Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 2 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
49
16177
James GRAY
James GRAY #16177
Male Under 16
00:16:42.31
00:16:42.31
(00:16:28.37)
11
(41)
00:16:28.37
Under 16
11
9
00:04:00.99
U13
6
Male
41
39
Team Front Runner
4
AUS
4:07 min/km
07:41:43.93
00:16:28.37
51
11
41
52
56
19834
Samuel TRANTER
Samuel TRANTER #19834
Male Under 16
00:16:46.77
00:16:46.77
(00:16:39.16)
12
(42)
00:16:39.16
Under 16
12
12
00:04:05.45
U13
7
Male
42
45
AUS
4:09 min/km
07:41:37.60
00:16:39.16
52
12
42
53
54
19573
Hamish SHERIDAN
Hamish SHERIDAN #19573
Male Open
00:16:47.78
00:16:47.78
(00:16:33.04)
31
(43)
00:16:33.04
Open
31
33
00:05:36.03
20-24
9
Male
43
44
AUS
4:08 min/km
07:41:44.74
00:16:33.04
53
31
43
54
59
17639
Samuel FRETWELL
Samuel FRETWELL #17639
Male Under 16
00:16:49.81
00:16:49.81
(00:16:41.27)
13
(44)
00:16:41.27
Under 16
13
14
00:04:08.49
13-15
6
Male
44
47
AUS
4:10 min/km
07:41:38.53
00:16:41.27
54
13
44
55
60
16858
Flynn NICHOLAS
Flynn NICHOLAS #16858
Male Under 16
00:16:50.02
00:16:50.02
(00:16:44.46)
14
(45)
00:16:44.46
Under 16
14
15
00:04:08.70
U13
8
Male
45
48
AUS
4:11 min/km
07:41:35.55
00:16:44.46
55
14
45
56
35
19863
Benji AUSTIN
Benji AUSTIN #19863
Male Open
00:16:51.03
00:16:51.03
(00:15:38.05)
32
(46)
00:15:38.05
Open
32
26
00:05:39.28
20-24
10
Male
46
31
Blackstone Law Society
1
AUS
3:54 min/km
07:42:42.98
00:15:38.05
56
32
46
57
61
20229
Leon PRICE
Leon PRICE #20229
Male Open
00:16:51.24
00:16:51.24
(00:16:47.46)
33
(47)
00:16:47.46
Open
33
34
00:05:39.49
35-39
3
Male
47
49
AUS
4:11 min/km
07:40:03.77
00:16:47.46
57
33
47
58
62
15936
Olivia TUCK
Olivia TUCK #15936
Female Open
00:16:52.81
00:16:52.81
(00:16:48.32)
5
(11)
00:16:48.32
Open
5
6
00:02:17.65
30-34
1
Female
11
13
AUS
4:12 min/km
07:41:34.48
00:16:48.32
58
5
11
59
63
16910
Leanda MCKENNA
Leanda MCKENNA #16910
Female Open
00:16:52.86
00:16:52.86
(00:16:49.30)
6
(12)
00:16:49.30
Open
6
7
00:02:17.70
50-54
1
Female
12
14
the vandies
3
AUS
4:12 min/km
07:40:03.56
00:16:49.30
59
6
12
60
57
16646
Carlie FERGUSON
Carlie FERGUSON #16646
Female Under 16
00:16:53.46
00:16:53.46
(00:16:40.64)
7
(13)
00:16:40.64
Under 16
7
7
00:02:24.30
U13
4
Female
13
12
AUS
4:10 min/km
07:41:42.81
00:16:40.64
60
7
13
61
55
16383
Shirley MCQUADE
Shirley MCQUADE #16383
Female Open
00:16:56.42
00:16:56.42
(00:16:34.43)
7
(14)
00:16:34.43
Open
7
5
00:02:21.27
60-64
1
Female
14
11
AUS
4:08 min/km
07:41:51.98
00:16:34.43
61
7
14
62
68
17714
Kaelan ADAMS
Kaelan ADAMS #17714
Female Under 16
00:17:08.05
00:17:08.05
(00:17:03.61)
8
(15)
00:17:03.61
Under 16
8
8
00:02:38.89
U13
5
Female
15
16
Adams Family
1
AUS
4:15 min/km
07:41:34.44
00:17:03.61
62
8
15
63
65
20006
Coy COURTOIS
Coy COURTOIS #20006
Male Open
00:17:08.80
00:17:08.80
(00:16:55.33)
34
(48)
00:16:55.33
Open
34
35
00:05:57.05
35-39
4
Male
48
50
Team Chevron
3
AUS
4:13 min/km
07:41:43.47
00:16:55.33
63
34
48
64
67
15561
Will SMEDLEY
Will SMEDLEY #15561
Male Under 16
00:17:10.07
00:17:10.07
(00:17:02.21)
15
(49)
00:17:02.21
Under 16
15
16
00:04:28.75
13-15
7
Male
49
52
Team Smedley
1
AUS
4:15 min/km
07:41:37.86
00:17:02.21
64
15
49
65
64
19559
Jacinta BERLINGERI
Jacinta BERLINGERI #19559
Female Open
00:17:10.29
00:17:10.29
(00:16:54.16)
8
(16)
00:16:54.16
Open
8
8
00:02:35.14
45-49
1
Female
16
15
AUS
4:13 min/km
07:41:46.13
00:16:54.16
65
8
16
66
69
19789
Solo MMOKELE
Solo MMOKELE #19789
Male Open
00:17:13.13
00:17:13.13
(00:17:04.82)
35
(50)
00:17:04.82
Open
35
37
00:06:01.38
35-39
5
Male
50
53
AUS
4:16 min/km
07:41:38.30
00:17:04.82
66
35
50
67
72
20219
Cory CROMBIE
Cory CROMBIE #20219
Male Wheelchair Open
00:17:16.07
00:17:16.07
(00:17:14.85)
1
(51)
00:17:14.85
Wheelchair Open
1
1
16-19
14
Male
51
55
AUS
4:18 min/km
07:40:01.21
00:17:14.85
67
1
51
68
77
15223
Stella MORGAN
Stella MORGAN #15223
Female Under 16
00:17:21.31
00:17:21.31
(00:17:18.40)
9
(17)
00:17:18.40
Under 16
9
10
00:02:52.15
13-15
4
Female
17
19
AUS
4:19 min/km
07:40:02.91
00:17:18.40
68
9
17
69
71
20444
Samuel NEAMTU
Samuel NEAMTU #20444
Male Under 16
00:17:22.45
00:17:22.45
(00:17:11.11)
16
(52)
00:17:11.11
Under 16
16
17
00:04:41.13
U13
9
Male
52
54
Carmel
1
AUS
4:17 min/km
07:41:41.34
00:17:11.11
69
16
52
70
78
17745
Andrew HAMPTON
Andrew HAMPTON #17745
Male Open
00:17:26.39
00:17:26.39
(00:17:18.66)
36
(53)
00:17:18.66
Open
36
39
00:06:14.64
30-34
5
Male
53
59
HEPICS
1
AUS
4:19 min/km
07:41:37.73
00:17:18.66
70
36
53
71
74
20036
Zak COHEN
Zak COHEN #20036
Male Under 16
00:17:27.92
00:17:27.92
(00:17:15.87)
17
(54)
00:17:15.87
Under 16
17
19
00:04:46.60
U13
10
Male
54
57
AUS
4:18 min/km
07:41:42.04
00:17:15.87
71
17
54
72
80
18593
Holly FRASER
Holly FRASER #18593
Female Under 16
00:17:28.73
00:17:28.73
(00:17:24.40)
10
(18)
00:17:24.40
Under 16
10
12
00:02:59.57
13-15
5
Female
18
21
Floreat Park Primary School
1
AUS
4:21 min/km
07:41:34.32
00:17:24.40
72
10
18
73
75
19406
Maya NESS
Maya NESS #19406
Female Under 16
00:17:29.74
00:17:29.74
(00:17:16.40)
11
(19)
00:17:16.40
Under 16
11
9
00:03:00.58
U13
6
Female
19
18
AUS
4:19 min/km
07:41:43.33
00:17:16.40
73
11
19
74
82
20414
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW #20414
Female Under 16
00:17:29.75
00:17:29.75
(00:17:26.91)
12
(20)
00:17:26.91
Under 16
12
13
00:03:00.59
U13
7
Female
20
22
AUS
4:21 min/km
07:40:02.83
00:17:26.91
74
12
20
75
83
20291
Peter KACPEREK
Peter KACPEREK #20291
Male Open
00:17:32.18
00:17:32.18
(00:17:27.23)
37
(55)
00:17:27.23
Open
37
41
00:06:20.43
40-44
1
Male
55
61
AUS
4:21 min/km
07:41:34.94
00:17:27.23
75
37
55
76
76
20461
Ivan GREEN
Ivan GREEN #20461
Male Open
00:17:32.79
00:17:32.79
(00:17:17.14)
38
(56)
00:17:17.14
Open
38
38
00:06:21.04
45-49
3
Male
56
58
AUS
4:19 min/km
07:41:45.64
00:17:17.14
76
38
56
77
79
19560
Stephanie BERLINGERI
Stephanie BERLINGERI #19560
Female Under 16
00:17:37.04
00:17:37.04
(00:17:20.61)
13
(21)
00:17:20.61
Under 16
13
11
00:03:07.88
U13
8
Female
21
20
AUS
4:20 min/km
07:41:46.43
00:17:20.61
77
13
21
78
87
15267
Peter GROSE
Peter GROSE #15267
Male Open
00:17:39.68
00:17:39.68
(00:17:35.71)
39
(57)
00:17:35.71
Open
39
43
00:06:27.93
70-74
1
Male
57
64
AUS
4:23 min/km
07:41:33.96
00:17:35.71
78
39
57
79
66
19882
Matt STEINEPREIS
Matt STEINEPREIS #19882
Male Open
00:17:45.56
00:17:45.56
(00:16:59.82)
40
(58)
00:16:59.82
Open
40
36
00:06:33.81
16-19
15
Male
58
51
Scotch College
1
AUS
4:14 min/km
07:42:15.73
00:16:59.82
79
40
58
80
90
15796
Tanxsta HARRIS
Tanxsta HARRIS #15796
Male Under 16
00:17:45.97
00:17:45.97
(00:17:43.72)
18
(59)
00:17:43.72
Under 16
18
21
00:05:04.65
U13
11
Male
59
66
AUS
4:25 min/km
07:40:02.25
00:17:43.72
80
18
59
81
89
20726
Jennie BOND
Jennie BOND #20726
Female Open
00:17:46.37
00:17:46.37
(00:17:38.74)
9
(22)
00:17:38.74
Open
9
11
00:03:11.22
50-54
2
Female
22
24
AUS
4:24 min/km
07:41:37.63
00:17:38.74
81
9
22
82
73
19953
Xavier HARRIS
Xavier HARRIS #19953
Male Under 16
00:17:51.64
00:17:51.64
(00:17:15.21)
19
(60)
00:17:15.21
Under 16
19
18
00:05:10.32
13-15
8
Male
60
56
Team Harris
1
AUS
4:18 min/km
07:42:06.43
00:17:15.21
82
19
60
83
92
15236
Denis JONES
Denis JONES #15236
Male Open
00:17:52.86
00:17:52.86
(00:17:46.67)
41
(61)
00:17:46.67
Open
41
46
00:06:41.11
50-54
2
Male
61
68
WASS
3
AUS
4:26 min/km
07:41:36.19
00:17:46.67
83
41
61
84
93
17746
Andrew HAMPTON
Andrew HAMPTON #17746
Male Open
00:17:55.69
00:17:55.69
(00:17:47.94)
42
(62)
00:17:47.94
Open
42
47
00:06:43.94
30-34
6
Male
62
69
HEPICS
2
AUS
4:26 min/km
07:41:37.75
00:17:47.94
84
42
62
85
84
20582
Emily LOWE
Emily LOWE #20582
Female Open
00:17:56.30
00:17:56.30
(00:17:29.75)
10
(23)
00:17:29.75
Open
10
10
00:03:21.15
16-19
4
Female
23
23
AUS
4:22 min/km
07:41:56.55
00:17:29.75
85
10
23
86
94
18574
Ivy O'BRIEN
Ivy O'BRIEN #18574
Female Under 16
00:17:56.31
00:17:56.31
(00:17:52.18)
14
(24)
00:17:52.18
Under 16
14
14
00:03:27.15
U13
9
Female
24
25
Floreat Park Primary School
2
AUS
4:28 min/km
07:41:34.13
00:17:52.18
86
14
24
87
91
15791
Yuki RHEE
Yuki RHEE #15791
Male Open
00:17:56.90
00:17:56.90
(00:17:44.57)
43
(63)
00:17:44.57
Open
43
45
00:06:45.15
20-24
11
Male
63
67
AUS
4:26 min/km
07:41:42.33
00:17:44.57
87
43
63
88
88
17780
Jeremy O'BRIEN
Jeremy O'BRIEN #17780
Male Open
00:17:57.51
00:17:57.51
(00:17:37.35)
44
(64)
00:17:37.35
Open
44
44
00:06:45.76
40-44
2
Male
64
65
WesTrac
1
AUS
4:24 min/km
07:41:50.16
00:17:37.35
88
44
64
89
70
16977
Alexandra NORTHEY
Alexandra NORTHEY #16977
Female Open
00:17:58.30
00:17:58.30
(00:17:07.93)
11
(25)
00:17:07.93
Open
11
9
00:03:23.15
25-29
1
Female
25
17
AUS
4:16 min/km
07:42:20.37
00:17:07.93
89
11
25
90
81
20061
Chris BUCK
Chris BUCK #20061
Male Open
00:18:02.29
00:18:02.29
(00:17:26.77)
45
(65)
00:17:26.77
Open
45
40
00:06:50.54
30-34
7
Male
65
60
AUS
4:21 min/km
07:42:05.52
00:17:26.77
90
45
65
91
97
16388
Maddy HANSEN
Maddy HANSEN #16388
Female Open
00:18:06.79
00:18:06.79
(00:17:57.69)
12
(26)
00:17:57.69
Open
12
12
00:03:31.64
25-29
2
Female
26
26
AUS
4:29 min/km
07:41:39.10
00:17:57.69
91
12
26
92
100
16860
Scott NICHOLAS
Scott NICHOLAS #16860
Male Open
00:18:09.88
00:18:09.88
(00:18:04.25)
46
(66)
00:18:04.25
Open
46
48
00:06:58.13
35-39
6
Male
66
73
AUS
4:31 min/km
07:41:35.62
00:18:04.25
92
46
66
93
104
15997
Angelique RHODES
Angelique RHODES #15997
Female Under 16
00:18:12.52
00:18:12.52
(00:18:08.71)
15
(27)
00:18:08.71
Under 16
15
15
00:03:43.36
U13
10
Female
27
29
AUS
4:32 min/km
07:41:33.81
00:18:08.71
93
15
27
94
98
19850
Victoria COHEN
Victoria COHEN #19850
Female Open
00:18:13.30
00:18:13.30
(00:18:00.87)
13
(28)
00:18:00.87
Open
13
13
00:03:38.15
40-44
2
Female
28
27
AUS
4:30 min/km
07:41:42.43
00:18:00.87
94
13
28
95
108
20341
Eleanor FLOWERS
Eleanor FLOWERS #20341
Female Under 16
00:18:15.96
00:18:15.96
(00:18:12.11)
16
(29)
00:18:12.11
Under 16
16
16
00:03:46.80
U13
11
Female
29
32
AUS
4:33 min/km
07:41:33.85
00:18:12.11
95
16
29
96
110
15797
Paul HARRIS
Paul HARRIS #15797
Male Open
00:18:16.56
00:18:16.56
(00:18:13.91)
47
(67)
00:18:13.91
Open
47
51
00:07:04.81
55-59
1
Male
67
77
AUS
4:33 min/km
07:40:02.65
00:18:13.91
96
47
67
97
96
15902
Harrison DAY
Harrison DAY #15902
Male Under 16
00:18:17.29
00:18:17.29
(00:17:57.48)
20
(68)
00:17:57.48
Under 16
20
23
00:05:35.97
U13
12
Male
68
71
AUS
4:29 min/km
07:41:49.81
00:17:57.48
97
20
68
98
106
19783
Danielle SPICER
Danielle SPICER #19783
Female Open
00:18:17.78
00:18:17.78
(00:18:09.91)
14
(30)
00:18:09.91
Open
14
16
00:03:42.63
16-19
5
Female
30
31
AUS
4:32 min/km
07:41:37.87
00:18:09.91
98
14
30
99
86
19385
Shreyas GANGULY
Shreyas GANGULY #19385
Male Under 16
00:18:19.00
00:18:19.00
(00:17:31.80)
21
(69)
00:17:31.80
Under 16
21
20
00:05:37.68
13-15
9
Male
69
63
Geomotion Australia
1
AUS
4:22 min/km
07:42:17.19
00:17:31.80
99
21
69
100
112
19418
Lachie PATON
Lachie PATON #19418
Male Under 16
00:18:25.93
00:18:25.93
(00:18:21.75)
22
(70)
00:18:21.75
Under 16
22
26
00:05:44.61
U13
13
Male
70
79
AUS
4:35 min/km
07:41:34.18
00:18:21.75
100
22
70
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 2 of 114 (5696 items)