Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
176
177
178
179
180
181
[182]
183
Page 182 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7319
7360
10487
Nadia MANNING
Nadia MANNING #10487
Female 30-39
02:30:39.04
02:30:39.04
(02:28:56.89)
1047
(3879)
02:28:56.89
30-39
1047
1057
01:43:12.22
35-39
527
Female
3879
3911
20 on the Trot secondary and adults
48
AUS
12.125
12:17 min/km
08:36:03.15
02:28:56.89
7319
1047
3879
7321
7359
10489
Shae HEFFERNAN
Shae HEFFERNAN #10489
Female Under 13
02:30:39.54
02:30:39.54
(02:28:55.82)
151
(3881)
02:28:55.82
Under 13
151
154
01:32:20.83
U13
126
Female
3881
3910
20 on the Trot secondary and adults
49
AUS
12.125
12:16 min/km
08:36:04.72
02:28:55.82
7321
151
3881
7484
7503
10513
Kerry GOW
Kerry GOW #10513
Female 60-69
02:36:41.93
02:36:41.93
(02:34:35.89)
149
(4001)
02:34:35.89
60-69
149
150
01:29:44.15
60-64
99
Female
4001
4020
20 on the Trot secondary and adults
50
AUS
12.125
12:45 min/km
08:36:27.03
02:34:35.89
7484
149
4001
7485
7500
10507
Robert HERNE
Robert HERNE #10507
Male 20-29
02:36:42.13
02:36:42.13
(02:34:35.67)
682
(3484)
02:34:35.67
20-29
682
682
01:59:44.52
25-29
411
Male
3484
3483
20 on the Trot secondary and adults
51
AUS
12.125
12:45 min/km
08:36:27.46
02:34:35.67
7485
682
3484
7676
7683
10503
Isabella CUTHBERT
Isabella CUTHBERT #10503
Female Under 13
02:48:42.44
02:48:42.44
(02:47:03.47)
173
(4147)
02:47:03.47
Under 13
173
174
01:50:23.72
U13
144
Female
4147
4150
20 on the Trot secondary and adults
52
AUS
12.125
13:46 min/km
08:35:59.96
02:47:03.47
7676
173
4147
7677
7684
10467
Grant DOWINTON
Grant DOWINTON #10467
Male 50-59
02:48:44.19
02:48:44.19
(02:47:05.03)
496
(3530)
02:47:05.03
50-59
496
497
01:57:47.14
50-54
292
Male
3530
3534
20 on the Trot secondary and adults
53
AUS
12.125
13:46 min/km
08:36:00.16
02:47:05.03
7677
496
3530
1370
1476
10515
Seth LYON
Seth LYON #10515
Male Under 13
01:08:12.98
01:08:12.98
(01:08:09.32)
23
(1081)
01:08:09.32
Under 13
23
25
00:20:02.98
U13
23
Male
1081
1152
20 on the Trot primary
1
AUS
12.125
5:37 min/km
08:34:24.66
01:08:09.32
1370
23
1081
1371
1473
10520
Ethan WILLOX
Ethan WILLOX #10520
Male Under 13
01:08:12.98
01:08:12.98
(01:08:07.61)
24
(1082)
01:08:07.61
Under 13
24
24
00:20:02.98
U13
24
Male
1082
1151
20 on the Trot primary
2
AUS
12.125
5:37 min/km
08:34:26.37
01:08:07.61
1371
24
1082
3090
3250
10519
Maitland WILLOX
Maitland WILLOX #10519
Male Under 13
01:20:51.89
01:20:51.89
(01:20:51.89)
57
(2009)
01:20:51.89
Under 13
57
61
00:32:41.89
U13
55
Male
2009
2095
20 on the Trot primary
3
AUS
12.125
6:40 min/km
01:20:51.89
3090
57
2009
4543
4544
10518
Sebastian WALKER
Sebastian WALKER #10518
Male Under 13
01:37:59.56
01:37:59.56
(01:36:34.92)
85
(2574)
01:36:34.92
Under 13
85
85
00:49:49.55
U13
83
Male
2574
2574
20 on the Trot primary
4
AUS
12.125
7:57 min/km
08:35:45.63
01:36:34.92
4543
85
2574
4999
5007
10517
Alex WALKER
Alex WALKER #10517
Male Under 13
01:47:10.55
01:47:10.55
(01:45:36.32)
97
(2743)
01:45:36.32
Under 13
97
97
00:59:00.55
U13
93
Male
2743
2747
20 on the Trot primary
5
AUS
12.125
8:42 min/km
08:35:55.23
01:45:36.32
4999
97
2743
5035
5045
10516
Zain WALKER
Zain WALKER #10516
Male Under 13
01:48:08.72
01:48:08.72
(01:46:35.38)
98
(2753)
01:46:35.38
Under 13
98
99
00:59:58.71
U13
94
Male
2753
2759
20 on the Trot primary
6
AUS
12.125
8:47 min/km
08:35:54.33
01:46:35.38
5035
98
2753
5323
5353
10514
Jake PENKETH
Jake PENKETH #10514
Male Under 13
01:55:37.59
01:55:37.59
(01:53:56.04)
110
(2871)
01:53:56.04
Under 13
110
111
01:07:27.59
U13
106
Male
2871
2879
20 on the Trot primary
7
AUS
12.125
9:23 min/km
08:36:02.55
01:53:56.04
5323
110
2871
6004
6085
10522
Wyatt HUGGON
Wyatt HUGGON #10522
Male Under 13
02:07:12.15
02:07:12.15
(02:05:38.10)
126
(3087)
02:05:38.10
Under 13
126
127
01:19:02.15
U13
119
Male
3087
3103
20 on the Trot primary
8
AUS
12.125
10:21 min/km
08:35:55.05
02:05:38.10
6004
126
3087
6226
6059
10521
Bridie MCENROE
Bridie MCENROE #10521
Female Under 13
02:10:31.92
02:10:31.92
(02:04:58.81)
112
(3082)
02:04:58.81
Under 13
112
109
01:12:13.21
U13
99
Female
3082
2965
20 on the Trot primary
9
AUS
12.125
10:18 min/km
08:35:34.11
02:04:58.81
6226
112
3082
6228
6061
10523
Erin MOORE
Erin MOORE #10523
Female Under 13
02:10:32.28
02:10:32.28
(02:05:03.27)
113
(3084)
02:05:03.27
Under 13
113
110
01:12:13.57
U13
100
Female
3084
2967
20 on the Trot primary
10
AUS
12.125
10:18 min/km
08:35:30.01
02:05:03.27
6228
113
3084
7311
7352
10524
Eli HEFFERNAN
Eli HEFFERNAN #10524
Male Under 13
02:30:26.54
02:30:26.54
(02:28:43.51)
160
(3440)
02:28:43.51
Under 13
160
164
01:42:16.54
U8
15
Male
3440
3446
20 on the Trot primary
11
AUS
12.125
12:15 min/km
08:36:04.03
02:28:43.51
7311
160
3440
2982
3055
8082
Josh HARE
Josh HARE #8082
Male 30-39
01:19:57.53
01:19:57.53
(01:19:27.23)
599
(1956)
01:19:27.23
30-39
599
611
00:42:29.79
30-34
308
Male
1956
1999
100% Throttle
1
AUS
12.125
6:33 min/km
08:32:06.30
01:19:27.23
2982
599
1956
2996
3072
7704
Cameron TURNER
Cameron TURNER #7704
Male 30-39
01:20:05.03
01:20:05.03
(01:19:34.58)
603
(1964)
01:19:34.58
30-39
603
613
00:42:37.29
30-34
310
Male
1964
2009
100% Throttle
2
AUS
12.125
6:33 min/km
08:32:06.45
01:19:34.58
2996
603
1964
6757
6753
4652
Colin MATHER
Colin MATHER #4652
Male 60-69
02:19:08.21
02:19:08.21
(02:16:01.72)
166
(3284)
02:16:01.72
60-69
166
167
01:27:26.75
60-64
104
Male
3284
3289
#walkietalkies
1
AUS
12.125
11:13 min/km
08:37:27.48
02:16:01.72
6757
166
3284
6759
6755
12545
Reg BUCHANAN
Reg BUCHANAN #12545
Male 50-59
02:19:08.59
02:19:08.59
(02:16:02.47)
467
(3285)
02:16:02.47
50-59
467
466
01:28:11.54
55-59
193
Male
3285
3291
#walkietalkies
2
AUS
12.125
11:13 min/km
08:37:27.11
02:16:02.47
6759
467
3285
6760
6809
13335
Clayton BOAKES
Clayton BOAKES #13335
Male 40-49
02:19:08.59
02:19:08.59
(02:16:52.80)
663
(3286)
02:16:52.80
40-49
663
670
01:39:40.03
45-49
314
Male
3286
3305
#walkietalkies
3
AUS
12.125
11:17 min/km
08:36:36.79
02:16:52.80
6760
663
3286
6910
6915
13258
Judy CHOI
Judy CHOI #13258
Female 30-39
02:21:37.63
02:21:37.63
(02:18:34.71)
981
(3576)
02:18:34.71
30-39
981
985
01:34:10.81
30-34
492
Female
3576
3581
#walkietalkies
4
AUS
12.125
11:25 min/km
08:37:23.91
02:18:34.71
6910
981
3576
6911
6908
11925
Wai Sim CHAN
Wai Sim CHAN #11925
Female 50-59
02:21:39.86
02:21:39.86
(02:18:31.54)
457
(3577)
02:18:31.54
50-59
457
457
01:26:09.60
55-59
192
Female
3577
3576
#walkietalkies
5
AUS
12.125
11:25 min/km
08:37:29.32
02:18:31.54
6911
457
3577
6914
6912
11926
Nicholas SCHOBER
Nicholas SCHOBER #11926
Male 60-69
02:21:42.06
02:21:42.06
(02:18:33.08)
173
(3336)
02:18:33.08
60-69
173
171
01:30:00.61
60-64
109
Male
3336
3333
#walkietalkies
6
AUS
12.125
11:25 min/km
08:37:29.98
02:18:33.08
6914
173
3336
7469
7474
11484
Deborah WHITE
Deborah WHITE #11484
Female 40-49
02:36:16.66
02:36:16.66
(02:33:07.54)
841
(3991)
02:33:07.54
40-49
841
841
01:47:27.95
45-49
405
Female
3991
3995
#walkietalkies
7
AUS
12.125
12:37 min/km
08:37:30.12
02:33:07.54
7469
841
3991
7470
7475
5216
Luz HERNANDEZ
Luz HERNANDEZ #5216
Female 50-59
02:36:16.98
02:36:16.98
(02:33:08.26)
539
(3992)
02:33:08.26
50-59
539
538
01:40:46.73
50-54
306
Female
3992
3996
#walkietalkies
8
AUS
12.125
12:37 min/km
08:37:29.72
02:33:08.26
7470
539
3992
5613
Chris SCHOLZ
Chris SCHOLZ #5613
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
35-39
Male
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
5614
Josh SCHOLZ
Josh SCHOLZ #5614
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
5615
Nate SCHOLZ
Nate SCHOLZ #5615
Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 13
U13
Male
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
5474
Terry SMITH
Terry SMITH #5474
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
45-49
Male
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
5475
Marlene SMITH
Marlene SMITH #5475
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
45-49
Female
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
5476
Julia MCDOUGALL
Julia MCDOUGALL #5476
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
55-59
Female
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
7102
Bradley ROBERTS
Bradley ROBERTS #7102
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
35-39
Male
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
6700
Nat WILLIAMS
Nat WILLIAMS #6700
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
35-39
Male
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
6683
Engela STEEL
Engela STEEL #6683
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
35-39
Female
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
4445
Haseeb AHMED
Haseeb AHMED #4445
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
35-39
Male
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
4446
Richard BATT
Richard BATT #4446
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
45-49
Male
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
4447
Melisa BATT
Melisa BATT #4447
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
45-49
Female
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
7766
Paul DOWER
Paul DOWER #7766
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
50-54
Male
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
8044
Harsh PATEL
Harsh PATEL #8044
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
20-24
Male
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
8012
Sandy DEVLIN
Sandy DEVLIN #8012
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
50-54
Female
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
8321
Rosie STANBURY
Rosie STANBURY #8321
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
20-24
Female
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
9372
Cody JENSEN
Cody JENSEN #9372
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
25-29
Male
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
8620
Cherie HEGARTY
Cherie HEGARTY #8620
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
35-39
Female
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
9060
Anne HESELTINE
Anne HESELTINE #9060
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
50-54
Female
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
9061
Nyia SOLIG-HESELTINE
Nyia SOLIG-HESELTINE #9061
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 13
U13
Female
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
10
10
4452
Ian TMOMPSON
Ian TMOMPSON #4452
Male 40-49
00:43:28.62
00:43:28.62
(00:43:24.04)
4
(10)
00:43:24.04
40-49
4
4
00:04:00.06
40-44
4
Male
10
10
#TeamRoyHill
1
AUS
12.125
3:34 min/km
08:30:05.58
00:43:24.04
10
4
10
509
520
7244
Josh HURST
Josh HURST #7244
Male 30-39
00:59:56.97
00:59:56.97
(00:59:28.43)
161
(446)
00:59:28.43
30-39
161
160
00:22:29.24
30-34
86
Male
446
452
#TeamRoyHill
2
AUS
12.125
4:54 min/km
08:30:29.54
00:59:28.43
509
161
446
694
680
8541
Bryce NYBRO
Bryce NYBRO #8541
Male 20-29
01:02:08.09
01:02:08.09
(01:01:13.46)
147
(601)
01:01:13.46
20-29
147
146
00:25:10.48
25-29
92
Male
601
591
#TeamRoyHill
3
AUS
12.125
5:02 min/km
08:30:55.63
01:01:13.46
694
147
601
1
2
3
...
176
177
178
179
180
181
[182]
183
Page 182 of 183 (9143 items)