Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 4 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
144
151
20226
Adam LEVI
Adam LEVI #20226
Male Open
00:19:31.87
00:19:31.87
(00:18:56.15)
62
(102)
00:18:56.15
Open
62
67
00:08:20.12
30-34
9
Male
102
110
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:42:05.72
00:18:56.15
144
62
102
124
152
19751
Olivia GRANT
Olivia GRANT #19751
Female Under 16
00:19:07.78
00:19:07.78
(00:18:56.46)
22
(38)
00:18:56.46
Under 16
22
23
00:04:38.62
13-15
6
Female
38
42
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:41:41.32
00:18:56.46
124
22
38
263
153
19268
Sean LAW
Sean LAW #19268
Male Open
00:21:02.35
00:21:02.35
(00:18:57.73)
109
(181)
00:18:57.73
Open
109
68
00:09:50.60
25-29
5
Male
181
111
EY Perth
1
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:43:34.61
00:18:57.73
263
109
181
142
154
16207
Hamish WATSON
Hamish WATSON #16207
Male Open
00:19:29.96
00:19:29.96
(00:18:57.92)
60
(100)
00:18:57.92
Open
60
69
00:08:18.21
16-19
19
Male
100
112
Scotch College
2
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:42:02.04
00:18:57.92
142
60
100
175
155
20052
Oliver VAN AST
Oliver VAN AST #20052
Male Under 16
00:20:00.15
00:20:00.15
(00:18:58.20)
50
(126)
00:18:58.20
Under 16
50
43
00:07:18.83
U13
32
Male
126
113
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:42:31.95
00:18:58.20
175
50
126
128
156
20462
Evie GREEN
Evie GREEN #20462
Female Under 16
00:19:12.07
00:19:12.07
(00:18:58.61)
23
(39)
00:18:58.61
Under 16
23
24
00:04:42.91
U13
17
Female
39
43
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:41:43.46
00:18:58.61
128
23
39
182
157
18611
Will EVERETT
Will EVERETT #18611
Male Under 16
00:20:05.12
00:20:05.12
(00:18:58.76)
53
(131)
00:18:58.76
Under 16
53
44
00:07:23.80
13-15
18
Male
131
114
Floreat Park Primary School
4
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:42:36.36
00:18:58.76
182
53
131
133
158
16031
William LEWIS
William LEWIS #16031
Male Under 16
00:19:17.59
00:19:17.59
(00:18:59.20)
37
(94)
00:18:59.20
Under 16
37
45
00:06:36.27
U13
21
Male
94
115
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:41:48.39
00:18:59.20
133
37
94
155
159
15042
Fraser WEBB
Fraser WEBB #15042
Male Open
00:19:45.31
00:19:45.31
(00:18:59.25)
66
(111)
00:18:59.25
Open
66
70
00:08:33.56
16-19
21
Male
111
116
Scotch College
3
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:42:16.06
00:18:59.25
155
66
111
161
160
20700
Finn MACKAY
Finn MACKAY #20700
Male Under 16
00:19:50.44
00:19:50.44
(00:18:59.38)
47
(114)
00:18:59.38
Under 16
47
46
00:07:09.12
U8
1
Male
114
117
F45 Trailblazers
1
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:42:21.06
00:18:59.38
161
47
114
195
161
20269
Holly WALTERS
Holly WALTERS #20269
Female Open
00:20:13.03
00:20:13.03
(00:19:02.35)
22
(55)
00:19:02.35
Open
22
20
00:05:37.88
35-39
1
Female
55
44
AUS
4:45 min/km
07:42:40.68
00:19:02.35
195
22
55
194
162
20270
Maddison WALTERS
Maddison WALTERS #20270
Female Under 16
00:20:12.93
00:20:12.93
(00:19:02.64)
33
(54)
00:19:02.64
Under 16
33
25
00:05:43.77
U13
25
Female
54
45
AUS
4:45 min/km
07:42:40.29
00:19:02.64
194
33
54
130
163
18097
Matt MARTIN
Matt MARTIN #18097
Male Open
00:19:13.03
00:19:13.03
(00:19:05.76)
55
(91)
00:19:05.76
Open
55
71
00:08:01.28
40-44
4
Male
91
118
Team Chevron
6
AUS
4:46 min/km
07:41:37.27
00:19:05.76
130
55
91
139
164
20667
Charlotte WILLEY
Charlotte WILLEY #20667
Female Under 16
00:19:28.14
00:19:28.14
(00:19:07.00)
24
(40)
00:19:07.00
Under 16
24
26
00:04:58.98
U13
18
Female
40
46
AUS
4:46 min/km
07:41:51.14
00:19:07.00
139
24
40
135
165
15995
Stewart RHODES
Stewart RHODES #15995
Male Open
00:19:22.25
00:19:22.25
(00:19:07.86)
57
(96)
00:19:07.86
Open
57
72
00:08:10.50
45-49
5
Male
96
119
AUS
4:46 min/km
07:41:44.39
00:19:07.86
135
57
96
180
166
20764
Isabel PATTERSON
Isabel PATTERSON #20764
Female Under 16
00:20:04.53
00:20:04.53
(00:19:08.20)
30
(51)
00:19:08.20
Under 16
30
27
00:05:35.37
U13
22
Female
51
47
AUS
4:47 min/km
07:42:26.33
00:19:08.20
180
30
51
181
167
20760
Aaron PATTERSON
Aaron PATTERSON #20760
Male Open
00:20:04.76
00:20:04.76
(00:19:08.44)
77
(130)
00:19:08.44
Open
77
73
00:08:53.01
40-44
8
Male
130
120
AUS
4:47 min/km
07:42:26.31
00:19:08.44
181
77
130
146
168
19355
Michael ESELTINE
Michael ESELTINE #19355
Male Open
00:19:35.42
00:19:35.42
(00:19:09.07)
63
(104)
00:19:09.07
Open
63
74
00:08:23.67
50-54
3
Male
104
121
AUS
4:47 min/km
07:41:56.35
00:19:09.07
146
63
104
164
169
15634
Kendall MOOR
Kendall MOOR #15634
Male Open
00:19:53.03
00:19:53.03
(00:19:09.47)
68
(117)
00:19:09.47
Open
68
75
00:08:41.28
40-44
6
Male
117
122
Northern Star
1
AUS
4:47 min/km
07:42:13.56
00:19:09.47
164
68
117
169
170
15430
Matthew WARNE
Matthew WARNE #15430
Male Open
00:19:56.29
00:19:56.29
(00:19:09.86)
72
(121)
00:19:09.86
Open
72
76
00:08:44.54
16-19
23
Male
121
123
Scotch College
5
AUS
4:47 min/km
07:42:16.43
00:19:09.86
169
72
121
171
171
15446
Will PARTRIDGE
Will PARTRIDGE #15446
Male Open
00:19:56.62
00:19:56.62
(00:19:10.34)
74
(123)
00:19:10.34
Open
74
77
00:08:44.87
16-19
24
Male
123
124
Scotch College
6
AUS
4:47 min/km
07:42:16.27
00:19:10.34
171
74
123
154
172
17586
Caroline SCHMITZ
Caroline SCHMITZ #17586
Female Open
00:19:44.97
00:19:44.97
(00:19:14.77)
19
(44)
00:19:14.77
Open
19
21
00:05:09.82
50-54
3
Female
44
48
NS Group
1
AUS
4:48 min/km
07:42:00.19
00:19:14.77
154
19
44
137
173
18098
Samuel MARTIN
Samuel MARTIN #18098
Male Under 16
00:19:23.88
00:19:23.88
(00:19:16.34)
39
(98)
00:19:16.34
Under 16
39
47
00:06:42.56
U13
23
Male
98
125
Team Chevron
9
AUS
4:49 min/km
07:41:37.53
00:19:16.34
137
39
98
223
174
16801
Zaid SAMNAKAY
Zaid SAMNAKAY #16801
Male Open
00:20:34.61
00:20:34.61
(00:19:17.03)
91
(158)
00:19:17.03
Open
91
78
00:09:22.86
16-19
26
Male
158
126
Muslim Social and Sports Association
1
AUS
4:49 min/km
07:42:47.58
00:19:17.03
223
91
158
149
175
15901
Nicholas DAY
Nicholas DAY #15901
Male Under 16
00:19:38.88
00:19:38.88
(00:19:19.08)
42
(107)
00:19:19.08
Under 16
42
48
00:06:57.56
U13
26
Male
107
127
AUS
4:49 min/km
07:41:49.79
00:19:19.08
149
42
107
145
176
19867
Phillip BUCK
Phillip BUCK #19867
Male Under 16
00:19:33.61
00:19:33.61
(00:19:19.32)
40
(103)
00:19:19.32
Under 16
40
49
00:06:52.29
U13
24
Male
103
128
AUS
4:49 min/km
07:41:44.29
00:19:19.32
145
40
103
141
177
15205
Tina URIE
Tina URIE #15205
Female Open
00:19:29.53
00:19:29.53
(00:19:20.05)
17
(42)
00:19:20.05
Open
17
22
00:04:54.38
40-44
3
Female
42
49
Goats in Trees
2
AUS
4:50 min/km
07:41:39.48
00:19:20.05
141
17
42
147
178
19725
Augustin VERNIN
Augustin VERNIN #19725
Male Under 16
00:19:37.25
00:19:37.25
(00:19:20.07)
41
(105)
00:19:20.07
Under 16
41
50
00:06:55.93
U13
25
Male
105
129
Vernin
1
AUS
4:50 min/km
07:41:47.17
00:19:20.07
147
41
105
168
179
17593
Will CHALMERS
Will CHALMERS #17593
Male Open
00:19:56.11
00:19:56.11
(00:19:24.53)
71
(120)
00:19:24.53
Open
71
79
00:08:44.36
16-19
22
Male
120
130
Scotch College
4
AUS
4:51 min/km
07:42:01.58
00:19:24.53
168
71
120
166
180
20421
William ROBERTSON
William ROBERTSON #20421
Male Open
00:19:54.29
00:19:54.29
(00:19:24.61)
70
(119)
00:19:24.61
Open
70
80
00:08:42.54
20-24
17
Male
119
131
AUS
4:51 min/km
07:41:59.68
00:19:24.61
166
70
119
188
181
20442
Avi MARGOLIS
Avi MARGOLIS #20442
Male Open
00:20:07.87
00:20:07.87
(00:19:25.15)
80
(136)
00:19:25.15
Open
80
81
00:08:56.12
16-19
25
Male
136
132
Carmel
4
AUS
4:51 min/km
07:42:12.72
00:19:25.15
188
80
136
152
182
17526
Zacque QUARMBY
Zacque QUARMBY #17526
Male Open
00:19:42.53
00:19:42.53
(00:19:27.86)
65
(109)
00:19:27.86
Open
65
82
00:08:30.78
16-19
20
Male
109
133
Ruralco WA
1
AUS
4:51 min/km
07:41:44.67
00:19:27.86
152
65
109
213
183
16432
Emma TSAKALOS
Emma TSAKALOS #16432
Female Open
00:20:26.93
00:20:26.93
(00:19:28.97)
26
(62)
00:19:28.97
Open
26
23
00:05:51.78
25-29
5
Female
62
50
Acciona
2
AUS
4:52 min/km
07:42:27.96
00:19:28.97
213
26
62
160
184
18908
Ethan HAWKINS
Ethan HAWKINS #18908
Male Under 16
00:19:49.62
00:19:49.62
(00:19:29.01)
46
(113)
00:19:29.01
Under 16
46
51
00:07:08.30
U13
29
Male
113
134
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
2
AUS
4:52 min/km
07:41:50.61
00:19:29.01
160
46
113
184
185
20598
Leigh MCCOMBE
Leigh MCCOMBE #20598
Male Open
00:20:05.70
00:20:05.70
(00:19:30.85)
78
(133)
00:19:30.85
Open
78
83
00:08:53.95
30-34
10
Male
133
135
AUS
4:52 min/km
07:42:04.85
00:19:30.85
184
78
133
172
186
19186
Ericsson LIM
Ericsson LIM #19186
Male Open
00:19:56.92
00:19:56.92
(00:19:31.16)
75
(124)
00:19:31.16
Open
75
84
00:08:45.17
25-29
2
Male
124
136
Deloitte
5
AUS
4:52 min/km
07:41:55.76
00:19:31.16
172
75
124
151
187
18244
Samantha CULLEN
Samantha CULLEN #18244
Female Open
00:19:41.93
00:19:41.93
(00:19:31.58)
18
(43)
00:19:31.58
Open
18
24
00:05:06.78
20-24
1
Female
43
51
Team Chevron
12
AUS
4:52 min/km
07:41:40.35
00:19:31.58
151
18
43
156
188
16001
Xavier CHEE
Xavier CHEE #16001
Male Under 16
00:19:45.40
00:19:45.40
(00:19:32.02)
45
(112)
00:19:32.02
Under 16
45
52
00:07:04.08
13-15
17
Male
112
137
TEAM GREENCHEEZ
1
AUS
4:53 min/km
07:41:43.37
00:19:32.02
156
45
112
150
189
19653
Kobe BROWNE
Kobe BROWNE #19653
Male Under 16
00:19:39.69
00:19:39.69
(00:19:33.07)
43
(108)
00:19:33.07
Under 16
43
53
00:06:58.37
U13
27
Male
108
138
AUS
4:53 min/km
07:41:36.61
00:19:33.07
150
43
108
158
190
19958
Isla MCMULLEN
Isla MCMULLEN #19958
Female Under 16
00:19:46.80
00:19:46.80
(00:19:33.23)
27
(46)
00:19:33.23
Under 16
27
28
00:05:17.64
U13
20
Female
46
52
AUS
4:53 min/km
07:41:43.56
00:19:33.23
158
27
46
174
191
20255
Hannah DUFFY
Hannah DUFFY #20255
Female Open
00:19:59.14
00:19:59.14
(00:19:33.53)
21
(49)
00:19:33.53
Open
21
25
00:05:23.99
25-29
4
Female
49
53
Michael Page
1
AUS
4:53 min/km
07:41:55.61
00:19:33.53
174
21
49
264
192
17371
Adrian TAN
Adrian TAN #17371
Male Open
00:21:02.39
00:21:02.39
(00:19:35.03)
110
(182)
00:19:35.03
Open
110
85
00:09:50.64
25-29
6
Male
182
139
AUS
4:53 min/km
07:42:57.36
00:19:35.03
264
110
182
162
193
16645
Blake FERGUSON
Blake FERGUSON #16645
Male Under 16
00:19:50.64
00:19:50.64
(00:19:36.36)
48
(115)
00:19:36.36
Under 16
48
54
00:07:09.32
U13
30
Male
115
140
AUS
4:54 min/km
07:41:44.27
00:19:36.36
162
48
115
159
194
16839
Matilda THOMSON
Matilda THOMSON #16839
Female Under 16
00:19:48.01
00:19:48.01
(00:19:37.26)
28
(47)
00:19:37.26
Under 16
28
29
00:05:18.85
U13
21
Female
47
54
AUS
4:54 min/km
07:41:40.75
00:19:37.26
159
28
47
163
195
19695
James FERGUSON
James FERGUSON #19695
Male Open
00:19:51.31
00:19:51.31
(00:19:37.75)
67
(116)
00:19:37.75
Open
67
86
00:08:39.56
45-49
6
Male
116
141
AUS
4:54 min/km
07:41:43.56
00:19:37.75
163
67
116
371
196
20283
Daniella RETTURA
Daniella RETTURA #20283
Female Open
00:22:29.85
00:22:29.85
(00:19:38.77)
68
(127)
00:19:38.77
Open
68
26
00:07:54.69
25-29
14
Female
127
55
AUS
4:54 min/km
07:44:21.07
00:19:38.77
371
68
127
167
197
17349
Brittany SHARPE
Brittany SHARPE #17349
Female Open
00:19:54.89
00:19:54.89
(00:19:41.82)
20
(48)
00:19:41.82
Open
20
27
00:05:19.74
25-29
3
Female
48
56
Foxglove
1
AUS
4:55 min/km
07:41:43.07
00:19:41.82
167
20
48
192
198
18438
Samuel GILBEY
Samuel GILBEY #18438
Male Under 16
00:20:11.10
00:20:11.10
(00:19:41.84)
59
(140)
00:19:41.84
Under 16
59
55
00:07:29.78
13-15
19
Male
140
142
Team Chevron
13
AUS
4:55 min/km
07:41:59.25
00:19:41.84
192
59
140
157
199
15123
Bonnie BAUGH
Bonnie BAUGH #15123
Female Under 16
00:19:45.78
00:19:45.78
(00:19:42.16)
26
(45)
00:19:42.16
Under 16
26
30
00:05:16.62
13-15
7
Female
45
57
St George's
1
AUS
4:55 min/km
07:41:33.62
00:19:42.16
157
26
45
187
200
16610
Kaden FREEMAN
Kaden FREEMAN #16610
Male Under 16
00:20:07.77
00:20:07.77
(00:19:43.20)
55
(135)
00:19:43.20
Under 16
55
56
00:07:26.45
U13
36
Male
135
143
AUS
4:55 min/km
07:41:54.57
00:19:43.20
187
55
135
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 4 of 114 (5696 items)