Bibra Lake Fun Run
15 Sep 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
12 & Under
17 & Under
18-54
55 & Over
All teams
All Saints' College
Bibra Lake Primary School
Cockburn Athletics Club
Coogee Primary School
EMBC
Peel Runners Club
Perth Licensed Surveys
Petra Muir
Running Works
Sanders family of three
Team Purser
Y Striders
Yangebup Primary School
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
187
Cherry WANG
Cherry WANG #187
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
188
Issac YANG
Issac YANG #188
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Male
189
Qi YANG
Qi YANG #189
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
191
Pags SANGHERA
Pags SANGHERA #191
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
193
Lisa BRANSGROVE
Lisa BRANSGROVE #193
Female 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
55 & Over
Female
199
Linda KIRIKA
Linda KIRIKA #199
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
200
Grace KIRIKA
Grace KIRIKA #200
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
208
Victoria ALVAREZ
Victoria ALVAREZ #208
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
209
Lucas CESPEDES
Lucas CESPEDES #209
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
210
Elisa CESPEDES
Elisa CESPEDES #210
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
212
Jerome BUVET
Jerome BUVET #212
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
Coogee Primary School
213
Nina BUVET
Nina BUVET #213
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Coogee Primary School
214
Jerome Jr. BUVET
Jerome Jr. BUVET #214
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Coogee Primary School
230
Paulo FAUSTINO
Paulo FAUSTINO #230
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
231
Kathleen DAVID
Kathleen DAVID #231
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
236
Aimee DOYLE
Aimee DOYLE #236
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
237
James DOYLE
James DOYLE #237
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
245
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #245
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
249
Ashleigh COX
Ashleigh COX #249
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
Coogee Primary School
254
Sarah-Anne PEEL
Sarah-Anne PEEL #254
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
257
Anthony BABIC
Anthony BABIC #257
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
259
Susan HAWKINS
Susan HAWKINS #259
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Y Striders
261
Helen MITCHELMORE
Helen MITCHELMORE #261
Female 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
55 & Over
Female
Y Striders
262
Isabella OAKLEY
Isabella OAKLEY #262
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
17 & Under
Female
Cockburn Athletics Club
263
Beth OAKLEY
Beth OAKLEY #263
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
Cockburn Athletics Club
264
Sofia DE BERNARDIS
Sofia DE BERNARDIS #264
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
17 & Under
Female
Cockburn Athletics Club
267
Julia ASHBY
Julia ASHBY #267
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
287
Kirsty BUTLER
Kirsty BUTLER #287
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
Coogee Primary School
288
Daniel BUTLER
Daniel BUTLER #288
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Coogee Primary School
292
Ke ZHENG
Ke ZHENG #292
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
293
Man LI
Man LI #293
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
294
Hantong ZHENG
Hantong ZHENG #294
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Male
304
Dagneris ALONZO
Dagneris ALONZO #304
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
313
Charlotte BAILEY
Charlotte BAILEY #313
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
All Saints' College
314
Aedan BAILEY
Aedan BAILEY #314
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Male
All Saints' College
317
Ayesha SMITH
Ayesha SMITH #317
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
318
Jessica SMITH
Jessica SMITH #318
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
322
Georgie MORAN
Georgie MORAN #322
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Perth Licensed Surveys
324
Peter DUFF
Peter DUFF #324
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
Running Works
325
Deanna BAUTISTA
Deanna BAUTISTA #325
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
326
Kurt DE JESUS
Kurt DE JESUS #326
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Male
327
Alexander DE JESUS
Alexander DE JESUS #327
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
332
Duke MOON
Duke MOON #332
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Coogee Primary School
335
Bryce COYNE
Bryce COYNE #335
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
336
Lance COCKAYNE
Lance COCKAYNE #336
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
337
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #337
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Cockburn Athletics Club
338
Hugo PEREZ
Hugo PEREZ #338
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
340
Naomi OMACINI
Naomi OMACINI #340
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
341
Jason OMACINI
Jason OMACINI #341
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
342
Saige OMACINI
Saige OMACINI #342
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (616 items)