Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
181
182
183
Page 6 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4197
Connor SMITH
Connor SMITH #4197
Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 13
U13
Male
ANZ
AUS
12.125
min/km
12535
Nicholas BOUZADA
Nicholas BOUZADA #12535
Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 13
U13
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
12343
Piyadassi Alan HOGG
Piyadassi Alan HOGG #12343
Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 13
U13
Male
JMMJ Running Sloth
AUS
12.125
min/km
41
42
7257
Caleb DI TORO
Caleb DI TORO #7257
Male Under 13
00:48:10.00
00:48:10.00
(00:48:05.93)
1
(38)
00:48:05.93
Under 13
1
1
U13
1
Male
38
39
AUS
12.125
3:58 min/km
08:30:05.06
00:48:05.93
41
1
38
295
302
12223
Jamie NEESHAM
Jamie NEESHAM #12223
Male Under 13
00:56:58.73
00:56:58.73
(00:56:32.85)
2
(263)
00:56:32.85
Under 13
2
2
00:08:48.73
U13
2
Male
263
267
AUS
12.125
4:39 min/km
08:30:26.88
00:56:32.85
295
2
263
308
336
9764
Alex WALKER
Alex WALKER #9764
Male Under 13
00:57:12.23
00:57:12.23
(00:57:07.82)
3
(274)
00:57:07.82
Under 13
3
3
00:09:02.23
U13
3
Male
274
294
AUS
12.125
4:42 min/km
08:30:05.41
00:57:07.82
308
3
274
359
373
12008
Luis NETTLESHIP
Luis NETTLESHIP #12008
Male Under 13
00:58:02.69
00:58:02.69
(00:57:38.97)
4
(312)
00:57:38.97
Under 13
4
4
00:09:52.69
U13
4
Male
312
324
AUS
12.125
4:45 min/km
08:31:59.72
00:57:38.97
359
4
312
370
389
12941
Kobe LEAVER
Kobe LEAVER #12941
Male Under 13
00:58:13.66
00:58:13.66
(00:57:52.41)
5
(323)
00:57:52.41
Under 13
5
5
00:10:03.65
U13
5
Male
323
339
AUS
12.125
4:46 min/km
08:31:57.24
00:57:52.41
370
5
323
378
393
12940
Sebastian NOTO
Sebastian NOTO #12940
Male Under 13
00:58:19.10
00:58:19.10
(00:57:57.33)
6
(330)
00:57:57.33
Under 13
6
6
00:10:09.10
U13
6
Male
330
343
AUS
12.125
4:46 min/km
08:31:57.77
00:57:57.33
378
6
330
386
410
11969
Caide ELLIS
Caide ELLIS #11969
Male Under 13
00:58:23.69
00:58:23.69
(00:58:11.63)
7
(337)
00:58:11.63
Under 13
7
7
00:10:13.68
U13
7
Male
337
359
AUS
12.125
4:47 min/km
08:30:13.05
00:58:11.63
386
7
337
421
463
12415
Aleksandar BURZA
Aleksandar BURZA #12415
Male Under 13
00:58:49.06
00:58:49.06
(00:58:49.06)
8
(370)
00:58:49.06
Under 13
8
8
00:10:39.06
U13
8
Male
370
408
AUS
12.125
4:51 min/km
00:58:49.06
421
8
370
507
560
7366
Jett YOUNG
Jett YOUNG #7366
Male Under 13
00:59:54.93
00:59:54.93
(00:59:54.93)
9
(445)
00:59:54.93
Under 13
9
10
00:11:44.92
U13
9
Male
445
485
AUS
12.125
4:56 min/km
00:59:54.93
507
9
445
546
529
12460
Matthew BERGLIN
Matthew BERGLIN #12460
Male Under 13
01:00:25.70
01:00:25.70
(00:59:34.97)
10
(478)
00:59:34.97
Under 13
10
9
00:12:15.70
U13
10
Male
478
459
Jolimont PS
1
AUS
12.125
4:54 min/km
08:30:51.73
00:59:34.97
546
10
478
587
641
8638
Allan PILLING
Allan PILLING #8638
Male Under 13
01:00:43.95
01:00:43.95
(01:00:40.46)
11
(513)
01:00:40.46
Under 13
11
11
00:12:33.95
U13
11
Male
513
556
AUS
12.125
5:00 min/km
08:30:04.49
01:00:40.46
587
11
513
962
1002
9275
Jacob BROWN
Jacob BROWN #9275
Male Under 13
01:04:47.43
01:04:47.43
(01:04:24.15)
12
(794)
01:04:24.15
Under 13
12
12
00:16:37.43
U13
12
Male
794
826
Tronox
6
AUS
12.125
5:18 min/km
08:30:24.28
01:04:24.15
962
12
794
1067
1093
9831
Joseph GORDON-ADAMS
Joseph GORDON-ADAMS #9831
Male Under 13
01:05:38.55
01:05:38.55
(01:05:11.02)
13
(873)
01:05:11.02
Under 13
13
13
00:17:28.54
U13
13
Male
873
892
AUS
12.125
5:22 min/km
08:30:28.53
01:05:11.02
1067
13
873
1092
1196
12814
Callum CHIN
Callum CHIN #12814
Male Under 13
01:05:53.15
01:05:53.15
(01:05:53.15)
14
(889)
01:05:53.15
Under 13
14
15
00:17:43.15
U13
14
Male
889
960
AUS
12.125
5:26 min/km
01:05:53.15
1092
14
889
1135
1153
13186
Adam MERENDA
Adam MERENDA #13186
Male Under 13
01:06:15.49
01:06:15.49
(01:05:35.32)
15
(919)
01:05:35.32
Under 13
15
14
00:18:05.49
U13
15
Male
919
933
AUS
12.125
5:24 min/km
08:30:41.16
01:05:35.32
1135
15
919
1221
1290
7721
Ben BECKER
Ben BECKER #7721
Male Under 13
01:06:56.39
01:06:56.39
(01:06:39.98)
16
(980)
01:06:39.98
Under 13
16
20
00:18:46.39
U13
16
Male
980
1023
AUS
12.125
5:29 min/km
08:30:17.41
01:06:39.98
1221
16
980
1237
1263
11749
Liam QUARTERMAIN
Liam QUARTERMAIN #11749
Male Under 13
01:07:04.63
01:07:04.63
(01:06:28.32)
17
(992)
01:06:28.32
Under 13
17
17
00:18:54.62
U13
17
Male
992
1006
AUS
12.125
5:28 min/km
08:32:12.31
01:06:28.32
1237
17
992
1251
1280
11750
Tom QUARTERMAIN
Tom QUARTERMAIN #11750
Male Under 13
01:07:13.35
01:07:13.35
(01:06:37.13)
18
(1004)
01:06:37.13
Under 13
18
18
00:19:03.35
U13
18
Male
1004
1017
AUS
12.125
5:29 min/km
08:32:12.21
01:06:37.13
1251
18
1004
1258
1318
7391
Nicholas THYER
Nicholas THYER #7391
Male Under 13
01:07:14.97
01:07:14.97
(01:06:51.89)
19
(1010)
01:06:51.89
Under 13
19
21
00:19:04.97
U13
19
Male
1010
1044
AUS
12.125
5:30 min/km
08:31:59.07
01:06:51.89
1258
19
1010
1265
1247
6724
Charlie TOYN
Charlie TOYN #6724
Male Under 13
01:07:17.64
01:07:17.64
(01:06:21.69)
20
(1015)
01:06:21.69
Under 13
20
16
00:19:07.64
U13
20
Male
1015
995
AUS
12.125
5:28 min/km
08:30:56.95
01:06:21.69
1265
20
1015
1285
1287
8428
Edward WILSON
Edward WILSON #8428
Male Under 13
01:07:33.53
01:07:33.53
(01:06:39.47)
21
(1026)
01:06:39.47
Under 13
21
19
00:19:23.52
U13
21
Male
1026
1022
Team Wils
1
AUS
12.125
5:29 min/km
08:30:55.05
01:06:39.47
1285
21
1026
1361
1414
7048
Mason CHIN
Mason CHIN #7048
Male Under 13
01:08:08.81
01:08:08.81
(01:07:41.32)
22
(1075)
01:07:41.32
Under 13
22
22
00:19:58.80
U13
22
Male
1075
1109
St George's
9
AUS
12.125
5:34 min/km
08:30:28.48
01:07:41.32
1361
22
1075
1370
1476
10515
Seth LYON
Seth LYON #10515
Male Under 13
01:08:12.98
01:08:12.98
(01:08:09.32)
23
(1081)
01:08:09.32
Under 13
23
25
00:20:02.98
U13
23
Male
1081
1152
20 on the Trot primary
1
AUS
12.125
5:37 min/km
08:34:24.66
01:08:09.32
1370
23
1081
1371
1473
10520
Ethan WILLOX
Ethan WILLOX #10520
Male Under 13
01:08:12.98
01:08:12.98
(01:08:07.61)
24
(1082)
01:08:07.61
Under 13
24
24
00:20:02.98
U13
24
Male
1082
1151
20 on the Trot primary
2
AUS
12.125
5:37 min/km
08:34:26.37
01:08:07.61
1371
24
1082
1401
1454
12317
Lucas KLOMFASS
Lucas KLOMFASS #12317
Male Under 13
01:08:24.36
01:08:24.36
(01:08:00.74)
25
(1101)
01:08:00.74
Under 13
25
23
00:20:14.36
U13
25
Male
1101
1138
AUS
12.125
5:36 min/km
08:31:59.62
01:08:00.74
1401
25
1101
1461
1504
11611
Bailey PATON
Bailey PATON #11611
Male Under 13
01:08:51.13
01:08:51.13
(01:08:23.37)
26
(1142)
01:08:23.37
Under 13
26
26
00:20:41.13
U13
26
Male
1142
1167
AUS
12.125
5:38 min/km
08:30:28.76
01:08:23.37
1461
26
1142
1492
1608
8427
Thomas WILSON
Thomas WILSON #8427
Male Under 13
01:09:04.12
01:09:04.12
(01:09:04.12)
27
(1162)
01:09:04.12
Under 13
27
28
00:20:54.12
U13
27
Male
1162
1240
Team Wils
3
AUS
12.125
5:41 min/km
01:09:04.12
1492
27
1162
1550
1505
11695
Miel FUENTES
Miel FUENTES #11695
Male Under 13
01:09:31.12
01:09:31.12
(01:08:23.52)
28
(1200)
01:08:23.52
Under 13
28
27
00:21:21.11
U13
28
Male
1200
1168
Columba Runners
2
AUS
12.125
5:38 min/km
08:31:08.59
01:08:23.52
1550
28
1200
1784
1729
9664
Flynn PLIMMER
Flynn PLIMMER #9664
Male Under 13
01:11:00.11
01:11:00.11
(01:09:46.98)
29
(1335)
01:09:46.98
Under 13
29
29
00:22:50.10
U13
29
Male
1335
1314
AUS
12.125
5:45 min/km
08:31:14.13
01:09:46.98
1784
29
1335
1847
1920
7488
Henry BECK
Henry BECK #7488
Male Under 13
01:11:32.87
01:11:32.87
(01:11:07.82)
30
(1367)
01:11:07.82
Under 13
30
33
00:23:22.87
U13
30
Male
1367
1417
St George's
13
AUS
12.125
5:51 min/km
08:30:26.05
01:11:07.82
1847
30
1367
1958
1897
8842
Lachlan HARRIS
Lachlan HARRIS #8842
Male Under 13
01:12:20.00
01:12:20.00
(01:11:00.56)
32
(1438)
01:11:00.56
Under 13
32
31
00:24:10.00
U13
31
Male
1438
1402
Columba Runners
4
AUS
12.125
5:51 min/km
08:31:20.44
01:11:00.56
1958
32
1438
1986
2057
7393
Kai BANKS
Kai BANKS #7393
Male Under 13
01:12:32.14
01:12:32.14
(01:12:08.87)
33
(1456)
01:12:08.87
Under 13
33
35
00:24:22.14
U13
32
Male
1456
1493
AUS
12.125
5:57 min/km
08:31:59.27
01:12:08.87
1986
33
1456
1993
2069
9720
Seb SOLOMON
Seb SOLOMON #9720
Male Under 13
01:12:34.61
01:12:34.61
(01:12:11.20)
34
(1459)
01:12:11.20
Under 13
34
36
00:24:24.60
U13
33
Male
1459
1500
AUS
12.125
5:57 min/km
08:31:59.40
01:12:11.20
1993
34
1459
1997
1901
6837
Zachary POWER
Zachary POWER #6837
Male Under 13
01:12:36.23
01:12:36.23
(01:11:02.47)
35
(1463)
01:11:02.47
Under 13
35
32
00:24:26.23
U13
34
Male
1463
1405
Powerful Productions
2
AUS
12.125
5:51 min/km
08:31:34.76
01:11:02.47
1997
35
1463
2012
2025
9013
Oskar BUSS
Oskar BUSS #9013
Male Under 13
01:12:42.61
01:12:42.61
(01:11:56.56)
36
(1470)
01:11:56.56
Under 13
36
34
00:24:32.61
U13
35
Male
1470
1476
AUS
12.125
5:56 min/km
08:30:47.05
01:11:56.56
2012
36
1470
2014
2071
11269
Chesyl Anopaishe NYAMA
Chesyl Anopaishe NYAMA #11269
Male Under 13
01:12:43.32
01:12:43.32
(01:12:12.30)
37
(1471)
01:12:12.30
Under 13
37
37
00:24:33.31
U13
36
Male
1471
1501
Team Rio Tinto
29
AUS
12.125
5:57 min/km
08:30:32.01
01:12:12.30
2014
37
1471
2021
2114
12626
Thomas WALSH
Thomas WALSH #12626
Male Under 13
01:12:45.45
01:12:45.45
(01:12:30.97)
38
(1472)
01:12:30.97
Under 13
38
38
00:24:35.44
U13
37
Male
1472
1527
AUS
12.125
5:58 min/km
08:30:15.48
01:12:30.97
2021
38
1472
2124
2200
12377
Flynn MCGUANE
Flynn MCGUANE #12377
Male Under 13
01:13:34.27
01:13:34.27
(01:13:07.35)
39
(1530)
01:13:07.35
Under 13
39
40
00:25:24.26
U13
38
Male
1530
1578
AUS
12.125
6:01 min/km
08:32:02.92
01:13:07.35
2124
39
1530
2125
2181
11995
Nicholas WHALAN
Nicholas WHALAN #11995
Male Under 13
01:13:34.47
01:13:34.47
(01:12:55.56)
40
(1531)
01:12:55.56
Under 13
40
39
00:25:24.47
U13
39
Male
1531
1566
AUS
12.125
6:00 min/km
08:32:14.91
01:12:55.56
2125
40
1531
2130
2224
7365
George MOORE
George MOORE #7365
Male Under 13
01:13:35.72
01:13:35.72
(01:13:15.98)
41
(1535)
01:13:15.98
Under 13
41
42
00:25:25.71
U13
40
Male
1535
1593
AUS
12.125
6:02 min/km
08:34:40.73
01:13:15.98
2130
41
1535
2142
2202
5482
Jack RIDLEY
Jack RIDLEY #5482
Male Under 13
01:13:41.56
01:13:41.56
(01:13:07.52)
42
(1543)
01:13:07.52
Under 13
42
41
00:25:31.56
U13
41
Male
1543
1579
Team Riddler
1
AUS
12.125
6:01 min/km
08:32:10.04
01:13:07.52
2142
42
1543
2194
2232
9912
Nate MCDONALD
Nate MCDONALD #9912
Male Under 13
01:13:59.33
01:13:59.33
(01:13:20.60)
43
(1572)
01:13:20.60
Under 13
43
43
00:25:49.33
U13
42
Male
1572
1599
AUS
12.125
6:02 min/km
08:30:39.73
01:13:20.60
2194
43
1572
2365
2486
11970
Jack JOHNS
Jack JOHNS #11970
Male Under 13
01:15:06.03
01:15:06.03
(01:14:52.60)
44
(1667)
01:14:52.60
Under 13
44
45
00:26:56.03
U13
43
Male
1667
1719
AUS
12.125
6:10 min/km
08:30:14.42
01:14:52.60
2365
44
1667
2429
2503
12467
Cameron WALLACE
Cameron WALLACE #12467
Male Under 13
01:15:34.22
01:15:34.22
(01:15:01.28)
45
(1697)
01:15:01.28
Under 13
45
46
00:27:24.22
U13
44
Male
1697
1729
LAVAN
3
AUS
12.125
6:11 min/km
08:30:33.94
01:15:01.28
2429
45
1697
2484
2570
5136
Jakob DYSON
Jakob DYSON #5136
Male Under 13
01:16:02.07
01:16:02.07
(01:15:33.93)
46
(1722)
01:15:33.93
Under 13
46
48
00:27:52.06
U13
45
Male
1722
1771
sweaty nerds
3
AUS
12.125
6:13 min/km
08:30:29.13
01:15:33.93
2484
46
1722
2639
2695
5496
Jonah ADAMSON
Jonah ADAMSON #5496
Male Under 13
01:17:12.11
01:17:12.11
(01:16:27.21)
47
(1801)
01:16:27.21
Under 13
47
50
00:29:02.11
U13
46
Male
1801
1836
AUS
12.125
6:18 min/km
08:32:20.89
01:16:27.21
2639
47
1801
2695
2660
6924
Jun TATENO
Jun TATENO #6924
Male Under 13
01:17:36.73
01:17:36.73
(01:16:09.98)
48
(1829)
01:16:09.98
Under 13
48
49
00:29:26.73
U13
47
Male
1829
1819
AUS
12.125
6:16 min/km
08:33:02.75
01:16:09.98
2695
48
1829
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
181
182
183
Page 6 of 183 (9143 items)