Bibra Lake Fun Run
15 Sep 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
343
341
587
Jaslyn MONEY
Jaslyn MONEY #587
Female 12 & Under
00:57:09.43
00:57:09.43
(00:56:47.94)
48
(174)
00:56:47.94
12 & Under
48
48
00:57:09.43
Female
174
174
9:31 min/km
344
342
588
Jodi BASSETT-SCARFE
Jodi BASSETT-SCARFE #588
Female 18-54
00:57:09.70
00:57:09.70
(00:56:48.53)
93
(175)
00:56:48.53
18-54
93
93
00:57:09.70
Female
175
175
9:31 min/km
589
Won Kyung SONG
Won Kyung SONG #589
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
415
419
675
Jake LEE
Jake LEE #675
Male 12 & Under
01:12:49.17
01:12:49.17
(01:12:49.17)
70
(197)
01:12:49.17
12 & Under
70
72
01:12:49.17
Male
197
200
12:08 min/km
368
367
677
Ella LEE
Ella LEE #677
Female 18-54
01:00:36.74
01:00:36.74
(01:00:07.25)
102
(193)
01:00:07.25
18-54
102
102
01:00:36.74
Female
193
192
10:06 min/km
311
313
674
Jae Won SHIN
Jae Won SHIN #674
Male 12 & Under
00:52:07.40
00:52:07.40
(00:52:07.40)
55
(155)
00:52:07.40
12 & Under
55
56
00:52:07.40
Male
155
157
8:41 min/km
312
311
673
Min Jae SHIN
Min Jae SHIN #673
Male 12 & Under
00:52:07.40
00:52:07.40
(00:51:37.17)
56
(156)
00:51:37.17
12 & Under
56
55
00:52:07.40
Male
156
155
8:41 min/km
650
Jorjiana MONEY
Jorjiana MONEY #650
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
27
27
25
Isabella HEATHCOTE
Isabella HEATHCOTE #25
Female 12 & Under
00:24:45.68
00:24:45.68
(00:24:45.68)
2
(7)
00:24:45.68
12 & Under
2
2
00:24:45.68
Female
7
7
4:07 min/km
26
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #26
Male 17 & Under
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
17 & Under
Male
27
Mark HEATHCOTE
Mark HEATHCOTE #27
Male 18-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
18-54
Male
57
56
28
Norberto PEREIRA
Norberto PEREIRA #28
Male 18-54
00:28:23.11
00:28:23.11
(00:28:11.84)
17
(43)
00:28:11.84
18-54
17
17
00:28:23.11
Male
43
42
4:43 min/km
29
Sandra PEREIRA
Sandra PEREIRA #29
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
30
Lila CARDOSO
Lila CARDOSO #30
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
139
137
355
Heather KESTER
Heather KESTER #355
Female 18-54
00:33:57.68
00:33:57.68
(00:33:44.26)
24
(49)
00:33:44.26
18-54
24
23
00:33:57.68
Female
49
48
5:39 min/km
299
298
356
Tia KESTER
Tia KESTER #356
Female 17 & Under
00:50:06.89
00:50:06.89
(00:49:44.51)
15
(148)
00:49:44.51
17 & Under
15
15
00:27:17.85
Female
148
147
8:21 min/km
357
Irene CROPPER
Irene CROPPER #357
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
358
Jong HUR
Jong HUR #358
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
49
48
360
Imogen WINFIELD
Imogen WINFIELD #360
Female 12 & Under
00:26:59.92
00:26:59.92
(00:26:55.66)
5
(13)
00:26:55.66
12 & Under
5
5
00:26:59.92
Female
13
12
4:29 min/km
200
201
361
Hudson WINFIELD
Hudson WINFIELD #361
Male 12 & Under
00:38:51.52
00:38:51.52
(00:38:46.23)
38
(120)
00:38:46.23
12 & Under
38
38
00:38:51.52
Male
120
120
6:28 min/km
201
202
362
Katie WINFIELD
Katie WINFIELD #362
Female 18-54
00:38:55.76
00:38:55.76
(00:38:50.66)
42
(81)
00:38:50.66
18-54
42
43
00:38:55.76
Female
81
82
6:29 min/km
387
385
551
Lucia ALBERD
Lucia ALBERD #551
Female 18-54
01:04:58.79
01:04:58.79
(01:04:29.12)
106
(204)
01:04:29.12
18-54
106
106
01:04:58.79
Female
204
202
10:49 min/km
388
386
552
Mark ALBERD
Mark ALBERD #552
Male 55 & Over
01:04:59.46
01:04:59.46
(01:04:30.43)
23
(184)
01:04:30.43
55 & Over
23
23
00:40:27.28
Male
184
184
10:49 min/km
282
281
553
Regine Angelika APA
Regine Angelika APA #553
Female 17 & Under
00:48:01.93
00:48:01.93
(00:47:43.01)
12
(137)
00:47:43.01
17 & Under
12
12
00:25:12.89
Female
137
137
8:00 min/km
245
249
556
Brigitte MORRIS
Brigitte MORRIS #556
Female 18-54
00:43:25.81
00:43:25.81
(00:43:25.81)
57
(106)
00:43:25.81
18-54
57
59
00:43:25.81
Female
106
110
7:14 min/km
243
248
557
Ben MORRIS
Ben MORRIS #557
Male 12 & Under
00:43:23.69
00:43:23.69
(00:43:23.69)
45
(138)
00:43:23.69
12 & Under
45
46
00:43:23.69
Male
138
139
7:13 min/km
113
119
558
Karina MORAN
Karina MORAN #558
Female 18-54
00:32:35.48
00:32:35.48
(00:32:35.48)
18
(36)
00:32:35.48
18-54
18
18
00:32:35.48
Female
36
37
5:25 min/km
112
115
559
Paul ARAMINI
Paul ARAMINI #559
Male 18-54
00:32:34.47
00:32:34.47
(00:32:23.49)
32
(77)
00:32:23.49
18-54
32
34
00:32:34.47
Male
77
79
5:25 min/km
192
184
560
Christine DEVEREUX
Christine DEVEREUX #560
Female 18-54
00:37:57.43
00:37:57.43
(00:37:22.61)
38
(75)
00:37:22.61
18-54
38
36
00:37:57.43
Female
75
70
6:19 min/km
561
Zeljko STANIC
Zeljko STANIC #561
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
231
221
562
Oscar STANIC
Oscar STANIC #562
Male 12 & Under
00:42:09.13
00:42:09.13
(00:41:29.34)
43
(131)
00:41:29.34
12 & Under
43
41
00:42:09.13
Male
131
128
7:01 min/km
205
208
74
Andrew HORNBY
Andrew HORNBY #74
Male 18-54
00:39:13.23
00:39:13.23
(00:39:13.23)
52
(122)
00:39:13.23
18-54
52
52
00:39:13.23
Male
122
123
6:32 min/km
37
38
59
Callum MORGAN
Callum MORGAN #59
Male 12 & Under
00:26:12.90
00:26:12.90
(00:26:10.70)
3
(29)
00:26:10.70
12 & Under
3
3
00:26:12.90
Male
29
30
4:22 min/km
194
198
60
Hazel MORGAN
Hazel MORGAN #60
Female 18-54
00:38:04.85
00:38:04.85
(00:38:04.85)
39
(77)
00:38:04.85
18-54
39
40
00:38:04.85
Female
77
79
6:20 min/km
236
236
61
Richard MORGAN
Richard MORGAN #61
Male 18-54
00:42:24.35
00:42:24.35
(00:42:24.35)
58
(134)
00:42:24.35
18-54
58
58
00:42:24.35
Male
134
134
7:04 min/km
62
Joanne NOH
Joanne NOH #62
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
16
16
79
Mitchell CROOK
Mitchell CROOK #79
Male 17 & Under
00:23:29.41
00:23:29.41
(00:23:27.11)
7
(14)
00:23:27.11
17 & Under
7
7
00:04:01.48
Male
14
14
3:54 min/km
180
183
80
Rhonda JOYNER
Rhonda JOYNER #80
Female 18-54
00:37:22.42
00:37:22.42
(00:37:22.42)
34
(68)
00:37:22.42
18-54
34
35
00:37:22.42
Female
68
69
6:13 min/km
94
94
81
Binesh JOHN
Binesh JOHN #81
Male 18-54
00:31:13.68
00:31:13.68
(00:31:07.44)
26
(66)
00:31:07.44
18-54
26
26
00:31:13.68
Male
66
66
5:12 min/km
86
Alison WATERS
Alison WATERS #86
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
87
Mark MURPHY
Mark MURPHY #87
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
100
Sharissa MORLEY
Sharissa MORLEY #100
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
101
Sharray SEILER
Sharray SEILER #101
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
102
Nathan JOHNSTON
Nathan JOHNSTON #102
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
103
Madeleine OLDMEADOW
Madeleine OLDMEADOW #103
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
104
Nathaniel OLDMEADOW
Nathaniel OLDMEADOW #104
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
105
Youngmi JU
Youngmi JU #105
Female 18-54
(00:00:00.00)
00:00:00.00
18-54
Female
106
Chloe OLDMEADOW
Chloe OLDMEADOW #106
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
79
82
107
Jayden DAVIS
Jayden DAVIS #107
Male 12 & Under
00:30:22.86
00:30:22.86
(00:30:22.86)
15
(57)
00:30:22.86
12 & Under
15
16
00:30:22.86
Male
57
60
5:03 min/km
135
132
108
Robert DAVIS
Robert DAVIS #108
Male 18-54
00:33:38.62
00:33:38.62
(00:33:22.28)
37
(88)
00:33:22.28
18-54
37
36
00:33:38.62
Male
88
87
5:36 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (616 items)