Bibra Lake Fun Run
15 Sep 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
52
51
388
Carl BEDLINGTON
Carl BEDLINGTON #388
Male 55 & Over
00:27:18.79
00:27:18.79
(00:27:01.62)
3
(39)
00:27:01.62
55 & Over
3
3
00:02:46.61
Male
39
38
4:33 min/km
51
52
5
Kees MAATMAN
Kees MAATMAN #5
Male 18-54
00:27:12.93
00:27:12.93
(00:27:02.01)
16
(38)
00:27:02.01
18-54
16
16
00:27:12.93
Male
38
39
Coogee Primary School
3
4:32 min/km
53
53
571
Jessica MILLARD
Jessica MILLARD #571
Female 12 & Under
00:27:26.92
00:27:26.92
(00:27:22.80)
6
(14)
00:27:22.80
12 & Under
6
6
00:27:26.92
Female
14
14
4:34 min/km
54
54
568
Tomislav CUDINA
Tomislav CUDINA #568
Male 12 & Under
00:27:39.12
00:27:39.12
(00:27:36.28)
7
(40)
00:27:36.28
12 & Under
7
7
00:27:39.12
Male
40
40
4:36 min/km
55
55
442
Guy RIDGE
Guy RIDGE #442
Male 12 & Under
00:27:52.69
00:27:52.69
(00:27:45.75)
8
(41)
00:27:45.75
12 & Under
8
8
00:27:52.69
Male
41
41
4:38 min/km
57
56
28
Norberto PEREIRA
Norberto PEREIRA #28
Male 18-54
00:28:23.11
00:28:23.11
(00:28:11.84)
17
(43)
00:28:11.84
18-54
17
17
00:28:23.11
Male
43
42
4:43 min/km
56
57
129
Mathew BAYLISS
Mathew BAYLISS #129
Male 12 & Under
00:28:22.91
00:28:22.91
(00:28:19.28)
9
(42)
00:28:19.28
12 & Under
9
9
00:28:22.91
Male
42
43
4:43 min/km
59
58
308
Leith GOODWIN
Leith GOODWIN #308
Male 12 & Under
00:28:30.40
00:28:30.40
(00:28:22.18)
10
(45)
00:28:22.18
12 & Under
10
10
00:28:30.40
Male
45
44
Yangebup Primary School
5
4:45 min/km
58
59
211
Piotr RUTKOWSKI
Piotr RUTKOWSKI #211
Male 55 & Over
00:28:27.52
00:28:27.52
(00:28:27.52)
4
(44)
00:28:27.52
55 & Over
4
4
00:03:55.34
Male
44
45
4:44 min/km
60
60
328
Jarrah BENSON
Jarrah BENSON #328
Male 12 & Under
00:28:42.78
00:28:42.78
(00:28:41.82)
11
(46)
00:28:41.82
12 & Under
11
11
00:28:42.78
Male
46
46
4:47 min/km
62
61
585
Miller STREET
Miller STREET #585
Male 17 & Under
00:28:54.92
00:28:54.92
(00:28:46.69)
15
(47)
00:28:46.69
17 & Under
15
15
00:09:27.00
Male
47
47
4:49 min/km
61
62
69
Charlotte BELL
Charlotte BELL #69
Female 12 & Under
00:28:54.56
00:28:54.56
(00:28:54.56)
7
(15)
00:28:54.56
12 & Under
7
7
00:28:54.56
Female
15
15
4:49 min/km
63
63
350
Lucas HO
Lucas HO #350
Male 17 & Under
00:29:06.32
00:29:06.32
(00:28:59.13)
16
(48)
00:28:59.13
17 & Under
16
16
00:09:38.39
Male
48
48
4:51 min/km
64
64
238
Mike FORSYTH
Mike FORSYTH #238
Male 18-54
00:29:12.81
00:29:12.81
(00:29:00.83)
18
(49)
00:29:00.83
18-54
18
18
00:29:12.81
Male
49
49
4:52 min/km
65
65
347
Jeanne ONG
Jeanne ONG #347
Female 18-54
00:29:14.43
00:29:14.43
(00:29:06.61)
5
(16)
00:29:06.61
18-54
5
5
00:29:14.43
Female
16
16
4:52 min/km
66
66
399
Jezz CELENZA
Jezz CELENZA #399
Male 12 & Under
00:29:18.28
00:29:18.28
(00:29:10.74)
12
(50)
00:29:10.74
12 & Under
12
12
00:29:18.28
Male
50
50
4:53 min/km
67
67
334
Tom WIDENBAR
Tom WIDENBAR #334
Male 18-54
00:29:18.28
00:29:18.28
(00:29:10.94)
19
(51)
00:29:10.94
18-54
19
19
00:29:18.28
Male
51
51
4:53 min/km
68
68
169
Ben MUIR
Ben MUIR #169
Male 12 & Under
00:29:29.23
00:29:29.23
(00:29:29.23)
13
(52)
00:29:29.23
12 & Under
13
13
00:29:29.23
Male
52
52
Petra Muir
1
4:54 min/km
72
69
454
Jade COLLINS
Jade COLLINS #454
Female 18-54
00:29:53.98
00:29:53.98
(00:29:35.80)
7
(19)
00:29:35.80
18-54
7
6
00:29:53.98
Female
19
17
4:58 min/km
69
70
452
John WILKINSON
John WILKINSON #452
Male 55 & Over
00:29:46.27
00:29:46.27
(00:29:40.87)
5
(53)
00:29:40.87
55 & Over
5
5
00:05:14.09
Male
53
53
Y Striders
1
4:57 min/km
71
71
509
Issa BECK
Issa BECK #509
Female 17 & Under
00:29:47.90
00:29:47.90
(00:29:41.73)
5
(18)
00:29:41.73
17 & Under
5
5
00:06:58.86
Female
18
18
4:57 min/km
70
72
138
Nomi BANGAZA
Nomi BANGAZA #138
Female 18-54
00:29:46.68
00:29:46.68
(00:29:42.21)
6
(17)
00:29:42.21
18-54
6
7
00:29:46.68
Female
17
19
4:57 min/km
74
73
85
Madeline BRAMAH
Madeline BRAMAH #85
Female 17 & Under
00:30:05.76
00:30:05.76
(00:29:56.71)
6
(21)
00:29:56.71
17 & Under
6
6
00:07:16.72
Female
21
20
Coogee Primary School
4
5:00 min/km
73
74
527
Tina MITCHELL
Tina MITCHELL #527
Female 18-54
00:30:00.07
00:30:00.07
(00:30:00.07)
8
(20)
00:30:00.07
18-54
8
8
00:30:00.07
Female
20
21
Cockburn Athletics Club
10
5:00 min/km
77
75
24
Neil ARMSTRONG
Neil ARMSTRONG #24
Male 18-54
00:30:18.93
00:30:18.93
(00:30:00.94)
21
(56)
00:30:00.94
18-54
21
20
00:30:18.93
Male
56
54
Coogee Primary School
7
5:03 min/km
76
76
23
Dylan ARMSTRONG
Dylan ARMSTRONG #23
Male 12 & Under
00:30:18.93
00:30:18.93
(00:30:01.19)
14
(55)
00:30:01.19
12 & Under
14
14
00:30:18.93
Male
55
55
Coogee Primary School
6
5:03 min/km
78
77
22
Jo ARMSTRONG
Jo ARMSTRONG #22
Female 18-54
00:30:19.13
00:30:19.13
(00:30:01.34)
9
(22)
00:30:01.34
18-54
9
9
00:30:19.13
Female
22
22
Coogee Primary School
8
5:03 min/km
75
78
31
Narius IRANI
Narius IRANI #31
Male 18-54
00:30:09.01
00:30:09.01
(00:30:09.01)
20
(54)
00:30:09.01
18-54
20
21
00:30:09.01
Male
54
56
Coogee Primary School
5
5:01 min/km
83
79
463
Dallas BROOKS
Dallas BROOKS #463
Male 18-54
00:30:30.08
00:30:30.08
(00:30:11.47)
22
(61)
00:30:11.47
18-54
22
22
00:30:30.08
Male
61
57
5:05 min/km
80
80
467
Benjamin MAHER
Benjamin MAHER #467
Male 17 & Under
00:30:24.18
00:30:24.18
(00:30:14.95)
17
(58)
00:30:14.95
17 & Under
17
17
00:10:56.25
Male
58
58
5:04 min/km
82
81
539
Mark HOWELL
Mark HOWELL #539
Male 12 & Under
00:30:26.86
00:30:26.86
(00:30:22.29)
17
(60)
00:30:22.29
12 & Under
17
15
00:30:26.86
Male
60
59
Coogee Primary School
10
5:04 min/km
79
82
107
Jayden DAVIS
Jayden DAVIS #107
Male 12 & Under
00:30:22.86
00:30:22.86
(00:30:22.86)
15
(57)
00:30:22.86
12 & Under
15
16
00:30:22.86
Male
57
60
5:03 min/km
81
83
50
Harry DALBY
Harry DALBY #50
Male 12 & Under
00:30:26.65
00:30:26.65
(00:30:23.67)
16
(59)
00:30:23.67
12 & Under
16
17
00:30:26.65
Male
59
61
Coogee Primary School
9
5:04 min/km
89
84
462
Vanessa BROOKS
Vanessa BROOKS #462
Female 18-54
00:30:44.09
00:30:44.09
(00:30:28.41)
11
(26)
00:30:28.41
18-54
11
10
00:30:44.09
Female
26
23
5:07 min/km
88
85
177
Paige HEIFNER
Paige HEIFNER #177
Female 18-54
00:30:43.08
00:30:43.08
(00:30:31.24)
10
(25)
00:30:31.24
18-54
10
11
00:30:43.08
Female
25
24
5:07 min/km
86
86
173
Lee LIM
Lee LIM #173
Female 55 & Over
00:30:39.82
00:30:39.82
(00:30:33.71)
1
(24)
00:30:33.71
55 & Over
1
1
Female
24
25
5:06 min/km
84
87
403
Honey SING
Honey SING #403
Female 12 & Under
00:30:37.80
00:30:37.80
(00:30:33.74)
8
(23)
00:30:33.74
12 & Under
8
8
00:30:37.80
Female
23
26
5:06 min/km
85
88
402
Daniel CULLEN
Daniel CULLEN #402
Male 18-54
00:30:38.41
00:30:38.41
(00:30:34.34)
23
(62)
00:30:34.34
18-54
23
23
00:30:38.41
Male
62
62
5:06 min/km
92
89
404
Alec HARBURN
Alec HARBURN #404
Male 18-54
00:31:06.93
00:31:06.93
(00:30:35.57)
25
(65)
00:30:35.57
18-54
25
24
00:31:06.93
Male
65
63
5:11 min/km
87
90
577
Nick FAVAZZO
Nick FAVAZZO #577
Male 18-54
00:30:41.75
00:30:41.75
(00:30:41.75)
24
(63)
00:30:41.75
18-54
24
25
00:30:41.75
Male
63
64
5:06 min/km
90
91
71
Caren BELL
Caren BELL #71
Female 18-54
00:30:48.93
00:30:48.93
(00:30:48.93)
12
(27)
00:30:48.93
18-54
12
12
00:30:48.93
Female
27
27
5:08 min/km
93
92
44
Shaylah OWENS
Shaylah OWENS #44
Female 12 & Under
00:31:07.02
00:31:07.02
(00:30:58.80)
9
(28)
00:30:58.80
12 & Under
9
9
00:31:07.02
Female
28
28
5:11 min/km
91
93
436
Wayne PIKE
Wayne PIKE #436
Male 55 & Over
00:31:05.93
00:31:05.93
(00:31:02.41)
6
(64)
00:31:02.41
55 & Over
6
6
00:06:33.75
Male
64
65
5:10 min/km
94
94
81
Binesh JOHN
Binesh JOHN #81
Male 18-54
00:31:13.68
00:31:13.68
(00:31:07.44)
26
(66)
00:31:07.44
18-54
26
26
00:31:13.68
Male
66
66
5:12 min/km
96
95
331
Thomas CHEESEMAN
Thomas CHEESEMAN #331
Male 18-54
00:31:16.53
00:31:16.53
(00:31:08.36)
27
(68)
00:31:08.36
18-54
27
27
00:31:16.53
Male
68
67
5:12 min/km
95
96
269
Archie PHILLIPS
Archie PHILLIPS #269
Male 12 & Under
00:31:14.32
00:31:14.32
(00:31:10.24)
18
(67)
00:31:10.24
12 & Under
18
18
00:31:14.32
Male
67
68
5:12 min/km
97
97
82
Rebecca BRAMAH
Rebecca BRAMAH #82
Female 18-54
00:31:17.16
00:31:17.16
(00:31:17.16)
13
(29)
00:31:17.16
18-54
13
13
00:31:17.16
Female
29
29
Coogee Primary School
11
5:12 min/km
98
98
110
Liz BRYSON
Liz BRYSON #110
Female 55 & Over
00:31:23.05
00:31:23.05
(00:31:23.05)
2
(30)
00:31:23.05
55 & Over
2
2
00:00:43.23
Female
30
30
5:13 min/km
99
99
400
Tayan CELENZA
Tayan CELENZA #400
Male 12 & Under
00:31:31.36
00:31:31.36
(00:31:23.82)
19
(69)
00:31:23.82
12 & Under
19
19
00:31:31.36
Male
69
69
5:15 min/km
103
100
435
Tim SQUIRE
Tim SQUIRE #435
Male 18-54
00:32:03.41
00:32:03.41
(00:31:35.01)
28
(72)
00:31:35.01
18-54
28
28
00:32:03.41
Male
72
70
5:20 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (616 items)