Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
180
181
182
183
Page 3 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12771
David SCOTT
David SCOTT #12771
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
25-29
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
12811
Tony BURRELL
Tony BURRELL #12811
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
40-44
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
12858
Tajender Singh VIRK
Tajender Singh VIRK #12858
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
35-39
Male
Cirrus Networks
AUS
12.125
min/km
12877
Rhiannon BOND
Rhiannon BOND #12877
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
30-34
Female
Cirrus Networks
AUS
12.125
min/km
12883
Peter JENSEN
Peter JENSEN #12883
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
40-44
Male
Team Chevron
AUS
12.125
min/km
12895
Andrea HARRIS
Andrea HARRIS #12895
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
45-49
Female
AUS
12.125
min/km
12908
Shelley GILES
Shelley GILES #12908
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
45-49
Female
Synergy
AUS
12.125
min/km
12909
Raine MONEY
Raine MONEY #12909
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
20-24
Female
Synergy
AUS
12.125
min/km
12917
Cheyenne CONWAY
Cheyenne CONWAY #12917
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
20-24
Female
Keystart Home Loans
AUS
12.125
min/km
12944
Anthony OVEREND
Anthony OVEREND #12944
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
50-54
Male
Tronox
AUS
12.125
min/km
12945
Jazmine OVEREND
Jazmine OVEREND #12945
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Female
Tronox
AUS
12.125
min/km
12938
Fetu OVEREND
Fetu OVEREND #12938
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
50-54
Female
Tronox
AUS
12.125
min/km
12953
Hamish EDWARDS
Hamish EDWARDS #12953
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
20-24
Male
Team Channel 9
AUS
12.125
min/km
12954
Will MELVILLE
Will MELVILLE #12954
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
25-29
Male
Team Channel 9
AUS
12.125
min/km
12955
Nelly TANKOV
Nelly TANKOV #12955
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
25-29
Female
Team Channel 9
AUS
12.125
min/km
12957
Jacquelin ROBSON
Jacquelin ROBSON #12957
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
25-29
Female
Team Channel 9
AUS
12.125
min/km
12961
Ellie HAWKES
Ellie HAWKES #12961
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
25-29
Female
AUS
12.125
min/km
12976
Carlos ZAPATA
Carlos ZAPATA #12976
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
35-39
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
12977
Mariel RENTERIA
Mariel RENTERIA #12977
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
30-34
Female
AUS
12.125
min/km
12984
Qin XU
Qin XU #12984
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
40-44
Female
Confucius Institute at UWA
AUS
12.125
min/km
12986
Yanyu SU
Yanyu SU #12986
Female 20-29
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
20-29
25-29
Female
Confucius Institute at UWA
AUS
12.125
min/km
08:39:43.20
12993
Xiaofang HUANG
Xiaofang HUANG #12993
Female 40-49
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
40-49
45-49
Female
Confucius Institute at UWA
AUS
12.125
min/km
08:39:44.94
13005
Alex KHOR
Alex KHOR #13005
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
25-29
Male
Perth Marvin's
AUS
12.125
min/km
13014
Dave FRODSHAM
Dave FRODSHAM #13014
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
35-39
Male
PRA - Water Corporation
AUS
12.125
min/km
13021
Benjamin JOHNSTON
Benjamin JOHNSTON #13021
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
35-39
Male
PRA - Water Corporation
AUS
12.125
min/km
13031
Chris BOYLEN
Chris BOYLEN #13031
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
20-24
Male
Pharmacy 777
AUS
12.125
min/km
13047
Amelia LOVERIDGE
Amelia LOVERIDGE #13047
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Female
Curtin University
AUS
12.125
min/km
13069
Scarlett DUNCAN
Scarlett DUNCAN #13069
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
25-29
Female
Aspire To Run
AUS
12.125
min/km
13075
Madeleine MITCHELL
Madeleine MITCHELL #13075
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Female
Team Chevron
AUS
12.125
min/km
13111
Mia JACKSON
Mia JACKSON #13111
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Female
Santos Perth
AUS
12.125
min/km
13112
Tim TUDOR OWEN
Tim TUDOR OWEN #13112
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
40-44
Male
Santos Perth
AUS
12.125
min/km
13113
Raymond DIXEY
Raymond DIXEY #13113
Male 70-79
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
70-79
75-79
Male
Santos Perth
AUS
12.125
min/km
13114
Pamela WOOD
Pamela WOOD #13114
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
65-69
Female
AUS
12.125
min/km
13126
Chris OUGHTON
Chris OUGHTON #13126
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
60-64
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
13162
Glenn BURGESS
Glenn BURGESS #13162
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
50-54
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
13171
Lisa HUTCHINSON
Lisa HUTCHINSON #13171
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
50-54
Female
AUS
12.125
min/km
13181
Bill BARKER
Bill BARKER #13181
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
45-49
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
13219
Angus LAURISSON
Angus LAURISSON #13219
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
13231
Mederic MAINSON
Mederic MAINSON #13231
Male 40-49
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
40-49
40-44
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
08:31:13.46
13277
Ray CURTIS
Ray CURTIS #13277
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
55-59
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
13281
Praewrapee SATAYANON
Praewrapee SATAYANON #13281
Female 30-39
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
30-39
30-34
Female
Team HunBy
THI
12.125
min/km
08:37:20.32
12512
Tim MILLER
Tim MILLER #12512
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
45-49
Male
Synergy
AUS
12.125
min/km
13319
Ian KEMP
Ian KEMP #13319
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
55-59
Male
Team Chevron
AUS
12.125
min/km
13336
Angela HOMANN
Angela HOMANN #13336
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
40-44
Female
AUS
12.125
min/km
13338
Josh WINSKELL
Josh WINSKELL #13338
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
25-29
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
13356
Anoop JOHNY
Anoop JOHNY #13356
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
35-39
Male
Wesfarmers Chemicals Energy & Fertilisers
AUS
12.125
min/km
13409
Aaron CORNES
Aaron CORNES #13409
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
40-44
Male
Lost in Pace
AUS
12.125
min/km
13417
Keith GREW
Keith GREW #13417
Male 60-69
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
60-69
60-64
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
08:30:39.31
4009
Sharon BRUYNS
Sharon BRUYNS #4009
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
45-49
Female
SNC-Lavalin
AUS
12.125
min/km
4010
Frederik BRUYNS
Frederik BRUYNS #4010
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Male
SNC-Lavalin
AUS
12.125
min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
180
181
182
183
Page 3 of 183 (9143 items)