Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
180
181
182
183
Page 2 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
114
105
8282
Andrew DAVISON
Andrew DAVISON #8282
Male 50-59
00:52:37.40
00:52:37.40
(00:52:06.30)
3
(103)
00:52:06.30
50-59
3
3
00:01:40.35
55-59
2
Male
103
94
AUS
12.125
4:17 min/km
08:30:32.10
00:52:06.30
114
3
103
69
69
9023
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #9023
Male Under 16
00:50:05.76
00:50:05.76
(00:49:59.35)
3
(64)
00:49:59.35
Under 16
3
3
00:00:20.07
13-15
3
Male
64
64
Mazenod College
1
AUS
12.125
4:07 min/km
08:30:07.40
00:49:59.35
69
3
64
308
336
9764
Alex WALKER
Alex WALKER #9764
Male Under 13
00:57:12.23
00:57:12.23
(00:57:07.82)
3
(274)
00:57:07.82
Under 13
3
3
00:09:02.23
U13
3
Male
274
294
AUS
12.125
4:42 min/km
08:30:05.41
00:57:07.82
308
3
274
124
129
9325
Gary PEACE
Gary PEACE #9325
Male 60-69
00:53:01.32
00:53:01.32
(00:52:52.11)
3
(113)
00:52:52.11
60-69
3
3
00:01:19.86
65-69
1
Male
113
117
AUS
12.125
4:21 min/km
08:30:10.20
00:52:52.11
124
3
113
82
81
11857
Emma WALKEY
Emma WALKEY #11857
Female 20-29
00:51:01.69
00:51:01.69
(00:50:48.67)
3
(6)
00:50:48.67
20-29
3
3
00:04:15.42
20-24
1
Female
6
6
St George's
2
AUS
12.125
4:11 min/km
08:30:14.02
00:50:48.67
82
3
6
464
480
12162
Olivia RENNIE
Olivia RENNIE #12162
Female Under 16
00:59:19.65
00:59:19.65
(00:59:01.57)
3
(56)
00:59:01.57
Under 16
3
3
00:04:05.13
13-15
3
Female
56
59
AUS
12.125
4:52 min/km
08:30:19.07
00:59:01.57
464
3
56
13
13
6594
Chris MCKAY
Chris MCKAY #6594
Male 30-39
00:44:33.21
00:44:33.21
(00:44:29.24)
3
(13)
00:44:29.24
30-39
3
3
00:07:05.48
35-39
1
Male
13
13
AUS
12.125
3:40 min/km
08:30:04.97
00:44:29.24
13
3
13
156
165
6786
Kristen TURNBULL
Kristen TURNBULL #6786
Female 30-39
00:54:06.41
00:54:06.41
(00:53:57.57)
4
(15)
00:53:57.57
30-39
4
4
00:06:39.59
35-39
4
Female
15
16
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:30:09.84
00:53:57.57
156
4
15
538
502
12596
Mikaela INNOCENT
Mikaela INNOCENT #12596
Female Under 16
01:00:19.05
01:00:19.05
(00:59:17.52)
4
(68)
00:59:17.52
Under 16
4
4
00:05:04.53
13-15
4
Female
68
64
AUS
12.125
4:53 min/km
08:31:02.52
00:59:17.52
538
4
68
10
10
4452
Ian TMOMPSON
Ian TMOMPSON #4452
Male 40-49
00:43:28.62
00:43:28.62
(00:43:24.04)
4
(10)
00:43:24.04
40-49
4
4
00:04:00.06
40-44
4
Male
10
10
#TeamRoyHill
1
AUS
12.125
3:34 min/km
08:30:05.58
00:43:24.04
10
4
10
5329
5319
12898
Klaus GROTH
Klaus GROTH #12898
Male 80+
01:55:50.35
01:55:50.35
(01:53:14.84)
4
(2874)
01:53:14.84
80+
4
4
00:32:16.63
80-84
4
Male
2874
2869
AUS
12.125
9:20 min/km
08:36:56.51
01:53:14.84
5329
4
2874
130
133
9877
Chris GORE
Chris GORE #9877
Male 60-69
00:53:13.68
00:53:13.68
(00:53:07.80)
4
(118)
00:53:07.80
60-69
4
4
00:01:32.23
60-64
3
Male
118
120
Seven West Media
1
AUS
12.125
4:22 min/km
08:30:06.88
00:53:07.80
130
4
118
33
30
7925
Max JOHNSTON
Max JOHNSTON #7925
Male 16-19
00:47:39.07
00:47:39.07
(00:47:25.65)
4
(31)
00:47:25.65
16-19
4
4
00:00:42.73
16-19
4
Male
31
28
Tronox
1
AUS
12.125
3:54 min/km
08:30:14.42
00:47:25.65
33
4
31
680
699
9767
Beth KILGALLON
Beth KILGALLON #9767
Female Under 13
01:01:52.12
01:01:52.12
(01:01:27.63)
4
(92)
01:01:27.63
Under 13
4
4
00:03:33.40
U13
3
Female
92
94
AUS
12.125
5:04 min/km
08:30:25.49
01:01:27.63
680
4
92
125
126
10651
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #10651
Male 50-59
00:53:04.28
00:53:04.28
(00:52:44.95)
4
(114)
00:52:44.95
50-59
4
4
00:02:07.24
50-54
2
Male
114
114
MinRes
2
AUS
12.125
4:21 min/km
08:30:20.33
00:52:44.95
125
4
114
1880
1872
9020
Joanne LE VAUX
Joanne LE VAUX #9020
Female 60-69
01:11:44.55
01:11:44.55
(01:10:51.48)
4
(495)
01:10:51.48
60-69
4
4
00:04:46.77
60-64
4
Female
495
485
AUS
12.125
5:50 min/km
08:30:54.06
01:10:51.48
1880
4
495
8
8
7914
Sam RAYNER
Sam RAYNER #7914
Male 20-29
00:42:21.96
00:42:21.96
(00:42:18.46)
4
(8)
00:42:18.46
20-29
4
4
00:05:24.35
20-24
4
Male
8
8
AUS
12.125
3:29 min/km
08:30:04.49
00:42:18.46
8
4
8
142
104
6123
Michelle KEENEHAN
Michelle KEENEHAN #6123
Female 40-49
00:53:32.16
00:53:32.16
(00:52:05.83)
4
(14)
00:52:05.83
40-49
4
4
00:04:43.44
40-44
4
Female
14
11
AUS
12.125
4:17 min/km
08:31:27.32
00:52:05.83
142
4
14
70
70
7256
Luca DI TORO
Luca DI TORO #7256
Male Under 16
00:50:10.30
00:50:10.30
(00:50:06.62)
4
(65)
00:50:06.62
Under 16
4
4
00:00:24.61
13-15
4
Male
65
65
AUS
12.125
4:07 min/km
08:30:04.67
00:50:06.62
70
4
65
92
96
9406
Madeleine HAY
Madeleine HAY #9406
Female 20-29
00:51:38.29
00:51:38.29
(00:51:31.49)
4
(10)
00:51:31.49
20-29
4
4
00:04:52.01
25-29
3
Female
10
10
Ashurst
1
AUS
12.125
4:14 min/km
08:30:07.79
00:51:31.49
92
4
10
4854
4845
4837
Betty KOOY
Betty KOOY #4837
Female 70-79
01:43:56.02
01:43:56.02
(01:42:06.95)
4
(2167)
01:42:06.95
70-79
4
4
00:17:27.29
70-74
4
Female
2167
2162
Animal Aid Abroad
6
AUS
12.125
8:25 min/km
08:33:25.07
01:42:06.95
4854
4
2167
711
765
12353
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #12353
Female 50-59
01:02:19.74
01:02:19.74
(01:02:12.71)
4
(98)
01:02:12.71
50-59
4
5
00:06:49.48
50-54
4
Female
98
114
AUS
12.125
5:07 min/km
08:30:08.02
01:02:12.71
711
4
98
590
605
11914
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ #11914
Female 16-19
01:00:45.41
01:00:45.41
(01:00:21.35)
4
(75)
01:00:21.35
16-19
4
4
00:08:21.18
16-19
4
Female
75
81
AUS
12.125
4:58 min/km
08:30:25.05
01:00:21.35
590
4
75
359
373
12008
Luis NETTLESHIP
Luis NETTLESHIP #12008
Male Under 13
00:58:02.69
00:58:02.69
(00:57:38.97)
4
(312)
00:57:38.97
Under 13
4
4
00:09:52.69
U13
4
Male
312
324
AUS
12.125
4:45 min/km
08:31:59.72
00:57:38.97
359
4
312
16
16
13291
Villem RAUDSEPP
Villem RAUDSEPP #13291
Male 30-39
00:45:30.26
00:45:30.26
(00:45:26.08)
4
(16)
00:45:26.08
30-39
4
4
00:08:02.52
35-39
2
Male
16
16
AUS
12.125
3:44 min/km
08:30:05.17
00:45:26.08
16
4
16
1696
1748
13298
Mike HORSFALL
Mike HORSFALL #13298
Male 70-79
01:10:28.61
01:10:28.61
(01:09:55.44)
4
(1286)
01:09:55.44
70-79
4
4
00:04:56.95
70-74
4
Male
1286
1319
Tronox
11
AUS
12.125
5:46 min/km
08:30:34.17
01:09:55.44
1696
4
1286
35
28
5126
Joshua SCOTT
Joshua SCOTT #5126
Male 16-19
00:47:42.83
00:47:42.83
(00:47:22.04)
5
(33)
00:47:22.04
16-19
5
3
00:00:46.49
16-19
5
Male
33
27
AUS
12.125
3:54 min/km
08:30:21.79
00:47:22.04
35
5
33
12
12
4250
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #4250
Male 20-29
00:43:54.59
00:43:54.59
(00:43:50.54)
5
(12)
00:43:50.54
20-29
5
5
00:06:56.98
25-29
1
Male
12
12
Team Lords
1
AUS
12.125
3:36 min/km
08:30:05.04
00:43:50.54
12
5
12
2248
2354
6130
Phill MCKEAN
Phill MCKEAN #6130
Male 70-79
01:14:20.03
01:14:20.03
(01:14:07.35)
5
(1602)
01:14:07.35
70-79
5
5
00:08:48.37
70-74
5
Male
1602
1665
AUS
12.125
6:06 min/km
08:30:13.68
01:14:07.35
2248
5
1602
11
11
8322
Paul CARROLL
Paul CARROLL #8322
Male 40-49
00:43:44.93
00:43:44.93
(00:43:40.59)
5
(11)
00:43:40.59
40-49
5
5
00:04:16.36
40-44
5
Male
11
11
Roaming BT
1
AUS
12.125
3:36 min/km
08:30:05.33
00:43:40.59
11
5
11
271
271
7226
Sarah NG
Sarah NG #7226
Female 40-49
00:56:27.59
00:56:27.59
(00:55:57.94)
5
(29)
00:55:57.94
40-49
5
6
00:07:38.87
40-44
5
Female
29
30
Team Front Runner
4
AUS
12.125
4:36 min/km
08:30:30.64
00:55:57.94
271
5
29
129
132
7179
Samara PASS
Samara PASS #7179
Female 20-29
00:53:11.67
00:53:11.67
(00:53:06.73)
5
(12)
00:53:06.73
20-29
5
5
00:06:25.40
25-29
4
Female
12
13
AUS
12.125
4:22 min/km
08:30:05.94
00:53:06.73
129
5
12
701
739
7874
Shy'kyla NARRIER
Shy'kyla NARRIER #7874
Female Under 13
01:02:15.04
01:02:15.04
(01:01:55.14)
5
(95)
01:01:55.14
Under 13
5
5
00:03:56.33
U13
4
Female
95
107
MERITO
3
AUS
12.125
5:06 min/km
08:30:20.90
01:01:55.14
701
5
95
210
217
7416
Tania HERBERT
Tania HERBERT #7416
Female 30-39
00:55:19.38
00:55:19.38
(00:55:07.15)
5
(20)
00:55:07.15
30-39
5
5
00:07:52.56
35-39
5
Female
20
19
AUS
12.125
4:32 min/km
08:30:13.23
00:55:07.15
210
5
20
848
779
13068
Emily BRADLEY
Emily BRADLEY #13068
Female 16-19
01:03:39.92
01:03:39.92
(01:02:20.33)
5
(136)
01:02:20.33
16-19
5
5
00:11:15.69
16-19
5
Female
136
118
AUS
12.125
5:08 min/km
08:31:20.59
01:02:20.33
848
5
136
5471
5391
4593
Richard BIRD
Richard BIRD #4593
Male 80+
01:58:02.32
01:58:02.32
(01:54:35.35)
5
(2909)
01:54:35.35
80+
5
5
00:34:28.60
85-89
1
Male
2909
2894
AUS
12.125
9:27 min/km
08:37:47.97
01:54:35.35
5471
5
2909
4966
5027
4780
Ann MACLENNAN
Ann MACLENNAN #4780
Female 70-79
01:46:22.31
01:46:22.31
(01:46:14.84)
5
(2236)
01:46:14.84
70-79
5
6
00:19:53.57
70-74
5
Female
2236
2271
AUS
12.125
8:45 min/km
08:31:43.46
01:46:14.84
4966
5
2236
116
101
10605
Trent RAMSHAK
Trent RAMSHAK #10605
Male Under 16
00:52:40.66
00:52:40.66
(00:51:52.41)
5
(105)
00:51:52.41
Under 16
5
5
00:02:54.97
13-15
5
Male
105
91
MinRes
1
AUS
12.125
4:16 min/km
08:30:49.24
00:51:52.41
116
5
105
720
777
11091
Caitlin WAGSTAFF
Caitlin WAGSTAFF #11091
Female Under 16
01:02:25.17
01:02:25.17
(01:02:19.81)
5
(102)
01:02:19.81
Under 16
5
5
00:07:10.66
13-15
5
Female
102
117
Deloitte
11
AUS
12.125
5:08 min/km
08:30:06.36
01:02:19.81
720
5
102
1905
2014
11313
Julie BISHOP
Julie BISHOP #11313
Female 60-69
01:11:58.22
01:11:58.22
(01:11:49.44)
5
(504)
01:11:49.44
60-69
5
5
00:05:00.44
60-64
5
Female
504
548
MinRes
19
AUS
12.125
5:55 min/km
08:30:09.77
01:11:49.44
1905
5
504
370
389
12941
Kobe LEAVER
Kobe LEAVER #12941
Male Under 13
00:58:13.66
00:58:13.66
(00:57:52.41)
5
(323)
00:57:52.41
Under 13
5
5
00:10:03.65
U13
5
Male
323
339
AUS
12.125
4:46 min/km
08:31:57.24
00:57:52.41
370
5
323
753
733
4339
Carolyn WILSON
Carolyn WILSON #4339
Female 50-59
01:02:48.45
01:02:48.45
(01:01:52.32)
5
(111)
01:01:52.32
50-59
5
4
00:07:18.19
50-54
5
Female
111
104
AUS
12.125
5:06 min/km
08:30:57.13
01:01:52.32
753
5
111
141
130
12691
Wade DODSON
Wade DODSON #12691
Male 50-59
00:53:29.61
00:53:29.61
(00:52:53.24)
5
(128)
00:52:53.24
50-59
5
5
00:02:32.56
50-54
3
Male
128
118
AUS
12.125
4:21 min/km
08:30:37.37
00:52:53.24
141
5
128
347
344
6975
Paul SCOTT-TAYLOR
Paul SCOTT-TAYLOR #6975
Male 60-69
00:57:50.27
00:57:50.27
(00:57:13.80)
5
(303)
00:57:13.80
60-69
5
5
00:06:08.82
60-64
4
Male
303
301
AUS
12.125
4:43 min/km
08:30:37.47
00:57:13.80
347
5
303
17
18
4577
Greg YERKES
Greg YERKES #4577
Male 30-39
00:45:34.71
00:45:34.71
(00:45:30.60)
5
(17)
00:45:30.60
30-39
5
6
00:08:06.97
35-39
3
Male
17
18
AUS
12.125
3:45 min/km
08:30:05.10
00:45:30.60
17
5
17
818
855
5187
Jasmine RUMMER
Jasmine RUMMER #5187
Female Under 13
01:03:24.64
01:03:24.64
(01:03:02.49)
6
(126)
01:03:02.49
Under 13
6
6
00:05:05.93
U13
5
Female
126
138
AUS
12.125
5:11 min/km
08:31:58.15
01:03:02.49
818
6
126
119
114
6878
Alex LEE
Alex LEE #6878
Male Under 16
00:52:55.02
00:52:55.02
(00:52:14.41)
6
(108)
00:52:14.41
Under 16
6
6
00:03:09.34
13-15
6
Male
108
103
The Elusive Lees
1
AUS
12.125
4:18 min/km
08:30:41.61
00:52:14.41
119
6
108
5817
5914
13206
Johan QUARTEL
Johan QUARTEL #13206
Male 80+
02:04:02.02
02:04:02.02
(02:03:05.98)
6
(3026)
02:03:05.98
80+
6
6
00:40:28.29
80-84
5
Male
3026
3051
AUS
12.125
10:09 min/km
08:30:57.03
02:03:05.98
5817
6
3026
277
269
7586
Rose SCHUDDINH
Rose SCHUDDINH #7586
Female 40-49
00:56:33.39
00:56:33.39
(00:55:57.47)
6
(30)
00:55:57.47
40-49
6
5
00:07:44.67
40-44
6
Female
30
29
AUS
12.125
4:36 min/km
08:30:36.91
00:55:57.47
277
6
30
2334
2463
9503
Ivan SARACIK
Ivan SARACIK #9503
Male 70-79
01:14:54.47
01:14:54.47
(01:14:46.40)
6
(1642)
01:14:46.40
70-79
6
6
00:09:22.81
70-74
6
Male
1642
1710
AUS
12.125
6:10 min/km
08:30:09.07
01:14:46.40
2334
6
1642
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
180
181
182
183
Page 2 of 183 (9143 items)