Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 4 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
668
521
19913
Lilla MILLVAIN
Lilla MILLVAIN #19913
Female Under 16
00:25:04.62
00:25:04.62
(00:22:41.02)
122
(261)
00:22:41.02
Under 16
122
85
00:10:35.46
U13
95
Female
261
181
Floreat Park Primary School
21
AUS
5:40 min/km
07:43:53.59
00:22:41.02
668
122
261
671
523
19914
Eva GEORGEFF
Eva GEORGEFF #19914
Female Under 16
00:25:04.99
00:25:04.99
(00:22:41.87)
123
(262)
00:22:41.87
Under 16
123
86
00:10:35.83
U13
96
Female
262
182
Floreat Park Primary School
22
AUS
5:40 min/km
07:43:53.11
00:22:41.87
671
123
262
685
801
19744
Gila KREMNIZER
Gila KREMNIZER #19744
Female Under 16
00:25:08.67
00:25:08.67
(00:24:32.69)
124
(263)
00:24:32.69
Under 16
124
141
00:10:39.51
13-15
25
Female
263
314
Krem
2
AUS
6:08 min/km
07:42:05.98
00:24:32.69
685
124
263
687
480
17996
Jordan CLAY
Jordan CLAY #17996
Female Under 16
00:25:09.58
00:25:09.58
(00:22:22.06)
125
(264)
00:22:22.06
Under 16
125
77
00:10:40.42
13-15
26
Female
264
165
Team Chevron
48
AUS
5:35 min/km
07:44:17.52
00:22:22.06
687
125
264
689
831
15934
Madeleine MILLER
Madeleine MILLER #15934
Female Under 16
00:25:11.23
00:25:11.23
(00:24:43.64)
126
(266)
00:24:43.64
Under 16
126
147
00:10:42.07
U8
4
Female
266
330
AUS
6:10 min/km
07:41:57.58
00:24:43.64
689
126
266
692
703
17961
Chelsea PEREIRA
Chelsea PEREIRA #17961
Female Under 16
00:25:13.48
00:25:13.48
(00:23:53.15)
127
(267)
00:23:53.15
Under 16
127
126
00:10:44.32
U13
97
Female
267
268
Team Chevron
49
AUS
5:58 min/km
07:42:50.33
00:23:53.15
692
127
267
703
707
20152
Emily KISH
Emily KISH #20152
Female Under 16
00:25:16.73
00:25:16.73
(00:23:53.55)
128
(274)
00:23:53.55
Under 16
128
127
00:10:47.57
13-15
27
Female
274
270
Team Lords
5
AUS
5:58 min/km
07:42:53.18
00:23:53.55
703
128
274
709
828
20517
Kaylene CLARK
Kaylene CLARK #20517
Female Under 16
00:25:20.98
00:25:20.98
(00:24:42.48)
129
(276)
00:24:42.48
Under 16
129
146
00:10:51.82
U8
5
Female
276
328
Clarks
1
AUS
6:10 min/km
07:42:08.50
00:24:42.48
709
129
276
710
528
18549
Dana BAK
Dana BAK #18549
Female Under 16
00:25:22.04
00:25:22.04
(00:22:43.79)
130
(277)
00:22:43.79
Under 16
130
88
00:10:52.88
U13
98
Female
277
185
Team Chevron
50
AUS
5:40 min/km
07:44:08.25
00:22:43.79
710
130
277
714
770
16197
Emily SHEN
Emily SHEN #16197
Female Under 16
00:25:24.07
00:25:24.07
(00:24:22.13)
131
(279)
00:24:22.13
Under 16
131
136
00:10:54.91
U13
99
Female
279
296
Shen
1
AUS
6:05 min/km
07:42:31.94
00:24:22.13
714
131
279
728
901
15086
Nicolette THAUNG
Nicolette THAUNG #15086
Female Under 16
00:25:27.93
00:25:27.93
(00:25:14.23)
132
(283)
00:25:14.23
Under 16
132
157
00:10:58.77
U13
100
Female
283
363
AUS
6:18 min/km
07:41:43.70
00:25:14.23
728
132
283
731
327
19348
Ruby MOOGAN
Ruby MOOGAN #19348
Female Under 16
00:25:29.48
00:25:29.48
(00:21:03.72)
133
(285)
00:21:03.72
Under 16
133
48
00:11:00.32
13-15
28
Female
285
97
Mandurah Surf Life Saving Club
1
AUS
5:15 min/km
07:45:55.76
00:21:03.72
731
133
285
733
554
16304
Rachel FORD
Rachel FORD #16304
Female Under 16
00:25:31.37
00:25:31.37
(00:22:49.89)
134
(287)
00:22:49.89
Under 16
134
96
00:11:02.21
U13
101
Female
287
197
AUS
5:42 min/km
07:44:11.48
00:22:49.89
733
134
287
736
893
19908
Madison WHITTLE
Madison WHITTLE #19908
Female Under 16
00:25:33.59
00:25:33.59
(00:25:11.38)
135
(288)
00:25:11.38
Under 16
135
154
00:11:04.43
13-15
29
Female
288
358
AUS
6:17 min/km
07:41:52.21
00:25:11.38
736
135
288
737
892
19915
Asha MOXHAM
Asha MOXHAM #19915
Female Under 16
00:25:33.59
00:25:33.59
(00:25:11.00)
136
(289)
00:25:11.00
Under 16
136
153
00:11:04.43
13-15
30
Female
289
357
AUS
6:17 min/km
07:41:52.59
00:25:11.00
737
136
289
744
894
20773
Daphne VERMEY
Daphne VERMEY #20773
Female Under 16
00:25:37.99
00:25:37.99
(00:25:12.75)
137
(293)
00:25:12.75
Under 16
137
155
00:11:08.83
U13
102
Female
293
359
AUS
6:18 min/km
07:41:55.24
00:25:12.75
744
137
293
745
895
20774
Leah VERMEY
Leah VERMEY #20774
Female Under 16
00:25:38.46
00:25:38.46
(00:25:13.27)
138
(294)
00:25:13.27
Under 16
138
156
00:11:09.30
U8
6
Female
294
360
AUS
6:18 min/km
07:41:55.18
00:25:13.27
745
138
294
749
868
20039
Olivia WINGHAM
Olivia WINGHAM #20039
Female Under 16
00:25:42.11
00:25:42.11
(00:24:59.46)
139
(295)
00:24:59.46
Under 16
139
151
00:11:12.95
U13
103
Female
295
346
AUS
6:14 min/km
07:42:12.65
00:24:59.46
749
139
295
751
678
20285
Megan MUSK
Megan MUSK #20285
Female Under 16
00:25:42.48
00:25:42.48
(00:23:46.18)
140
(297)
00:23:46.18
Under 16
140
123
00:11:13.32
U13
104
Female
297
255
AUS
5:56 min/km
07:43:26.30
00:23:46.18
751
140
297
758
686
17804
Jessika THOMAS-LOEHN
Jessika THOMAS-LOEHN #17804
Female Under 16
00:25:46.74
00:25:46.74
(00:23:48.52)
141
(303)
00:23:48.52
Under 16
141
124
00:11:17.58
13-15
31
Female
303
260
Minara Resources
1
AUS
5:57 min/km
07:43:28.22
00:23:48.52
758
141
303
759
691
17805
Emily THOMAS-LOEHN
Emily THOMAS-LOEHN #17805
Female Under 16
00:25:46.75
00:25:46.75
(00:23:51.52)
142
(304)
00:23:51.52
Under 16
142
125
00:11:17.59
U13
105
Female
304
262
Minara Resources
2
AUS
5:57 min/km
07:43:25.22
00:23:51.52
759
142
304
764
984
18058
Stacey REYNOLDS
Stacey REYNOLDS #18058
Female Under 16
00:25:49.97
00:25:49.97
(00:25:39.66)
143
(305)
00:25:39.66
Under 16
143
178
00:11:20.81
13-15
32
Female
305
414
Team Chevron
52
AUS
6:24 min/km
07:41:40.31
00:25:39.66
764
143
305
765
986
18059
Keira REYNOLSD
Keira REYNOLSD #18059
Female Under 16
00:25:51.40
00:25:51.40
(00:25:40.17)
144
(306)
00:25:40.17
Under 16
144
179
00:11:22.24
U13
106
Female
306
416
Team Chevron
53
AUS
6:25 min/km
07:41:41.23
00:25:40.17
765
144
306
768
922
16663
Annie STRICKLAND
Annie STRICKLAND #16663
Female Under 16
00:25:54.07
00:25:54.07
(00:25:19.26)
145
(307)
00:25:19.26
Under 16
145
159
00:11:24.91
U8
7
Female
307
377
Gold Fields
8
AUS
6:19 min/km
07:42:04.81
00:25:19.26
768
145
307
776
907
16651
Emma YU
Emma YU #16651
Female Under 16
00:25:58.47
00:25:58.47
(00:25:15.02)
146
(309)
00:25:15.02
Under 16
146
158
00:11:29.31
U13
107
Female
309
366
Jolimont PS
5
AUS
6:18 min/km
07:42:13.45
00:25:15.02
776
146
309
790
928
18182
Kai CHONG
Kai CHONG #18182
Female Under 16
00:26:05.00
00:26:05.00
(00:25:21.20)
147
(313)
00:25:21.20
Under 16
147
162
00:11:35.84
13-15
33
Female
313
380
Team Chevron
55
AUS
6:20 min/km
07:42:13.80
00:25:21.20
790
147
313
797
1013
18509
Bonnie NELSON
Bonnie NELSON #18509
Female Under 16
00:26:10.24
00:26:10.24
(00:25:52.04)
148
(315)
00:25:52.04
Under 16
148
184
00:11:41.08
U13
108
Female
315
428
Team Chevron
57
AUS
6:28 min/km
07:41:48.20
00:25:52.04
797
148
315
816
976
15637
Sophie HETHERINGTON
Sophie HETHERINGTON #15637
Female Under 16
00:26:22.07
00:26:22.07
(00:25:37.83)
149
(325)
00:25:37.83
Under 16
149
174
00:11:52.91
13-15
34
Female
325
408
AUS
6:24 min/km
07:42:14.23
00:25:37.83
816
149
325
817
1020
17587
Anna SCHMITZ
Anna SCHMITZ #17587
Female Under 16
00:26:23.57
00:26:23.57
(00:25:52.91)
150
(326)
00:25:52.91
Under 16
150
185
00:11:54.41
U13
109
Female
326
432
NS Group
2
AUS
6:28 min/km
07:42:00.66
00:25:52.91
817
150
326
820
1023
20738
Rose SMITH
Rose SMITH #20738
Female Under 16
00:26:25.22
00:26:25.22
(00:25:53.12)
151
(328)
00:25:53.12
Under 16
151
186
00:11:56.06
U13
110
Female
328
433
AUS
6:28 min/km
07:42:02.09
00:25:53.12
820
151
328
829
993
20280
Alexandra WATTS
Alexandra WATTS #20280
Female Under 16
00:26:30.31
00:26:30.31
(00:25:44.85)
152
(331)
00:25:44.85
Under 16
152
181
00:12:01.15
U13
111
Female
331
419
AUS
6:26 min/km
07:42:15.46
00:25:44.85
829
152
331
837
597
18418
Delatour HEADLEY
Delatour HEADLEY #18418
Female Under 16
00:26:31.74
00:26:31.74
(00:23:15.90)
153
(335)
00:23:15.90
Under 16
153
103
00:12:02.58
13-15
35
Female
335
216
Team Chevron
62
AUS
5:48 min/km
07:44:45.83
00:23:15.90
837
153
335
849
925
15677
Emma KOSTKOVA
Emma KOSTKOVA #15677
Female Under 16
00:26:36.63
00:26:36.63
(00:25:20.42)
154
(343)
00:25:20.42
Under 16
154
161
00:12:07.47
U13
112
Female
343
379
The Cubes
1
AUS
6:20 min/km
07:42:46.21
00:25:20.42
849
154
343
857
760
17701
Harris HEIDI
Harris HEIDI #17701
Female Under 16
00:26:39.28
00:26:39.28
(00:24:17.43)
155
(346)
00:24:17.43
Under 16
155
134
00:12:10.12
U13
113
Female
346
291
Harris heros
2
AUS
6:04 min/km
07:43:51.84
00:24:17.43
857
155
346
868
419
18796
Ella O'GRADY
Ella O'GRADY #18796
Female Under 16
00:26:43.30
00:26:43.30
(00:21:52.12)
156
(350)
00:21:52.12
Under 16
156
65
00:12:14.14
13-15
36
Female
350
138
MinRes
12
AUS
5:28 min/km
07:46:21.18
00:21:52.12
868
156
350
871
974
20360
Megan JAMES
Megan JAMES #20360
Female Under 16
00:26:44.14
00:26:44.14
(00:25:35.85)
157
(352)
00:25:35.85
Under 16
157
173
00:12:14.98
U13
114
Female
352
407
AUS
6:23 min/km
07:42:38.29
00:25:35.85
871
157
352
872
969
20703
Matilda COYNE
Matilda COYNE #20703
Female Under 16
00:26:44.14
00:26:44.14
(00:25:35.39)
158
(353)
00:25:35.39
Under 16
158
171
00:12:14.98
U13
115
Female
353
404
AUS
6:23 min/km
07:42:38.75
00:25:35.39
872
158
353
874
1074
20204
Milla KEANE
Milla KEANE #20204
Female Under 16
00:26:44.72
00:26:44.72
(00:26:17.08)
159
(355)
00:26:17.08
Under 16
159
199
00:12:15.56
U13
116
Female
355
472
Team Keane
1
AUS
6:34 min/km
07:41:57.63
00:26:17.08
874
159
355
875
643
20391
Eloise SELMAN
Eloise SELMAN #20391
Female Under 16
00:26:44.72
00:26:44.72
(00:23:34.21)
160
(356)
00:23:34.21
Under 16
160
112
00:12:15.56
U13
117
Female
356
236
AUS
5:53 min/km
07:44:40.51
00:23:34.21
875
160
356
876
641
20590
Lara BECKETT
Lara BECKETT #20590
Female Under 16
00:26:44.72
00:26:44.72
(00:23:33.85)
161
(357)
00:23:33.85
Under 16
161
111
00:12:15.56
U13
118
Female
357
235
AUS
5:53 min/km
07:44:40.87
00:23:33.85
876
161
357
882
961
15426
Abbey BUTLER
Abbey BUTLER #15426
Female Under 16
00:26:49.31
00:26:49.31
(00:25:33.06)
162
(363)
00:25:33.06
Under 16
162
169
00:12:20.15
U13
119
Female
363
401
Gold Fields
9
AUS
6:23 min/km
07:42:46.25
00:25:33.06
882
162
363
883
989
20342
Willow PARKER
Willow PARKER #20342
Female Under 16
00:26:49.43
00:26:49.43
(00:25:43.24)
163
(364)
00:25:43.24
Under 16
163
180
00:12:20.27
U8
8
Female
364
417
Parker FlowFiTT
1
AUS
6:25 min/km
07:42:36.18
00:25:43.24
883
163
364
895
1068
20780
Hannah BLAYNEY
Hannah BLAYNEY #20780
Female Under 16
00:26:53.47
00:26:53.47
(00:26:12.70)
164
(370)
00:26:12.70
Under 16
164
198
00:12:24.31
U13
120
Female
370
469
AUS
6:33 min/km
07:42:10.77
00:26:12.70
895
164
370
896
1065
17871
Emma CASS
Emma CASS #17871
Female Under 16
00:26:53.66
00:26:53.66
(00:26:09.66)
165
(371)
00:26:09.66
Under 16
165
197
00:12:24.50
U13
121
Female
371
467
Team Chevron
65
AUS
6:32 min/km
07:42:13.99
00:26:09.66
896
165
371
899
845
16006
Amy MADDOX
Amy MADDOX #16006
Female Under 16
00:26:54.69
00:26:54.69
(00:24:47.74)
166
(374)
00:24:47.74
Under 16
166
150
00:12:25.53
U13
122
Female
374
338
AUS
6:11 min/km
07:43:36.95
00:24:47.74
899
166
374
901
844
16019
Sophie HICK
Sophie HICK #16019
Female Under 16
00:26:54.96
00:26:54.96
(00:24:47.32)
167
(376)
00:24:47.32
Under 16
167
149
00:12:25.80
U13
123
Female
376
337
AUS
6:11 min/km
07:43:37.64
00:24:47.32
901
167
376
909
1177
19726
Louise VERNIN
Louise VERNIN #19726
Female Under 16
00:26:59.10
00:26:59.10
(00:26:41.96)
168
(378)
00:26:41.96
Under 16
168
223
00:12:29.94
U13
124
Female
378
520
Vernin
2
AUS
6:40 min/km
07:41:47.14
00:26:41.96
909
168
378
918
1186
20294
Jessica VUJCICH
Jessica VUJCICH #20294
Female Under 16
00:27:03.79
00:27:03.79
(00:26:45.30)
169
(383)
00:26:45.30
Under 16
169
225
00:12:34.63
U13
125
Female
383
526
Where's Mommy?
2
AUS
6:41 min/km
07:41:48.49
00:26:45.30
918
169
383
927
1219
17680
Milly TAYLOR
Milly TAYLOR #17680
Female Under 16
00:27:06.42
00:27:06.42
(00:27:00.50)
170
(389)
00:27:00.50
Under 16
170
233
00:12:37.26
U13
126
Female
389
544
ConsMin
1
AUS
6:45 min/km
07:41:35.92
00:27:00.50
927
170
389
943
744
18633
Momo HANSAKWONG
Momo HANSAKWONG #18633
Female Under 16
00:27:17.16
00:27:17.16
(00:24:11.76)
171
(398)
00:24:11.76
Under 16
171
131
00:12:48.00
U13
127
Female
398
284
Floreat Park Primary School
29
AUS
6:02 min/km
07:44:35.39
00:24:11.76
943
171
398
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 4 of 114 (5696 items)