Bibra Lake Fun Run
15 Sep 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
274
273
678
Jodie TOTTEN
Jodie TOTTEN #678
Female 18-54
00:47:36.94
00:47:36.94
(00:47:05.52)
73
(132)
00:47:05.52
18-54
73
72
00:47:36.94
Female
132
131
Coogee Primary School
48
7:56 min/km
283
286
537
Michelle HOWELL
Michelle HOWELL #537
Female 18-54
00:48:20.38
00:48:20.38
(00:48:20.38)
76
(138)
00:48:20.38
18-54
76
77
00:48:20.38
Female
138
139
Coogee Primary School
49
8:03 min/km
290
292
278
Sam WEST
Sam WEST #278
Male 12 & Under
00:49:17.80
00:49:17.80
(00:49:17.80)
52
(149)
00:49:17.80
12 & Under
52
53
00:49:17.80
Male
149
151
Coogee Primary School
50
8:12 min/km
301
302
699
Karina POMYKAJ
Karina POMYKAJ #699
Female 18-54
00:50:53.12
00:50:53.12
(00:50:38.82)
84
(150)
00:50:38.82
18-54
84
84
00:50:53.12
Female
150
150
Coogee Primary School
51
8:28 min/km
302
301
698
Brayden HUNTER
Brayden HUNTER #698
Male 12 & Under
00:50:53.13
00:50:53.13
(00:50:38.00)
54
(152)
00:50:38.00
12 & Under
54
54
00:50:53.13
Male
152
152
Coogee Primary School
52
8:28 min/km
304
303
55
Ian BURROWS
Ian BURROWS #55
Male 18-54
00:50:57.58
00:50:57.58
(00:50:46.77)
64
(153)
00:50:46.77
18-54
64
64
00:50:57.58
Male
153
153
Coogee Primary School
53
8:29 min/km
305
306
697
Charlize HUNTER
Charlize HUNTER #697
Female 12 & Under
00:51:04.88
00:51:04.88
(00:50:50.46)
37
(152)
00:50:50.46
12 & Under
37
37
00:51:04.88
Female
152
152
Coogee Primary School
54
8:30 min/km
306
305
696
Troy HUNTER
Troy HUNTER #696
Male 18-54
00:51:04.94
00:51:04.94
(00:50:50.02)
65
(154)
00:50:50.02
18-54
65
65
00:51:04.94
Male
154
154
Coogee Primary School
55
8:30 min/km
307
308
52
Lisa BURROWS
Lisa BURROWS #52
Female 18-54
00:51:08.14
00:51:08.14
(00:50:55.97)
85
(153)
00:50:55.97
18-54
85
86
00:51:08.14
Female
153
154
Coogee Primary School
56
8:31 min/km
310
310
446
Natasha BELTON
Natasha BELTON #446
Female 17 & Under
00:51:32.68
00:51:32.68
(00:51:23.59)
18
(156)
00:51:23.59
17 & Under
18
18
00:28:43.64
Female
156
156
Coogee Primary School
57
8:35 min/km
314
314
536
Stuart HOWELL
Stuart HOWELL #536
Male 18-54
00:52:23.63
00:52:23.63
(00:52:23.63)
66
(158)
00:52:23.63
18-54
66
66
00:52:23.63
Male
158
158
Coogee Primary School
58
8:43 min/km
320
322
175
Hikaru KAY
Hikaru KAY #175
Female 12 & Under
00:54:07.95
00:54:07.95
(00:54:01.43)
39
(159)
00:54:01.43
12 & Under
39
40
00:54:07.95
Female
159
160
Coogee Primary School
59
9:01 min/km
323
323
174
Seiko KAY
Seiko KAY #174
Female 18-54
00:54:15.79
00:54:15.79
(00:54:08.86)
88
(161)
00:54:08.86
18-54
88
88
00:54:15.79
Female
161
161
Coogee Primary School
60
9:02 min/km
324
324
176
Yuki KAY
Yuki KAY #176
Female 12 & Under
00:54:15.79
00:54:15.79
(00:54:09.69)
41
(162)
00:54:09.69
12 & Under
41
41
00:54:15.79
Female
162
162
Coogee Primary School
61
9:02 min/km
334
334
679
Koby TOTTEN
Koby TOTTEN #679
Male 12 & Under
00:55:46.20
00:55:46.20
(00:55:35.80)
58
(164)
00:55:35.80
12 & Under
58
58
00:55:46.20
Male
164
164
Coogee Primary School
62
9:17 min/km
335
335
167
Thomas ZAHAROPOULOS
Thomas ZAHAROPOULOS #167
Male 12 & Under
00:55:47.69
00:55:47.69
(00:55:36.88)
59
(165)
00:55:36.88
12 & Under
59
59
00:55:47.69
Male
165
165
Coogee Primary School
63
9:17 min/km
337
338
282
Ella WEST
Ella WEST #282
Female 12 & Under
00:56:30.06
00:56:30.06
(00:56:30.06)
46
(172)
00:56:30.06
12 & Under
46
46
00:56:30.06
Female
172
172
Coogee Primary School
64
9:25 min/km
338
339
225
Troy ANSELL
Troy ANSELL #225
Male 18-54
00:56:31.08
00:56:31.08
(00:56:31.08)
70
(166)
00:56:31.08
18-54
70
71
00:56:31.08
Male
166
167
Coogee Primary School
65
9:25 min/km
339
340
227
Charlotte ANSELL
Charlotte ANSELL #227
Female 12 & Under
00:56:31.69
00:56:31.69
(00:56:31.69)
47
(173)
00:56:31.69
12 & Under
47
47
00:56:31.69
Female
173
173
Coogee Primary School
66
9:25 min/km
350
346
63
Vicki MIRAGLIOTTA
Vicki MIRAGLIOTTA #63
Female 18-54
00:57:27.28
00:57:27.28
(00:56:53.18)
95
(181)
00:56:53.18
18-54
95
94
00:57:27.28
Female
181
177
Coogee Primary School
67
9:34 min/km
352
356
197
Greta PETERSON
Greta PETERSON #197
Female 12 & Under
00:57:41.68
00:57:41.68
(00:57:41.68)
49
(183)
00:57:41.68
12 & Under
49
50
00:57:41.68
Female
183
185
Coogee Primary School
68
9:36 min/km
353
357
198
Lars PETERSON
Lars PETERSON #198
Male 55 & Over
00:57:47.35
00:57:47.35
(00:57:47.35)
19
(170)
00:57:47.35
55 & Over
19
19
00:33:15.18
Male
170
172
Coogee Primary School
69
9:37 min/km
370
369
693
Jarrah HULME
Jarrah HULME #693
Male 12 & Under
01:00:53.17
01:00:53.17
(01:00:24.61)
61
(177)
01:00:24.61
12 & Under
61
61
01:00:53.17
Male
177
176
Coogee Primary School
70
10:08 min/km
383
387
98
Jana EDMONDSON
Jana EDMONDSON #98
Female 12 & Under
01:04:36.71
01:04:36.71
(01:04:36.71)
54
(200)
01:04:36.71
12 & Under
54
56
01:04:36.71
Female
200
203
Coogee Primary School
71
10:46 min/km
384
382
78
Matilda CRIBB
Matilda CRIBB #78
Female 12 & Under
01:04:37.69
01:04:37.69
(01:04:07.47)
55
(201)
01:04:07.47
12 & Under
55
54
01:04:37.69
Female
201
199
Coogee Primary School
72
10:46 min/km
385
383
114
Monique STALLEY
Monique STALLEY #114
Female 12 & Under
01:04:38.46
01:04:38.46
(01:04:09.47)
56
(202)
01:04:09.47
12 & Under
56
55
01:04:38.46
Female
202
200
Coogee Primary School
73
10:46 min/km
392
396
99
Verena EDMONDSON
Verena EDMONDSON #99
Female 18-54
01:05:27.39
01:05:27.39
(01:05:27.39)
107
(208)
01:05:27.39
18-54
107
108
01:05:27.39
Female
208
210
Coogee Primary School
74
10:54 min/km
393
397
76
Alison CRIBB
Alison CRIBB #76
Female 18-54
01:05:27.71
01:05:27.71
(01:05:27.71)
108
(209)
01:05:27.71
18-54
108
109
01:05:27.71
Female
209
211
Coogee Primary School
75
10:54 min/km
400
401
680
Lucas TOTTEN
Lucas TOTTEN #680
Male 17 & Under
01:08:51.33
01:08:51.33
(01:08:17.02)
21
(189)
01:08:17.02
17 & Under
21
21
00:49:23.40
Male
189
190
Coogee Primary School
76
11:28 min/km
411
415
580
Alexander BODEN-JONES
Alexander BODEN-JONES #580
Male 12 & Under
01:11:42.40
01:11:42.40
(01:11:36.73)
68
(195)
01:11:36.73
12 & Under
68
71
01:11:42.40
Male
195
198
Coogee Primary School
77
11:57 min/km
412
400
531
Ziad MADAREVIC
Ziad MADAREVIC #531
Male 12 & Under
01:11:47.96
01:11:47.96
(01:07:47.29)
69
(196)
01:07:47.29
12 & Under
69
67
01:11:47.96
Male
196
189
Coogee Primary School
78
11:57 min/km
413
416
579
Anna BODEN-JONES
Anna BODEN-JONES #579
Female 18-54
01:11:53.49
01:11:53.49
(01:11:46.82)
112
(217)
01:11:46.82
18-54
112
113
01:11:53.49
Female
217
218
Coogee Primary School
79
11:58 min/km
416
418
13
Ian WHITFIELD
Ian WHITFIELD #13
Male 55 & Over
01:13:00.95
01:13:00.95
(01:12:34.27)
28
(198)
01:12:34.27
55 & Over
28
28
00:48:28.77
Male
198
199
Coogee Primary School
80
12:10 min/km
418
421
520
Dale ELLIS
Dale ELLIS #520
Male 55 & Over
01:14:11.72
01:14:11.72
(01:13:59.90)
29
(200)
01:13:59.90
55 & Over
29
29
00:49:39.54
Male
200
202
Coogee Primary School
81
12:21 min/km
419
426
449
Aleyshia BELTON
Aleyshia BELTON #449
Female 12 & Under
01:14:43.97
01:14:43.97
(01:14:40.53)
59
(219)
01:14:40.53
12 & Under
59
59
01:14:43.97
Female
219
222
Coogee Primary School
82
12:27 min/km
423
414
529
Lisa MADAREVIC
Lisa MADAREVIC #529
Female 18-54
01:15:22.43
01:15:22.43
(01:11:12.17)
116
(222)
01:11:12.17
18-54
116
112
01:15:22.43
Female
222
217
Coogee Primary School
83
12:33 min/km
424
413
530
Karim MADAREVIC
Karim MADAREVIC #530
Male 12 & Under
01:15:22.61
01:15:22.61
(01:11:09.73)
72
(202)
01:11:09.73
12 & Under
72
70
01:15:22.61
Male
202
197
Coogee Primary School
84
12:33 min/km
425
412
532
Ayman MADAREVIC
Ayman MADAREVIC #532
Male 12 & Under
01:15:22.61
01:15:22.61
(01:11:06.92)
73
(203)
01:11:06.92
12 & Under
73
69
01:15:22.61
Male
203
196
Coogee Primary School
85
12:33 min/km
426
423
295
Emma MADAREVIC
Emma MADAREVIC #295
Female 18-54
01:15:27.06
01:15:27.06
(01:14:10.26)
117
(223)
01:14:10.26
18-54
117
115
01:15:27.06
Female
223
220
Coogee Primary School
86
12:34 min/km
427
424
296
Sebastian PASCUCCI
Sebastian PASCUCCI #296
Male 12 & Under
01:15:33.17
01:15:33.17
(01:14:15.00)
74
(204)
01:14:15.00
12 & Under
74
74
01:15:33.17
Male
204
204
Coogee Primary School
87
12:35 min/km
296
300
545
Chamonix TERBLANCHE
Chamonix TERBLANCHE #545
Female 18-54
00:49:58.45
00:49:58.45
(00:49:58.45)
83
(146)
00:49:58.45
18-54
83
83
00:49:58.45
Female
146
149
EMBC
1
8:19 min/km
297
291
547
Monaco TERBLANCHE
Monaco TERBLANCHE #547
Male 12 & Under
00:49:58.69
00:49:58.69
(00:49:13.63)
53
(151)
00:49:13.63
12 & Under
53
52
00:49:58.69
Male
151
150
EMBC
2
8:19 min/km
376
375
549
Everest TERBLANCHE
Everest TERBLANCHE #549
Male 12 & Under
01:03:32.29
01:03:32.29
(01:02:50.89)
62
(179)
01:02:50.89
12 & Under
62
62
01:03:32.29
Male
179
178
EMBC
3
10:35 min/km
377
378
550
Capri TERBLANCHE
Capri TERBLANCHE #550
Female 12 & Under
01:03:32.57
01:03:32.57
(01:03:32.57)
53
(198)
01:03:32.57
12 & Under
53
53
01:03:32.57
Female
198
198
EMBC
4
10:35 min/km
378
379
546
Carl TERBLANCHE
Carl TERBLANCHE #546
Male 18-54
01:03:33.46
01:03:33.46
(01:03:33.46)
78
(180)
01:03:33.46
18-54
78
78
01:03:33.46
Male
180
181
EMBC
5
10:35 min/km
379
380
548
Bordeaux TERBLANCHE
Bordeaux TERBLANCHE #548
Male 12 & Under
01:03:34.73
01:03:34.73
(01:03:34.73)
63
(181)
01:03:34.73
12 & Under
63
63
01:03:34.73
Male
181
182
EMBC
6
10:35 min/km
352
William LIITIAEINEN
William LIITIAEINEN #352
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Peel Runners Club
353
Julia LIITIAEINEN
Julia LIITIAEINEN #353
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Peel Runners Club
354
Irene LIITIAEINEN
Irene LIITIAEINEN #354
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
Peel Runners Club
322
Georgie MORAN
Georgie MORAN #322
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Perth Licensed Surveys
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (616 items)