Female 12 & Under
00:27:26.92
00:27:26.92
(00:27:22.80)
6
(14)
00:27:22.80
12 & Under
6
6
00:27:26.92
Female
14
14
4:34 min/km
5
4
570
Tom MILLARD
Tom MILLARD #570
Male 17 & Under
00:21:14.26
00:21:14.26
(00:21:12.34)
3
(5)
00:21:12.34
17 & Under
3
2
00:01:46.34
Male
5
4
3:32 min/km
569
Petra CUDINA
Petra CUDINA #569
Female 17 & Under
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
17 & Under
Female
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (616 items)