Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 2 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
124
152
19751
Olivia GRANT
Olivia GRANT #19751
Female Under 16
00:19:07.78
00:19:07.78
(00:18:56.46)
22
(38)
00:18:56.46
Under 16
22
23
00:04:38.62
13-15
6
Female
38
42
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:41:41.32
00:18:56.46
124
22
38
128
156
20462
Evie GREEN
Evie GREEN #20462
Female Under 16
00:19:12.07
00:19:12.07
(00:18:58.61)
23
(39)
00:18:58.61
Under 16
23
24
00:04:42.91
U13
17
Female
39
43
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:41:43.46
00:18:58.61
128
23
39
139
164
20667
Charlotte WILLEY
Charlotte WILLEY #20667
Female Under 16
00:19:28.14
00:19:28.14
(00:19:07.00)
24
(40)
00:19:07.00
Under 16
24
26
00:04:58.98
U13
18
Female
40
46
AUS
4:46 min/km
07:41:51.14
00:19:07.00
139
24
40
140
138
15319
Erin LESEBERG
Erin LESEBERG #15319
Female Under 16
00:19:28.69
00:19:28.69
(00:18:47.13)
25
(41)
00:18:47.13
Under 16
25
22
00:04:59.53
U13
19
Female
41
40
Slashers
2
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:42:11.56
00:18:47.13
140
25
41
157
199
15123
Bonnie BAUGH
Bonnie BAUGH #15123
Female Under 16
00:19:45.78
00:19:45.78
(00:19:42.16)
26
(45)
00:19:42.16
Under 16
26
30
00:05:16.62
13-15
7
Female
45
57
St George's
1
AUS
4:55 min/km
07:41:33.62
00:19:42.16
157
26
45
158
190
19958
Isla MCMULLEN
Isla MCMULLEN #19958
Female Under 16
00:19:46.80
00:19:46.80
(00:19:33.23)
27
(46)
00:19:33.23
Under 16
27
28
00:05:17.64
U13
20
Female
46
52
AUS
4:53 min/km
07:41:43.56
00:19:33.23
158
27
46
159
194
16839
Matilda THOMSON
Matilda THOMSON #16839
Female Under 16
00:19:48.01
00:19:48.01
(00:19:37.26)
28
(47)
00:19:37.26
Under 16
28
29
00:05:18.85
U13
21
Female
47
54
AUS
4:54 min/km
07:41:40.75
00:19:37.26
159
28
47
178
210
16407
Vivien LETTNER
Vivien LETTNER #16407
Female Under 16
00:20:02.00
00:20:02.00
(00:19:55.34)
29
(50)
00:19:55.34
Under 16
29
33
00:05:32.84
13-15
8
Female
50
60
Kool Kidz
1
AUS
4:58 min/km
07:41:36.66
00:19:55.34
178
29
50
180
166
20764
Isabel PATTERSON
Isabel PATTERSON #20764
Female Under 16
00:20:04.53
00:20:04.53
(00:19:08.20)
30
(51)
00:19:08.20
Under 16
30
27
00:05:35.37
U13
22
Female
51
47
AUS
4:47 min/km
07:42:26.33
00:19:08.20
180
30
51
185
213
16838
Annabelle THOMSON
Annabelle THOMSON #16838
Female Under 16
00:20:06.78
00:20:06.78
(00:19:55.62)
31
(52)
00:19:55.62
Under 16
31
35
00:05:37.62
U13
23
Female
52
62
AUS
4:58 min/km
07:41:41.16
00:19:55.62
185
31
52
193
212
19561
Jessica BERLINGERI
Jessica BERLINGERI #19561
Female Under 16
00:20:11.72
00:20:11.72
(00:19:55.59)
32
(53)
00:19:55.59
Under 16
32
34
00:05:42.56
U13
24
Female
53
61
AUS
4:58 min/km
07:41:46.12
00:19:55.59
193
32
53
194
162
20270
Maddison WALTERS
Maddison WALTERS #20270
Female Under 16
00:20:12.93
00:20:12.93
(00:19:02.64)
33
(54)
00:19:02.64
Under 16
33
25
00:05:43.77
U13
25
Female
54
45
AUS
4:45 min/km
07:42:40.29
00:19:02.64
194
33
54
201
203
20563
Yasi SPENCER-PEPPER
Yasi SPENCER-PEPPER #20563
Female Under 16
00:20:18.41
00:20:18.41
(00:19:47.92)
34
(57)
00:19:47.92
Under 16
34
32
00:05:49.25
U13
26
Female
57
59
AUS
4:56 min/km
07:42:00.49
00:19:47.92
201
34
57
204
227
16074
Ava WATTERS
Ava WATTERS #16074
Female Under 16
00:20:20.37
00:20:20.37
(00:20:01.94)
35
(59)
00:20:01.94
Under 16
35
36
00:05:51.21
U13
27
Female
59
64
Georgiou Group
2
AUS
5:00 min/km
07:41:48.42
00:20:01.94
204
35
59
207
241
15747
Poppy CARTER
Poppy CARTER #15747
Female Under 16
00:20:22.12
00:20:22.12
(00:20:09.06)
36
(61)
00:20:09.06
Under 16
36
39
00:05:52.96
U13
28
Female
61
70
Gold Fields
5
AUS
5:02 min/km
07:41:43.06
00:20:09.06
207
36
61
219
230
18585
Amelia CORBETT
Amelia CORBETT #18585
Female Under 16
00:20:31.38
00:20:31.38
(00:20:03.33)
37
(64)
00:20:03.33
Under 16
37
37
00:06:02.22
U13
29
Female
64
65
Floreat Park Primary School
6
AUS
5:00 min/km
07:41:58.04
00:20:03.33
219
37
64
220
233
15918
Bridie SWINGLER
Bridie SWINGLER #15918
Female Under 16
00:20:33.21
00:20:33.21
(00:20:05.13)
38
(65)
00:20:05.13
Under 16
38
38
00:06:04.05
U13
30
Female
65
66
Swinglers
1
AUS
5:01 min/km
07:41:58.08
00:20:05.13
220
38
65
233
245
18440
Lucy GILBEY
Lucy GILBEY #18440
Female Under 16
00:20:38.68
00:20:38.68
(00:20:11.17)
39
(70)
00:20:11.17
Under 16
39
40
00:06:09.52
U13
31
Female
70
72
Team Chevron
14
AUS
5:02 min/km
07:41:57.51
00:20:11.17
233
39
70
234
246
19774
Madeleine WEAVER
Madeleine WEAVER #19774
Female Under 16
00:20:39.27
00:20:39.27
(00:20:11.81)
40
(71)
00:20:11.81
Under 16
40
41
00:06:10.11
U13
32
Female
71
73
Floreat Park Primary School
9
AUS
5:02 min/km
07:41:57.46
00:20:11.81
234
40
71
237
287
19836
Elizabeth TRANTER
Elizabeth TRANTER #19836
Female Under 16
00:20:45.03
00:20:45.03
(00:20:38.52)
41
(73)
00:20:38.52
Under 16
41
42
00:06:15.87
U13
33
Female
73
84
AUS
5:09 min/km
07:41:36.51
00:20:38.52
237
41
73
255
290
20146
Madeleine DAVIS
Madeleine DAVIS #20146
Female Under 16
00:20:57.53
00:20:57.53
(00:20:40.09)
42
(80)
00:20:40.09
Under 16
42
44
00:06:28.37
U13
34
Female
80
87
AUS
5:10 min/km
07:41:47.43
00:20:40.09
255
42
80
269
291
19548
Eve MCROBERTS
Eve MCROBERTS #19548
Female Under 16
00:21:07.02
00:21:07.02
(00:20:40.87)
43
(83)
00:20:40.87
Under 16
43
45
00:06:37.86
13-15
9
Female
83
88
AUS
5:10 min/km
07:41:56.15
00:20:40.87
269
43
83
270
303
16611
Asha FREEMAN
Asha FREEMAN #16611
Female Under 16
00:21:07.26
00:21:07.26
(00:20:49.13)
44
(84)
00:20:49.13
Under 16
44
46
00:06:38.10
U13
35
Female
84
93
AUS
5:12 min/km
07:41:48.13
00:20:49.13
270
44
84
271
328
16104
Lucy GRIGSBY
Lucy GRIGSBY #16104
Female Under 16
00:21:08.42
00:21:08.42
(00:21:03.96)
45
(85)
00:21:03.96
Under 16
45
49
00:06:39.26
U13
36
Female
85
98
Primero Power
2
AUS
5:15 min/km
07:40:04.45
00:21:03.96
271
45
85
276
330
15206
Sam URIE
Sam URIE #15206
Female Under 16
00:21:14.35
00:21:14.35
(00:21:04.36)
46
(87)
00:21:04.36
Under 16
46
51
00:06:45.19
13-15
10
Female
87
100
Goats in Trees
3
AUS
5:16 min/km
07:41:39.99
00:21:04.36
276
46
87
283
347
15283
Amber GOLDING PURCELL
Amber GOLDING PURCELL #15283
Female Under 16
00:21:19.43
00:21:19.43
(00:21:14.62)
47
(90)
00:21:14.62
Under 16
47
54
00:06:50.27
U13
37
Female
90
109
Family of Three
2
AUS
5:18 min/km
07:41:34.80
00:21:14.62
283
47
90
285
351
19946
Jennifer MILLS
Jennifer MILLS #19946
Female Under 16
00:21:23.61
00:21:23.61
(00:21:19.45)
48
(91)
00:21:19.45
Under 16
48
55
00:06:54.45
U13
38
Female
91
111
AUS
5:19 min/km
07:41:34.16
00:21:19.45
285
48
91
287
329
16030
Grace LEWIS
Grace LEWIS #16030
Female Under 16
00:21:24.26
00:21:24.26
(00:21:04.00)
49
(92)
00:21:04.00
Under 16
49
50
00:06:55.10
U13
39
Female
92
99
AUS
5:16 min/km
07:41:50.26
00:21:04.00
287
49
92
293
356
15520
Zafria DAVIS
Zafria DAVIS #15520
Female Under 16
00:21:27.01
00:21:27.01
(00:21:21.50)
50
(96)
00:21:21.50
Under 16
50
57
00:06:57.85
U13
40
Female
96
114
AUS
5:20 min/km
07:41:35.51
00:21:21.50
293
50
96
294
355
16515
Shahla MATTHEWS
Shahla MATTHEWS #16515
Female Under 16
00:21:28.01
00:21:28.01
(00:21:21.08)
51
(97)
00:21:21.08
Under 16
51
56
00:06:58.85
U13
41
Female
97
113
MAK Water
1
AUS
5:20 min/km
07:41:36.93
00:21:21.08
294
51
97
300
334
15917
Tara SWINGLER
Tara SWINGLER #15917
Female Under 16
00:21:33.26
00:21:33.26
(00:21:05.64)
52
(99)
00:21:05.64
Under 16
52
53
00:07:04.10
U13
42
Female
99
102
Swinglers
2
AUS
5:16 min/km
07:41:57.62
00:21:05.64
300
52
99
306
201
20286
Gemma MUSK
Gemma MUSK #20286
Female Under 16
00:21:37.67
00:21:37.67
(00:19:46.42)
53
(102)
00:19:46.42
Under 16
53
31
00:07:08.51
U13
43
Female
102
58
AUS
4:56 min/km
07:43:21.25
00:19:46.42
306
53
102
312
377
16879
Junea TAYLOR
Junea TAYLOR #16879
Female Under 16
00:21:40.01
00:21:40.01
(00:21:31.19)
54
(104)
00:21:31.19
Under 16
54
60
00:07:10.85
U13
44
Female
104
121
Taylors
1
AUS
5:22 min/km
07:41:38.82
00:21:31.19
312
54
104
315
387
16514
Isabelle MATTHEWS
Isabelle MATTHEWS #16514
Female Under 16
00:21:40.91
00:21:40.91
(00:21:33.61)
55
(106)
00:21:33.61
Under 16
55
61
00:07:11.75
13-15
11
Female
106
124
MAK Water
3
AUS
5:23 min/km
07:41:37.29
00:21:33.61
315
55
106
329
403
15518
Sienna DAVIS
Sienna DAVIS #15518
Female Under 16
00:21:52.26
00:21:52.26
(00:21:46.90)
56
(111)
00:21:46.90
Under 16
56
63
00:07:23.10
13-15
12
Female
111
129
AUS
5:26 min/km
07:41:35.35
00:21:46.90
329
56
111
337
424
19536
Mila SEKULOV
Mila SEKULOV #19536
Female Under 16
00:22:01.59
00:22:01.59
(00:21:55.44)
57
(115)
00:21:55.44
Under 16
57
67
00:07:32.43
U13
45
Female
115
141
Allens Perth
1
AUS
5:28 min/km
07:41:36.14
00:21:55.44
337
57
115
339
362
20213
Euphemia MARKS
Euphemia MARKS #20213
Female Under 16
00:22:04.76
00:22:04.76
(00:21:25.60)
58
(116)
00:21:25.60
Under 16
58
58
00:07:35.60
13-15
13
Female
116
117
Cats & Swans
1
AUS
5:21 min/km
07:42:09.16
00:21:25.60
339
58
116
350
416
17709
Abigail PROSSER
Abigail PROSSER #17709
Female Under 16
00:22:18.00
00:22:18.00
(00:21:51.61)
59
(120)
00:21:51.61
Under 16
59
64
00:07:48.84
U13
46
Female
120
135
Go Outdoor Media
1
AUS
5:27 min/km
07:41:56.39
00:21:51.61
350
59
120
372
461
16612
Ellis FREEMAN
Ellis FREEMAN #16612
Female Under 16
00:22:30.36
00:22:30.36
(00:22:12.58)
60
(128)
00:22:12.58
Under 16
60
70
00:08:01.20
U13
47
Female
128
154
AUS
5:33 min/km
07:41:47.77
00:22:12.58
372
60
128
373
492
19838
Chloe DOYLE
Chloe DOYLE #19838
Female Under 16
00:22:30.36
00:22:30.36
(00:22:26.78)
61
(129)
00:22:26.78
Under 16
61
80
00:08:01.20
U13
48
Female
129
172
AUS
5:36 min/km
07:41:33.57
00:22:26.78
373
61
129
374
471
20776
Jaymee-Lee QUARMBY
Jaymee-Lee QUARMBY #20776
Female Under 16
00:22:32.10
00:22:32.10
(00:22:16.81)
62
(130)
00:22:16.81
Under 16
62
76
00:08:02.94
13-15
14
Female
130
161
Ruralco WA
2
AUS
5:34 min/km
07:41:45.29
00:22:16.81
374
62
130
385
465
20263
Olivia HAYNES
Olivia HAYNES #20263
Female Under 16
00:22:44.51
00:22:44.51
(00:22:14.43)
63
(134)
00:22:14.43
Under 16
63
73
00:08:15.35
13-15
15
Female
134
158
AUS
5:33 min/km
07:42:00.08
00:22:14.43
385
63
134
386
467
19978
Sage UPFOLD
Sage UPFOLD #19978
Female Under 16
00:22:44.95
00:22:44.95
(00:22:15.07)
64
(135)
00:22:15.07
Under 16
64
74
00:08:15.79
U13
49
Female
135
159
AUS
5:33 min/km
07:41:59.87
00:22:15.07
386
64
135
395
529
16409
Emelie MATHEW
Emelie MATHEW #16409
Female Under 16
00:22:51.24
00:22:51.24
(00:22:43.90)
65
(139)
00:22:43.90
Under 16
65
89
00:08:22.08
13-15
16
Female
139
186
Kool Kidz
3
AUS
5:40 min/km
07:41:37.34
00:22:43.90
395
65
139
402
485
17697
Isabella WOOD
Isabella WOOD #17697
Female Under 16
00:22:53.21
00:22:53.21
(00:22:23.67)
66
(141)
00:22:23.67
Under 16
66
78
00:08:24.05
U13
50
Female
141
167
Wood Duo
1
AUS
5:35 min/km
07:41:59.54
00:22:23.67
402
66
141
406
530
20264
Sophie HAYNES
Sophie HAYNES #20264
Female Under 16
00:22:54.07
00:22:54.07
(00:22:43.93)
67
(143)
00:22:43.93
Under 16
67
90
00:08:24.91
U13
51
Female
143
187
AUS
5:40 min/km
07:41:40.13
00:22:43.93
406
67
143
410
537
19357
Sierra ESELTINE
Sierra ESELTINE #19357
Female Under 16
00:22:55.09
00:22:55.09
(00:22:45.02)
68
(146)
00:22:45.02
Under 16
68
91
00:08:25.93
U13
52
Female
146
189
AUS
5:41 min/km
07:41:40.07
00:22:45.02
410
68
146
413
439
20680
Amuri JANSE VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
Amuri JANSE VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #20680
Female Under 16
00:22:57.07
00:22:57.07
(00:22:02.01)
69
(147)
00:22:02.01
Under 16
69
68
00:08:27.91
U13
53
Female
147
147
AUS
5:30 min/km
07:42:25.06
00:22:02.01
413
69
147
433
504
15793
Matilda ASHTON
Matilda ASHTON #15793
Female Under 16
00:23:12.25
00:23:12.25
(00:22:32.75)
70
(155)
00:22:32.75
Under 16
70
81
00:08:43.09
U13
54
Female
155
176
AUS
5:38 min/km
07:42:09.49
00:22:32.75
433
70
155
436
423
20486
Olivia CARBONE
Olivia CARBONE #20486
Female Under 16
00:23:14.36
00:23:14.36
(00:21:55.43)
71
(157)
00:21:55.43
Under 16
71
66
00:08:45.20
U13
55
Female
157
140
Perth Marvin's
2
AUS
5:28 min/km
07:42:48.93
00:21:55.43
436
71
157
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 2 of 114 (5696 items)