Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
21.097km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
103
102
1669
Lara DORLING
Lara DORLING #1669
Female 16-24
01:33:46.28
01:33:46.28
(01:33:24.00)
1
(10)
01:33:24.00
16-24
1
1
16-19
1
Female
10
10
AUS
4:25 min/km
07:20:24.28
01:33:24.00
103
1
10
118
121
2963
Amaani ALIKHAN
Amaani ALIKHAN #2963
Female 16-24
01:35:11.82
01:35:11.82
(01:35:11.82)
2
(13)
01:35:11.82
16-24
2
2
00:01:25.54
20-24
1
Female
13
13
AUS
4:30 min/km
01:35:11.82
118
2
13
208
214
2379
Mathilda LIPSCOMBE
Mathilda LIPSCOMBE #2379
Female 16-24
01:40:01.11
01:40:01.11
(01:39:45.44)
3
(30)
01:39:45.44
16-24
3
3
00:06:14.82
20-24
2
Female
30
30
Team Chevron
10
AUS
4:43 min/km
07:20:17.67
01:39:45.44
208
3
30
243
258
2604
Zoe BRODERICK
Zoe BRODERICK #2604
Female 16-24
01:42:02.89
01:42:02.89
(01:42:02.89)
4
(34)
01:42:02.89
16-24
4
4
00:08:16.61
16-19
2
Female
34
35
Curtin University
1
AUS
4:50 min/km
01:42:02.89
243
4
34
292
307
2899
Clare ZAPPALA
Clare ZAPPALA #2899
Female 16-24
01:43:33.56
01:43:33.56
(01:43:16.10)
5
(38)
01:43:16.10
16-24
5
6
00:09:47.27
20-24
3
Female
38
40
AUS
4:53 min/km
07:20:19.46
01:43:16.10
292
5
38
312
295
2649
Ciara BRODERICK FARRELL
Ciara BRODERICK FARRELL #2649
Female 16-24
01:43:58.56
01:43:58.56
(01:42:57.85)
6
(42)
01:42:57.85
16-24
6
5
00:10:12.28
20-24
4
Female
42
38
AUS
4:52 min/km
07:21:02.71
01:42:57.85
312
6
42
381
389
1754
Tara GILICH
Tara GILICH #1754
Female 16-24
01:45:50.98
01:45:50.98
(01:45:35.36)
7
(58)
01:45:35.36
16-24
7
7
00:12:04.69
16-19
3
Female
58
59
AUS
5:00 min/km
07:20:17.62
01:45:35.36
381
7
58
470
485
1624
Albani VIVAS
Albani VIVAS #1624
Female 16-24
01:48:44.76
01:48:44.76
(01:48:38.45)
8
(75)
01:48:38.45
16-24
8
8
00:14:58.48
20-24
5
Female
75
82
Capricorn Society Ltd
1
AUS
5:08 min/km
07:20:08.31
01:48:38.45
470
8
75
516
512
2012
Anna MCCONACHY
Anna MCCONACHY #2012
Female 16-24
01:50:21.22
01:50:21.22
(01:49:31.64)
9
(93)
01:49:31.64
16-24
9
9
00:16:34.93
16-19
4
Female
93
90
AUS
5:11 min/km
07:20:51.58
01:49:31.64
516
9
93
588
598
2622
Louise HEWITT
Louise HEWITT #2622
Female 16-24
01:52:13.91
01:52:13.91
(01:51:33.08)
10
(116)
01:51:33.08
16-24
10
10
00:18:27.63
20-24
6
Female
116
120
AUS
5:17 min/km
07:20:42.83
01:51:33.08
588
10
116
613
614
1612
Lacey WOOD
Lacey WOOD #1612
Female 16-24
01:53:00.58
01:53:00.58
(01:52:02.59)
11
(121)
01:52:02.59
16-24
11
12
00:19:14.30
20-24
7
Female
121
124
Woody
2
AUS
5:18 min/km
07:20:59.99
01:52:02.59
613
11
121
615
599
1290
Lauren MALAXOS
Lauren MALAXOS #1290
Female 16-24
01:53:02.16
01:53:02.16
(01:51:34.20)
12
(122)
01:51:34.20
16-24
12
11
00:19:15.88
20-24
8
Female
122
121
Team Malaxi
1
AUS
5:17 min/km
07:21:29.96
01:51:34.20
615
12
122
673
671
2750
Dimity METCALF
Dimity METCALF #2750
Female 16-24
01:54:13.41
01:54:13.41
(01:53:22.75)
13
(131)
01:53:22.75
16-24
13
13
00:20:27.12
16-19
5
Female
131
134
AUS
5:22 min/km
07:20:52.66
01:53:22.75
673
13
131
674
672
1071
Gaby EVANS
Gaby EVANS #1071
Female 16-24
01:54:13.61
01:54:13.61
(01:53:23.03)
14
(132)
01:53:23.03
16-24
14
14
00:20:27.32
16-19
6
Female
132
135
Velrada2019
1
AUS
5:22 min/km
07:20:52.57
01:53:23.03
674
14
132
718
752
1823
Lara THOMPSON
Lara THOMPSON #1823
Female 16-24
01:55:14.18
01:55:14.18
(01:55:14.18)
15
(145)
01:55:14.18
16-24
15
19
00:21:27.89
20-24
9
Female
145
161
Synergy
3
AUS
5:27 min/km
01:55:14.18
718
15
145
722
731
2999
Emma GRAHAM
Emma GRAHAM #2999
Female 16-24
01:55:16.40
01:55:16.40
(01:54:43.76)
16
(148)
01:54:43.76
16-24
16
15
00:21:30.11
20-24
10
Female
148
153
AUS
5:26 min/km
07:20:34.64
01:54:43.76
722
16
148
726
737
1198
Robyn MASON
Robyn MASON #1198
Female 16-24
01:55:24.23
01:55:24.23
(01:54:48.81)
17
(150)
01:54:48.81
16-24
17
17
00:21:37.94
20-24
11
Female
150
156
Kella's Crispy Nightingales
1
AUS
5:26 min/km
07:20:37.41
01:54:48.81
726
17
150
735
732
2000
Katie GOULD
Katie GOULD #2000
Female 16-24
01:55:33.42
01:55:33.42
(01:54:44.72)
18
(155)
01:54:44.72
16-24
18
16
00:21:47.13
20-24
12
Female
155
154
AUS
5:26 min/km
07:20:50.69
01:54:44.72
735
18
155
797
803
2856
Sophie APLIN
Sophie APLIN #2856
Female 16-24
01:56:59.18
01:56:59.18
(01:56:27.82)
19
(183)
01:56:27.82
16-24
19
20
00:23:12.89
20-24
13
Female
183
184
AUS
5:31 min/km
07:20:33.35
01:56:27.82
797
19
183
810
745
2226
Kanokwan KAEWMEESAENG
Kanokwan KAEWMEESAENG #2226
Female 16-24
01:57:16.92
01:57:16.92
(01:55:01.18)
20
(189)
01:55:01.18
16-24
20
18
00:23:30.64
20-24
14
Female
189
158
AUS
5:27 min/km
07:22:17.74
01:55:01.18
810
20
189
817
811
2828
Gigi FEAR
Gigi FEAR #2828
Female 16-24
01:57:21.81
01:57:21.81
(01:56:33.38)
21
(192)
01:56:33.38
16-24
21
21
00:23:35.52
20-24
15
Female
192
188
AUS
5:31 min/km
07:20:50.43
01:56:33.38
817
21
192
879
875
2881
Chandlyr KULPA
Chandlyr KULPA #2881
Female 16-24
01:58:36.68
01:58:36.68
(01:57:46.12)
22
(213)
01:57:46.12
16-24
22
22
00:24:50.39
20-24
16
Female
213
206
LenniÆs Crew
2
AUS
5:34 min/km
07:20:52.55
01:57:46.12
879
22
213
964
946
1891
Linsay GRAY
Linsay GRAY #1891
Female 16-24
02:01:04.54
02:01:04.54
(01:59:33.23)
23
(238)
01:59:33.23
16-24
23
24
00:27:18.26
16-19
7
Female
238
231
AUS
5:40 min/km
07:21:33.31
01:59:33.23
964
23
238
968
963
2526
Brydie WESTON
Brydie WESTON #2526
Female 16-24
02:01:11.04
02:01:11.04
(02:00:09.35)
24
(241)
02:00:09.35
16-24
24
25
00:27:24.75
20-24
17
Female
241
239
EY Perth
7
AUS
5:41 min/km
07:21:03.69
02:00:09.35
968
24
241
985
922
2535
Elizabeth DEEB
Elizabeth DEEB #2535
Female 16-24
02:01:37.82
02:01:37.82
(01:58:52.46)
25
(248)
01:58:52.46
16-24
25
23
00:27:51.53
20-24
18
Female
248
223
Team Rio Tinto
29
AUS
5:38 min/km
07:22:47.35
01:58:52.46
985
25
248
1051
1063
1164
Beatrice TAY
Beatrice TAY #1164
Female 16-24
02:03:22.06
02:03:22.06
(02:02:49.20)
26
(275)
02:02:49.20
16-24
26
26
00:29:35.77
20-24
19
Female
275
278
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:20:34.86
02:02:49.20
1051
26
275
1077
1075
2124
Bojana CREVAR
Bojana CREVAR #2124
Female 16-24
02:04:18.93
02:04:18.93
(02:03:06.55)
27
(281)
02:03:06.55
16-24
27
27
00:30:32.65
16-19
8
Female
281
282
Scotch College
1
AUS
5:50 min/km
07:21:14.38
02:03:06.55
1077
27
281
1083
1107
1681
India ATKINSON
India ATKINSON #1681
Female 16-24
02:04:35.19
02:04:35.19
(02:04:15.72)
28
(284)
02:04:15.72
16-24
28
31
00:30:48.90
20-24
20
Female
284
295
AUS
5:53 min/km
07:20:21.46
02:04:15.72
1083
28
284
1096
1094
1697
Emma LU
Emma LU #1697
Female 16-24
02:05:12.43
02:05:12.43
(02:03:49.96)
29
(291)
02:03:49.96
16-24
29
29
00:31:26.15
20-24
21
Female
291
291
AUS
5:52 min/km
07:21:24.47
02:03:49.96
1096
29
291
1108
1106
1661
Ella Grace MACLEAN
Ella Grace MACLEAN #1661
Female 16-24
02:05:31.37
02:05:31.37
(02:04:11.04)
30
(295)
02:04:11.04
16-24
30
30
00:31:45.09
16-19
9
Female
295
294
AUS
5:53 min/km
07:21:22.33
02:04:11.04
1108
30
295
1111
1087
2352
Tessa FERNIE
Tessa FERNIE #2352
Female 16-24
02:05:38.86
02:05:38.86
(02:03:31.66)
31
(297)
02:03:31.66
16-24
31
28
00:31:52.58
16-19
10
Female
297
289
AUS
5:51 min/km
07:22:09.20
02:03:31.66
1111
31
297
1151
1163
1683
Anna BARNINGHAM
Anna BARNINGHAM #1683
Female 16-24
02:07:00.84
02:07:00.84
(02:06:36.63)
32
(309)
02:06:36.63
16-24
32
32
00:33:14.56
20-24
22
Female
309
313
AUS
6:00 min/km
07:20:26.21
02:06:36.63
1151
32
309
1172
1194
1995
Elise KEW
Elise KEW #1995
Female 16-24
02:07:40.12
02:07:40.12
(02:07:40.12)
33
(317)
02:07:40.12
16-24
33
35
00:33:53.84
20-24
23
Female
317
326
AUS
6:03 min/km
02:07:40.12
1172
33
317
1176
1196
2017
Catalina GIGLIO
Catalina GIGLIO #2017
Female 16-24
02:07:42.16
02:07:42.16
(02:07:42.16)
34
(319)
02:07:42.16
16-24
34
36
00:33:55.88
20-24
24
Female
319
328
AUS
6:03 min/km
02:07:42.16
1176
34
319
1189
1214
2337
Maddison KRAMER
Maddison KRAMER #2337
Female 16-24
02:08:09.65
02:08:09.65
(02:08:09.65)
35
(323)
02:08:09.65
16-24
35
37
00:34:23.36
16-19
11
Female
323
335
AUS
6:04 min/km
02:08:09.65
1189
35
323
1190
1192
2719
Lara SCOTT
Lara SCOTT #2719
Female 16-24
02:08:15.33
02:08:15.33
(02:07:31.49)
36
(324)
02:07:31.49
16-24
36
34
00:34:29.05
20-24
25
Female
324
324
Zephyr Capital
1
AUS
6:02 min/km
07:20:45.84
02:07:31.49
1190
36
324
1196
1176
2731
Ella NEWELL
Ella NEWELL #2731
Female 16-24
02:08:45.60
02:08:45.60
(02:07:05.85)
37
(327)
02:07:05.85
16-24
37
33
00:34:59.31
16-19
12
Female
327
318
Newell Family
1
AUS
6:01 min/km
07:21:41.74
02:07:05.85
1196
37
327
1213
1220
2466
Georgia ELDRIDGE
Georgia ELDRIDGE #2466
Female 16-24
02:09:22.00
02:09:22.00
(02:08:26.82)
38
(333)
02:08:26.82
16-24
38
38
00:35:35.71
16-19
13
Female
333
339
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
2
AUS
6:05 min/km
07:20:57.17
02:08:26.82
1213
38
333
1220
1226
2135
Megan SAMPSON
Megan SAMPSON #2135
Female 16-24
02:09:35.83
02:09:35.83
(02:08:46.27)
39
(337)
02:08:46.27
16-24
39
39
00:35:49.54
20-24
26
Female
337
343
#TeamRoyHill
4
AUS
6:06 min/km
07:20:51.55
02:08:46.27
1220
39
337
1251
1261
1061
Lisa KLEINHANSS
Lisa KLEINHANSS #1061
Female 16-24
02:10:27.56
02:10:27.56
(02:09:42.52)
40
(351)
02:09:42.52
16-24
40
41
00:36:41.27
20-24
27
Female
351
356
AUS
6:08 min/km
07:20:47.03
02:09:42.52
1251
40
351
1252
1250
2930
Matilda COLWELL
Matilda COLWELL #2930
Female 16-24
02:10:28.57
02:10:28.57
(02:09:24.23)
41
(352)
02:09:24.23
16-24
41
40
00:36:42.28
20-24
28
Female
352
350
AUS
6:08 min/km
07:21:06.33
02:09:24.23
1252
41
352
1284
1272
3009
Megan BAKER
Megan BAKER #3009
Female 16-24
02:12:05.85
02:12:05.85
(02:10:10.07)
42
(369)
02:10:10.07
16-24
42
42
00:38:19.56
20-24
29
Female
369
361
AUS
6:10 min/km
07:21:57.77
02:10:10.07
1284
42
369
1292
1283
1539
Chiara LEHMANN
Chiara LEHMANN #1539
Female 16-24
02:12:19.93
02:12:19.93
(02:10:58.00)
43
(373)
02:10:58.00
16-24
43
43
00:38:33.64
20-24
30
Female
373
367
AUS
6:12 min/km
07:21:23.92
02:10:58.00
1292
43
373
1318
1322
2919
Alexandra MATTHEWS
Alexandra MATTHEWS #2919
Female 16-24
02:13:24.83
02:13:24.83
(02:12:29.94)
44
(386)
02:12:29.94
16-24
44
45
00:39:38.55
20-24
31
Female
386
389
AUS
6:16 min/km
07:20:56.89
02:12:29.94
1318
44
386
1322
1320
2866
Victoria SQUIRE
Victoria SQUIRE #2866
Female 16-24
02:13:28.83
02:13:28.83
(02:12:24.36)
45
(389)
02:12:24.36
16-24
45
44
00:39:42.55
20-24
32
Female
389
387
AUS
6:16 min/km
07:21:06.47
02:12:24.36
1322
45
389
1411
1401
2184
Naomi DIONG
Naomi DIONG #2184
Female 16-24
02:17:13.95
02:17:13.95
(02:15:37.99)
46
(433)
02:15:37.99
16-24
46
46
00:43:27.66
16-19
14
Female
433
428
AUS
6:25 min/km
07:21:37.96
02:15:37.99
1411
46
433
1412
1402
1128
Nicola MCKINNON
Nicola MCKINNON #1128
Female 16-24
02:17:16.38
02:17:16.38
(02:15:40.26)
47
(434)
02:15:40.26
16-24
47
47
00:43:30.09
20-24
33
Female
434
429
Miss Maud Crew
1
AUS
6:25 min/km
07:21:38.11
02:15:40.26
1412
47
434
1420
1439
2697
Kathleen NAISBITT
Kathleen NAISBITT #2697
Female 16-24
02:18:10.21
02:18:10.21
(02:18:10.21)
48
(439)
02:18:10.21
16-24
48
48
00:44:23.92
20-24
34
Female
439
443
AUS
6:32 min/km
02:18:10.21
1420
48
439
1421
1440
1755
Cherry RUNDLE
Cherry RUNDLE #1755
Female 16-24
02:18:10.41
02:18:10.41
(02:18:10.41)
49
(440)
02:18:10.41
16-24
49
49
00:44:24.12
20-24
35
Female
440
444
AUS
6:32 min/km
02:18:10.41
1421
49
440
1472
1463
2154
Molly HALL
Molly HALL #2154
Female 16-24
02:21:34.96
02:21:34.96
(02:19:44.04)
50
(463)
02:19:44.04
16-24
50
50
00:47:48.68
16-19
15
Female
463
459
AUS
6:37 min/km
07:21:52.92
02:19:44.04
1472
50
463
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)