Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
181
182
183
Page 7 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2369
2455
7370
Nicolle PLANT
Nicolle PLANT #7370
Female Under 13
01:15:08.85
01:15:08.85
(01:14:44.05)
17
(701)
01:14:44.05
Under 13
17
19
00:16:50.13
U13
16
Female
701
747
Plants
1
AUS
12.125
6:09 min/km
08:32:00.79
01:14:44.05
2369
17
701
649
578
6966
Liane MARALDI
Liane MARALDI #6966
Female 40-49
01:01:27.99
01:01:27.99
(01:00:07.93)
17
(86)
01:00:07.93
40-49
17
14
00:12:39.28
40-44
15
Female
86
76
Aspire To Run
2
AUS
12.125
4:57 min/km
08:31:21.06
01:00:07.93
649
17
86
48
51
6585
Todd DENNIS
Todd DENNIS #6585
Male 20-29
00:48:40.32
00:48:40.32
(00:48:32.67)
17
(45)
00:48:32.67
20-29
17
18
00:11:42.71
25-29
8
Male
45
48
AUS
12.125
4:00 min/km
08:30:08.64
00:48:32.67
48
17
45
72
72
6615
Asher MORTIMER
Asher MORTIMER #6615
Male 30-39
00:50:23.79
00:50:23.79
(00:50:15.12)
17
(67)
00:50:15.12
30-39
17
16
00:12:56.05
30-34
8
Male
67
67
AUS
12.125
4:08 min/km
08:30:09.67
00:50:15.12
72
17
67
384
380
11239
Liana LANGENSIEPE
Liana LANGENSIEPE #11239
Female 20-29
00:58:22.07
00:58:22.07
(00:57:47.11)
17
(49)
00:57:47.11
20-29
17
18
00:11:35.79
20-24
4
Female
49
50
EY Perth
2
AUS
12.125
4:45 min/km
08:30:35.95
00:57:47.11
384
17
49
6221
6375
8278
Elizabeth FEIGAN
Elizabeth FEIGAN #8278
Female 70-79
02:10:28.57
02:10:28.57
(02:10:04.76)
17
(3077)
02:10:04.76
70-79
17
17
00:43:59.84
70-74
13
Female
3077
3192
AUS
12.125
10:43 min/km
08:34:44.81
02:10:04.76
6221
17
3077
4729
4749
5533
Alan CASSELS
Alan CASSELS #5533
Male 70-79
01:41:20.19
01:41:20.19
(01:40:25.47)
17
(2651)
01:40:25.47
70-79
17
16
00:35:48.53
70-74
16
Male
2651
2658
AUS
12.125
8:16 min/km
08:35:15.72
01:40:25.47
4729
17
2651
180
192
12436
Angus ADAMSON
Angus ADAMSON #12436
Male 16-19
00:54:41.01
00:54:41.01
(00:54:31.58)
17
(164)
00:54:31.58
16-19
17
17
00:07:44.67
16-19
17
Male
164
176
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:10.43
00:54:31.58
180
17
164
1517
1584
4349
Em WHELAN
Em WHELAN #4349
Female Under 16
01:09:14.26
01:09:14.26
(01:08:54.78)
17
(337)
01:08:54.78
Under 16
17
19
00:13:59.75
13-15
17
Female
337
362
RUNAMIGOS
3
AUS
12.125
5:41 min/km
08:31:55.47
01:08:54.78
1517
17
337
332
364
9357
Hugh SHARPE
Hugh SHARPE #9357
Male 50-59
00:57:37.32
00:57:37.32
(00:57:30.72)
17
(292)
00:57:30.72
50-59
17
17
00:06:40.27
55-59
8
Male
292
316
AUS
12.125
4:44 min/km
08:30:07.60
00:57:30.72
332
17
292
344
260
8915
Carly TRAEGER
Carly TRAEGER #8915
Female 30-39
00:57:49.46
00:57:49.46
(00:55:50.40)
17
(44)
00:55:50.40
30-39
17
11
00:10:22.65
35-39
10
Female
44
27
Swan Active
1
AUS
12.125
4:36 min/km
08:33:35.06
00:55:50.40
344
17
44
339
371
12144
Maverick CAKE
Maverick CAKE #12144
Male Under 16
00:57:46.38
00:57:46.38
(00:57:38.26)
17
(298)
00:57:38.26
Under 16
17
19
00:08:00.69
13-15
17
Male
298
322
AUS
12.125
4:45 min/km
08:30:09.12
00:57:38.26
339
17
298
1237
1263
11749
Liam QUARTERMAIN
Liam QUARTERMAIN #11749
Male Under 13
01:07:04.63
01:07:04.63
(01:06:28.32)
17
(992)
01:06:28.32
Under 13
17
17
00:18:54.62
U13
17
Male
992
1006
AUS
12.125
5:28 min/km
08:32:12.31
01:06:28.32
1237
17
992
1631
1496
10894
Hilda DIAS
Hilda DIAS #10894
Female 50-59
01:10:02.74
01:10:02.74
(01:08:20.22)
17
(380)
01:08:20.22
50-59
17
16
00:14:32.48
50-54
13
Female
380
334
BGC
5
AUS
12.125
5:38 min/km
08:33:18.52
01:08:20.22
1631
17
380
356
278
12808
Emma MOON
Emma MOON #12808
Female 30-39
00:58:01.47
00:58:01.47
(00:56:07.90)
18
(47)
00:56:07.90
30-39
18
14
00:10:34.66
35-39
11
Female
47
32
Swan Active
2
AUS
12.125
4:37 min/km
08:33:29.57
00:56:07.90
356
18
47
666
634
7646
Natalie BUTTERWORTH
Natalie BUTTERWORTH #7646
Female 40-49
01:01:38.13
01:01:38.13
(01:00:35.76)
18
(89)
01:00:35.76
40-49
18
18
00:12:49.41
45-49
3
Female
89
85
AUS
12.125
4:59 min/km
08:31:03.36
01:00:35.76
666
18
89
4873
4853
4310
John BARNETT
John BARNETT #4310
Male 70-79
01:44:15.43
01:44:15.43
(01:42:19.41)
18
(2692)
01:42:19.41
70-79
18
18
00:38:43.77
75-79
2
Male
2692
2689
AUS
12.125
8:26 min/km
08:36:17.02
01:42:19.41
4873
18
2692
3338
3371
13411
Marcia BARGH
Marcia BARGH #13411
Female 60-69
01:22:48.96
01:22:48.96
(01:21:53.99)
18
(1218)
01:21:53.99
60-69
18
18
00:15:51.19
60-64
15
Female
1218
1234
AUS
12.125
6:45 min/km
08:32:30.97
01:21:53.99
3338
18
1218
51
53
11963
Jack BALL
Jack BALL #11963
Male 20-29
00:48:42.32
00:48:42.32
(00:48:42.32)
18
(47)
00:48:42.32
20-29
18
19
00:11:44.71
20-24
10
Male
47
49
AUS
12.125
4:01 min/km
08:25:39.94
00:53:03.38
51
18
47
1647
1711
11665
Denise DIBBEN
Denise DIBBEN #11665
Female 50-59
01:10:08.14
01:10:08.14
(01:09:39.80)
18
(388)
01:09:39.80
50-59
18
20
00:14:37.89
55-59
5
Female
388
408
AUS
12.125
5:44 min/km
08:30:29.34
01:09:39.80
1647
18
388
1100
1111
7341
Peter LOWE
Peter LOWE #7341
Male 60-69
01:05:55.15
01:05:55.15
(01:05:20.57)
18
(894)
01:05:20.57
60-69
18
19
00:14:13.70
60-64
14
Male
894
904
AUS
12.125
5:23 min/km
08:30:35.58
01:05:20.57
1100
18
894
369
385
7465
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #7465
Male 50-59
00:58:13.47
00:58:13.47
(00:57:49.10)
18
(322)
00:57:49.10
50-59
18
19
00:07:16.43
50-54
10
Male
322
335
Georgiou Group
3
AUS
12.125
4:46 min/km
08:30:25.37
00:57:49.10
369
18
322
415
363
6428
Grace HOLMES
Grace HOLMES #6428
Female 20-29
00:58:47.41
00:58:47.41
(00:57:28.56)
18
(50)
00:57:28.56
20-29
18
16
00:12:01.14
25-29
14
Female
50
48
Herbert Smith Freehills
2
AUS
12.125
4:44 min/km
08:31:19.85
00:57:28.56
415
18
50
101
106
9161
Graeme WATSON
Graeme WATSON #9161
Male 40-49
00:52:13.04
00:52:13.04
(00:52:06.46)
18
(91)
00:52:06.46
40-49
18
18
00:12:44.47
40-44
13
Male
91
95
Right Track
2
AUS
12.125
4:17 min/km
08:30:07.57
00:52:06.46
101
18
91
6497
6431
9086
Mary MITCHELL
Mary MITCHELL #9086
Female 70-79
02:15:01.67
02:15:01.67
(02:10:56.73)
18
(3284)
02:10:56.73
70-79
18
18
00:48:32.94
70-74
14
Female
3284
3232
AUS
12.125
10:47 min/km
08:38:25.94
02:10:56.73
6497
18
3284
1549
1571
8738
Hannah INWOOD
Hannah INWOOD #8738
Female Under 16
01:09:30.61
01:09:30.61
(01:08:51.89)
18
(350)
01:08:51.89
Under 16
18
16
00:14:16.09
13-15
18
Female
350
356
AUS
12.125
5:40 min/km
08:32:14.72
01:08:51.89
1549
18
350
1251
1280
11750
Tom QUARTERMAIN
Tom QUARTERMAIN #11750
Male Under 13
01:07:13.35
01:07:13.35
(01:06:37.13)
18
(1004)
01:06:37.13
Under 13
18
18
00:19:03.35
U13
18
Male
1004
1017
AUS
12.125
5:29 min/km
08:32:12.21
01:06:37.13
1251
18
1004
2401
2295
12342
Ravipreya WORRAPONGTHAMRONGRIT
Ravipreya WORRAPONGTHAMRONGRIT #12342
Female Under 13
01:15:21.17
01:15:21.17
(01:13:41.77)
18
(720)
01:13:41.77
Under 13
18
18
00:17:02.46
U13
17
Female
720
661
JMMJ Running Sloth
1
AUS
12.125
6:04 min/km
08:36:00.40
01:13:41.77
2401
18
720
181
193
12437
Hamish ADAMSON
Hamish ADAMSON #12437
Male 16-19
00:54:41.19
00:54:41.19
(00:54:31.76)
18
(165)
00:54:31.76
16-19
18
18
00:07:44.85
16-19
18
Male
165
177
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:10.43
00:54:31.76
181
18
165
73
74
13144
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #13144
Male 30-39
00:50:25.01
00:50:25.01
(00:50:20.60)
18
(68)
00:50:20.60
30-39
18
18
00:12:57.27
35-39
10
Male
68
69
AUS
12.125
4:09 min/km
08:30:05.40
00:50:20.60
73
18
68
1810
1804
5707
Christina THEN
Christina THEN #5707
Female 16-19
01:11:12.98
01:11:12.98
(01:10:21.76)
18
(463)
01:10:21.76
16-19
18
17
00:18:48.75
16-19
18
Female
463
460
AUS
12.125
5:48 min/km
08:32:27.22
01:10:21.76
1810
18
463
345
357
4742
Tom SWEENEY
Tom SWEENEY #4742
Male Under 16
00:57:49.73
00:57:49.73
(00:57:23.93)
18
(301)
00:57:23.93
Under 16
18
17
00:08:04.04
13-15
18
Male
301
310
St George's
5
AUS
12.125
4:44 min/km
08:30:26.80
00:57:23.93
345
18
301
365
367
4264
Tex GORSKI
Tex GORSKI #4264
Male Under 16
00:58:08.89
00:58:08.89
(00:57:36.11)
19
(318)
00:57:36.11
Under 16
19
18
00:08:23.20
13-15
19
Male
318
319
Team Lords
3
AUS
12.125
4:45 min/km
08:30:33.77
00:57:36.11
365
19
318
206
219
6024
Raymond BURGE
Raymond BURGE #6024
Male 16-19
00:55:15.99
00:55:15.99
(00:55:07.67)
19
(188)
00:55:07.67
16-19
19
19
00:08:19.65
16-19
19
Male
188
200
Gold Fields
1
AUS
12.125
4:32 min/km
08:31:44.31
00:55:07.67
206
19
188
3514
3588
13187
Maegan GAYNER
Maegan GAYNER #13187
Female 60-69
01:24:08.43
01:24:08.43
(01:23:38.78)
19
(1313)
01:23:38.78
60-69
19
22
00:17:10.65
60-64
16
Female
1313
1353
AUS
12.125
6:53 min/km
08:32:05.64
01:23:38.78
3514
19
1313
2631
2682
13397
Sophia WHIMP
Sophia WHIMP #13397
Female Under 13
01:17:09.44
01:17:09.44
(01:16:24.24)
19
(836)
01:16:24.24
Under 13
19
20
00:18:50.72
U13
18
Female
836
855
Team Chevron
78
AUS
12.125
6:18 min/km
08:32:21.19
01:16:24.24
2631
19
836
52
40
4165
Kale PERVAN
Kale PERVAN #4165
Male 20-29
00:48:44.66
00:48:44.66
(00:48:01.41)
19
(48)
00:48:01.41
20-29
19
13
00:11:47.05
25-29
9
Male
48
37
Discovery Capital Partners
1
AUS
12.125
3:57 min/km
08:30:44.24
00:48:01.41
52
19
48
103
111
12079
Chris BLYTH
Chris BLYTH #12079
Male 40-49
00:52:15.45
00:52:15.45
(00:52:09.65)
19
(93)
00:52:09.65
40-49
19
19
00:12:46.88
40-44
14
Male
93
100
AUS
12.125
4:18 min/km
08:30:06.79
00:52:09.65
103
19
93
679
698
9766
Kerry HARLAND
Kerry HARLAND #9766
Female 40-49
01:01:51.92
01:01:51.92
(01:01:27.53)
19
(91)
01:01:27.53
40-49
19
19
00:13:03.21
45-49
4
Female
91
93
AUS
12.125
5:04 min/km
08:30:25.39
01:01:27.53
679
19
91
1258
1318
7391
Nicholas THYER
Nicholas THYER #7391
Male Under 13
01:07:14.97
01:07:14.97
(01:06:51.89)
19
(1010)
01:06:51.89
Under 13
19
21
00:19:04.97
U13
19
Male
1010
1044
AUS
12.125
5:30 min/km
08:31:59.07
01:06:51.89
1258
19
1010
1895
1088
7533
Rachel GUIZZO DRI
Rachel GUIZZO DRI #7533
Female 16-19
01:11:52.43
01:11:52.43
(01:05:08.92)
19
(501)
01:05:08.92
16-19
19
10
00:19:28.20
16-19
19
Female
501
200
AUS
12.125
5:22 min/km
08:41:04.50
01:05:08.92
1895
19
501
1634
1673
6388
Olivia MORTON
Olivia MORTON #6388
Female Under 16
01:10:03.66
01:10:03.66
(01:09:27.38)
19
(382)
01:09:27.38
Under 16
19
20
00:14:49.15
13-15
19
Female
382
396
Team Morton
1
AUS
12.125
5:43 min/km
08:32:12.28
01:09:27.38
1634
19
382
389
419
6213
John MCSHANE
John MCSHANE #6213
Male 50-59
00:58:27.14
00:58:27.14
(00:58:16.83)
19
(340)
00:58:16.83
50-59
19
21
00:07:30.09
50-54
11
Male
340
368
AUS
12.125
4:48 min/km
08:30:11.30
00:58:16.83
389
19
340
74
75
6279
Stephen JENKS
Stephen JENKS #6279
Male 30-39
00:50:29.28
00:50:29.28
(00:50:25.46)
19
(69)
00:50:25.46
30-39
19
19
00:13:01.54
30-34
9
Male
69
70
AUS
12.125
4:09 min/km
08:30:04.82
00:50:25.46
74
19
69
468
451
11588
Angela BURVILL
Angela BURVILL #11588
Female 20-29
00:59:23.70
00:59:23.70
(00:58:41.41)
19
(58)
00:58:41.41
20-29
19
19
00:12:37.43
20-24
5
Female
58
53
AUS
12.125
4:50 min/km
08:30:43.28
00:58:41.41
468
19
58
6711
6812
13290
Toni FRANK
Toni FRANK #13290
Female 70-79
02:18:18.62
02:18:18.62
(02:16:53.28)
19
(3438)
02:16:53.28
70-79
19
23
00:51:49.88
70-74
15
Female
3438
3507
Spandex Sisters
3
AUS
12.125
11:17 min/km
08:31:26.33
02:16:53.28
6711
19
3438
431
395
7455
Erin BLACK
Erin BLACK #7455
Female 30-39
00:58:56.73
00:58:56.73
(00:58:00.02)
19
(53)
00:58:00.02
30-39
19
19
00:11:29.92
30-34
8
Female
53
51
Georgiou Group
4
AUS
12.125
4:47 min/km
08:30:57.71
00:58:00.02
431
19
53
1655
1667
9541
Annjie WISBY
Annjie WISBY #9541
Female 50-59
01:10:11.67
01:10:11.67
(01:09:23.97)
19
(391)
01:09:23.97
50-59
19
17
00:14:41.41
50-54
14
Female
391
392
Northern Star
6
AUS
12.125
5:43 min/km
08:30:48.70
01:09:23.97
1655
19
391
5002
4859
12536
Len ROY
Len ROY #12536
Male 70-79
01:47:14.04
01:47:14.04
(01:42:24.81)
19
(2744)
01:42:24.81
70-79
19
19
00:41:42.38
75-79
3
Male
2744
2690
AUS
12.125
8:26 min/km
08:39:10.23
01:42:24.81
5002
19
2744
1129
1068
11476
Paul SADLEIR
Paul SADLEIR #11476
Male 60-69
01:06:09.79
01:06:09.79
(01:04:57.87)
19
(913)
01:04:57.87
60-69
19
17
00:14:28.34
60-64
15
Male
913
876
AUS
12.125
5:21 min/km
08:31:12.92
01:04:57.87
1129
19
913
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
181
182
183
Page 7 of 183 (9143 items)