Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
107
108
109
110
[111]
112
113
114
Page 111 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3962
3783
20584
Steve KEZICH
Steve KEZICH #20584
Male Open
01:00:15.46
01:00:15.46
(00:49:35.80)
1099
(1732)
00:49:35.80
Open
1099
1043
00:49:03.71
65-69
23
Male
1732
1648
AUS
12:23 min/km
07:52:09.65
00:49:35.80
3962
1099
1732
1668
1668
20585
Mackenzie BOUGOURE
Mackenzie BOUGOURE #20585
Female Open
00:33:59.92
00:33:59.92
(00:30:37.08)
486
(821)
00:30:37.08
Open
486
481
00:19:24.76
20-24
69
Female
821
815
AUS
7:39 min/km
07:44:52.83
00:30:37.08
1668
486
821
3155
3666
20586
Euan BUTLER
Euan BUTLER #20586
Male Under 16
00:53:24.84
00:53:24.84
(00:48:38.85)
529
(1442)
00:48:38.85
Under 16
529
589
00:40:43.52
U13
301
Male
1442
1611
Family funsters
2
AUS
12:09 min/km
07:46:15.98
00:48:38.85
3155
529
1442
1369
1255
20587
Benoit LAMOUREUX
Benoit LAMOUREUX #20587
Male Open
00:30:37.62
00:30:37.62
(00:27:14.58)
466
(734)
00:27:14.58
Open
466
431
00:19:25.87
35-39
64
Male
734
692
Fraser&Benoit
2
AUS
6:48 min/km
07:44:53.03
00:27:14.58
1369
466
734
1368
1256
20588
Fraser MAIN
Fraser MAIN #20588
Male Under 16
00:30:37.54
00:30:37.54
(00:27:14.86)
264
(733)
00:27:14.86
Under 16
264
259
00:17:56.22
U13
177
Male
733
693
Fraser&Benoit
1
AUS
6:48 min/km
07:44:52.68
00:27:14.86
1368
264
733
1457
1142
20589
Will DUTTON
Will DUTTON #20589
Male Under 16
00:31:27.08
00:31:27.08
(00:26:35.29)
275
(768)
00:26:35.29
Under 16
275
237
00:18:45.76
U13
185
Male
768
637
AUS
6:38 min/km
07:46:21.78
00:26:35.29
1457
275
768
876
641
20590
Lara BECKETT
Lara BECKETT #20590
Female Under 16
00:26:44.72
00:26:44.72
(00:23:33.85)
161
(357)
00:23:33.85
Under 16
161
111
00:12:15.56
U13
118
Female
357
235
AUS
5:53 min/km
07:44:40.87
00:23:33.85
876
161
357
1686
1887
20591
Emily TAN
Emily TAN #20591
Female Open
00:34:17.00
00:34:17.00
(00:32:42.71)
494
(835)
00:32:42.71
Open
494
556
00:19:41.85
35-39
71
Female
835
948
AUS
8:10 min/km
07:43:04.29
00:32:42.71
1686
494
835
1755
1810
20592
James PARADISO
James PARADISO #20592
Male Open
00:35:15.99
00:35:15.99
(00:31:52.34)
555
(881)
00:31:52.34
Open
555
567
00:24:04.24
16-19
56
Male
881
903
AUS
7:58 min/km
07:44:53.64
00:31:52.34
1755
555
881
9
9
20593
Owen SPICER
Owen SPICER #20593
Male Open
00:13:29.10
00:13:29.10
(00:13:26.83)
8
(9)
00:13:26.83
Open
8
8
00:02:17.35
16-19
6
Male
9
9
AUS
3:21 min/km
07:40:02.27
00:13:26.83
9
8
9
4397
4498
20594
Abhijeet RAKSHASBHUVANKAR
Abhijeet RAKSHASBHUVANKAR #20594
Male Open
01:05:40.19
01:05:40.19
(00:58:17.82)
1206
(1899)
00:58:17.82
Open
1206
1233
00:54:28.44
40-44
227
Male
1899
1939
Super Star Team
2
AUS
14:34 min/km
07:48:52.36
00:58:17.82
4397
1206
1899
20595
Maya RAKSHASBHUVANKAR
Maya RAKSHASBHUVANKAR #20595
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
35-39
Female
Super Star Team
AUS
min/km
4392
4493
20596
Alakh RAKSHASBHUVANKAR
Alakh RAKSHASBHUVANKAR #20596
Male Under 16
01:05:37.95
01:05:37.95
(00:58:14.41)
684
(1896)
00:58:14.41
Under 16
684
695
00:52:56.63
U13
359
Male
1896
1936
Super Star Team
1
AUS
14:33 min/km
07:48:53.54
00:58:14.41
4392
684
1896
4398
4497
20597
Niranjan RAKSHASBHUVANKAR
Niranjan RAKSHASBHUVANKAR #20597
Male Under 16
01:05:40.39
01:05:40.39
(00:58:17.45)
685
(1900)
00:58:17.45
Under 16
685
697
00:52:59.07
U8
235
Male
1900
1938
Super Star Team
3
AUS
14:34 min/km
07:48:52.94
00:58:17.45
4398
685
1900
184
185
20598
Leigh MCCOMBE
Leigh MCCOMBE #20598
Male Open
00:20:05.70
00:20:05.70
(00:19:30.85)
78
(133)
00:19:30.85
Open
78
83
00:08:53.95
30-34
10
Male
133
135
AUS
4:52 min/km
07:42:04.85
00:19:30.85
184
78
133
1579
1563
20599
Darryn STONE
Darryn STONE #20599
Male Open
00:32:52.22
00:32:52.22
(00:29:35.95)
511
(810)
00:29:35.95
Open
511
516
00:21:40.47
50-54
45
Male
810
816
AUS
7:23 min/km
07:44:46.27
00:29:35.95
1579
511
810
1527
1476
20600
Annie GILCHRIST
Annie GILCHRIST #20600
Female Open
00:32:17.20
00:32:17.20
(00:28:59.21)
433
(738)
00:28:59.21
Open
433
408
00:17:42.04
16-19
30
Female
738
690
golden sircle
6
AUS
7:14 min/km
07:44:47.98
00:28:59.21
1527
433
738
20601
Alison REAR
Alison REAR #20601
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
20602
Chloe REAR
Chloe REAR #20602
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
AUS
min/km
20603
Anna BENZON
Anna BENZON #20603
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
424
414
20604
Scott GOOCH
Scott GOOCH #20604
Male Open
00:23:04.50
00:23:04.50
(00:21:51.14)
171
(274)
00:21:51.14
Open
171
176
00:11:52.75
40-44
22
Male
274
280
Gooch
2
AUS
5:27 min/km
07:42:43.36
00:21:51.14
424
171
274
1859
2097
20605
Kylie CHAMBERLAIN
Kylie CHAMBERLAIN #20605
Female Open
00:36:29.63
00:36:29.63
(00:35:14.19)
551
(937)
00:35:14.19
Open
551
638
00:21:54.47
40-44
98
Female
937
1080
Gooch
5
AUS
8:48 min/km
07:42:45.43
00:35:14.19
1859
551
937
1228
1382
20606
Henry GOOCH
Henry GOOCH #20606
Male Under 16
00:29:23.80
00:29:23.80
(00:28:09.57)
244
(667)
00:28:09.57
Under 16
244
273
00:16:42.48
U13
167
Male
667
747
Gooch
3
AUS
7:02 min/km
07:42:44.23
00:28:09.57
1228
244
667
422
410
20607
Sam GOOCH
Sam GOOCH #20607
Male Under 16
00:23:03.41
00:23:03.41
(00:21:49.83)
101
(273)
00:21:49.83
Under 16
101
102
00:10:22.09
U13
73
Male
273
277
Gooch
1
AUS
5:27 min/km
07:42:43.58
00:21:49.83
422
101
273
1858
2096
20608
Joel GOOCH
Joel GOOCH #20608
Male Under 16
00:36:29.56
00:36:29.56
(00:35:13.90)
341
(922)
00:35:13.90
Under 16
341
380
00:23:48.24
U8
60
Male
922
1017
Gooch
4
AUS
8:48 min/km
07:42:45.66
00:35:13.90
1858
341
922
2439
688
20609
Lord VADER
Lord VADER #20609
Male Open
00:45:29.17
00:45:29.17
(00:23:50.06)
710
(1152)
00:23:50.06
Open
710
269
00:34:17.42
16-19
63
Male
1152
428
AUS
5:57 min/km
08:03:09.10
00:23:50.06
2439
710
1152
1893
1336
20610
Hong Sheng THONG
Hong Sheng THONG #20610
Male Open
00:36:54.37
00:36:54.37
(00:27:44.81)
588
(941)
00:27:44.81
Open
588
458
00:25:42.62
25-29
46
Male
941
728
AUS
6:56 min/km
07:50:39.56
00:27:44.81
1893
588
941
2214
2396
20611
Adelynn PANG
Adelynn PANG #20611
Female Open
00:42:14.92
00:42:14.92
(00:38:24.51)
685
(1148)
00:38:24.51
Open
685
765
00:27:39.77
25-29
75
Female
1148
1258
AUS
9:36 min/km
07:45:20.41
00:38:24.51
2214
685
1148
2213
2398
20612
Yee Xiang CHIA
Yee Xiang CHIA #20612
Male Open
00:42:14.68
00:42:14.68
(00:38:24.95)
653
(1066)
00:38:24.95
Open
653
699
00:31:02.93
25-29
50
Male
1066
1140
AUS
9:36 min/km
07:45:19.73
00:38:24.95
2213
653
1066
4598
4577
20613
Tex HOLMES
Tex HOLMES #20613
Male Under 16
01:11:14.12
01:11:14.12
(01:00:26.91)
711
(1979)
01:00:26.91
Under 16
711
709
00:58:32.80
13-15
92
Male
1979
1969
Kong Hing Koon Perth
3
AUS
15:06 min/km
07:52:17.20
01:00:26.91
4598
711
1979
658
545
20614
Patrick LUCAS
Patrick LUCAS #20614
Male Open
00:25:02.33
00:25:02.33
(00:22:47.97)
258
(400)
00:22:47.97
Open
258
221
00:13:50.58
20-24
31
Male
400
354
AUS
5:41 min/km
07:43:44.36
00:22:47.97
658
258
400
2707
2425
20615
Raquel PARSONS
Raquel PARSONS #20615
Female Under 16
00:48:31.75
00:48:31.75
(00:38:51.92)
550
(1453)
00:38:51.92
Under 16
550
497
00:34:02.59
U13
341
Female
1453
1276
Australian Red Cross
8
AUS
9:42 min/km
07:51:09.83
00:38:51.92
2707
550
1453
3208
3711
20616
Cathy SHOEBRIDGE
Cathy SHOEBRIDGE #20616
Female Open
00:54:00.61
00:54:00.61
(00:49:04.39)
1125
(1749)
00:49:04.39
Open
1125
1390
00:39:25.46
45-49
167
Female
1749
2091
Family funsters
6
AUS
12:16 min/km
07:46:26.22
00:49:04.39
3208
1125
1749
2152
2242
20617
Cherise KURIA
Cherise KURIA #20617
Female Under 16
00:41:09.83
00:41:09.83
(00:36:51.81)
450
(1115)
00:36:51.81
Under 16
450
464
00:26:40.67
U13
294
Female
1115
1162
AUS
9:12 min/km
07:45:48.02
00:36:51.81
2152
450
1115
2090
2145
20618
Jeremiah KURIA
Jeremiah KURIA #20618
Male Under 16
00:40:00.10
00:40:00.10
(00:35:41.65)
386
(1017)
00:35:41.65
Under 16
386
395
00:27:18.78
U8
83
Male
1017
1042
AUS
8:55 min/km
07:45:48.45
00:35:41.65
2090
386
1017
2878
3554
20619
Mel COUZENS
Mel COUZENS #20619
Female Open
00:50:23.10
00:50:23.10
(00:47:58.10)
975
(1558)
00:47:58.10
Open
975
1309
00:35:47.95
50-54
77
Female
1558
1982
AUS
11:59 min/km
07:43:55.00
00:47:58.10
2878
975
1558
1183
1194
20620
Ramon LEANO
Ramon LEANO #20620
Male Open
00:29:09.24
00:29:09.24
(00:26:50.20)
410
(645)
00:26:50.20
Open
410
414
00:17:57.49
45-49
74
Male
645
664
ATCO
2
AUS
6:42 min/km
07:43:49.04
00:26:50.20
1183
410
645
1182
1197
20621
Xander LEANO
Xander LEANO #20621
Male Under 16
00:29:09.20
00:29:09.20
(00:26:50.85)
231
(644)
00:26:50.85
Under 16
231
248
00:16:27.88
U13
157
Male
644
665
AUS
6:42 min/km
07:43:48.35
00:26:50.85
1182
231
644
267
137
20622
Orlando LEANO
Orlando LEANO #20622
Male Under 16
00:21:05.44
00:21:05.44
(00:18:46.71)
72
(185)
00:18:46.71
Under 16
72
37
00:08:24.12
U13
51
Male
185
98
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:43:48.73
00:18:46.71
267
72
185
340
397
20623
Andrew BYWATER
Andrew BYWATER #20623
Male Open
00:22:05.00
00:22:05.00
(00:21:41.29)
138
(224)
00:21:41.29
Open
138
170
00:10:53.25
45-49
18
Male
224
270
AUS
5:25 min/km
07:41:53.70
00:21:41.29
340
138
224
1069
979
20624
Ellie TIGHE
Ellie TIGHE #20624
Female Open
00:28:15.93
00:28:15.93
(00:25:38.42)
277
(469)
00:25:38.42
Open
277
236
00:13:40.77
30-34
25
Female
469
411
Lilly beans +1
1
AUS
6:24 min/km
07:44:07.51
00:25:38.42
1069
277
469
3287
3361
20625
Alliah HANSON
Alliah HANSON #20625
Female Under 16
00:54:50.28
00:54:50.28
(00:46:38.01)
630
(1803)
00:46:38.01
Under 16
630
641
00:40:21.12
U8
147
Female
1803
1857
Team Burgess
2
AUS
11:39 min/km
07:49:42.27
00:46:38.01
3287
630
1803
4541
4374
20626
Brayden MOORE
Brayden MOORE #20626
Male Open
01:09:07.77
01:09:07.77
(00:55:01.67)
1244
(1956)
00:55:01.67
Open
1244
1194
00:57:56.02
20-24
91
Male
1956
1882
Linda and Brayden
3
AUS
13:45 min/km
07:55:36.09
00:55:01.67
4541
1244
1956
3290
3357
20627
Deanne BRIGHT
Deanne BRIGHT #20627
Female Open
00:54:50.68
00:54:50.68
(00:46:37.37)
1169
(1805)
00:46:37.37
Open
1169
1209
00:40:15.53
70-74
5
Female
1805
1853
Team Burgess
4
AUS
11:39 min/km
07:49:43.31
00:46:37.37
3290
1169
1805
3284
3342
20628
Georgia BURGESS
Georgia BURGESS #20628
Female Under 16
00:54:47.21
00:54:47.21
(00:46:33.55)
629
(1801)
00:46:33.55
Under 16
629
637
00:40:18.05
U8
146
Female
1801
1844
Team Burgess
1
AUS
11:38 min/km
07:49:43.66
00:46:33.55
3284
629
1801
3288
3352
20629
Jenny BURGESS
Jenny BURGESS #20629
Female Open
00:54:50.38
00:54:50.38
(00:46:36.26)
1168
(1804)
00:46:36.26
Open
1168
1208
00:40:15.23
35-39
191
Female
1804
1851
Team Burgess
3
AUS
11:39 min/km
07:49:44.12
00:46:36.26
3288
1168
1804
1259
1081
20630
Paul MCLAUGHLAN
Paul MCLAUGHLAN #20630
Male Open
00:29:38.79
00:29:38.79
(00:26:23.38)
427
(681)
00:26:23.38
Open
427
382
00:18:27.04
35-39
58
Male
681
605
Perth Frontrunners
1
AUS
6:35 min/km
07:44:45.40
00:26:23.38
1259
427
681
3291
3358
20631
Klara DAVISON
Klara DAVISON #20631
Female Under 16
00:54:50.68
00:54:50.68
(00:46:37.40)
631
(1806)
00:46:37.40
Under 16
631
639
00:40:21.52
U13
373
Female
1806
1854
Team Burgess
5
AUS
11:39 min/km
07:49:43.28
00:46:37.40
3291
631
1806
126
114
20632
George PAGE
George PAGE #20632
Male Under 16
00:19:10.71
00:19:10.71
(00:18:23.42)
34
(88)
00:18:23.42
Under 16
34
27
00:06:29.39
13-15
15
Male
88
80
AUS
4:35 min/km
07:42:17.29
00:18:23.42
126
34
88
622
713
20633
Toby PAGE
Toby PAGE #20633
Male Under 16
00:24:44.71
00:24:44.71
(00:23:56.60)
139
(382)
00:23:56.60
Under 16
139
163
00:12:03.39
13-15
31
Male
382
441
AUS
5:59 min/km
07:42:18.11
00:23:56.60
622
139
382
1
2
3
...
107
108
109
110
[111]
112
113
114
Page 111 of 114 (5696 items)