Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
180
181
182
183
Page 5 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
215
7183
Peter DEACON
Peter DEACON #7183
Male 30-39
00:55:13.41
00:55:13.41
(00:55:05.48)
52
(184)
00:55:05.48
30-39
52
59
00:17:45.67
35-39
22
Male
184
197
AUS
12.125
4:32 min/km
08:30:08.92
00:55:05.48
201
52
184
202
204
4324
Jemma WOOLF
Jemma WOOLF #4324
Female Under 16
00:55:14.51
00:55:14.51
(00:54:46.24)
1
(18)
00:54:46.24
Under 16
1
1
13-15
1
Female
18
17
Woolfie
1
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
08:30:29.26
00:54:46.24
202
1
18
203
186
12200
Karl PIRCHER
Karl PIRCHER #12200
Male 20-29
00:55:14.72
00:55:14.72
(00:54:20.32)
52
(185)
00:54:20.32
20-29
52
49
00:18:17.11
25-29
30
Male
185
170
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:55.39
00:54:20.32
203
52
185
204
218
8840
Tim GRUBBA
Tim GRUBBA #8840
Male 40-49
00:55:15.25
00:55:15.25
(00:55:07.58)
35
(186)
00:55:07.58
40-49
35
37
00:15:46.69
45-49
15
Male
186
199
AUS
12.125
4:32 min/km
08:30:08.67
00:55:07.58
204
35
186
205
171
7396
James AVERY
James AVERY #7396
Male 30-39
00:55:15.55
00:55:15.55
(00:54:04.00)
53
(187)
00:54:04.00
30-39
53
47
00:17:47.81
30-34
31
Male
187
155
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:31:12.54
00:54:04.00
205
53
187
206
219
6024
Raymond BURGE
Raymond BURGE #6024
Male 16-19
00:55:15.99
00:55:15.99
(00:55:07.67)
19
(188)
00:55:07.67
16-19
19
19
00:08:19.65
16-19
19
Male
188
200
Gold Fields
1
AUS
12.125
4:32 min/km
08:31:44.31
00:55:07.67
206
19
188
207
220
6413
Rachel BARNETT
Rachel BARNETT #6413
Female 20-29
00:55:16.74
00:55:16.74
(00:55:08.38)
9
(19)
00:55:08.38
20-29
9
9
00:08:30.47
25-29
7
Female
19
20
AUS
12.125
4:32 min/km
08:30:09.35
00:55:08.38
207
9
19
208
202
9791
Bevan TARRATT
Bevan TARRATT #9791
Male 40-49
00:55:18.17
00:55:18.17
(00:54:45.81)
36
(189)
00:54:45.81
40-49
36
35
00:15:49.60
40-44
21
Male
189
186
AUS
12.125
4:30 min/km
08:30:33.35
00:54:45.81
208
36
189
209
203
11950
Guy KALMA
Guy KALMA #11950
Male 20-29
00:55:18.27
00:55:18.27
(00:54:46.05)
53
(190)
00:54:46.05
20-29
53
53
00:18:20.66
20-24
23
Male
190
187
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
08:30:33.21
00:54:46.05
209
53
190
210
217
7416
Tania HERBERT
Tania HERBERT #7416
Female 30-39
00:55:19.38
00:55:19.38
(00:55:07.15)
5
(20)
00:55:07.15
30-39
5
5
00:07:52.56
35-39
5
Female
20
19
AUS
12.125
4:32 min/km
08:30:13.23
00:55:07.15
210
5
20
211
222
7476
Chris ISLES
Chris ISLES #7476
Male 40-49
00:55:20.39
00:55:20.39
(00:55:10.52)
37
(191)
00:55:10.52
40-49
37
39
00:15:51.83
40-44
22
Male
191
202
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:10.87
00:55:10.52
211
37
191
212
178
6438
Stephen KIKIROS
Stephen KIKIROS #6438
Male 20-29
00:55:21.25
00:55:21.25
(00:54:09.68)
54
(192)
00:54:09.68
20-29
54
47
00:18:23.65
20-24
24
Male
192
162
Herbert Smith Freehills
1
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:31:12.57
00:54:09.68
212
54
192
213
201
12413
Sam ROMERO
Sam ROMERO #12413
Male Under 16
00:55:24.75
00:55:24.75
(00:54:44.22)
13
(193)
00:54:44.22
Under 16
13
13
00:05:39.07
13-15
13
Male
193
185
AUS
12.125
4:30 min/km
08:30:41.53
00:54:44.22
213
13
193
214
235
12472
Colum CORLESS
Colum CORLESS #12472
Male 50-59
00:55:25.77
00:55:25.77
(00:55:19.97)
13
(194)
00:55:19.97
50-59
13
13
00:04:28.72
55-59
5
Male
194
212
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:06.80
00:55:19.97
214
13
194
215
224
13440
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #13440
Male 30-39
00:55:26.16
00:55:26.16
(00:55:12.89)
54
(195)
00:55:12.89
30-39
54
62
00:17:58.42
30-34
32
Male
195
204
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:14.26
00:55:12.89
215
54
195
216
242
11203
Michael GILL
Michael GILL #11203
Male 30-39
00:55:28.91
00:55:28.91
(00:55:28.91)
55
(196)
00:55:28.91
30-39
55
67
00:18:01.17
30-34
33
Male
196
219
Team Rio Tinto
2
AUS
12.125
4:34 min/km
00:55:28.91
216
55
196
217
229
9754
Heather LONGWORTH
Heather LONGWORTH #9754
Female 50-59
00:55:30.25
00:55:30.25
(00:55:15.39)
1
(21)
00:55:15.39
50-59
1
1
50-54
1
Female
21
22
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:15.86
00:55:15.39
217
1
21
218
226
7803
Dion MANNI
Dion MANNI #7803
Male 16-19
00:55:31.75
00:55:31.75
(00:55:14.06)
20
(197)
00:55:14.06
16-19
20
20
00:08:35.41
16-19
20
Male
197
206
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:18.68
00:55:14.06
218
20
197
219
234
5640
Matt NEVES
Matt NEVES #5640
Male 20-29
00:55:31.87
00:55:31.87
(00:55:19.48)
55
(198)
00:55:19.48
20-29
55
56
00:18:34.27
25-29
31
Male
198
211
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:34:33.39
00:55:19.48
219
55
198
220
199
5765
Brett RILEY
Brett RILEY #5765
Male 30-39
00:55:32.26
00:55:32.26
(00:54:36.72)
56
(199)
00:54:36.72
30-39
56
52
00:18:04.52
30-34
34
Male
199
183
WA Health Group
1
AUS
12.125
4:30 min/km
08:30:56.54
00:54:36.72
220
56
199
221
228
12336
Samantha BARNETT
Samantha BARNETT #12336
Female 30-39
00:55:35.39
00:55:35.39
(00:55:14.36)
6
(22)
00:55:14.36
30-39
6
6
00:08:08.57
30-34
1
Female
22
21
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:22.03
00:55:14.36
221
6
22
222
210
9755
Luke REILLY
Luke REILLY #9755
Male 30-39
00:55:35.80
00:55:35.80
(00:54:56.99)
57
(200)
00:54:56.99
30-39
57
55
00:18:08.06
30-34
35
Male
200
192
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
08:30:39.81
00:54:56.99
222
57
200
223
221
11424
Glenn HARPER
Glenn HARPER #11424
Male 40-49
00:55:36.20
00:55:36.20
(00:55:10.25)
38
(201)
00:55:10.25
40-49
38
38
00:16:07.64
40-44
23
Male
201
201
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:26.95
00:55:10.25
223
38
201
224
233
5387
Gavin MCCAY
Gavin MCCAY #5387
Male 30-39
00:55:36.76
00:55:36.76
(00:55:18.18)
58
(202)
00:55:18.18
30-39
58
65
00:18:09.02
35-39
23
Male
202
210
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:19.57
00:55:18.18
224
58
202
225
241
9703
Warren KOTKIS
Warren KOTKIS #9703
Male 50-59
00:55:36.76
00:55:36.76
(00:55:27.09)
14
(203)
00:55:27.09
50-59
14
14
00:04:39.71
50-54
9
Male
203
218
AUS
12.125
4:34 min/km
08:30:10.66
00:55:27.09
225
14
203
226
238
12479
Edward LEE
Edward LEE #12479
Male 20-29
00:55:37.62
00:55:37.62
(00:55:23.15)
56
(204)
00:55:23.15
20-29
56
58
00:18:40.02
20-24
25
Male
204
215
Purple Cobras
2
AUS
12.125
4:34 min/km
08:30:15.47
00:55:23.15
226
56
204
227
230
7638
Javier ACITORES
Javier ACITORES #7638
Male 30-39
00:55:38.15
00:55:38.15
(00:55:15.48)
59
(205)
00:55:15.48
30-39
59
64
00:18:10.41
30-34
36
Male
205
208
AEMO
1
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:23.66
00:55:15.48
227
59
205
228
247
4918
Callum HERMON
Callum HERMON #4918
Male 20-29
00:55:38.23
00:55:38.23
(00:55:32.57)
57
(206)
00:55:32.57
20-29
57
59
00:18:40.62
20-24
26
Male
206
222
AUS
12.125
4:34 min/km
08:30:06.65
00:55:32.57
228
57
206
229
237
4549
Aryan PURI
Aryan PURI #4549
Male 16-19
00:55:41.48
00:55:41.48
(00:55:22.73)
21
(207)
00:55:22.73
16-19
21
21
00:08:45.14
16-19
21
Male
207
214
AUS
12.125
4:34 min/km
08:30:19.74
00:55:22.73
229
21
207
230
239
5120
Jack ANDERSON
Jack ANDERSON #5120
Male 16-19
00:55:41.48
00:55:41.48
(00:55:23.32)
22
(208)
00:55:23.32
16-19
22
22
00:08:45.14
16-19
22
Male
208
216
AUS
12.125
4:34 min/km
08:30:19.15
00:55:23.32
230
22
208
231
206
12265
Paul STAFFORD
Paul STAFFORD #12265
Male 30-39
00:55:42.00
00:55:42.00
(00:54:50.12)
60
(209)
00:54:50.12
30-39
60
54
00:18:14.26
35-39
24
Male
209
189
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
08:30:52.88
00:54:50.12
231
60
209
232
243
12151
Adele CREIGHTON
Adele CREIGHTON #12151
Female 30-39
00:55:42.08
00:55:42.08
(00:55:28.97)
7
(23)
00:55:28.97
30-39
7
8
00:08:15.27
35-39
6
Female
23
24
AUS
12.125
4:34 min/km
08:30:14.11
00:55:28.97
232
7
23
233
244
11167
Robbie MACLEOD
Robbie MACLEOD #11167
Male 30-39
00:55:42.39
00:55:42.39
(00:55:29.41)
61
(210)
00:55:29.41
30-39
61
68
00:18:14.65
35-39
25
Male
210
220
EY Perth
1
AUS
12.125
4:34 min/km
08:30:13.98
00:55:29.41
233
61
210
234
211
10534
Ben CARRICK
Ben CARRICK #10534
Male 30-39
00:55:42.69
00:55:42.69
(00:54:57.27)
62
(211)
00:54:57.27
30-39
62
56
00:18:14.95
30-34
37
Male
211
193
Hall and Prior
1
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
08:30:46.42
00:54:57.27
234
62
211
235
232
11967
Stephanie BUTT
Stephanie BUTT #11967
Female 30-39
00:55:43.71
00:55:43.71
(00:55:16.45)
8
(24)
00:55:16.45
30-39
8
7
00:08:16.89
30-34
2
Female
24
23
Seven West Media
2
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:28.25
00:55:16.45
235
8
24
236
236
6920
Aidan LAWLOR
Aidan LAWLOR #6920
Male 20-29
00:55:45.84
00:55:45.84
(00:55:20.01)
58
(212)
00:55:20.01
20-29
58
57
00:18:48.23
25-29
32
Male
212
213
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:32:01.83
00:55:20.01
236
58
212
237
246
8663
Dave BLACKNEY
Dave BLACKNEY #8663
Male 40-49
00:55:46.86
00:55:46.86
(00:55:30.36)
39
(213)
00:55:30.36
40-49
39
41
00:16:18.29
45-49
16
Male
213
221
Calibre
1
AUS
12.125
4:34 min/km
08:30:17.49
00:55:30.36
237
39
213
238
258
6477
Benjamin CONROY
Benjamin CONROY #6477
Male 20-29
00:55:49.18
00:55:49.18
(00:55:49.18)
59
(214)
00:55:49.18
20-29
59
63
00:18:51.57
20-24
27
Male
214
233
PwC Private Clients Perth
1
AUS
12.125
4:36 min/km
00:55:49.18
238
59
214
239
240
4155
Luke JAMES
Luke JAMES #4155
Male 30-39
00:55:50.00
00:55:50.00
(00:55:23.62)
63
(215)
00:55:23.62
30-39
63
66
00:18:22.26
30-34
38
Male
215
217
F45 Trailblazers
2
AUS
12.125
4:34 min/km
08:30:27.37
00:55:23.62
239
63
215
240
223
4469
Michael CAIN
Michael CAIN #4469
Male 30-39
00:55:50.39
00:55:50.39
(00:55:11.16)
64
(216)
00:55:11.16
30-39
64
61
00:18:22.65
35-39
26
Male
216
203
Gold Fields
2
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:40.22
00:55:11.16
240
64
216
241
248
12161
Matthew RENNIE
Matthew RENNIE #12161
Male 30-39
00:55:50.49
00:55:50.49
(00:55:33.18)
65
(217)
00:55:33.18
30-39
65
69
00:18:22.76
35-39
27
Male
217
223
AUS
12.125
4:34 min/km
08:30:18.31
00:55:33.18
241
65
217
242
227
12815
Matt JACOB
Matt JACOB #12815
Male 40-49
00:55:50.89
00:55:50.89
(00:55:14.33)
40
(218)
00:55:14.33
40-49
40
40
00:16:22.32
40-44
24
Male
218
207
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:37.56
00:55:14.33
242
40
218
243
208
7939
Duncan BROOKS
Duncan BROOKS #7939
Male 40-49
00:55:50.95
00:55:50.95
(00:54:54.18)
41
(219)
00:54:54.18
40-49
41
36
00:16:22.38
45-49
17
Male
219
191
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
08:35:17.77
00:54:54.18
243
41
219
244
190
13423
Joe COWARD
Joe COWARD #13423
Male 30-39
00:55:54.48
00:55:54.48
(00:54:30.09)
66
(220)
00:54:30.09
30-39
66
50
00:18:26.75
30-34
39
Male
220
174
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:33:00.39
00:54:30.09
244
66
220
245
256
9914
Mark KINGSTON
Mark KINGSTON #9914
Male 30-39
00:55:56.48
00:55:56.48
(00:55:47.90)
67
(221)
00:55:47.90
30-39
67
73
00:18:28.74
35-39
28
Male
221
231
AUS
12.125
4:36 min/km
08:30:09.57
00:55:47.90
245
67
221
246
254
12648
Marc DANZE
Marc DANZE #12648
Male 30-39
00:55:56.68
00:55:56.68
(00:55:46.27)
68
(222)
00:55:46.27
30-39
68
72
00:18:28.95
30-34
40
Male
222
229
AUS
12.125
4:35 min/km
08:30:11.41
00:55:46.27
246
68
222
247
253
7277
William DAY
William DAY #7277
Male Under 16
00:55:56.78
00:55:56.78
(00:55:46.17)
14
(223)
00:55:46.17
Under 16
14
14
00:06:11.09
13-15
14
Male
223
228
AUS
12.125
4:35 min/km
08:30:11.61
00:55:46.17
247
14
223
248
245
6943
Laura BOOTH
Laura BOOTH #6943
Female 30-39
00:55:59.33
00:55:59.33
(00:55:29.74)
9
(25)
00:55:29.74
30-39
9
9
00:08:32.51
30-34
3
Female
25
25
ED Run Club
1
AUS
12.125
4:34 min/km
08:30:30.58
00:55:29.74
248
9
25
249
265
4770
Craig WHITTAKER
Craig WHITTAKER #4770
Male 30-39
00:56:01.36
00:56:01.36
(00:55:55.11)
69
(224)
00:55:55.11
30-39
69
74
00:18:33.62
30-34
41
Male
224
237
RAC WA
1
AUS
12.125
4:36 min/km
08:30:07.24
00:55:55.11
249
69
224
250
263
6368
Gavin MCGARRIGAL
Gavin MCGARRIGAL #6368
Male 50-59
00:56:01.64
00:56:01.64
(00:55:53.52)
15
(225)
00:55:53.52
50-59
15
15
00:05:04.59
55-59
6
Male
225
235
AUS
12.125
4:36 min/km
08:30:09.12
00:55:53.52
250
15
225
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
180
181
182
183
Page 5 of 183 (9143 items)