Bibra Lake Fun Run
15 Sep 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
250
246
682
Glynn ANDERSEN
Glynn ANDERSEN #682
Female 55 & Over
00:43:51.94
00:43:51.94
(00:43:19.27)
12
(111)
00:43:19.27
55 & Over
12
11
00:13:12.12
Female
111
109
7:18 min/km
108
101
686
Lisa LIMONAS
Lisa LIMONAS #686
Female 18-54
00:32:15.93
00:32:15.93
(00:31:36.61)
17
(35)
00:31:36.61
18-54
17
14
00:32:15.93
Female
35
31
Team Purser
1
5:22 min/km
193
190
687
Crystal DOES
Crystal DOES #687
Female 12 & Under
00:37:59.56
00:37:59.56
(00:37:35.36)
23
(76)
00:37:35.36
12 & Under
23
22
00:37:59.56
Female
76
73
Yangebup Primary School
14
6:19 min/km
309
307
688
Marnie DOES
Marnie DOES #688
Female 18-54
00:51:25.77
00:51:25.77
(00:50:50.62)
86
(155)
00:50:50.62
18-54
86
85
00:51:25.77
Female
155
153
Yangebup Primary School
25
8:34 min/km
217
217
689
Michelle CORK
Michelle CORK #689
Female 18-54
00:40:37.19
00:40:37.19
(00:40:22.37)
51
(91)
00:40:22.37
18-54
51
51
00:40:37.19
Female
91
91
Team Purser
2
6:46 min/km
389
389
690
Ros COOK
Ros COOK #690
Female 55 & Over
01:05:13.71
01:05:13.71
(01:04:55.78)
25
(205)
01:04:55.78
55 & Over
25
25
00:34:33.89
Female
205
205
Y Striders
25
10:52 min/km
391
393
691
Julie ZUVELA
Julie ZUVELA #691
Female 55 & Over
01:05:22.11
01:05:22.11
(01:05:04.75)
27
(207)
01:05:04.75
55 & Over
27
27
00:34:42.29
Female
207
208
Y Striders
27
10:53 min/km
114
118
692
Noah HULME
Noah HULME #692
Male 12 & Under
00:32:36.43
00:32:36.43
(00:32:32.68)
20
(78)
00:32:32.68
12 & Under
20
21
00:32:36.43
Male
78
82
Coogee Primary School
14
5:26 min/km
370
369
693
Jarrah HULME
Jarrah HULME #693
Male 12 & Under
01:00:53.17
01:00:53.17
(01:00:24.61)
61
(177)
01:00:24.61
12 & Under
61
61
01:00:53.17
Male
177
176
Coogee Primary School
70
10:08 min/km
263
263
694
Clare BENNELL
Clare BENNELL #694
Female 18-54
00:45:28.94
00:45:28.94
(00:45:22.16)
65
(122)
00:45:22.16
18-54
65
65
00:45:28.94
Female
122
122
Coogee Primary School
44
7:34 min/km
11
10
695
Kai AARONS
Kai AARONS #695
Male 17 & Under
00:22:48.63
00:22:48.63
(00:22:44.57)
5
(10)
00:22:44.57
17 & Under
5
5
00:03:20.71
Male
10
9
3:48 min/km
306
305
696
Troy HUNTER
Troy HUNTER #696
Male 18-54
00:51:04.94
00:51:04.94
(00:50:50.02)
65
(154)
00:50:50.02
18-54
65
65
00:51:04.94
Male
154
154
Coogee Primary School
55
8:30 min/km
305
306
697
Charlize HUNTER
Charlize HUNTER #697
Female 12 & Under
00:51:04.88
00:51:04.88
(00:50:50.46)
37
(152)
00:50:50.46
12 & Under
37
37
00:51:04.88
Female
152
152
Coogee Primary School
54
8:30 min/km
302
301
698
Brayden HUNTER
Brayden HUNTER #698
Male 12 & Under
00:50:53.13
00:50:53.13
(00:50:38.00)
54
(152)
00:50:38.00
12 & Under
54
54
00:50:53.13
Male
152
152
Coogee Primary School
52
8:28 min/km
301
302
699
Karina POMYKAJ
Karina POMYKAJ #699
Female 18-54
00:50:53.12
00:50:53.12
(00:50:38.82)
84
(150)
00:50:38.82
18-54
84
84
00:50:53.12
Female
150
150
Coogee Primary School
51
8:28 min/km
362
365
700
Sasha SEPAROVICH
Sasha SEPAROVICH #700
Male 17 & Under
00:59:34.85
00:59:34.85
(00:59:34.85)
20
(174)
00:59:34.85
17 & Under
20
20
00:40:06.92
Male
174
175
9:55 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (616 items)