Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
176
177
178
179
180
[181]
182
183
Page 181 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7335
7349
4522
Georgia ALDERTON
Georgia ALDERTON #4522
Female Under 16
02:31:34.20
02:31:34.20
(02:28:36.29)
167
(3894)
02:28:36.29
Under 16
167
168
01:36:19.69
13-15
167
Female
3894
3904
gang gang
6
AUS
12.125
12:15 min/km
08:37:18.91
02:28:36.29
7335
167
3894
7336
7350
4747
Mia CAMPBELL
Mia CAMPBELL #4747
Female Under 16
02:31:34.40
02:31:34.40
(02:28:37.73)
168
(3895)
02:28:37.73
Under 16
168
169
01:36:19.89
13-15
168
Female
3895
3905
gang gang
7
AUS
12.125
12:15 min/km
08:37:17.67
02:28:37.73
7336
168
3895
7399
7348
10923
Charlotte BARKER
Charlotte BARKER #10923
Female Under 16
02:33:36.41
02:33:36.41
(02:28:34.72)
169
(3938)
02:28:34.72
Under 16
169
167
01:38:21.89
13-15
169
Female
3938
3903
BGC
139
AUS
12.125
12:15 min/km
08:39:22.68
02:28:34.72
7399
169
3938
7427
7418
4879
Megan LONG
Megan LONG #4879
Female Under 16
02:34:18.44
02:34:18.44
(02:30:47.55)
170
(3959)
02:30:47.55
Under 16
170
170
01:39:03.93
13-15
170
Female
3959
3954
AUS
12.125
12:26 min/km
08:37:51.89
02:30:47.55
7427
170
3959
7569
7529
5569
Shenae BARAN
Shenae BARAN #5569
Female Under 16
02:40:24.14
02:40:24.14
(02:36:00.46)
171
(4068)
02:36:00.46
Under 16
171
171
01:45:09.63
13-15
171
Female
4068
4041
Shalom House
17
AUS
12.125
12:51 min/km
08:38:44.68
02:36:00.46
7569
171
4068
7620
7627
13377
Taylor CONBIE
Taylor CONBIE #13377
Female Under 16
02:43:33.89
02:43:33.89
(02:40:09.33)
172
(4104)
02:40:09.33
Under 16
172
172
01:48:19.37
13-15
172
Female
4104
4112
AUS
12.125
13:12 min/km
08:37:45.56
02:40:09.33
7620
172
4104
7653
7639
5763
Kapryce MCCARROL
Kapryce MCCARROL #5763
Female Under 16
02:46:05.32
02:46:05.32
(02:41:45.18)
173
(4129)
02:41:45.18
Under 16
173
173
01:50:50.81
13-15
173
Female
4129
4120
Mackerals Clan
3
AUS
12.125
13:20 min/km
08:38:41.14
02:41:45.18
7653
173
4129
5694
Will COCHRANE
Will COCHRANE #5694
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Champs
AUS
12.125
min/km
6736
Ross DICKASON
Ross DICKASON #6736
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Denco
AUS
12.125
min/km
5614
Josh SCHOLZ
Josh SCHOLZ #5614
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
5139
Isaac DYSON
Isaac DYSON #5139
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
sweaty nerds
AUS
12.125
min/km
4720
Tradyn GRAHAM
Tradyn GRAHAM #4720
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Shazaam
AUS
12.125
min/km
4150
Aryan SINGH
Aryan SINGH #4150
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
4305
Jack SYMONDSON
Jack SYMONDSON #4305
Male Under 16
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Friends of Sherlock
AUS
12.125
min/km
08:30:17.21
11618
Brogan DOYLE
Brogan DOYLE #11618
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
11860
Michael MILLAR
Michael MILLAR #11860
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
12355
Thomas CLAYTON
Thomas CLAYTON #12355
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
12292
George JOANNIDES
George JOANNIDES #12292
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
10492
Benjamin BARRITT
Benjamin BARRITT #10492
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
20 on the Trot secondary and adults
AUS
12.125
min/km
10370
Samuel SHALES
Samuel SHALES #10370
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Team Chevron
AUS
12.125
min/km
10627
Ben PILBEAM
Ben PILBEAM #10627
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
MinRes
AUS
12.125
min/km
11327
Tex OMEARA
Tex OMEARA #11327
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
10995
Amish AGARWAL
Amish AGARWAL #10995
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
BGC
AUS
12.125
min/km
10113
Harry BRAUHART
Harry BRAUHART #10113
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Team Chevron
AUS
12.125
min/km
10207
Aryan PATEL
Aryan PATEL #10207
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Team Chevron
AUS
12.125
min/km
9682
Xavier BINNING
Xavier BINNING #9682
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
8374
Christian BONIWELL
Christian BONIWELL #8374
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Tronox
AUS
12.125
min/km
6974
Sebastian COXON
Sebastian COXON #6974
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
7382
Travis KING
Travis KING #7382
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
61
65
6242
William LIITIAEINEN
William LIITIAEINEN #6242
Male Under 16
00:49:45.68
00:49:45.68
(00:49:42.24)
1
(56)
00:49:42.24
Under 16
1
1
13-15
1
Male
56
60
Mandurah Surf Life Saving Club
1
AUS
12.125
4:05 min/km
08:30:04.44
00:49:42.24
61
1
56
66
66
8567
Tyron MALONEY
Tyron MALONEY #8567
Male Under 16
00:50:03.05
00:50:03.05
(00:49:43.25)
2
(61)
00:49:43.25
Under 16
2
2
00:00:17.36
13-15
2
Male
61
61
AUS
12.125
4:06 min/km
08:30:20.80
00:49:43.25
66
2
61
69
69
9023
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #9023
Male Under 16
00:50:05.76
00:50:05.76
(00:49:59.35)
3
(64)
00:49:59.35
Under 16
3
3
00:00:20.07
13-15
3
Male
64
64
Mazenod College
1
AUS
12.125
4:07 min/km
08:30:07.40
00:49:59.35
69
3
64
70
70
7256
Luca DI TORO
Luca DI TORO #7256
Male Under 16
00:50:10.30
00:50:10.30
(00:50:06.62)
4
(65)
00:50:06.62
Under 16
4
4
00:00:24.61
13-15
4
Male
65
65
AUS
12.125
4:07 min/km
08:30:04.67
00:50:06.62
70
4
65
116
101
10605
Trent RAMSHAK
Trent RAMSHAK #10605
Male Under 16
00:52:40.66
00:52:40.66
(00:51:52.41)
5
(105)
00:51:52.41
Under 16
5
5
00:02:54.97
13-15
5
Male
105
91
MinRes
1
AUS
12.125
4:16 min/km
08:30:49.24
00:51:52.41
116
5
105
119
114
6878
Alex LEE
Alex LEE #6878
Male Under 16
00:52:55.02
00:52:55.02
(00:52:14.41)
6
(108)
00:52:14.41
Under 16
6
6
00:03:09.34
13-15
6
Male
108
103
The Elusive Lees
1
AUS
12.125
4:18 min/km
08:30:41.61
00:52:14.41
119
6
108
128
122
12279
Shay LEWSEN
Shay LEWSEN #12279
Male Under 16
00:53:07.61
00:53:07.61
(00:52:35.12)
7
(117)
00:52:35.12
Under 16
7
7
00:03:21.92
13-15
7
Male
117
110
AUS
12.125
4:20 min/km
08:30:33.49
00:52:35.12
128
7
117
151
155
12081
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY #12081
Male Under 16
00:53:56.46
00:53:56.46
(00:53:37.81)
8
(137)
00:53:37.81
Under 16
8
10
00:04:10.78
13-15
8
Male
137
141
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:30:19.65
00:53:37.81
151
8
137
158
151
6840
Lucas KOH
Lucas KOH #6840
Male Under 16
00:54:08.28
00:54:08.28
(00:53:26.36)
9
(143)
00:53:26.36
Under 16
9
8
00:04:22.60
13-15
9
Male
143
137
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:42.92
00:53:26.36
158
9
143
159
152
6841
James APPLEYARD
James APPLEYARD #6841
Male Under 16
00:54:08.42
00:54:08.42
(00:53:27.22)
10
(144)
00:53:27.22
Under 16
10
9
00:04:22.74
13-15
10
Male
144
138
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:42.20
00:53:27.22
159
10
144
185
182
12767
Jayden HART
Jayden HART #12767
Male Under 16
00:54:45.73
00:54:45.73
(00:54:14.18)
11
(169)
00:54:14.18
Under 16
11
12
00:05:00.04
13-15
11
Male
169
166
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:32.54
00:54:14.18
185
11
169
193
167
7647
Archie BUTTERWORTH
Archie BUTTERWORTH #7647
Male Under 16
00:55:01.78
00:55:01.78
(00:54:00.34)
12
(177)
00:54:00.34
Under 16
12
11
00:05:16.09
13-15
12
Male
177
151
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:31:02.43
00:54:00.34
193
12
177
213
201
12413
Sam ROMERO
Sam ROMERO #12413
Male Under 16
00:55:24.75
00:55:24.75
(00:54:44.22)
13
(193)
00:54:44.22
Under 16
13
13
00:05:39.07
13-15
13
Male
193
185
AUS
12.125
4:30 min/km
08:30:41.53
00:54:44.22
213
13
193
247
253
7277
William DAY
William DAY #7277
Male Under 16
00:55:56.78
00:55:56.78
(00:55:46.17)
14
(223)
00:55:46.17
Under 16
14
14
00:06:11.09
13-15
14
Male
223
228
AUS
12.125
4:35 min/km
08:30:11.61
00:55:46.17
247
14
223
259
257
7308
Mortimer FLAHIVE
Mortimer FLAHIVE #7308
Male Under 16
00:56:12.29
00:56:12.29
(00:55:48.96)
15
(234)
00:55:48.96
Under 16
15
15
00:06:26.61
13-15
15
Male
234
232
Flahive Family
1
AUS
12.125
4:36 min/km
08:30:24.33
00:55:48.96
259
15
234
266
288
13178
Alex HILL
Alex HILL #13178
Male Under 16
00:56:22.74
00:56:22.74
(00:56:15.94)
16
(240)
00:56:15.94
Under 16
16
16
00:06:37.05
13-15
16
Male
240
253
Scotch College
2
AUS
12.125
4:38 min/km
08:30:07.79
00:56:15.94
266
16
240
339
371
12144
Maverick CAKE
Maverick CAKE #12144
Male Under 16
00:57:46.38
00:57:46.38
(00:57:38.26)
17
(298)
00:57:38.26
Under 16
17
19
00:08:00.69
13-15
17
Male
298
322
AUS
12.125
4:45 min/km
08:30:09.12
00:57:38.26
339
17
298
345
357
4742
Tom SWEENEY
Tom SWEENEY #4742
Male Under 16
00:57:49.73
00:57:49.73
(00:57:23.93)
18
(301)
00:57:23.93
Under 16
18
17
00:08:04.04
13-15
18
Male
301
310
St George's
5
AUS
12.125
4:44 min/km
08:30:26.80
00:57:23.93
345
18
301
365
367
4264
Tex GORSKI
Tex GORSKI #4264
Male Under 16
00:58:08.89
00:58:08.89
(00:57:36.11)
19
(318)
00:57:36.11
Under 16
19
18
00:08:23.20
13-15
19
Male
318
319
Team Lords
3
AUS
12.125
4:45 min/km
08:30:33.77
00:57:36.11
365
19
318
443
432
8240
Kyle FORMILAN
Kyle FORMILAN #8240
Male Under 16
00:59:02.41
00:59:02.41
(00:58:27.20)
20
(390)
00:58:27.20
Under 16
20
20
00:09:16.73
13-15
20
Male
390
381
MAK Water
1
AUS
12.125
4:49 min/km
08:30:36.21
00:58:27.20
443
20
390
511
501
11764
Connor BRACE
Connor BRACE #11764
Male Under 16
00:59:58.52
00:59:58.52
(00:59:17.36)
21
(448)
00:59:17.36
Under 16
21
21
00:10:12.84
13-15
21
Male
448
438
AUS
12.125
4:53 min/km
08:32:17.16
00:59:17.36
511
21
448
1
2
3
...
176
177
178
179
180
[181]
182
183
Page 181 of 183 (9143 items)