Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
180
181
182
183
Page 4 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
167
180
13224
Peter AUDSLEY
Peter AUDSLEY #13224
Male 20-29
00:54:19.17
00:54:19.17
(00:54:13.09)
43
(151)
00:54:13.09
20-29
43
48
00:17:21.56
25-29
24
Male
151
164
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:07.07
00:54:13.09
167
43
151
168
172
4248
Blake EDWARDS
Blake EDWARDS #4248
Male 20-29
00:54:20.76
00:54:20.76
(00:54:05.06)
44
(152)
00:54:05.06
20-29
44
44
00:17:23.16
25-29
25
Male
152
156
Team Lords
2
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:30:16.70
00:54:05.06
168
44
152
169
169
9721
Benedict MARILLIER
Benedict MARILLIER #9721
Male 30-39
00:54:21.60
00:54:21.60
(00:54:01.06)
45
(153)
00:54:01.06
30-39
45
45
00:16:53.86
35-39
20
Male
153
153
WRE Bandits
1
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:30:21.54
00:54:01.06
169
45
153
170
183
5671
Jon DUGDALE
Jon DUGDALE #5671
Male 50-59
00:54:22.01
00:54:22.01
(00:54:14.98)
7
(154)
00:54:14.98
50-59
7
7
00:03:24.97
50-54
4
Male
154
167
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:08.03
00:54:14.98
170
7
154
171
176
4389
Michael GIBBINGS
Michael GIBBINGS #4389
Male 30-39
00:54:23.22
00:54:23.22
(00:54:07.72)
46
(155)
00:54:07.72
30-39
46
48
00:16:55.48
30-34
26
Male
155
160
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:30:16.49
00:54:07.72
171
46
155
172
156
9689
Brent LUCKAMN
Brent LUCKAMN #9689
Male 20-29
00:54:24.74
00:54:24.74
(00:53:38.89)
45
(156)
00:53:38.89
20-29
45
40
00:17:27.13
25-29
26
Male
156
142
WFA & QBE
1
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:32:21.84
00:53:38.89
172
45
156
173
184
6814
Shane ANDERSON
Shane ANDERSON #6814
Male 40-49
00:54:25.44
00:54:25.44
(00:54:15.74)
29
(157)
00:54:15.74
40-49
29
32
00:14:56.88
45-49
12
Male
157
168
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:10.70
00:54:15.74
173
29
157
174
185
7472
Alessio MERLO
Alessio MERLO #7472
Male 16-19
00:54:26.90
00:54:26.90
(00:54:18.77)
16
(158)
00:54:18.77
16-19
16
16
00:07:30.56
16-19
16
Male
158
169
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:09.12
00:54:18.77
174
16
158
175
139
9397
Igor CAVALCANTI
Igor CAVALCANTI #9397
Male 20-29
00:54:30.72
00:54:30.72
(00:53:13.24)
46
(159)
00:53:13.24
20-29
46
36
00:17:33.11
25-29
27
Male
159
126
Datamine
1
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:31:18.48
00:53:13.24
175
46
159
176
179
12348
Alan LARK
Alan LARK #12348
Male 30-39
00:54:34.57
00:54:34.57
(00:54:11.22)
47
(160)
00:54:11.22
30-39
47
49
00:17:06.84
30-34
27
Male
160
163
Synergy
1
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:24.35
00:54:11.22
176
47
160
177
181
11475
Damien HEWITT
Damien HEWITT #11475
Male 40-49
00:54:39.01
00:54:39.01
(00:54:13.40)
30
(161)
00:54:13.40
40-49
30
31
00:15:10.44
40-44
18
Male
161
165
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:26.60
00:54:13.40
177
30
161
178
196
11574
Murray BRUCE
Murray BRUCE #11574
Male 40-49
00:54:40.01
00:54:40.01
(00:54:34.80)
31
(162)
00:54:34.80
40-49
31
34
00:15:11.45
45-49
13
Male
162
180
AUS
12.125
4:30 min/km
08:30:06.21
00:54:34.80
178
31
162
179
194
9533
Andrew WALKER
Andrew WALKER #9533
Male 50-59
00:54:40.76
00:54:40.76
(00:54:32.64)
8
(163)
00:54:32.64
50-59
8
10
00:03:43.71
55-59
4
Male
163
178
Northern Star
1
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:09.11
00:54:32.64
179
8
163
180
192
12436
Angus ADAMSON
Angus ADAMSON #12436
Male 16-19
00:54:41.01
00:54:41.01
(00:54:31.58)
17
(164)
00:54:31.58
16-19
17
17
00:07:44.67
16-19
17
Male
164
176
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:10.43
00:54:31.58
180
17
164
181
193
12437
Hamish ADAMSON
Hamish ADAMSON #12437
Male 16-19
00:54:41.19
00:54:41.19
(00:54:31.76)
18
(165)
00:54:31.76
16-19
18
18
00:07:44.85
16-19
18
Male
165
177
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:10.43
00:54:31.76
181
18
165
182
197
10441
Matthew THORNLEY
Matthew THORNLEY #10441
Male 20-29
00:54:41.26
00:54:41.26
(00:54:35.42)
47
(166)
00:54:35.42
20-29
47
51
00:17:43.65
25-29
28
Male
166
181
Team Chevron
6
AUS
12.125
4:30 min/km
08:30:06.83
00:54:35.42
182
47
166
183
187
7498
Peter TAPPER
Peter TAPPER #7498
Male 50-59
00:54:41.67
00:54:41.67
(00:54:22.83)
9
(167)
00:54:22.83
50-59
9
8
00:03:44.63
50-54
5
Male
167
171
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:19.84
00:54:22.83
183
9
167
184
158
4604
Troy OVERSTONE
Troy OVERSTONE #4604
Male 40-49
00:54:43.91
00:54:43.91
(00:53:41.47)
32
(168)
00:53:41.47
40-49
32
26
00:15:15.34
45-49
14
Male
168
144
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:31:03.44
00:53:41.47
184
32
168
185
182
12767
Jayden HART
Jayden HART #12767
Male Under 16
00:54:45.73
00:54:45.73
(00:54:14.18)
11
(169)
00:54:14.18
Under 16
11
12
00:05:00.04
13-15
11
Male
169
166
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:32.54
00:54:14.18
185
11
169
186
200
11998
Darren SWANN
Darren SWANN #11998
Male 30-39
00:54:49.98
00:54:49.98
(00:54:39.06)
48
(170)
00:54:39.06
30-39
48
53
00:17:22.25
35-39
21
Male
170
184
AUS
12.125
4:30 min/km
08:30:11.92
00:54:39.06
186
48
170
187
205
9024
Eelke DE BOER
Eelke DE BOER #9024
Male 50-59
00:54:55.92
00:54:55.92
(00:54:48.42)
10
(171)
00:54:48.42
50-59
10
11
00:03:58.88
50-54
6
Male
171
188
Mazenod College
2
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
08:30:08.50
00:54:48.42
187
10
171
188
195
10578
David REYNOLDS
David REYNOLDS #10578
Male 30-39
00:54:56.50
00:54:56.50
(00:54:33.69)
49
(172)
00:54:33.69
30-39
49
51
00:17:28.77
30-34
28
Male
172
179
MinRes
3
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:23.81
00:54:33.69
188
49
172
189
175
7449
Jason FLETCHER
Jason FLETCHER #7449
Male 40-49
00:54:57.08
00:54:57.08
(00:54:06.05)
33
(173)
00:54:06.05
40-49
33
30
00:15:28.52
40-44
19
Male
173
159
Georgiou Group
1
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:30:52.03
00:54:06.05
189
33
173
190
213
12248
Curtis STARK
Curtis STARK #12248
Male 30-39
00:54:57.89
00:54:57.89
(00:54:57.89)
50
(174)
00:54:57.89
30-39
50
58
00:17:30.16
30-34
29
Male
174
195
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
00:54:57.89
190
50
174
191
212
11891
Matthew CANTWELL
Matthew CANTWELL #11891
Male 30-39
00:55:01.14
00:55:01.14
(00:54:57.53)
51
(175)
00:54:57.53
30-39
51
57
00:17:33.41
30-34
30
Male
175
194
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
08:30:04.61
00:54:57.53
191
51
175
192
191
11455
Lenny HICKS
Lenny HICKS #11455
Male 50-59
00:55:01.51
00:55:01.51
(00:54:30.44)
11
(176)
00:54:30.44
50-59
11
9
00:04:04.46
50-54
7
Male
176
175
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:32.06
00:54:30.44
192
11
176
193
167
7647
Archie BUTTERWORTH
Archie BUTTERWORTH #7647
Male Under 16
00:55:01.78
00:55:01.78
(00:54:00.34)
12
(177)
00:54:00.34
Under 16
12
11
00:05:16.09
13-15
12
Male
177
151
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:31:02.43
00:54:00.34
193
12
177
194
189
5951
James NELSON
James NELSON #5951
Male 40-49
00:55:03.97
00:55:03.97
(00:54:29.18)
34
(178)
00:54:29.18
40-49
34
33
00:15:35.40
40-44
20
Male
178
173
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:35.79
00:54:29.18
194
34
178
195
198
9383
Robert PATTISON
Robert PATTISON #9383
Male 20-29
00:55:06.20
00:55:06.20
(00:54:36.40)
48
(179)
00:54:36.40
20-29
48
52
00:18:08.59
20-24
20
Male
179
182
AUS
12.125
4:30 min/km
08:30:30.79
00:54:36.40
195
48
179
197
164
5426
Joshua MANN
Joshua MANN #5426
Male 20-29
00:55:08.43
00:55:08.43
(00:53:52.43)
49
(180)
00:53:52.43
20-29
49
42
00:18:10.83
20-24
21
Male
180
149
AUS
12.125
4:26 min/km
08:31:17.00
00:53:52.43
197
49
180
198
188
13071
Alex COLEMAN
Alex COLEMAN #13071
Male 20-29
00:55:09.45
00:55:09.45
(00:54:23.48)
50
(181)
00:54:23.48
20-29
50
50
00:18:11.84
20-24
22
Male
181
172
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:46.96
00:54:23.48
198
50
181
199
214
8146
Dylan JAMES
Dylan JAMES #8146
Male 20-29
00:55:12.01
00:55:12.01
(00:55:05.25)
51
(182)
00:55:05.25
20-29
51
54
00:18:14.40
25-29
29
Male
182
196
AUS
12.125
4:32 min/km
08:30:07.75
00:55:05.25
199
51
182
200
207
12018
Gary NAIRN
Gary NAIRN #12018
Male 50-59
00:55:12.49
00:55:12.49
(00:54:53.04)
12
(183)
00:54:53.04
50-59
12
12
00:04:15.45
50-54
8
Male
183
190
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
08:30:20.45
00:54:53.04
200
12
183
201
215
7183
Peter DEACON
Peter DEACON #7183
Male 30-39
00:55:13.41
00:55:13.41
(00:55:05.48)
52
(184)
00:55:05.48
30-39
52
59
00:17:45.67
35-39
22
Male
184
197
AUS
12.125
4:32 min/km
08:30:08.92
00:55:05.48
201
52
184
203
186
12200
Karl PIRCHER
Karl PIRCHER #12200
Male 20-29
00:55:14.72
00:55:14.72
(00:54:20.32)
52
(185)
00:54:20.32
20-29
52
49
00:18:17.11
25-29
30
Male
185
170
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:55.39
00:54:20.32
203
52
185
204
218
8840
Tim GRUBBA
Tim GRUBBA #8840
Male 40-49
00:55:15.25
00:55:15.25
(00:55:07.58)
35
(186)
00:55:07.58
40-49
35
37
00:15:46.69
45-49
15
Male
186
199
AUS
12.125
4:32 min/km
08:30:08.67
00:55:07.58
204
35
186
205
171
7396
James AVERY
James AVERY #7396
Male 30-39
00:55:15.55
00:55:15.55
(00:54:04.00)
53
(187)
00:54:04.00
30-39
53
47
00:17:47.81
30-34
31
Male
187
155
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:31:12.54
00:54:04.00
205
53
187
206
219
6024
Raymond BURGE
Raymond BURGE #6024
Male 16-19
00:55:15.99
00:55:15.99
(00:55:07.67)
19
(188)
00:55:07.67
16-19
19
19
00:08:19.65
16-19
19
Male
188
200
Gold Fields
1
AUS
12.125
4:32 min/km
08:31:44.31
00:55:07.67
206
19
188
208
202
9791
Bevan TARRATT
Bevan TARRATT #9791
Male 40-49
00:55:18.17
00:55:18.17
(00:54:45.81)
36
(189)
00:54:45.81
40-49
36
35
00:15:49.60
40-44
21
Male
189
186
AUS
12.125
4:30 min/km
08:30:33.35
00:54:45.81
208
36
189
209
203
11950
Guy KALMA
Guy KALMA #11950
Male 20-29
00:55:18.27
00:55:18.27
(00:54:46.05)
53
(190)
00:54:46.05
20-29
53
53
00:18:20.66
20-24
23
Male
190
187
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
08:30:33.21
00:54:46.05
209
53
190
211
222
7476
Chris ISLES
Chris ISLES #7476
Male 40-49
00:55:20.39
00:55:20.39
(00:55:10.52)
37
(191)
00:55:10.52
40-49
37
39
00:15:51.83
40-44
22
Male
191
202
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:10.87
00:55:10.52
211
37
191
212
178
6438
Stephen KIKIROS
Stephen KIKIROS #6438
Male 20-29
00:55:21.25
00:55:21.25
(00:54:09.68)
54
(192)
00:54:09.68
20-29
54
47
00:18:23.65
20-24
24
Male
192
162
Herbert Smith Freehills
1
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:31:12.57
00:54:09.68
212
54
192
213
201
12413
Sam ROMERO
Sam ROMERO #12413
Male Under 16
00:55:24.75
00:55:24.75
(00:54:44.22)
13
(193)
00:54:44.22
Under 16
13
13
00:05:39.07
13-15
13
Male
193
185
AUS
12.125
4:30 min/km
08:30:41.53
00:54:44.22
213
13
193
214
235
12472
Colum CORLESS
Colum CORLESS #12472
Male 50-59
00:55:25.77
00:55:25.77
(00:55:19.97)
13
(194)
00:55:19.97
50-59
13
13
00:04:28.72
55-59
5
Male
194
212
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:06.80
00:55:19.97
214
13
194
215
224
13440
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #13440
Male 30-39
00:55:26.16
00:55:26.16
(00:55:12.89)
54
(195)
00:55:12.89
30-39
54
62
00:17:58.42
30-34
32
Male
195
204
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:14.26
00:55:12.89
215
54
195
216
242
11203
Michael GILL
Michael GILL #11203
Male 30-39
00:55:28.91
00:55:28.91
(00:55:28.91)
55
(196)
00:55:28.91
30-39
55
67
00:18:01.17
30-34
33
Male
196
219
Team Rio Tinto
2
AUS
12.125
4:34 min/km
00:55:28.91
216
55
196
218
226
7803
Dion MANNI
Dion MANNI #7803
Male 16-19
00:55:31.75
00:55:31.75
(00:55:14.06)
20
(197)
00:55:14.06
16-19
20
20
00:08:35.41
16-19
20
Male
197
206
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:30:18.68
00:55:14.06
218
20
197
219
234
5640
Matt NEVES
Matt NEVES #5640
Male 20-29
00:55:31.87
00:55:31.87
(00:55:19.48)
55
(198)
00:55:19.48
20-29
55
56
00:18:34.27
25-29
31
Male
198
211
AUS
12.125
4:33 min/km
08:34:33.39
00:55:19.48
219
55
198
220
199
5765
Brett RILEY
Brett RILEY #5765
Male 30-39
00:55:32.26
00:55:32.26
(00:54:36.72)
56
(199)
00:54:36.72
30-39
56
52
00:18:04.52
30-34
34
Male
199
183
WA Health Group
1
AUS
12.125
4:30 min/km
08:30:56.54
00:54:36.72
220
56
199
222
210
9755
Luke REILLY
Luke REILLY #9755
Male 30-39
00:55:35.80
00:55:35.80
(00:54:56.99)
57
(200)
00:54:56.99
30-39
57
55
00:18:08.06
30-34
35
Male
200
192
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
08:30:39.81
00:54:56.99
222
57
200
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
180
181
182
183
Page 4 of 183 (9143 items)