Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 3 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2988
2902
15071
Eu-Min TENG
Eu-Min TENG #15071
Male Open
00:52:00.21
00:52:00.21
(00:43:07.54)
855
(1369)
00:43:07.54
Open
855
834
00:40:48.46
35-39
125
Male
1369
1333
Team Pragma
1
AUS
10:46 min/km
07:50:22.66
00:43:07.54
2988
855
1369
3077
3044
15072
Gaby INGA
Gaby INGA #15072
Female Open
00:52:49.68
00:52:49.68
(00:44:13.81)
1066
(1672)
00:44:13.81
Open
1066
1050
00:38:14.52
20-24
132
Female
1672
1654
Team Pragma
6
AUS
11:03 min/km
07:50:05.86
00:44:13.81
3077
1066
1672
3079
3029
15073
Nicola KRINOS
Nicola KRINOS #15073
Female Open
00:52:49.84
00:52:49.84
(00:44:09.92)
1068
(1674)
00:44:09.92
Open
1068
1042
00:38:14.69
20-24
134
Female
1674
1644
Team Pragma
8
AUS
11:02 min/km
07:50:09.91
00:44:09.92
3079
1068
1674
3074
3028
15074
David MCDONALD
David MCDONALD #15074
Male Open
00:52:48.65
00:52:48.65
(00:44:08.78)
883
(1405)
00:44:08.78
Open
883
859
00:41:36.90
75-79
3
Male
1405
1385
Team Pragma
3
AUS
11:02 min/km
07:50:09.87
00:44:08.78
3074
883
1405
1249
1262
15075
Kumi ISHIKAWA
Kumi ISHIKAWA #15075
Female Open
00:29:33.98
00:29:33.98
(00:27:16.31)
333
(572)
00:27:16.31
Open
333
327
00:14:58.83
40-44
63
Female
572
567
AUS
6:49 min/km
07:43:47.67
00:27:16.31
1249
333
572
1405
1440
15076
Miyu ISHIKAWA
Miyu ISHIKAWA #15076
Female Under 16
00:30:59.52
00:30:59.52
(00:28:42.57)
269
(658)
00:28:42.57
Under 16
269
274
00:16:30.36
U13
190
Female
658
670
AUS
7:10 min/km
07:43:46.95
00:28:42.57
1405
269
658
1252
1263
15077
Mihiro ISHIKAWA
Mihiro ISHIKAWA #15077
Male Under 16
00:29:34.18
00:29:34.18
(00:27:16.36)
250
(679)
00:27:16.36
Under 16
250
260
00:16:52.86
U8
30
Male
679
696
AUS
6:49 min/km
07:43:47.82
00:27:16.36
1252
250
679
1242
1183
15078
Zhuo YANG
Zhuo YANG #15078
Female Open
00:29:31.39
00:29:31.39
(00:26:44.64)
331
(566)
00:26:44.64
Open
331
301
00:14:56.23
20-24
52
Female
566
524
AUS
6:41 min/km
07:44:16.74
00:26:44.64
1242
331
566
15079
Jo MERRICK
Jo MERRICK #15079
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
45-49
Female
St Hildas Shooting stars
AUS
min/km
15080
Rosie MERRICK
Rosie MERRICK #15080
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
St Hildas Shooting stars
AUS
min/km
1526
1472
15081
Joelle PRICE
Joelle PRICE #15081
Female Under 16
00:32:17.20
00:32:17.20
(00:28:58.13)
305
(737)
00:28:58.13
Under 16
305
281
00:17:48.04
13-15
62
Female
737
687
golden sircle
5
AUS
7:14 min/km
07:44:49.06
00:28:58.13
1526
305
737
15082
Ryan BEHDAD
Ryan BEHDAD #15082
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
40-44
Male
Wesfarmers Chemicals Energy & Fertilisers
AUS
min/km
1253
1176
15083
Larissa CARPENTER
Larissa CARPENTER #15083
Female Open
00:29:34.19
00:29:34.19
(00:26:41.62)
334
(574)
00:26:41.62
Open
334
297
00:14:59.04
45-49
42
Female
574
519
AUS
6:40 min/km
07:44:22.57
00:26:41.62
1253
334
574
1240
1160
15084
James CARPENTER
James CARPENTER #15084
Male Under 16
00:29:30.37
00:29:30.37
(00:26:38.79)
248
(676)
00:26:38.79
Under 16
248
244
00:16:49.05
U13
171
Male
676
647
AUS
6:39 min/km
07:44:21.57
00:26:38.79
1240
248
676
15085
Teresa THAUNG
Teresa THAUNG #15085
Female Open
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Open
35-39
Female
AUS
min/km
07:41:43.84
728
901
15086
Nicolette THAUNG
Nicolette THAUNG #15086
Female Under 16
00:25:27.93
00:25:27.93
(00:25:14.23)
132
(283)
00:25:14.23
Under 16
132
157
00:10:58.77
U13
100
Female
283
363
AUS
6:18 min/km
07:41:43.70
00:25:14.23
728
132
283
2181
2496
15087
Lela DHARMANANDA
Lela DHARMANANDA #15087
Female Under 16
00:41:42.08
00:41:42.08
(00:39:32.50)
455
(1129)
00:39:32.50
Under 16
455
513
00:27:12.92
U13
296
Female
1129
1320
St Hildas Shooting stars
10
AUS
9:53 min/km
07:43:39.58
00:39:32.50
2181
455
1129
2184
2492
15088
Megan OROURKE
Megan OROURKE #15088
Female Open
00:41:44.33
00:41:44.33
(00:39:31.39)
672
(1131)
00:39:31.39
Open
672
803
00:27:09.17
45-49
102
Female
1131
1318
St Hildas Shooting stars
12
AUS
9:52 min/km
07:43:42.93
00:39:31.39
2184
672
1131
2183
2493
15089
Brahma DHARMANANDA
Brahma DHARMANANDA #15089
Male Open
00:41:44.20
00:41:44.20
(00:39:31.45)
644
(1053)
00:39:31.45
Open
644
724
00:30:32.45
55-59
27
Male
1053
1175
St Hildas Shooting stars
11
AUS
9:52 min/km
07:43:42.74
00:39:31.45
2183
644
1053
1289
1271
15090
Tania BUTLER
Tania BUTLER #15090
Female Open
00:29:54.24
00:29:54.24
(00:27:18.14)
349
(596)
00:27:18.14
Open
349
331
00:15:19.08
45-49
44
Female
596
571
The Butlers
2
AUS
6:49 min/km
07:44:06.09
00:27:18.14
1289
349
596
2335
2243
15091
Guy BUTLER
Guy BUTLER #15091
Male Open
00:43:53.64
00:43:53.64
(00:36:52.01)
677
(1108)
00:36:52.01
Open
677
664
00:32:41.89
45-49
125
Male
1108
1081
The Butlers
4
AUS
9:13 min/km
07:48:31.63
00:36:52.01
2335
677
1108
2269
2179
15092
Iona BUTLER
Iona BUTLER #15092
Female Under 16
00:43:04.78
00:43:04.78
(00:36:02.63)
474
(1185)
00:36:02.63
Under 16
474
454
00:28:35.62
U13
303
Female
1185
1122
The Butlers
3
AUS
9:00 min/km
07:48:32.15
00:36:02.63
2269
474
1185
1282
1266
15093
Cameron BUTLER
Cameron BUTLER #15093
Male Under 16
00:29:52.04
00:29:52.04
(00:27:16.60)
251
(691)
00:27:16.60
Under 16
251
262
00:17:10.72
U8
31
Male
691
699
The Butlers
1
AUS
6:49 min/km
07:44:05.44
00:27:16.60
1282
251
691
1730
1777
15094
Mirha KHAN
Mirha KHAN #15094
Female Open
00:34:52.20
00:34:52.20
(00:31:34.66)
508
(861)
00:31:34.66
Open
508
517
00:20:17.05
20-24
71
Female
861
886
AUS
7:53 min/km
07:44:47.54
00:31:34.66
1730
508
861
15095
Steve PEGRUM
Steve PEGRUM #15095
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
15096
Georgia PEGRUM
Georgia PEGRUM #15096
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
AUS
min/km
1899
1949
15097
Jonica STICK
Jonica STICK #15097
Female Open
00:37:05.19
00:37:05.19
(00:33:17.83)
562
(956)
00:33:17.83
Open
562
581
00:22:30.03
20-24
80
Female
956
992
AUS
8:19 min/km
07:45:17.36
00:33:17.83
1899
562
956
826
1009
15098
Craig KNOX LYTTLE
Craig KNOX LYTTLE #15098
Male Open
00:26:29.53
00:26:29.53
(00:25:49.64)
315
(497)
00:25:49.64
Open
315
368
00:15:17.78
50-54
28
Male
497
582
AUS
6:27 min/km
07:42:09.89
00:25:49.64
826
315
497
2598
2876
15099
Emma WOOD
Emma WOOD #15099
Female Open
00:47:21.26
00:47:21.26
(00:42:53.03)
856
(1386)
00:42:53.03
Open
856
971
00:32:46.11
30-34
93
Female
1386
1556
AUS
10:43 min/km
07:45:58.23
00:42:53.03
2598
856
1386
2601
2874
15100
Isabel MURRAY
Isabel MURRAY #15100
Female Under 16
00:47:21.53
00:47:21.53
(00:42:52.91)
527
(1388)
00:42:52.91
Under 16
527
581
00:32:52.37
U8
106
Female
1388
1554
AUS
10:43 min/km
07:45:58.62
00:42:52.91
2601
527
1388
2599
2852
15101
Jeff MURRAY
Jeff MURRAY #15101
Male Open
00:47:21.26
00:47:21.26
(00:42:47.11)
746
(1213)
00:42:47.11
Open
746
817
00:36:09.51
35-39
109
Male
1213
1313
AUS
10:41 min/km
07:46:04.15
00:42:47.11
2599
746
1213
1505
1551
15102
Rosemarie REES
Rosemarie REES #15102
Female Open
00:32:06.05
00:32:06.05
(00:29:33.49)
425
(720)
00:29:33.49
Open
425
439
00:17:30.89
45-49
53
Female
720
739
Walmsley wombats
1
AUS
7:23 min/km
07:44:02.56
00:29:33.49
1505
425
720
15103
Sam WALMSLEY
Sam WALMSLEY #15103
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Male
Walmsley wombats
AUS
min/km
15104
Harry WALMSLEY
Harry WALMSLEY #15104
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Male
Walmsley wombats
AUS
min/km
892
594
15105
Stephanie SMALBERGER
Stephanie SMALBERGER #15105
Female Open
00:26:52.24
00:26:52.24
(00:23:12.10)
205
(368)
00:23:12.10
Open
205
112
00:12:17.08
20-24
26
Female
368
214
AUS
5:48 min/km
07:45:10.14
00:23:12.10
892
205
368
1400
1575
15106
Jon BOWKER
Jon BOWKER #15106
Male Open
00:30:56.68
00:30:56.68
(00:29:41.42)
473
(744)
00:29:41.42
Open
473
520
00:19:44.93
40-44
71
Male
744
821
Performance Cars Limited
2
AUS
7:25 min/km
07:42:45.25
00:29:41.42
1400
473
744
1395
1565
15107
Luc BOWKER
Luc BOWKER #15107
Male Under 16
00:30:52.67
00:30:52.67
(00:29:37.62)
266
(742)
00:29:37.62
Under 16
266
297
00:18:11.35
U13
179
Male
742
817
Performance Cars Limited
1
AUS
7:24 min/km
07:42:45.05
00:29:37.62
1395
266
742
15108
Rhys BOWKER
Rhys BOWKER #15108
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U8
Male
Performance Cars Limited
AUS
min/km
1524
1470
15109
Annalise LEWIS
Annalise LEWIS #15109
Female Under 16
00:32:17.15
00:32:17.15
(00:28:58.02)
303
(735)
00:28:58.02
Under 16
303
280
00:17:47.99
13-15
60
Female
735
686
golden sircle
3
AUS
7:14 min/km
07:44:49.13
00:28:58.02
1524
303
735
2661
2686
15110
Lauren YOUNG
Lauren YOUNG #15110
Female Open
00:48:15.32
00:48:15.32
(00:41:18.62)
888
(1432)
00:41:18.62
Open
888
882
00:33:40.17
20-24
115
Female
1432
1430
AUS
10:19 min/km
07:48:26.70
00:41:18.62
2661
888
1432
949
1106
15111
Robert EDEL
Robert EDEL #15111
Male Open
00:27:19.20
00:27:19.20
(00:26:27.24)
346
(548)
00:26:27.24
Open
346
389
00:16:07.45
50-54
30
Male
548
614
AUS
6:36 min/km
07:42:21.96
00:26:27.24
949
346
548
659
741
15112
Lachlan EDEL
Lachlan EDEL #15112
Male Open
00:25:02.39
00:25:02.39
(00:24:10.44)
259
(401)
00:24:10.44
Open
259
291
00:13:50.64
16-19
39
Male
401
460
AUS
6:02 min/km
07:42:21.95
00:24:10.44
659
259
401
1304
1352
15113
Ekaterini KAKULAS
Ekaterini KAKULAS #15113
Female Under 16
00:29:59.50
00:29:59.50
(00:27:50.13)
250
(603)
00:27:50.13
Under 16
250
253
00:15:30.34
U13
177
Female
603
617
St Hildas Shooting stars
4
AUS
6:57 min/km
07:43:39.37
00:27:50.13
1304
250
603
1307
1349
15114
Jeanne KAKULAS
Jeanne KAKULAS #15114
Female Open
00:30:00.56
00:30:00.56
(00:27:49.44)
354
(604)
00:27:49.44
Open
354
363
00:15:25.41
40-44
66
Female
604
615
St Hildas Shooting stars
5
AUS
6:57 min/km
07:43:41.12
00:27:49.44
1307
354
604
1477
1539
15115
Eveena PALASSIS
Eveena PALASSIS #15115
Female Open
00:31:39.30
00:31:39.30
(00:29:30.38)
413
(705)
00:29:30.38
Open
413
433
00:17:04.14
35-39
55
Female
705
729
St Hildas Shooting stars
7
AUS
7:22 min/km
07:43:38.91
00:29:30.38
1477
413
705
1476
1540
15116
Olivia PALASSIS
Olivia PALASSIS #15116
Female Under 16
00:31:39.18
00:31:39.18
(00:29:30.61)
292
(704)
00:29:30.61
Under 16
292
297
00:17:10.02
U13
203
Female
704
730
St Hildas Shooting stars
6
AUS
7:22 min/km
07:43:38.56
00:29:30.61
1476
292
704
1409
1583
15117
Gigi HEFER
Gigi HEFER #15117
Female Open
00:31:03.62
00:31:03.62
(00:29:47.69)
391
(662)
00:29:47.69
Open
391
451
00:16:28.47
55-59
7
Female
662
761
Performance Cars Limited
3
AUS
7:26 min/km
07:42:45.92
00:29:47.69
1409
391
662
577
452
15118
Amy ACHARYA
Amy ACHARYA #15118
Female Open
00:24:18.49
00:24:18.49
(00:22:10.28)
115
(220)
00:22:10.28
Open
115
83
00:09:43.34
35-39
18
Female
220
151
St Hildas Shooting stars
2
AUS
5:32 min/km
07:43:38.21
00:22:10.28
577
115
220
576
453
15119
Amiya ACHARYA
Amiya ACHARYA #15119
Female Under 16
00:24:18.08
00:24:18.08
(00:22:10.55)
105
(219)
00:22:10.55
Under 16
105
69
00:09:48.92
U13
82
Female
219
152
St Hildas Shooting stars
1
AUS
5:32 min/km
07:43:37.53
00:22:10.55
576
105
219
15120
Ella DIETRICH
Ella DIETRICH #15120
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Female
St George's
AUS
min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 3 of 114 (5696 items)