Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
[183]
Page 183 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3743
3773
12566
Benjamin BERGLIN
Benjamin BERGLIN #12566
Male Under 16
01:26:31.67
01:26:31.67
(01:25:49.60)
72
(2296)
01:25:49.60
Under 16
72
72
00:36:45.98
13-15
72
Male
2296
2310
Jolimont PS
3
AUS
12.125
7:04 min/km
08:35:03.07
01:25:49.60
3743
72
2296
3764
3807
12412
Jack BAILEY
Jack BAILEY #12412
Male Under 16
01:26:51.63
01:26:51.63
(01:26:07.27)
73
(2302)
01:26:07.27
Under 16
73
73
00:37:05.94
13-15
73
Male
2302
2320
AUS
12.125
7:06 min/km
08:32:20.35
01:26:07.27
3764
73
2302
4018
3996
5084
Ravi JAIN
Ravi JAIN #5084
Male Under 16
01:29:46.50
01:29:46.50
(01:28:25.85)
74
(2395)
01:28:25.85
Under 16
74
74
00:40:00.81
13-15
74
Male
2395
2388
AUS
12.125
7:17 min/km
08:31:21.64
01:28:25.85
4018
74
2395
4064
4054
6308
Naman KAUSHIK
Naman KAUSHIK #6308
Male Under 16
01:30:35.01
01:30:35.01
(01:29:02.27)
75
(2418)
01:29:02.27
Under 16
75
75
00:40:49.33
13-15
75
Male
2418
2411
AUS
12.125
7:20 min/km
08:35:53.74
01:29:02.27
4064
75
2418
4066
4072
10092
Oliver CROPP-CHABANNE
Oliver CROPP-CHABANNE #10092
Male Under 16
01:30:36.23
01:30:36.23
(01:29:13.39)
76
(2419)
01:29:13.39
Under 16
76
76
00:40:50.55
13-15
76
Male
2419
2418
Team Chevron
114
AUS
12.125
7:21 min/km
08:32:58.84
01:29:13.39
4066
76
2419
4237
4332
7667
Olek TINDALL
Olek TINDALL #7667
Male Under 16
01:32:51.25
01:32:51.25
(01:32:50.00)
77
(2476)
01:32:50.00
Under 16
77
77
00:43:05.57
13-15
77
Male
2476
2510
Team Tindall
3
AUS
12.125
7:39 min/km
08:31:37.25
01:32:50.00
4237
77
2476
4244
4342
13141
Leo DIGBY
Leo DIGBY #13141
Male Under 16
01:32:56.05
01:32:56.05
(01:32:55.47)
78
(2479)
01:32:55.47
Under 16
78
78
00:43:10.37
13-15
78
Male
2479
2513
peppapig
2
AUS
12.125
7:39 min/km
08:31:36.58
01:32:55.47
4244
78
2479
4577
4545
7323
Geordie BERRY
Geordie BERRY #7323
Male Under 16
01:38:34.25
01:38:34.25
(01:36:35.14)
79
(2585)
01:36:35.14
Under 16
79
79
00:48:48.56
13-15
79
Male
2585
2575
Myobatrachus et al
3
AUS
12.125
7:57 min/km
08:36:20.10
01:36:35.14
4577
79
2585
4811
4836
7294
Nicholas ELLITT
Nicholas ELLITT #7294
Male Under 16
01:43:05.78
01:43:05.78
(01:41:58.59)
80
(2675)
01:41:58.59
Under 16
80
80
00:53:20.09
13-15
80
Male
2675
2681
Team Schlumberger
10
AUS
12.125
8:24 min/km
08:32:43.18
01:41:58.59
4811
80
2675
4986
5034
12570
Leo VAN WINKELHOF
Leo VAN WINKELHOF #12570
Male Under 16
01:46:53.12
01:46:53.12
(01:46:18.43)
81
(2736)
01:46:18.43
Under 16
81
81
00:57:07.44
13-15
81
Male
2736
2757
LAVAN
5
AUS
12.125
8:46 min/km
08:32:10.69
01:46:18.43
4986
81
2736
5030
5052
8831
Reef THOMAS
Reef THOMAS #8831
Male Under 16
01:47:53.96
01:47:53.96
(01:47:00.75)
82
(2752)
01:47:00.75
Under 16
82
82
00:58:08.27
13-15
82
Male
2752
2762
AUS
12.125
8:49 min/km
08:35:14.21
01:47:00.75
5030
82
2752
5216
5181
10613
Alexander LORIMER
Alexander LORIMER #10613
Male Under 16
01:52:53.66
01:52:53.66
(01:50:15.19)
83
(2828)
01:50:15.19
Under 16
83
84
01:03:07.97
13-15
83
Male
2828
2815
MinRes
36
AUS
12.125
9:05 min/km
08:36:59.46
01:50:15.19
5216
83
2828
5237
5155
6179
Jack RICHARDS
Jack RICHARDS #6179
Male Under 16
01:53:37.76
01:53:37.76
(01:49:41.39)
84
(2834)
01:49:41.39
Under 16
84
83
01:03:52.07
13-15
84
Male
2834
2804
Kate's Mates
22
AUS
12.125
9:02 min/km
08:38:17.36
01:49:41.39
5237
84
2834
5245
5292
12856
Ben COTTRELL
Ben COTTRELL #12856
Male Under 16
01:53:48.90
01:53:48.90
(01:52:37.01)
85
(2840)
01:52:37.01
Under 16
85
85
01:04:03.21
13-15
85
Male
2840
2862
Cottrells
1
AUS
12.125
9:17 min/km
08:35:32.89
01:52:37.01
5245
85
2840
5441
5452
6570
Ollie ROUSE
Ollie ROUSE #6570
Male Under 16
01:57:40.21
01:57:40.21
(01:55:32.04)
86
(2901)
01:55:32.04
Under 16
86
87
01:07:54.53
13-15
86
Male
2901
2915
Onyx
5
AUS
12.125
9:31 min/km
08:33:44.17
01:55:32.04
5441
86
2901
5558
5397
5122
Callum GUTHRIE
Callum GUTHRIE #5122
Male Under 16
01:59:34.27
01:59:34.27
(01:54:39.30)
87
(2945)
01:54:39.30
Under 16
87
86
01:09:48.58
13-15
87
Male
2945
2896
Gold Fields
24
AUS
12.125
9:27 min/km
08:39:15.97
01:54:39.30
5558
87
2945
5800
5773
13434
Ben MACKELLAR
Ben MACKELLAR #13434
Male Under 16
02:03:43.69
02:03:43.69
(02:01:04.14)
88
(3019)
02:01:04.14
Under 16
88
88
01:13:58.00
13-15
88
Male
3019
3013
AUS
12.125
9:59 min/km
08:34:15.55
02:01:04.14
5800
88
3019
5905
5908
10211
Leo HARVEY
Leo HARVEY #10211
Male Under 16
02:05:25.04
02:05:25.04
(02:03:01.93)
89
(3052)
02:03:01.93
Under 16
89
89
01:15:39.35
13-15
89
Male
3052
3049
Team Chevron
180
AUS
12.125
10:08 min/km
08:36:44.10
02:03:01.93
5905
89
3052
5946
5999
12230
Quaid LAWSON
Quaid LAWSON #12230
Male Under 16
02:06:11.73
02:06:11.73
(02:04:10.76)
90
(3067)
02:04:10.76
Under 16
90
91
01:16:26.04
13-15
90
Male
3067
3079
20 on the Trot secondary and adults
27
AUS
12.125
10:14 min/km
08:36:21.96
02:04:10.76
5946
90
3067
6017
5922
5738
Matthew HURLEY
Matthew HURLEY #5738
Male Under 16
02:07:26.33
02:07:26.33
(02:03:09.77)
91
(3092)
02:03:09.77
Under 16
91
90
01:17:40.65
13-15
91
Male
3092
3054
Team Montgomery
1
AUS
12.125
10:09 min/km
08:38:37.56
02:03:09.77
6017
91
3092
6386
6315
10924
Alex BARKER
Alex BARKER #10924
Male Under 16
02:13:05.21
02:13:05.21
(02:09:11.02)
92
(3183)
02:09:11.02
Under 16
92
92
01:23:19.53
13-15
92
Male
3183
3168
BGC
81
AUS
12.125
10:39 min/km
08:38:15.19
02:09:11.02
6386
92
3183
6602
6647
12231
Wyatt LAWSON
Wyatt LAWSON #12231
Male Under 16
02:16:34.61
02:16:34.61
(02:14:31.43)
93
(3243)
02:14:31.43
Under 16
93
95
01:26:48.93
13-15
93
Male
3243
3254
20 on the Trot secondary and adults
38
AUS
12.125
11:05 min/km
08:36:24.18
02:14:31.43
6602
93
3243
6607
6608
10169
Kieran JARVIS
Kieran JARVIS #10169
Male Under 16
02:16:39.89
02:16:39.89
(02:13:57.31)
94
(3245)
02:13:57.31
Under 16
94
93
01:26:54.20
13-15
94
Male
3245
3247
Team Chevron
225
AUS
12.125
11:02 min/km
08:32:43.58
02:13:57.31
6607
94
3245
6715
6644
8035
Charl CRONJE
Charl CRONJE #8035
Male Under 16
02:18:22.78
02:18:22.78
(02:14:29.07)
95
(3274)
02:14:29.07
Under 16
95
94
01:28:37.09
13-15
95
Male
3274
3253
AUS
12.125
11:05 min/km
08:38:14.71
02:14:29.07
6715
95
3274
6719
6655
8034
Sam WAREHAM
Sam WAREHAM #8034
Male Under 16
02:18:30.93
02:18:30.93
(02:14:37.35)
96
(3275)
02:14:37.35
Under 16
96
96
01:28:45.24
13-15
96
Male
3275
3257
AUS
12.125
11:06 min/km
08:38:14.58
02:14:37.35
6719
96
3275
6725
6829
12408
Daniel WEST
Daniel WEST #12408
Male Under 16
02:18:42.81
02:18:42.81
(02:17:10.18)
97
(3277)
02:17:10.18
Under 16
97
101
01:28:57.13
13-15
97
Male
3277
3311
AUS
12.125
11:18 min/km
08:33:08.63
02:17:10.18
6725
97
3277
6756
6783
13435
Jude WILLIAMS
Jude WILLIAMS #13435
Male Under 16
02:19:05.33
02:19:05.33
(02:16:23.83)
98
(3283)
02:16:23.83
Under 16
98
100
01:29:19.64
13-15
98
Male
3283
3298
AUS
12.125
11:14 min/km
08:34:17.50
02:16:23.83
6756
98
3283
6782
6697
12552
Luca CORVAIA
Luca CORVAIA #12552
Male Under 16
02:19:33.55
02:19:33.55
(02:15:14.45)
99
(3294)
02:15:14.45
Under 16
99
97
01:29:47.86
13-15
99
Male
3294
3270
Corvaia Seb
2
AUS
12.125
11:09 min/km
08:38:40.09
02:15:14.45
6782
99
3294
6784
6699
12551
Thomas CORVAIA
Thomas CORVAIA #12551
Male Under 16
02:19:34.08
02:19:34.08
(02:15:15.03)
100
(3295)
02:15:15.03
Under 16
100
98
01:29:48.40
13-15
100
Male
3295
3272
Corvaia Seb
3
AUS
12.125
11:09 min/km
08:38:40.05
02:15:15.03
6784
100
3295
6926
6989
8320
Angus BELL
Angus BELL #8320
Male Under 16
02:21:54.82
02:21:54.82
(02:19:30.80)
101
(3341)
02:19:30.80
Under 16
101
102
01:32:09.13
13-15
101
Male
3341
3359
Kate's Mates
48
AUS
12.125
11:30 min/km
08:34:00.02
02:19:30.80
6926
101
3341
6931
6709
11646
Nik NASTEVSKI
Nik NASTEVSKI #11646
Male Under 16
02:22:01.55
02:22:01.55
(02:15:23.75)
102
(3345)
02:15:23.75
Under 16
102
99
01:32:15.86
13-15
102
Male
3345
3277
AUS
12.125
11:10 min/km
08:40:58.80
02:15:23.75
6931
102
3345
7000
7147
10422
Ashaan VEKARIA
Ashaan VEKARIA #10422
Male Under 16
02:23:04.52
02:23:04.52
(02:23:04.52)
103
(3362)
02:23:04.52
Under 16
103
104
01:33:18.83
13-15
103
Male
3362
3403
Team Chevron
243
AUS
12.125
11:48 min/km
02:23:04.52
7000
103
3362
7029
7042
13376
Trent CRONBIE
Trent CRONBIE #13376
Male Under 16
02:23:46.96
02:23:46.96
(02:20:21.13)
104
(3375)
02:20:21.13
Under 16
104
103
01:34:01.28
13-15
104
Male
3375
3374
AUS
12.125
11:34 min/km
08:37:46.83
02:20:21.13
7029
104
3375
7244
7231
13033
Kalani AIRD
Kalani AIRD #13033
Male Under 16
02:28:25.41
02:28:25.41
(02:24:45.78)
105
(3422)
02:24:45.78
Under 16
105
105
01:38:39.72
13-15
105
Male
3422
3423
AUS
12.125
11:56 min/km
08:38:00.63
02:24:45.78
7244
105
3422
7254
7263
4222
Rohan HAMMOND
Rohan HAMMOND #4222
Male Under 16
02:28:41.80
02:28:41.80
(02:25:48.65)
106
(3424)
02:25:48.65
Under 16
106
106
01:38:56.12
13-15
106
Male
3424
3431
mum & son
1
AUS
12.125
12:01 min/km
08:37:14.15
02:25:48.65
7254
106
3424
7373
7458
10375
Richard PURATHAEL
Richard PURATHAEL #10375
Male Under 16
02:32:40.30
02:32:40.30
(02:32:40.30)
107
(3452)
02:32:40.30
Under 16
107
107
01:42:54.61
13-15
107
Male
3452
3475
Team Chevron
260
AUS
12.125
12:35 min/km
02:32:40.30
7373
107
3452
7550
7609
9779
Kyle CHIKO
Kyle CHIKO #9779
Male Under 16
02:39:20.63
02:39:20.63
(02:39:20.63)
108
(3498)
02:39:20.63
Under 16
108
110
01:49:34.95
13-15
108
Male
3498
3511
Tronox
42
AUS
12.125
13:08 min/km
02:39:20.63
7550
108
3498
7573
7539
5570
Riley BARAN
Riley BARAN #5570
Male Under 16
02:40:34.67
02:40:34.67
(02:36:11.55)
109
(3503)
02:36:11.55
Under 16
109
108
01:50:48.98
13-15
109
Male
3503
3492
Shalom House
20
AUS
12.125
12:52 min/km
08:38:44.12
02:36:11.55
7573
109
3503
7590
7575
9319
Mitchell SNELL
Mitchell SNELL #9319
Male Under 16
02:42:24.35
02:42:24.35
(02:37:40.75)
110
(3511)
02:37:40.75
Under 16
110
109
01:52:38.67
13-15
110
Male
3511
3504
AUS
12.125
13:00 min/km
08:39:04.60
02:37:40.75
7590
110
3511
5112
5124
9983
Alexandra BENSON-LIDHOLM
Alexandra BENSON-LIDHOLM #9983
Female Under 13
01:50:09.40
01:50:09.40
(01:49:00.55)
86
(2331)
01:49:00.55
Under 13
86
86
00:51:50.69
Female
2331
2336
AUS
12.125
8:59 min/km
08:35:29.84
01:49:00.55
5112
86
2331
5362
5497
4707
Claire SANDHU
Claire SANDHU #4707
Female Under 13
01:56:18.85
01:56:18.85
(01:56:18.85)
93
(2482)
01:56:18.85
Under 13
93
95
00:58:00.14
Female
2482
2572
AUS
12.125
9:35 min/km
01:56:18.85
5362
93
2482
6046
6021
12488
Mikayla PIRINI
Mikayla PIRINI #12488
Female Under 13
02:07:52.46
02:07:52.46
(02:04:34.44)
107
(2946)
02:04:34.44
Under 13
107
108
01:09:33.75
Female
2946
2938
AUS
12.125
10:16 min/km
08:37:39.02
02:04:34.44
6046
107
2946
6358
Eric LECLERCQ
Eric LECLERCQ #6358
Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 13
Male
Camco Engineering
AUS
12.125
min/km
1
2
3
...
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
[183]
Page 183 of 183 (9143 items)