Dwellingup 100 MTB and Might Jarrah Trail Run
7 Sep 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Boomer MTB
70km Boxer MTB
40km Wallaby MTB
14km Joey MTB
21km Almighty Jarrah Half
10km Might Jarrah Trail Run
6km Mini Jarrah Trail Run
6km Doggie Dash
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (227 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
14km
179
177
777
Joshua DAVENPORT
Joshua DAVENPORT #777
Male Open
01:24:58.53
01:24:58.53
(01:23:44.53)
49
(145)
01:23:44.53
Open
49
50
00:41:33.91
Male
145
145
10.0 km/h
01:23:44.53
174
176
723
Charlotte HULCUP
Charlotte HULCUP #723
Female Under 13
01:24:55.02
01:24:55.02
(01:23:43.78)
10
(32)
01:23:43.78
Under 13
10
10
00:30:33.46
Female
32
32
10.0 km/h
01:23:43.78
176
175
681
Liam HULCUP
Liam HULCUP #681
Male Under 13
01:24:56.11
01:24:56.11
(01:23:42.12)
68
(144)
01:23:42.12
Under 13
68
67
00:46:38.18
Male
144
144
10.0 km/h
01:23:42.12
180
174
790
Peter HULCUP
Peter HULCUP #790
Male Open
01:24:58.53
01:24:58.53
(01:23:41.08)
50
(146)
01:23:41.08
Open
50
49
00:41:33.91
Male
146
143
10.0 km/h
01:23:41.08
170
173
672
Lincoln DOUGLAS
Lincoln DOUGLAS #672
Male Under 13
01:23:43.46
01:23:43.46
(01:23:38.06)
65
(141)
01:23:38.06
Under 13
65
66
00:45:25.54
Male
141
142
10.0 km/h
01:23:38.06
172
172
827
Pam MATELJAN
Pam MATELJAN #827
Female Open
01:24:18.67
01:24:18.67
(01:23:29.40)
13
(30)
01:23:29.40
Open
13
14
00:32:03.67
Female
30
31
10.1 km/h
01:23:29.40
169
171
692
Ruben MORALES
Ruben MORALES #692
Male Under 13
01:23:29.46
01:23:29.46
(01:23:22.94)
64
(140)
01:23:22.94
Under 13
64
65
00:45:11.54
Male
140
141
10.1 km/h
01:23:22.94
173
170
817
Rachel CONSTABLE
Rachel CONSTABLE #817
Female Open
01:24:31.27
01:24:31.27
(01:23:17.17)
14
(31)
01:23:17.17
Open
14
13
00:32:16.27
Female
31
30
10.1 km/h
01:23:17.17
171
169
708
Marcus TAYLOR
Marcus TAYLOR #708
Male Under 13
01:24:13.68
01:24:13.68
(01:23:13.31)
66
(142)
01:23:13.31
Under 13
66
64
00:45:55.76
Male
142
140
10.1 km/h
01:23:13.31
167
168
881
Jo BOULTON
Jo BOULTON #881
Female Open
01:23:23.53
01:23:23.53
(01:22:59.94)
12
(29)
01:22:59.94
Open
12
12
00:31:08.54
Female
29
29
10.1 km/h
01:22:59.94
168
167
840
Kruz BOULTON
Kruz BOULTON #840
Male Under 13
01:23:23.58
01:23:23.58
(01:22:59.81)
63
(139)
01:22:59.81
Under 13
63
63
00:45:05.65
Male
139
139
10.1 km/h
01:22:59.81
165
166
872
Ciara WOOD
Ciara WOOD #872
Female Under 15
01:22:13.80
01:22:13.80
(01:21:09.73)
7
(27)
01:21:09.73
Under 15
7
7
00:35:54.19
Female
27
28
10.3 km/h
01:21:09.73
166
165
849
Erin WOOD
Erin WOOD #849
Female Under 13
01:22:14.00
01:22:14.00
(01:21:08.70)
9
(28)
01:21:08.70
Under 13
9
9
00:27:52.44
Female
28
27
10.4 km/h
01:21:08.70
164
164
815
Rowena COLE
Rowena COLE #815
Female Open
01:21:09.92
01:21:09.92
(01:20:44.72)
11
(26)
01:20:44.72
Open
11
11
00:28:54.93
Female
26
26
10.4 km/h
01:20:44.72
163
163
721
Megan GREGG
Megan GREGG #721
Female Under 13
01:21:09.72
01:21:09.72
(01:20:42.83)
8
(25)
01:20:42.83
Under 13
8
8
00:26:48.16
Female
25
25
10.4 km/h
01:20:42.83
162
162
729
Hemi SELLENGER
Hemi SELLENGER #729
Female Under 13
01:20:30.72
01:20:30.72
(01:20:16.07)
7
(24)
01:20:16.07
Under 13
7
7
00:26:09.16
Female
24
24
10.5 km/h
01:20:16.07
161
161
880
Mead SELLENGER
Mead SELLENGER #880
Male Open
01:20:30.52
01:20:30.52
(01:20:14.24)
48
(138)
01:20:14.24
Open
48
48
00:37:05.89
Male
138
138
10.5 km/h
01:20:14.24
160
160
754
Imogen BARBUTO
Imogen BARBUTO #754
Female Under 15
01:20:02.27
01:20:02.27
(01:19:06.03)
6
(23)
01:19:06.03
Under 15
6
6
00:33:42.65
Female
23
23
10.6 km/h
01:19:06.03
157
159
796
Andrew MERCER
Andrew MERCER #796
Male Open
01:19:23.77
01:19:23.77
(01:19:00.81)
46
(135)
01:19:00.81
Open
46
47
00:35:59.15
Male
135
137
10.6 km/h
01:19:00.81
158
158
691
Evan MERCER
Evan MERCER #691
Male Under 13
01:19:24.41
01:19:24.41
(01:18:56.63)
62
(136)
01:18:56.63
Under 13
62
62
00:41:06.48
Male
136
136
10.6 km/h
01:18:56.63
159
157
775
Scott CONSTABLE
Scott CONSTABLE #775
Male Open
01:20:00.67
01:20:00.67
(01:18:51.86)
47
(137)
01:18:51.86
Open
47
46
00:36:36.05
Male
137
135
10.7 km/h
01:18:51.86
156
156
826
Jess LOVATSIS
Jess LOVATSIS #826
Female Open
01:18:26.51
01:18:26.51
(01:17:51.88)
10
(22)
01:17:51.88
Open
10
10
00:26:11.52
Female
22
22
10.8 km/h
01:17:51.88
154
155
787
Tom FORD
Tom FORD #787
Male Open
01:18:03.01
01:18:03.01
(01:17:18.98)
45
(134)
01:17:18.98
Open
45
45
00:34:38.39
Male
134
134
10.9 km/h
01:17:18.98
155
154
720
Amara FORD
Amara FORD #720
Female Under 13
01:18:03.02
01:18:03.02
(01:17:18.08)
6
(21)
01:17:18.08
Under 13
6
6
00:23:41.46
Female
21
21
10.9 km/h
01:17:18.08
152
153
671
Brodie DENNIS
Brodie DENNIS #671
Male Under 13
01:17:53.29
01:17:53.29
(01:17:08.26)
61
(132)
01:17:08.26
Under 13
61
61
00:39:35.37
Male
132
133
10.9 km/h
01:17:08.26
153
152
461
Troy DENNIS
Troy DENNIS #461
Male Open
01:17:54.51
01:17:54.51
(01:17:06.28)
44
(133)
01:17:06.28
Open
44
44
00:34:29.88
Male
133
132
10.9 km/h
01:17:06.28
151
151
843
Jake DUNCAN
Jake DUNCAN #843
Male Under 13
01:17:01.18
01:17:01.18
(01:15:42.65)
60
(131)
01:15:42.65
Under 13
60
60
00:38:43.25
Male
131
131
11.1 km/h
01:15:42.65
149
150
653
Alby BIRMINGHAM
Alby BIRMINGHAM #653
Male Under 13
01:15:01.06
01:15:01.06
(01:14:52.56)
58
(129)
01:14:52.56
Under 13
58
59
00:36:43.13
Male
129
130
11.2 km/h
01:14:52.56
150
149
713
Cooper WAUCHOPE
Cooper WAUCHOPE #713
Male Under 13
01:15:03.90
01:15:03.90
(01:14:30.91)
59
(130)
01:14:30.91
Under 13
59
58
00:36:45.98
Male
130
129
11.3 km/h
01:14:30.91
146
148
690
Lachlan MATELJAN
Lachlan MATELJAN #690
Male Under 13
01:12:29.51
01:12:29.51
(01:12:23.72)
56
(126)
01:12:23.72
Under 13
56
57
00:34:11.58
Male
126
128
11.6 km/h
01:12:23.72
148
147
772
Neil BRODIE
Neil BRODIE #772
Male Open
01:12:43.22
01:12:43.22
(01:12:15.20)
43
(128)
01:12:15.20
Open
43
43
00:29:18.60
Male
128
127
11.6 km/h
01:12:15.20
147
146
662
Callum BRODIE
Callum BRODIE #662
Male Under 13
01:12:42.41
01:12:42.41
(01:12:14.95)
57
(127)
01:12:14.95
Under 13
57
56
00:34:24.49
Male
127
126
11.6 km/h
01:12:14.95
145
145
673
Tayler DOUGLAS
Tayler DOUGLAS #673
Male Under 13
01:12:15.84
01:12:15.84
(01:12:05.56)
55
(125)
01:12:05.56
Under 13
55
55
00:33:57.92
Male
125
125
11.7 km/h
01:12:05.56
143
144
894
Grace RANKIN
Grace RANKIN #894
Female Under 15
01:11:56.51
01:11:56.51
(01:10:58.48)
5
(20)
01:10:58.48
Under 15
5
5
00:25:36.89
Female
20
20
11.8 km/h
01:10:58.48
144
143
895
Tim RANKIN
Tim RANKIN #895
Male Open
01:11:56.97
01:11:56.97
(01:10:58.05)
42
(124)
01:10:58.05
Open
42
42
00:28:32.35
Male
124
124
11.8 km/h
01:10:58.05
140
142
802
Serge PETRICEVIC
Serge PETRICEVIC #802
Male Open
01:11:30.52
01:11:30.52
(01:10:51.11)
40
(121)
01:10:51.11
Open
40
41
00:28:05.89
Male
121
123
11.9 km/h
01:10:51.11
137
141
716
Eve CAMPBELL
Eve CAMPBELL #716
Female Under 13
01:10:46.76
01:10:46.76
(01:10:40.12)
4
(18)
01:10:40.12
Under 13
4
5
00:16:25.20
Female
18
19
11.9 km/h
01:10:40.12
142
140
838
Krisjan BRYNJOLFSON
Krisjan BRYNJOLFSON #838
Male Adaptive Cycles
01:11:34.37
01:11:34.37
(01:10:39.83)
2
(123)
01:10:39.83
Adaptive Cycles
2
2
00:20:24.38
Male
123
122
11.9 km/h
01:10:39.83
136
139
664
Cameron CAMPBELL
Cameron CAMPBELL #664
Male Under 13
01:10:43.01
01:10:43.01
(01:10:34.98)
54
(119)
01:10:34.98
Under 13
54
54
00:32:25.08
Male
119
121
11.9 km/h
01:10:34.98
141
138
798
Brent MURPHY
Brent MURPHY #798
Male Open
01:11:33.21
01:11:33.21
(01:10:19.26)
41
(122)
01:10:19.26
Open
41
40
00:28:08.58
Male
122
120
11.9 km/h
01:10:19.26
138
137
728
Laila RUSSELL
Laila RUSSELL #728
Female Under 13
01:11:26.72
01:11:26.72
(01:10:16.23)
5
(19)
01:10:16.23
Under 13
5
4
00:17:05.16
Female
19
18
12.0 km/h
01:10:16.23
139
136
805
Todd RUSSELL
Todd RUSSELL #805
Male Open
01:11:27.12
01:11:27.12
(01:10:15.27)
39
(120)
01:10:15.27
Open
39
39
00:28:02.50
Male
120
119
12.0 km/h
01:10:15.27
135
135
707
Max SWIDERSKI
Max SWIDERSKI #707
Male Under 13
01:10:04.30
01:10:04.30
(01:10:00.31)
53
(118)
01:10:00.31
Under 13
53
53
00:31:46.37
Male
118
118
12.0 km/h
01:10:00.31
134
134
750
Tom TUNSTALL
Tom TUNSTALL #750
Male Under 15
01:09:41.89
01:09:41.89
(01:09:23.10)
17
(117)
01:09:23.10
Under 15
17
17
00:31:24.78
Male
117
117
12.1 km/h
01:09:23.10
133
133
829
Catherine MORRELL
Catherine MORRELL #829
Female Open
01:08:10.00
01:08:10.00
(01:07:16.44)
9
(17)
01:07:16.44
Open
9
9
00:15:55.01
Female
17
17
12.5 km/h
01:07:16.44
132
132
807
Robert SHINE
Robert SHINE #807
Male Open
01:07:52.44
01:07:52.44
(01:07:09.66)
38
(116)
01:07:09.66
Open
38
38
00:24:27.81
Male
116
116
12.5 km/h
01:07:09.66
131
131
824
Sally LEARY
Sally LEARY #824
Female Open
01:07:06.40
01:07:06.40
(01:06:30.93)
8
(16)
01:06:30.93
Open
8
8
00:14:51.40
Female
16
16
12.6 km/h
01:06:30.93
130
130
697
Thomas RAMSDEN
Thomas RAMSDEN #697
Male Under 13
01:06:51.00
01:06:51.00
(01:06:17.47)
52
(115)
01:06:17.47
Under 13
52
52
00:28:33.07
Male
115
115
12.7 km/h
01:06:17.47
128
129
748
Copper SANT
Copper SANT #748
Male Under 15
01:06:48.33
01:06:48.33
(01:06:13.80)
16
(114)
01:06:13.80
Under 15
16
16
00:28:31.22
Male
114
114
12.7 km/h
01:06:13.80
129
128
820
Vivian FRANCIS
Vivian FRANCIS #820
Female Open
01:06:50.36
01:06:50.36
(01:05:33.33)
7
(15)
01:05:33.33
Open
7
7
00:14:35.37
Female
15
15
12.8 km/h
01:05:33.33
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (227 items)