Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
[114]
Page 114 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
115
145
20057
Sophie JONES
Sophie JONES #20057
Female Open
00:18:57.53
00:18:57.53
(00:18:54.04)
16
(36)
00:18:54.04
Open
16
19
00:04:22.38
16-19
7
Female
36
41
AUS
4:43 min/km
07:41:33.48
00:18:54.04
115
16
36
11
11
17258
Rick COOKE
Rick COOKE #17258
Male Open
00:13:51.65
00:13:51.65
(00:13:48.23)
10
(11)
00:13:48.23
Open
10
10
00:02:39.90
50-54
1
Male
11
11
AUS
3:27 min/km
07:41:33.42
00:13:48.23
11
10
11
33
33
20236
Charlie NEESHAM
Charlie NEESHAM #20236
Male Under 16
00:15:33.60
00:15:33.60
(00:15:30.19)
5
(30)
00:15:30.19
Under 16
5
5
00:02:52.28
U13
1
Male
30
30
Team Chevron
1
AUS
3:52 min/km
07:41:33.41
00:15:30.19
33
5
30
25
25
19180
Jack HAWKESFORD
Jack HAWKESFORD #19180
Male Open
00:14:46.45
00:14:46.45
(00:14:43.18)
20
(23)
00:14:43.18
Open
20
20
00:03:34.70
20-24
5
Male
23
23
Deloitte
2
AUS
3:40 min/km
07:41:33.27
00:14:43.18
25
20
23
324
402
15920
E SMYTH
E SMYTH #15920
Male Under 16
00:21:49.18
00:21:49.18
(00:21:45.94)
81
(215)
00:21:45.94
Under 16
81
100
00:09:07.86
U13
56
Male
215
274
Foxglove
2
AUS
5:26 min/km
07:41:33.24
00:21:45.94
324
81
215
190
236
19110
Brandon OEIJ
Brandon OEIJ #19110
Male Under 16
00:20:09.91
00:20:09.91
(00:20:06.74)
57
(138)
00:20:06.74
Under 16
57
64
00:07:28.59
U13
38
Male
138
169
BGC
2
AUS
5:01 min/km
07:41:33.17
00:20:06.74
190
57
138
46
52
18200
Elliott NEESHAM
Elliott NEESHAM #18200
Male Under 16
00:16:34.61
00:16:34.61
(00:16:31.49)
8
(36)
00:16:31.49
Under 16
8
11
00:03:53.29
U13
4
Male
36
42
Team Chevron
2
AUS
4:07 min/km
07:41:33.12
00:16:31.49
46
8
36
19
20
16595
Brendon WARREN
Brendon WARREN #16595
Male Open
00:14:26.31
00:14:26.31
(00:14:23.27)
16
(19)
00:14:23.27
Open
16
17
00:03:14.56
30-34
1
Male
19
20
Team Front Runner
2
AUS
3:35 min/km
07:41:33.04
00:14:23.27
19
16
19
23
24
19179
Jordan LILBURNE
Jordan LILBURNE #19179
Male Open
00:14:40.07
00:14:40.07
(00:14:37.23)
18
(21)
00:14:37.23
Open
18
19
00:03:28.32
20-24
4
Male
21
22
Deloitte
1
AUS
3:39 min/km
07:41:32.84
00:14:37.23
23
18
21
191
237
20711
John WU
John WU #20711
Male Under 16
00:20:09.92
00:20:09.92
(00:20:07.95)
58
(139)
00:20:07.95
Under 16
58
65
00:07:28.60
U13
39
Male
139
170
Floreat Park Primary School
5
AUS
5:01 min/km
07:41:31.97
00:20:07.95
191
58
139
1095
1370
16988
Joel HERBERT
Joel HERBERT #16988
Male Wheelchair Open
00:28:26.16
00:28:26.16
(00:28:04.86)
4
(612)
00:28:04.86
Wheelchair Open
4
4
00:11:10.09
20-24
42
Male
612
743
AUS
7:01 min/km
07:40:21.30
00:28:04.86
1095
4
612
271
328
16104
Lucy GRIGSBY
Lucy GRIGSBY #16104
Female Under 16
00:21:08.42
00:21:08.42
(00:21:03.96)
45
(85)
00:21:03.96
Under 16
45
49
00:06:39.26
U13
36
Female
85
98
Primero Power
2
AUS
5:15 min/km
07:40:04.45
00:21:03.96
271
45
85
272
332
16102
Ben GRIGSBY
Ben GRIGSBY #16102
Male Open
00:21:08.88
00:21:08.88
(00:21:04.57)
114
(187)
00:21:04.57
Open
114
143
00:09:57.13
40-44
14
Male
187
232
Primero Power
3
AUS
5:16 min/km
07:40:04.30
00:21:04.57
272
114
187
39
40
16617
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #16617
Female Under 16
00:15:57.32
00:15:57.32
(00:15:53.46)
5
(7)
00:15:53.46
Under 16
5
5
00:01:28.16
U13
3
Female
7
7
AUS
3:58 min/km
07:40:03.86
00:15:53.46
39
5
7
57
61
20229
Leon PRICE
Leon PRICE #20229
Male Open
00:16:51.24
00:16:51.24
(00:16:47.46)
33
(47)
00:16:47.46
Open
33
34
00:05:39.49
35-39
3
Male
47
49
AUS
4:11 min/km
07:40:03.77
00:16:47.46
57
33
47
111
135
16618
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #16618
Female Under 16
00:18:49.55
00:18:49.55
(00:18:45.85)
20
(35)
00:18:45.85
Under 16
20
21
00:04:20.39
U13
15
Female
35
39
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:40:03.70
00:18:45.85
111
20
35
279
342
20066
Heather STANBOROUGH
Heather STANBOROUGH #20066
Female Open
00:21:15.78
00:21:15.78
(00:21:12.08)
42
(88)
00:21:12.08
Open
42
53
00:06:40.63
35-39
3
Female
88
106
AUS
5:18 min/km
07:40:03.69
00:21:12.08
279
42
88
110
133
16616
Chad HENVILLE
Chad HENVILLE #16616
Male Open
00:18:49.18
00:18:49.18
(00:18:45.58)
49
(76)
00:18:45.58
Open
49
58
00:07:37.43
40-44
3
Male
76
95
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:40:03.60
00:18:45.58
110
49
76
59
63
16910
Leanda MCKENNA
Leanda MCKENNA #16910
Female Open
00:16:52.86
00:16:52.86
(00:16:49.30)
6
(12)
00:16:49.30
Open
6
7
00:02:17.70
50-54
1
Female
12
14
the vandies
3
AUS
4:12 min/km
07:40:03.56
00:16:49.30
59
6
12
16
17
19869
Anthony MUGAVIN
Anthony MUGAVIN #19869
Male Open
00:14:16.89
00:14:16.89
(00:14:13.45)
13
(16)
00:14:13.45
Open
13
14
00:03:05.14
35-39
2
Male
16
17
AUS
3:33 min/km
07:40:03.43
00:14:13.45
16
13
16
42
46
16911
Holly VAN DER LINDEN
Holly VAN DER LINDEN #16911
Female Open
00:16:19.78
00:16:19.78
(00:16:16.55)
4
(9)
00:16:16.55
Open
4
4
00:01:44.62
16-19
3
Female
9
9
the vandies
2
AUS
4:04 min/km
07:40:03.23
00:16:16.55
42
4
9
102
122
19757
Leandra VAN DER ROSS
Leandra VAN DER ROSS #19757
Female Under 16
00:18:36.81
00:18:36.81
(00:18:33.59)
17
(31)
00:18:33.59
Under 16
17
20
00:04:07.65
U13
12
Female
31
38
AUS
4:38 min/km
07:40:03.22
00:18:33.59
102
17
31
34
34
16312
Anna FERREIRA
Anna FERREIRA #16312
Female Under 16
00:15:37.46
00:15:37.46
(00:15:34.53)
3
(4)
00:15:34.53
Under 16
3
3
00:01:08.30
U13
1
Female
4
4
AUS
3:53 min/km
07:40:02.92
00:15:34.53
34
3
4
68
77
15223
Stella MORGAN
Stella MORGAN #15223
Female Under 16
00:17:21.31
00:17:21.31
(00:17:18.40)
9
(17)
00:17:18.40
Under 16
9
10
00:02:52.15
13-15
4
Female
17
19
AUS
4:19 min/km
07:40:02.91
00:17:18.40
68
9
17
18
19
16653
Henry DAVIS
Henry DAVIS #16653
Male Open
00:14:24.30
00:14:24.30
(00:14:21.42)
15
(18)
00:14:21.42
Open
15
16
00:03:12.55
16-19
10
Male
18
19
AUS
3:35 min/km
07:40:02.87
00:14:21.42
18
15
18
74
82
20414
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW #20414
Female Under 16
00:17:29.75
00:17:29.75
(00:17:26.91)
12
(20)
00:17:26.91
Under 16
12
13
00:03:00.59
U13
7
Female
20
22
AUS
4:21 min/km
07:40:02.83
00:17:26.91
74
12
20
10
10
19596
Aloysius DAVID
Aloysius DAVID #19596
Male Open
00:13:33.81
00:13:33.81
(00:13:31.04)
9
(10)
00:13:31.04
Open
9
9
00:02:22.06
20-24
2
Male
10
10
AUS
3:22 min/km
07:40:02.76
00:13:31.04
10
9
10
96
110
15797
Paul HARRIS
Paul HARRIS #15797
Male Open
00:18:16.56
00:18:16.56
(00:18:13.91)
47
(67)
00:18:13.91
Open
47
51
00:07:04.81
55-59
1
Male
67
77
AUS
4:33 min/km
07:40:02.65
00:18:13.91
96
47
67
8
8
19690
Daniel OBRIEN
Daniel OBRIEN #19690
Male Open
00:13:07.12
00:13:07.12
(00:13:04.52)
7
(8)
00:13:04.52
Open
7
7
00:01:55.37
35-39
1
Male
8
8
AUS
3:16 min/km
07:40:02.59
00:13:04.52
8
7
8
20
21
16912
Kayla VAN DER LINDEN
Kayla VAN DER LINDEN #16912
Female Under 16
00:14:29.16
00:14:29.16
(00:14:26.60)
1
(1)
00:14:26.60
Under 16
1
1
13-15
1
Female
1
1
the vandies
1
AUS
3:36 min/km
07:40:02.55
00:14:26.60
20
1
1
44
48
16643
Zachary RUMBALL
Zachary RUMBALL #16643
Male Under 16
00:16:30.32
00:16:30.32
(00:16:27.78)
7
(35)
00:16:27.78
Under 16
7
8
00:03:49.00
U13
3
Male
35
38
Jolimont PS
1
AUS
4:06 min/km
07:40:02.54
00:16:27.78
44
7
35
21
22
15975
Sarah HYNES
Sarah HYNES #15975
Female Open
00:14:35.15
00:14:35.15
(00:14:32.65)
1
(2)
00:14:32.65
Open
1
1
16-19
1
Female
2
2
UWA
1
AUS
3:38 min/km
07:40:02.50
00:14:32.65
21
1
2
26
26
17104
Ellie GLANDS
Ellie GLANDS #17104
Female Under 16
00:14:59.36
00:14:59.36
(00:14:56.99)
2
(3)
00:14:56.99
Under 16
2
2
00:00:30.20
13-15
2
Female
3
3
Team Front Runner
3
AUS
3:44 min/km
07:40:02.36
00:14:56.99
26
2
3
6
6
16264
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #16264
Male Open
00:12:37.86
00:12:37.86
(00:12:35.55)
6
(6)
00:12:35.55
Open
6
6
00:01:26.11
16-19
5
Male
6
6
AUS
3:08 min/km
07:40:02.30
00:12:35.55
6
6
6
12
13
17772
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES #17772
Male Open
00:13:54.71
00:13:54.71
(00:13:52.42)
11
(12)
00:13:52.42
Open
11
11
00:02:42.96
16-19
7
Male
12
13
AUS
3:28 min/km
07:40:02.28
00:13:52.42
12
11
12
9
9
20593
Owen SPICER
Owen SPICER #20593
Male Open
00:13:29.10
00:13:29.10
(00:13:26.83)
8
(9)
00:13:26.83
Open
8
8
00:02:17.35
16-19
6
Male
9
9
AUS
3:21 min/km
07:40:02.27
00:13:26.83
9
8
9
80
90
15796
Tanxsta HARRIS
Tanxsta HARRIS #15796
Male Under 16
00:17:45.97
00:17:45.97
(00:17:43.72)
18
(59)
00:17:43.72
Under 16
18
21
00:05:04.65
U13
11
Male
59
66
AUS
4:25 min/km
07:40:02.25
00:17:43.72
80
18
59
7
7
17494
David SMITH
David SMITH #17494
Male Under 16
00:12:41.32
00:12:41.32
(00:12:39.07)
1
(7)
00:12:39.07
Under 16
1
1
13-15
1
Male
7
7
AUS
3:09 min/km
07:40:02.24
00:12:39.07
7
1
7
3
3
16821
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #16821
Male Open
00:11:37.49
00:11:37.49
(00:11:35.52)
3
(3)
00:11:35.52
Open
3
3
00:00:25.74
16-19
2
Male
3
3
Team Front Runner
1
AUS
2:53 min/km
07:40:01.97
00:11:35.52
3
3
3
4
4
16660
Kiran TIBBALLS
Kiran TIBBALLS #16660
Male Open
00:12:07.66
00:12:07.66
(00:12:05.70)
4
(4)
00:12:05.70
Open
4
4
00:00:55.91
16-19
3
Male
4
4
AUS
3:01 min/km
07:40:01.95
00:12:05.70
4
4
4
5
5
20232
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #20232
Male Open
00:12:19.22
00:12:19.22
(00:12:17.27)
5
(5)
00:12:17.27
Open
5
5
00:01:07.47
16-19
4
Male
5
5
AUS
3:04 min/km
07:40:01.95
00:12:17.27
5
5
5
2
2
19304
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #19304
Male Open
00:11:26.34
00:11:26.34
(00:11:24.41)
2
(2)
00:11:24.41
Open
2
2
00:00:14.59
16-19
1
Male
2
2
AUS
2:51 min/km
07:40:01.92
00:11:24.41
2
2
2
1
1
16282
Luke GRAVES
Luke GRAVES #16282
Male Open
00:11:11.75
00:11:11.75
(00:11:09.97)
1
(1)
00:11:09.97
Open
1
1
20-24
1
Male
1
1
AUS
2:47 min/km
07:40:01.78
00:11:09.97
1
1
1
67
72
20219
Cory CROMBIE
Cory CROMBIE #20219
Male Wheelchair Open
00:17:16.07
00:17:16.07
(00:17:14.85)
1
(51)
00:17:14.85
Wheelchair Open
1
1
16-19
14
Male
51
55
AUS
4:18 min/km
07:40:01.21
00:17:14.85
67
1
51
277
344
19747
Dennis DEVEREAUX
Dennis DEVEREAUX #19747
Male Wheelchair Open
00:21:14.92
00:21:14.92
(00:21:13.71)
2
(190)
00:21:13.71
Wheelchair Open
2
2
00:03:58.85
55-59
5
Male
190
238
AUS
5:18 min/km
07:40:01.21
00:21:13.71
277
2
190
814
1080
17241
Lochan COWPER
Lochan COWPER #17241
Male Wheelchair Open
00:26:21.44
00:26:21.44
(00:26:21.31)
3
(490)
00:26:21.31
Wheelchair Open
3
3
00:09:05.37
16-19
42
Male
490
604
AUS
6:35 min/km
07:40:00.12
00:26:21.31
814
3
490
1
2
3
...
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
[114]
Page 114 of 114 (5696 items)