Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
38
39
40
Page 8 of 40 (1971 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
21.097km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
351
370
2641
Luke BOWLES
Luke BOWLES #2641
Male 16-24
01:44:49.00
01:44:49.00
(01:44:41.79)
30
(303)
01:44:41.79
16-24
30
30
00:40:04.15
16-19
8
Male
303
317
AUS
4:57 min/km
07:20:09.21
01:44:41.79
351
30
303
352
365
2318
Josie LOVE
Josie LOVE #2318
Female 25-34
01:44:51.05
01:44:51.05
(01:44:37.75)
22
(49)
01:44:37.75
25-34
22
25
00:21:57.00
25-29
13
Female
49
53
Greenfields Gremlins
1
AUS
4:57 min/km
07:20:15.30
01:44:37.75
352
22
49
353
280
1589
Rob HUMPHREYS
Rob HUMPHREYS #1589
Male 35-44
01:44:51.85
01:44:51.85
(01:42:43.32)
110
(304)
01:42:43.32
35-44
110
82
00:40:09.28
35-39
53
Male
304
243
MinterEllison Perth
1
AUS
4:52 min/km
07:22:10.53
01:42:43.32
353
110
304
354
372
2070
Shannon WILLIAMS
Shannon WILLIAMS #2070
Male 35-44
01:44:54.22
01:44:54.22
(01:44:45.22)
111
(305)
01:44:45.22
35-44
111
117
00:40:11.64
40-44
58
Male
305
318
AUS
4:57 min/km
07:20:11.00
01:44:45.22
354
111
305
355
309
2338
Garrett CHAPELL
Garrett CHAPELL #2338
Male 25-34
01:44:55.71
01:44:55.71
(01:43:17.66)
102
(306)
01:43:17.66
25-34
102
93
00:31:44.34
30-34
70
Male
306
269
Brothers in Arms
1
AUS
4:53 min/km
07:21:40.04
01:43:17.66
355
102
306
356
373
2901
Rachael FLORES
Rachael FLORES #2901
Female 35-44
01:44:56.12
01:44:56.12
(01:44:46.79)
19
(50)
01:44:46.79
35-44
19
21
00:27:58.34
35-39
9
Female
50
55
BHP
1
AUS
4:57 min/km
07:20:11.33
01:44:46.79
356
19
50
357
308
2941
Rutger TER HARMSEL
Rutger TER HARMSEL #2941
Male 35-44
01:44:59.28
01:44:59.28
(01:43:16.89)
112
(307)
01:43:16.89
35-44
112
93
00:40:16.70
35-39
54
Male
307
268
AUS
4:53 min/km
07:21:44.39
01:43:16.89
357
112
307
358
344
1449
Declan NEWING
Declan NEWING #1449
Male 25-34
01:45:00.98
01:45:00.98
(01:44:07.76)
103
(308)
01:44:07.76
25-34
103
102
00:31:49.61
25-29
33
Male
308
295
PwC Private Clients Perth
1
AUS
4:56 min/km
07:20:55.22
01:44:07.76
358
103
308
359
376
1148
Alexandra VERNIN
Alexandra VERNIN #1148
Female 35-44
01:45:03.01
01:45:03.01
(01:44:53.69)
20
(51)
01:44:53.69
35-44
20
22
00:28:05.23
40-44
11
Female
51
57
AUS
4:58 min/km
07:20:11.32
01:44:53.69
359
20
51
360
381
2774
Peter GRIFFITHS
Peter GRIFFITHS #2774
Male 25-34
01:45:06.86
01:45:06.86
(01:45:06.86)
104
(309)
01:45:06.86
25-34
104
109
00:31:55.49
30-34
71
Male
309
323
AUS
4:58 min/km
01:45:06.86
360
104
309
361
368
1521
Tarek MENIAWY
Tarek MENIAWY #1521
Male 35-44
01:45:10.35
01:45:10.35
(01:44:38.23)
113
(310)
01:44:38.23
35-44
113
116
00:40:27.78
40-44
59
Male
310
315
AUS
4:57 min/km
07:20:34.12
01:44:38.23
361
113
310
362
377
1001
Warren BONANDRINI
Warren BONANDRINI #1001
Male 35-44
01:45:11.33
01:45:11.33
(01:44:57.07)
114
(311)
01:44:57.07
35-44
114
118
00:40:28.75
35-39
55
Male
311
320
AUS
4:58 min/km
07:20:16.25
01:44:57.07
362
114
311
363
378
2013
Remco KNOL
Remco KNOL #2013
Male 25-34
01:45:11.65
01:45:11.65
(01:45:00.00)
105
(312)
01:45:00.00
25-34
105
108
00:32:00.28
25-29
34
Male
312
321
AUS
4:58 min/km
07:20:13.65
01:45:00.00
363
105
312
364
380
2046
Ellen ALLARDICE
Ellen ALLARDICE #2046
Female 35-44
01:45:16.15
01:45:16.15
(01:45:05.34)
21
(52)
01:45:05.34
35-44
21
23
00:28:18.37
35-39
10
Female
52
58
AUS
4:58 min/km
07:20:12.81
01:45:05.34
364
21
52
365
339
1692
Shannan SHELDRICK
Shannan SHELDRICK #1692
Female 35-44
01:45:16.82
01:45:16.82
(01:44:01.73)
22
(53)
01:44:01.73
35-44
22
18
00:28:19.04
40-44
12
Female
53
47
Cott to Trot
1
AUS
4:55 min/km
07:21:17.09
01:44:01.73
365
22
53
366
366
1723
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #1723
Male 35-44
01:45:17.71
01:45:17.71
(01:44:37.99)
115
(313)
01:44:37.99
35-44
115
115
00:40:35.13
35-39
56
Male
313
313
4Logic
1
AUS
4:57 min/km
07:20:41.72
01:44:37.99
366
115
313
367
383
2598
Jeffrey HANSEN
Jeffrey HANSEN #2598
Male 45-54
01:45:22.10
01:45:22.10
(01:45:08.15)
44
(314)
01:45:08.15
45-54
44
47
00:25:38.74
50-54
18
Male
314
325
AUS
4:59 min/km
07:20:15.94
01:45:08.15
367
44
314
368
361
1595
Matt HOBBS
Matt HOBBS #1595
Male 25-34
01:45:24.13
01:45:24.13
(01:44:31.80)
106
(315)
01:44:31.80
25-34
106
105
00:32:12.76
25-29
35
Male
315
311
PwC Private Clients Perth
2
AUS
4:57 min/km
07:20:54.33
01:44:31.80
368
106
315
369
382
2376
Matt JACKSON
Matt JACKSON #2376
Male 25-34
01:45:24.46
01:45:24.46
(01:45:07.43)
107
(316)
01:45:07.43
25-34
107
110
00:32:13.09
30-34
72
Male
316
324
Team Chevron
17
AUS
4:58 min/km
07:20:19.03
01:45:07.43
369
107
316
370
336
1272
Matthew SHEATH
Matthew SHEATH #1272
Male 35-44
01:45:25.95
01:45:25.95
(01:43:48.29)
116
(317)
01:43:48.29
35-44
116
103
00:40:43.38
35-39
57
Male
317
290
AUS
4:55 min/km
07:21:39.66
01:43:48.29
370
116
317
371
375
1666
Andrew MCQUILLAN
Andrew MCQUILLAN #1666
Male 45-54
01:45:27.79
01:45:27.79
(01:44:49.35)
45
(318)
01:44:49.35
45-54
45
45
00:25:44.43
50-54
19
Male
318
319
Team haem
2
AUS
4:58 min/km
07:20:40.43
01:44:49.35
371
45
318
372
367
1160
Sam WALKER
Sam WALKER #1160
Male 25-34
01:45:33.65
01:45:33.65
(01:44:38.00)
108
(319)
01:44:38.00
25-34
108
106
00:32:22.28
25-29
36
Male
319
314
AUS
4:57 min/km
07:20:57.64
01:44:38.00
372
108
319
373
362
1092
Claire WACK
Claire WACK #1092
Female 25-34
01:45:33.90
01:45:33.90
(01:44:34.66)
23
(54)
01:44:34.66
25-34
23
24
00:22:39.85
25-29
14
Female
54
51
AUS
4:57 min/km
07:21:01.24
01:44:34.66
373
23
54
374
369
1091
Jayden ZILM
Jayden ZILM #1091
Male 25-34
01:45:34.55
01:45:34.55
(01:44:38.32)
109
(320)
01:44:38.32
25-34
109
107
00:32:23.18
25-29
37
Male
320
316
AUS
4:57 min/km
07:20:58.23
01:44:38.32
374
109
320
375
387
2408
Aaron PEDERSEN
Aaron PEDERSEN #2408
Male 35-44
01:45:34.89
01:45:34.89
(01:45:24.48)
117
(321)
01:45:24.48
35-44
117
120
00:40:52.32
35-39
58
Male
321
329
Team Chevron
18
AUS
4:59 min/km
07:20:12.41
01:45:24.48
375
117
321
376
364
3050
Clint MARRELL
Clint MARRELL #3050
Male 35-44
01:45:36.02
01:45:36.02
(01:44:37.28)
118
(322)
01:44:37.28
35-44
118
114
00:40:53.44
35-39
59
Male
322
312
AUS
4:57 min/km
07:21:00.73
01:44:37.28
376
118
322
377
343
1351
Christine BARRETT
Christine BARRETT #1351
Female 55-64
01:45:37.23
01:45:37.23
(01:44:07.68)
1
(55)
01:44:07.68
55-64
1
1
60-64
1
Female
55
49
AUS
4:56 min/km
07:21:31.55
01:44:07.68
377
1
55
378
386
1940
Stuart HAYWARD
Stuart HAYWARD #1940
Male 35-44
01:45:40.79
01:45:40.79
(01:45:14.52)
119
(323)
01:45:14.52
35-44
119
119
00:40:58.22
35-39
60
Male
323
328
AUS
4:59 min/km
07:20:28.27
01:45:14.52
378
119
323
379
363
1237
Christene OOSTHUIZEN
Christene OOSTHUIZEN #1237
Female 35-44
01:45:41.00
01:45:41.00
(01:44:36.48)
23
(56)
01:44:36.48
35-44
23
19
00:28:43.22
40-44
13
Female
56
52
AUS
4:57 min/km
07:21:06.52
01:44:36.48
379
23
56
380
342
3023
Rachael HAWKES
Rachael HAWKES #3023
Female 25-34
01:45:50.57
01:45:50.57
(01:44:05.02)
24
(57)
01:44:05.02
25-34
24
22
00:22:56.51
25-29
15
Female
57
48
ED Run Club
2
AUS
4:56 min/km
07:21:47.54
01:44:05.02
380
24
57
381
389
1754
Tara GILICH
Tara GILICH #1754
Female 16-24
01:45:50.98
01:45:50.98
(01:45:35.36)
7
(58)
01:45:35.36
16-24
7
7
00:12:04.69
16-19
3
Female
58
59
AUS
5:00 min/km
07:20:17.62
01:45:35.36
381
7
58
382
353
2298
Peter MAZZA
Peter MAZZA #2298
Male 45-54
01:45:54.40
01:45:54.40
(01:44:18.62)
46
(324)
01:44:18.62
45-54
46
44
00:26:11.05
45-49
27
Male
324
303
Tronox
2
AUS
4:56 min/km
07:21:37.78
01:44:18.62
382
46
324
383
399
2538
Steve WHITE
Steve WHITE #2538
Male 35-44
01:45:57.89
01:45:57.89
(01:45:57.89)
120
(325)
01:45:57.89
35-44
120
124
00:41:15.31
35-39
61
Male
325
338
Team Rio Tinto
16
AUS
5:01 min/km
01:45:57.89
383
120
325
384
351
2291
Elaine MCGRATH
Elaine MCGRATH #2291
Female 25-34
01:45:58.65
01:45:58.65
(01:44:13.48)
25
(59)
01:44:13.48
25-34
25
23
00:23:04.59
30-34
10
Female
59
50
AUS
4:56 min/km
07:21:47.17
01:44:13.48
384
25
59
385
392
1864
Dave AKSENTIEW
Dave AKSENTIEW #1864
Male 35-44
01:46:01.90
01:46:01.90
(01:45:43.83)
121
(326)
01:45:43.83
35-44
121
123
00:41:19.32
40-44
60
Male
326
333
AUS
5:00 min/km
07:20:20.07
01:45:43.83
385
121
326
386
402
2705
Hamish MCKENZIE
Hamish MCKENZIE #2705
Male 16-24
01:46:02.42
01:46:02.42
(01:46:02.42)
31
(327)
01:46:02.42
16-24
31
31
00:41:17.57
16-19
9
Male
327
341
AUS
5:01 min/km
01:46:02.42
386
31
327
387
403
2833
Alexander KINGSBURY
Alexander KINGSBURY #2833
Male 25-34
01:46:02.90
01:46:02.90
(01:46:02.90)
110
(328)
01:46:02.90
25-34
110
114
00:32:51.53
25-29
38
Male
328
342
LAVAN
2
AUS
5:01 min/km
01:46:02.90
387
110
328
388
393
1197
Nicki DU PLESSIS
Nicki DU PLESSIS #1197
Female 45-54
01:46:03.38
01:46:03.38
(01:45:43.85)
4
(60)
01:45:43.85
45-54
4
4
00:08:33.34
50-54
2
Female
60
60
AUS
5:00 min/km
07:20:21.53
01:45:43.85
388
4
60
389
404
2175
Ben GREEN
Ben GREEN #2175
Male 16-24
01:46:05.28
01:46:05.28
(01:46:05.28)
32
(329)
01:46:05.28
16-24
32
32
00:41:20.43
20-24
22
Male
329
343
AUS
5:01 min/km
01:46:05.28
389
32
329
390
388
2446
Anthony BROOKES
Anthony BROOKES #2446
Male 35-44
01:46:05.61
01:46:05.61
(01:45:30.68)
122
(330)
01:45:30.68
35-44
122
121
00:41:23.03
35-39
62
Male
330
330
Santos Perth
2
AUS
5:00 min/km
07:20:36.93
01:45:30.68
390
122
330
391
384
2411
Clint ARMSTRONG
Clint ARMSTRONG #2411
Male 25-34
01:46:06.85
01:46:06.85
(01:45:08.38)
111
(331)
01:45:08.38
25-34
111
111
00:32:55.48
25-29
39
Male
331
326
Team Chevron
19
AUS
4:59 min/km
07:21:00.46
01:45:08.38
391
111
331
392
391
1629
Dylan REICHELT
Dylan REICHELT #1629
Male 35-44
01:46:08.69
01:46:08.69
(01:45:39.90)
123
(332)
01:45:39.90
35-44
123
122
00:41:26.12
40-44
61
Male
332
332
CBA Sports Club
3
AUS
5:00 min/km
07:20:30.79
01:45:39.90
392
123
332
393
406
1929
Ryan DANIELS
Ryan DANIELS #1929
Male 35-44
01:46:12.90
01:46:12.90
(01:46:12.90)
124
(333)
01:46:12.90
35-44
124
125
00:41:30.32
35-39
63
Male
333
345
AUS
5:02 min/km
01:46:12.90
393
124
333
394
400
1753
Rainer GILICH
Rainer GILICH #1753
Male 45-54
01:46:13.95
01:46:13.95
(01:45:58.16)
47
(334)
01:45:58.16
45-54
47
52
00:26:30.60
45-49
28
Male
334
339
AUS
5:01 min/km
07:20:17.79
01:45:58.16
394
47
334
395
408
1498
Richard INNES
Richard INNES #1498
Male 45-54
01:46:15.15
01:46:15.15
(01:46:15.15)
48
(335)
01:46:15.15
45-54
48
54
00:26:31.80
50-54
20
Male
335
346
King & Wood Mallesons
1
AUS
5:02 min/km
01:46:15.15
395
48
335
396
411
2925
Rayne BRYANT
Rayne BRYANT #2925
Female 35-44
01:46:22.48
01:46:22.48
(01:46:22.48)
24
(61)
01:46:22.48
35-44
24
24
00:29:24.69
35-39
11
Female
61
63
AUS
5:02 min/km
01:46:22.48
396
24
61
397
394
1147
Stephen PAPAVASSILIOU
Stephen PAPAVASSILIOU #1147
Male 25-34
01:46:23.40
01:46:23.40
(01:45:51.53)
112
(336)
01:45:51.53
25-34
112
112
00:33:12.03
25-29
40
Male
336
334
AUS
5:01 min/km
07:20:33.87
01:45:51.53
397
112
336
398
398
1150
Elizabeth LONGMAN
Elizabeth LONGMAN #1150
Female 25-34
01:46:24.51
01:46:24.51
(01:45:55.16)
26
(62)
01:45:55.16
25-34
26
26
00:23:30.45
25-29
16
Female
62
61
AUS
5:01 min/km
07:20:31.34
01:45:55.16
398
26
62
399
413
2693
Sonny LADERAS
Sonny LADERAS #2693
Male 45-54
01:46:25.74
01:46:25.74
(01:46:25.74)
49
(337)
01:46:25.74
45-54
49
56
00:26:42.39
45-49
29
Male
337
350
AUS
5:02 min/km
01:46:25.74
399
49
337
400
414
1171
Lucas RIDE
Lucas RIDE #1171
Male 35-44
01:46:25.76
01:46:25.76
(01:46:25.76)
125
(338)
01:46:25.76
35-44
125
127
00:41:43.18
35-39
64
Male
338
351
AUS
5:02 min/km
01:46:25.76
400
125
338
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
38
39
40
Page 8 of 40 (1971 items)