Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 1 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
21
16912
Kayla VAN DER LINDEN
Kayla VAN DER LINDEN #16912
Female Under 16
00:14:29.16
00:14:29.16
(00:14:26.60)
1
(1)
00:14:26.60
Under 16
1
1
13-15
1
Female
1
1
the vandies
1
AUS
3:36 min/km
07:40:02.55
00:14:26.60
20
1
1
21
22
15975
Sarah HYNES
Sarah HYNES #15975
Female Open
00:14:35.15
00:14:35.15
(00:14:32.65)
1
(2)
00:14:32.65
Open
1
1
16-19
1
Female
2
2
UWA
1
AUS
3:38 min/km
07:40:02.50
00:14:32.65
21
1
2
26
26
17104
Ellie GLANDS
Ellie GLANDS #17104
Female Under 16
00:14:59.36
00:14:59.36
(00:14:56.99)
2
(3)
00:14:56.99
Under 16
2
2
00:00:30.20
13-15
2
Female
3
3
Team Front Runner
3
AUS
3:44 min/km
07:40:02.36
00:14:56.99
26
2
3
34
34
16312
Anna FERREIRA
Anna FERREIRA #16312
Female Under 16
00:15:37.46
00:15:37.46
(00:15:34.53)
3
(4)
00:15:34.53
Under 16
3
3
00:01:08.30
U13
1
Female
4
4
AUS
3:53 min/km
07:40:02.92
00:15:34.53
34
3
4
36
38
15558
Rebecca BOLSTER
Rebecca BOLSTER #15558
Female Open
00:15:52.66
00:15:52.66
(00:15:44.96)
2
(5)
00:15:44.96
Open
2
2
00:01:17.51
16-19
2
Female
5
5
Gold Fields
1
AUS
3:56 min/km
07:41:37.69
00:15:44.96
36
2
5
38
39
15946
Lucinda HODBY
Lucinda HODBY #15946
Female Under 16
00:15:53.87
00:15:53.87
(00:15:49.99)
4
(6)
00:15:49.99
Under 16
4
4
00:01:24.71
U13
2
Female
6
6
AUS
3:57 min/km
07:41:33.88
00:15:49.99
38
4
6
39
40
16617
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #16617
Female Under 16
00:15:57.32
00:15:57.32
(00:15:53.46)
5
(7)
00:15:53.46
Under 16
5
5
00:01:28.16
U13
3
Female
7
7
AUS
3:58 min/km
07:40:03.86
00:15:53.46
39
5
7
41
43
16024
Alison O'TOOLE
Alison O'TOOLE #16024
Female Open
00:16:02.31
00:16:02.31
(00:15:58.49)
3
(8)
00:15:58.49
Open
3
3
00:01:27.16
40-44
1
Female
8
8
AUS
3:59 min/km
07:41:33.82
00:15:58.49
41
3
8
42
46
16911
Holly VAN DER LINDEN
Holly VAN DER LINDEN #16911
Female Open
00:16:19.78
00:16:19.78
(00:16:16.55)
4
(9)
00:16:16.55
Open
4
4
00:01:44.62
16-19
3
Female
9
9
the vandies
2
AUS
4:04 min/km
07:40:03.23
00:16:16.55
42
4
9
45
47
15235
Annabelle JONES
Annabelle JONES #15235
Female Under 16
00:16:30.56
00:16:30.56
(00:16:27.03)
6
(10)
00:16:27.03
Under 16
6
6
00:02:01.40
13-15
3
Female
10
10
WASS
2
AUS
4:06 min/km
07:41:33.53
00:16:27.03
45
6
10
58
62
15936
Olivia TUCK
Olivia TUCK #15936
Female Open
00:16:52.81
00:16:52.81
(00:16:48.32)
5
(11)
00:16:48.32
Open
5
6
00:02:17.65
30-34
1
Female
11
13
AUS
4:12 min/km
07:41:34.48
00:16:48.32
58
5
11
59
63
16910
Leanda MCKENNA
Leanda MCKENNA #16910
Female Open
00:16:52.86
00:16:52.86
(00:16:49.30)
6
(12)
00:16:49.30
Open
6
7
00:02:17.70
50-54
1
Female
12
14
the vandies
3
AUS
4:12 min/km
07:40:03.56
00:16:49.30
59
6
12
60
57
16646
Carlie FERGUSON
Carlie FERGUSON #16646
Female Under 16
00:16:53.46
00:16:53.46
(00:16:40.64)
7
(13)
00:16:40.64
Under 16
7
7
00:02:24.30
U13
4
Female
13
12
AUS
4:10 min/km
07:41:42.81
00:16:40.64
60
7
13
61
55
16383
Shirley MCQUADE
Shirley MCQUADE #16383
Female Open
00:16:56.42
00:16:56.42
(00:16:34.43)
7
(14)
00:16:34.43
Open
7
5
00:02:21.27
60-64
1
Female
14
11
AUS
4:08 min/km
07:41:51.98
00:16:34.43
61
7
14
62
68
17714
Kaelan ADAMS
Kaelan ADAMS #17714
Female Under 16
00:17:08.05
00:17:08.05
(00:17:03.61)
8
(15)
00:17:03.61
Under 16
8
8
00:02:38.89
U13
5
Female
15
16
Adams Family
1
AUS
4:15 min/km
07:41:34.44
00:17:03.61
62
8
15
65
64
19559
Jacinta BERLINGERI
Jacinta BERLINGERI #19559
Female Open
00:17:10.29
00:17:10.29
(00:16:54.16)
8
(16)
00:16:54.16
Open
8
8
00:02:35.14
45-49
1
Female
16
15
AUS
4:13 min/km
07:41:46.13
00:16:54.16
65
8
16
68
77
15223
Stella MORGAN
Stella MORGAN #15223
Female Under 16
00:17:21.31
00:17:21.31
(00:17:18.40)
9
(17)
00:17:18.40
Under 16
9
10
00:02:52.15
13-15
4
Female
17
19
AUS
4:19 min/km
07:40:02.91
00:17:18.40
68
9
17
72
80
18593
Holly FRASER
Holly FRASER #18593
Female Under 16
00:17:28.73
00:17:28.73
(00:17:24.40)
10
(18)
00:17:24.40
Under 16
10
12
00:02:59.57
13-15
5
Female
18
21
Floreat Park Primary School
1
AUS
4:21 min/km
07:41:34.32
00:17:24.40
72
10
18
73
75
19406
Maya NESS
Maya NESS #19406
Female Under 16
00:17:29.74
00:17:29.74
(00:17:16.40)
11
(19)
00:17:16.40
Under 16
11
9
00:03:00.58
U13
6
Female
19
18
AUS
4:19 min/km
07:41:43.33
00:17:16.40
73
11
19
74
82
20414
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW #20414
Female Under 16
00:17:29.75
00:17:29.75
(00:17:26.91)
12
(20)
00:17:26.91
Under 16
12
13
00:03:00.59
U13
7
Female
20
22
AUS
4:21 min/km
07:40:02.83
00:17:26.91
74
12
20
77
79
19560
Stephanie BERLINGERI
Stephanie BERLINGERI #19560
Female Under 16
00:17:37.04
00:17:37.04
(00:17:20.61)
13
(21)
00:17:20.61
Under 16
13
11
00:03:07.88
U13
8
Female
21
20
AUS
4:20 min/km
07:41:46.43
00:17:20.61
77
13
21
81
89
20726
Jennie BOND
Jennie BOND #20726
Female Open
00:17:46.37
00:17:46.37
(00:17:38.74)
9
(22)
00:17:38.74
Open
9
11
00:03:11.22
50-54
2
Female
22
24
AUS
4:24 min/km
07:41:37.63
00:17:38.74
81
9
22
85
84
20582
Emily LOWE
Emily LOWE #20582
Female Open
00:17:56.30
00:17:56.30
(00:17:29.75)
10
(23)
00:17:29.75
Open
10
10
00:03:21.15
16-19
4
Female
23
23
AUS
4:22 min/km
07:41:56.55
00:17:29.75
85
10
23
86
94
18574
Ivy O'BRIEN
Ivy O'BRIEN #18574
Female Under 16
00:17:56.31
00:17:56.31
(00:17:52.18)
14
(24)
00:17:52.18
Under 16
14
14
00:03:27.15
U13
9
Female
24
25
Floreat Park Primary School
2
AUS
4:28 min/km
07:41:34.13
00:17:52.18
86
14
24
89
70
16977
Alexandra NORTHEY
Alexandra NORTHEY #16977
Female Open
00:17:58.30
00:17:58.30
(00:17:07.93)
11
(25)
00:17:07.93
Open
11
9
00:03:23.15
25-29
1
Female
25
17
AUS
4:16 min/km
07:42:20.37
00:17:07.93
89
11
25
91
97
16388
Maddy HANSEN
Maddy HANSEN #16388
Female Open
00:18:06.79
00:18:06.79
(00:17:57.69)
12
(26)
00:17:57.69
Open
12
12
00:03:31.64
25-29
2
Female
26
26
AUS
4:29 min/km
07:41:39.10
00:17:57.69
91
12
26
93
104
15997
Angelique RHODES
Angelique RHODES #15997
Female Under 16
00:18:12.52
00:18:12.52
(00:18:08.71)
15
(27)
00:18:08.71
Under 16
15
15
00:03:43.36
U13
10
Female
27
29
AUS
4:32 min/km
07:41:33.81
00:18:08.71
93
15
27
94
98
19850
Victoria COHEN
Victoria COHEN #19850
Female Open
00:18:13.30
00:18:13.30
(00:18:00.87)
13
(28)
00:18:00.87
Open
13
13
00:03:38.15
40-44
2
Female
28
27
AUS
4:30 min/km
07:41:42.43
00:18:00.87
94
13
28
95
108
20341
Eleanor FLOWERS
Eleanor FLOWERS #20341
Female Under 16
00:18:15.96
00:18:15.96
(00:18:12.11)
16
(29)
00:18:12.11
Under 16
16
16
00:03:46.80
U13
11
Female
29
32
AUS
4:33 min/km
07:41:33.85
00:18:12.11
95
16
29
98
106
19783
Danielle SPICER
Danielle SPICER #19783
Female Open
00:18:17.78
00:18:17.78
(00:18:09.91)
14
(30)
00:18:09.91
Open
14
16
00:03:42.63
16-19
5
Female
30
31
AUS
4:32 min/km
07:41:37.87
00:18:09.91
98
14
30
102
122
19757
Leandra VAN DER ROSS
Leandra VAN DER ROSS #19757
Female Under 16
00:18:36.81
00:18:36.81
(00:18:33.59)
17
(31)
00:18:33.59
Under 16
17
20
00:04:07.65
U13
12
Female
31
38
AUS
4:38 min/km
07:40:03.22
00:18:33.59
102
17
31
105
101
19955
Imogen HARRIS
Imogen HARRIS #19955
Female Open
00:18:43.73
00:18:43.73
(00:18:05.50)
15
(32)
00:18:05.50
Open
15
14
00:04:08.58
16-19
6
Female
32
28
Team Harris
2
AUS
4:31 min/km
07:42:08.23
00:18:05.50
105
15
32
108
109
17215
Madeleine MCCROW
Madeleine MCCROW #17215
Female Under 16
00:18:44.54
00:18:44.54
(00:18:12.13)
18
(33)
00:18:12.13
Under 16
18
17
00:04:15.38
U13
13
Female
33
33
#IRUNWITHRAB Global Diagnostics
1
AUS
4:33 min/km
07:42:02.41
00:18:12.13
108
18
33
109
120
17808
Olivia HILLSON
Olivia HILLSON #17808
Female Under 16
00:18:45.04
00:18:45.04
(00:18:31.76)
19
(34)
00:18:31.76
Under 16
19
19
00:04:15.88
U13
14
Female
34
37
AUS
4:37 min/km
07:41:43.27
00:18:31.76
109
19
34
111
135
16618
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #16618
Female Under 16
00:18:49.55
00:18:49.55
(00:18:45.85)
20
(35)
00:18:45.85
Under 16
20
21
00:04:20.39
U13
15
Female
35
39
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:40:03.70
00:18:45.85
111
20
35
115
145
20057
Sophie JONES
Sophie JONES #20057
Female Open
00:18:57.53
00:18:57.53
(00:18:54.04)
16
(36)
00:18:54.04
Open
16
19
00:04:22.38
16-19
7
Female
36
41
AUS
4:43 min/km
07:41:33.48
00:18:54.04
115
16
36
118
118
19710
Lyla STEWART
Lyla STEWART #19710
Female Under 16
00:19:00.15
00:19:00.15
(00:18:27.31)
21
(37)
00:18:27.31
Under 16
21
18
00:04:30.99
U13
16
Female
37
36
AUS
4:36 min/km
07:42:02.84
00:18:27.31
118
21
37
124
152
19751
Olivia GRANT
Olivia GRANT #19751
Female Under 16
00:19:07.78
00:19:07.78
(00:18:56.46)
22
(38)
00:18:56.46
Under 16
22
23
00:04:38.62
13-15
6
Female
38
42
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:41:41.32
00:18:56.46
124
22
38
128
156
20462
Evie GREEN
Evie GREEN #20462
Female Under 16
00:19:12.07
00:19:12.07
(00:18:58.61)
23
(39)
00:18:58.61
Under 16
23
24
00:04:42.91
U13
17
Female
39
43
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:41:43.46
00:18:58.61
128
23
39
139
164
20667
Charlotte WILLEY
Charlotte WILLEY #20667
Female Under 16
00:19:28.14
00:19:28.14
(00:19:07.00)
24
(40)
00:19:07.00
Under 16
24
26
00:04:58.98
U13
18
Female
40
46
AUS
4:46 min/km
07:41:51.14
00:19:07.00
139
24
40
140
138
15319
Erin LESEBERG
Erin LESEBERG #15319
Female Under 16
00:19:28.69
00:19:28.69
(00:18:47.13)
25
(41)
00:18:47.13
Under 16
25
22
00:04:59.53
U13
19
Female
41
40
Slashers
2
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:42:11.56
00:18:47.13
140
25
41
141
177
15205
Tina URIE
Tina URIE #15205
Female Open
00:19:29.53
00:19:29.53
(00:19:20.05)
17
(42)
00:19:20.05
Open
17
22
00:04:54.38
40-44
3
Female
42
49
Goats in Trees
2
AUS
4:50 min/km
07:41:39.48
00:19:20.05
141
17
42
151
187
18244
Samantha CULLEN
Samantha CULLEN #18244
Female Open
00:19:41.93
00:19:41.93
(00:19:31.58)
18
(43)
00:19:31.58
Open
18
24
00:05:06.78
20-24
1
Female
43
51
Team Chevron
12
AUS
4:52 min/km
07:41:40.35
00:19:31.58
151
18
43
154
172
17586
Caroline SCHMITZ
Caroline SCHMITZ #17586
Female Open
00:19:44.97
00:19:44.97
(00:19:14.77)
19
(44)
00:19:14.77
Open
19
21
00:05:09.82
50-54
3
Female
44
48
NS Group
1
AUS
4:48 min/km
07:42:00.19
00:19:14.77
154
19
44
157
199
15123
Bonnie BAUGH
Bonnie BAUGH #15123
Female Under 16
00:19:45.78
00:19:45.78
(00:19:42.16)
26
(45)
00:19:42.16
Under 16
26
30
00:05:16.62
13-15
7
Female
45
57
St George's
1
AUS
4:55 min/km
07:41:33.62
00:19:42.16
157
26
45
158
190
19958
Isla MCMULLEN
Isla MCMULLEN #19958
Female Under 16
00:19:46.80
00:19:46.80
(00:19:33.23)
27
(46)
00:19:33.23
Under 16
27
28
00:05:17.64
U13
20
Female
46
52
AUS
4:53 min/km
07:41:43.56
00:19:33.23
158
27
46
159
194
16839
Matilda THOMSON
Matilda THOMSON #16839
Female Under 16
00:19:48.01
00:19:48.01
(00:19:37.26)
28
(47)
00:19:37.26
Under 16
28
29
00:05:18.85
U13
21
Female
47
54
AUS
4:54 min/km
07:41:40.75
00:19:37.26
159
28
47
167
197
17349
Brittany SHARPE
Brittany SHARPE #17349
Female Open
00:19:54.89
00:19:54.89
(00:19:41.82)
20
(48)
00:19:41.82
Open
20
27
00:05:19.74
25-29
3
Female
48
56
Foxglove
1
AUS
4:55 min/km
07:41:43.07
00:19:41.82
167
20
48
174
191
20255
Hannah DUFFY
Hannah DUFFY #20255
Female Open
00:19:59.14
00:19:59.14
(00:19:33.53)
21
(49)
00:19:33.53
Open
21
25
00:05:23.99
25-29
4
Female
49
53
Michael Page
1
AUS
4:53 min/km
07:41:55.61
00:19:33.53
174
21
49
178
210
16407
Vivien LETTNER
Vivien LETTNER #16407
Female Under 16
00:20:02.00
00:20:02.00
(00:19:55.34)
29
(50)
00:19:55.34
Under 16
29
33
00:05:32.84
13-15
8
Female
50
60
Kool Kidz
1
AUS
4:58 min/km
07:41:36.66
00:19:55.34
178
29
50
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 1 of 114 (5696 items)