Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
Page 37 of 40 (1971 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
21.097km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1484
1489
1571
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #1571
Male 45-54
02:22:12.41
02:22:12.41
(02:21:17.21)
203
(1017)
02:21:17.21
45-54
203
203
01:02:29.06
50-54
82
Male
1017
1019
AUS
6:41 min/km
07:20:57.20
02:21:17.21
1484
203
1017
1490
1481
1903
Chris AGER
Chris AGER #1903
Male 45-54
02:22:22.94
02:22:22.94
(02:20:47.41)
204
(1021)
02:20:47.41
45-54
204
202
01:02:39.59
50-54
83
Male
1021
1014
AUS
6:40 min/km
07:21:37.52
02:20:47.41
1490
204
1021
1528
1537
2100
Ken STEWART
Ken STEWART #2100
Male 45-54
02:26:13.70
02:26:13.70
(02:25:38.89)
205
(1035)
02:25:38.89
45-54
205
207
01:06:30.35
50-54
84
Male
1035
1042
AUS
6:54 min/km
07:20:36.81
02:25:38.89
1528
205
1035
1541
1501
1504
Kwok Hon YEE
Kwok Hon YEE #1504
Male 45-54
02:27:18.31
02:27:18.31
(02:22:33.53)
207
(1042)
02:22:33.53
45-54
207
205
01:07:34.96
50-54
85
Male
1042
1025
SIN
6:45 min/km
07:24:46.77
02:22:33.53
1541
207
1042
1550
1557
2710
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #2710
Male 45-54
02:28:08.38
02:28:08.38
(02:27:36.79)
208
(1046)
02:27:36.79
45-54
208
209
01:08:25.03
50-54
86
Male
1046
1050
AUS
6:59 min/km
07:20:33.59
02:27:36.79
1550
208
1046
1553
1556
1213
Richard SWIFT
Richard SWIFT #1213
Male 45-54
02:28:18.96
02:28:18.96
(02:27:34.99)
209
(1048)
02:27:34.99
45-54
209
208
01:08:35.61
50-54
87
Male
1048
1049
AUS
6:59 min/km
07:20:45.97
02:27:34.99
1553
209
1048
1582
1590
1384
Nick HOLTHOUSE
Nick HOLTHOUSE #1384
Male 45-54
02:30:44.48
02:30:44.48
(02:30:44.48)
212
(1064)
02:30:44.48
45-54
212
214
01:11:01.13
50-54
88
Male
1064
1069
AUS
7:08 min/km
02:30:44.48
1582
212
1064
1589
1584
1527
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #1527
Male 45-54
02:31:28.81
02:31:28.81
(02:30:01.31)
213
(1068)
02:30:01.31
45-54
213
213
01:11:45.46
50-54
89
Male
1068
1065
AUS
7:06 min/km
07:21:29.49
02:30:01.31
1589
213
1068
1596
1604
1901
Bernard KRAUSE
Bernard KRAUSE #1901
Male 45-54
02:32:43.87
02:32:43.87
(02:32:43.87)
214
(1070)
02:32:43.87
45-54
214
216
01:13:00.52
50-54
90
Male
1070
1074
Tronox
5
AUS
7:14 min/km
02:32:43.87
1596
214
1070
1600
1608
1816
Anthony HOLMES
Anthony HOLMES #1816
Male 45-54
02:33:27.69
02:33:27.69
(02:32:57.89)
215
(1072)
02:32:57.89
45-54
215
217
01:13:44.33
50-54
91
Male
1072
1076
AUS
7:15 min/km
07:20:31.80
02:32:57.89
1600
215
1072
1614
1617
1949
Stuart FAULKNER
Stuart FAULKNER #1949
Male 45-54
02:34:35.13
02:34:35.13
(02:33:35.89)
217
(1077)
02:33:35.89
45-54
217
218
01:14:51.78
50-54
92
Male
1077
1081
AUS
7:16 min/km
07:21:01.24
02:33:35.89
1614
217
1077
1626
1630
2895
Leroy MUNOZ
Leroy MUNOZ #2895
Male 45-54
02:37:13.24
02:37:13.24
(02:36:20.56)
218
(1081)
02:36:20.56
45-54
218
220
01:17:29.88
50-54
93
Male
1081
1085
AUS
7:24 min/km
07:20:54.67
02:36:20.56
1626
218
1081
1627
1624
2163
Raoul TEMME
Raoul TEMME #2163
Male 45-54
02:37:13.36
02:37:13.36
(02:35:55.88)
219
(1082)
02:35:55.88
45-54
219
219
01:17:30.01
50-54
94
Male
1082
1083
F45 Forrestdale
1
AUS
7:23 min/km
07:21:19.48
02:35:55.88
1627
219
1082
1665
1671
1084
Neil COWLEY
Neil COWLEY #1084
Male 45-54
02:43:53.45
02:43:53.45
(02:43:53.45)
220
(1102)
02:43:53.45
45-54
220
221
01:24:10.10
50-54
95
Male
1102
1105
AUS
7:46 min/km
02:43:53.45
1665
220
1102
1713
1716
1244
Marthinus VAN SCHALKWYK
Marthinus VAN SCHALKWYK #1244
Male 45-54
02:56:23.88
02:56:23.88
(02:55:15.96)
221
(1120)
02:55:15.96
45-54
221
222
01:36:40.53
50-54
96
Male
1120
1122
AUS
8:18 min/km
07:21:09.91
02:55:15.96
1713
221
1120
1759
1760
1853
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #1853
Male 45-54
03:27:24.60
03:27:24.60
(03:27:24.60)
224
(1140)
03:27:24.60
45-54
224
224
02:07:41.25
50-54
97
Male
1140
1140
AUS
9:49 min/km
03:27:24.60
1759
224
1140
1068
Penny MOSS
Penny MOSS #1068
Female 55-64
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
55-64
55-59
Female
AUS
min/km
528
509
2846
Colette HARE
Colette HARE #2846
Female 55-64
01:50:47.89
01:50:47.89
(01:49:27.03)
2
(97)
01:49:27.03
55-64
2
2
00:05:10.66
55-59
1
Female
97
89
Byte Construct
1
AUS
5:11 min/km
07:21:22.86
01:49:27.03
528
2
97
729
730
1748
Beata CZERWIEC
Beata CZERWIEC #1748
Female 55-64
01:55:26.17
01:55:26.17
(01:54:41.45)
4
(151)
01:54:41.45
55-64
4
4
00:09:48.94
55-59
2
Female
151
152
SCGH Emergency Department
2
AUS
5:26 min/km
07:20:46.72
01:54:41.45
729
4
151
730
746
3018
Colleen SWAYNE
Colleen SWAYNE #3018
Female 55-64
01:55:26.59
01:55:26.59
(01:55:06.19)
5
(152)
01:55:06.19
55-64
5
5
00:09:49.35
55-59
3
Female
152
159
ED Run Club
3
AUS
5:27 min/km
07:20:22.39
01:55:06.19
730
5
152
872
908
2112
Karen PHILP
Karen PHILP #2112
Female 55-64
01:58:26.92
01:58:26.92
(01:58:26.92)
6
(210)
01:58:26.92
55-64
6
7
00:12:49.69
55-59
4
Female
210
218
AUS
5:36 min/km
01:58:26.92
872
6
210
975
1010
1924
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #1924
Female 55-64
02:01:24.90
02:01:24.90
(02:01:23.68)
8
(244)
02:01:23.68
55-64
8
8
00:15:47.66
55-59
5
Female
244
257
AUS
5:45 min/km
07:20:03.22
02:01:23.68
975
8
244
1031
1038
2605
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #2605
Female 55-64
02:02:52.93
02:02:52.93
(02:02:15.46)
9
(265)
02:02:15.46
55-64
9
9
00:17:15.70
55-59
6
Female
265
269
AUS
5:47 min/km
07:20:39.47
02:02:15.46
1031
9
265
1119
1148
1202
Lyn ALEXANDER
Lyn ALEXANDER #1202
Female 55-64
02:05:47.00
02:05:47.00
(02:05:47.00)
11
(301)
02:05:47.00
55-64
11
11
00:20:09.77
55-59
7
Female
301
309
AUS
5:57 min/km
02:05:47.00
1119
11
301
1175
1182
1072
Lisa EVANS
Lisa EVANS #1072
Female 55-64
02:07:41.94
02:07:41.94
(02:07:12.88)
12
(318)
02:07:12.88
55-64
12
12
00:22:04.71
55-59
8
Female
318
321
AUS
6:01 min/km
07:20:31.05
02:07:12.88
1175
12
318
1256
1274
2677
Zita FERREIRA
Zita FERREIRA #2677
Female 55-64
02:10:45.39
02:10:45.39
(02:10:17.22)
14
(353)
02:10:17.22
55-64
14
14
00:25:08.16
55-59
9
Female
353
362
AUS
6:10 min/km
07:20:30.17
02:10:17.22
1256
14
353
1426
1435
2581
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING #2581
Female 55-64
02:18:22.97
02:18:22.97
(02:18:01.35)
15
(441)
02:18:01.35
55-64
15
15
00:32:45.74
55-59
10
Female
441
441
Kalgoorlie Crew
1
AUS
6:32 min/km
07:20:23.62
02:18:01.35
1426
15
441
1437
1455
2668
Lynette O'NEILL
Lynette O'NEILL #2668
Female 55-64
02:19:11.46
02:19:11.46
(02:19:11.46)
16
(444)
02:19:11.46
55-64
16
17
00:33:34.22
55-59
11
Female
444
456
AUS
6:35 min/km
02:19:11.46
1437
16
444
1438
1456
1349
Xanthe MOODIE
Xanthe MOODIE #1349
Female 55-64
02:19:12.34
02:19:12.34
(02:19:12.34)
17
(445)
02:19:12.34
55-64
17
18
00:33:35.10
55-59
12
Female
445
457
AUS
6:35 min/km
02:19:12.34
1438
17
445
1443
1443
2926
Tara PITTS
Tara PITTS #2926
Female 55-64
02:19:23.29
02:19:23.29
(02:18:29.44)
18
(448)
02:18:29.44
55-64
18
16
00:33:46.06
55-59
13
Female
448
446
AUS
6:33 min/km
07:20:55.85
02:18:29.44
1443
18
448
1448
1465
1446
Narelle HENDERSON
Narelle HENDERSON #1446
Female 55-64
02:19:52.71
02:19:52.71
(02:19:52.71)
19
(452)
02:19:52.71
55-64
19
19
00:34:15.48
55-59
14
Female
452
461
AUS
6:37 min/km
02:19:52.71
1448
19
452
1512
1518
2119
Diane CURRAN
Diane CURRAN #2119
Female 55-64
02:24:32.72
02:24:32.72
(02:24:13.84)
20
(483)
02:24:13.84
55-64
20
20
00:38:55.48
55-59
15
Female
483
487
AUS
6:50 min/km
07:20:20.88
02:24:13.84
1512
20
483
1631
1634
2732
Rosalind BOULTER
Rosalind BOULTER #2732
Female 55-64
02:38:02.17
02:38:02.17
(02:36:25.91)
23
(547)
02:36:25.91
55-64
23
23
00:52:24.94
55-59
16
Female
547
548
AUS
7:24 min/km
07:21:38.26
02:36:25.91
1631
23
547
1660
1656
1477
Bev ATKINSON
Bev ATKINSON #1477
Female 55-64
02:42:30.94
02:42:30.94
(02:40:30.56)
24
(562)
02:40:30.56
55-64
24
24
00:56:53.71
55-59
17
Female
562
559
AUS
7:36 min/km
07:22:02.38
02:40:30.56
1660
24
562
1679
1679
1211
Kathy SKEHAN
Kathy SKEHAN #1211
Female 55-64
02:47:12.00
02:47:12.00
(02:45:20.24)
25
(572)
02:45:20.24
55-64
25
25
01:01:34.77
55-59
18
Female
572
571
Running Mums Australia
30
AUS
7:50 min/km
07:21:53.76
02:45:20.24
1679
25
572
1680
1681
1572
Trudi CRISTINELLI
Trudi CRISTINELLI #1572
Female 55-64
02:47:55.18
02:47:55.18
(02:45:33.17)
26
(573)
02:45:33.17
55-64
26
26
01:02:17.94
55-59
19
Female
573
573
AUS
7:50 min/km
07:22:24.00
02:45:33.17
1680
26
573
1693
1696
1551
Debby BRUCE
Debby BRUCE #1551
Female 55-64
02:51:57.76
02:51:57.76
(02:50:54.30)
28
(581)
02:50:54.30
55-64
28
28
01:06:20.53
55-59
20
Female
581
581
Matic
1
AUS
8:06 min/km
07:21:05.46
02:50:54.30
1693
28
581
1696
1701
3037
Carole DONNELLY
Carole DONNELLY #3037
Female 55-64
02:52:49.51
02:52:49.51
(02:51:45.34)
29
(583)
02:51:45.34
55-64
29
29
01:07:12.28
55-59
21
Female
583
584
AUS
8:08 min/km
07:21:06.16
02:51:45.34
1696
29
583
1741
1741
1233
Sharon CORCORAN
Sharon CORCORAN #1233
Female 55-64
03:10:36.79
03:10:36.79
(03:09:41.67)
31
(611)
03:09:41.67
55-64
31
31
01:24:59.56
55-59
22
Female
611
611
AUS
8:59 min/km
07:20:57.12
03:09:41.67
1741
31
611
1764
1764
1355
Lesley JENKINS
Lesley JENKINS #1355
Female 55-64
03:28:52.03
03:28:52.03
(03:28:02.96)
33
(623)
03:28:02.96
55-64
33
33
01:43:14.79
55-59
23
Female
623
623
We Turned Up
3
AUS
9:51 min/km
07:20:51.07
03:28:02.96
1764
33
623
1308
Andrew PRIEST
Andrew PRIEST #1308
Male 55-64
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
55-64
55-59
Male
Bodyschool
AUS
min/km
1133
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #1133
Male 55-64
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
55-64
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
1420
Tsuyoshi NISHIGAKI
Tsuyoshi NISHIGAKI #1420
Male 55-64
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
55-64
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
1840
Mark BONDIETTI
Mark BONDIETTI #1840
Male 55-64
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
55-64
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
2009
Brad FULLER
Brad FULLER #2009
Male 55-64
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
55-64
55-59
Male
Water Aid
AUS
min/km
2259
Kheng WEE
Kheng WEE #2259
Male 55-64
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
55-64
55-59
Male
Acciona
AUS
min/km
51
51
1659
David MARTIN
David MARTIN #1659
Male 55-64
01:28:04.63
01:28:04.63
(01:27:55.14)
1
(46)
01:27:55.14
55-64
1
1
55-59
1
Male
46
46
AUS
4:10 min/km
07:20:11.49
01:27:55.14
51
1
46
60
60
2030
Richard STACEY
Richard STACEY #2030
Male 55-64
01:29:10.00
01:29:10.00
(01:29:07.25)
2
(55)
01:29:07.25
55-64
2
2
00:01:05.37
55-59
2
Male
55
55
AUS
4:13 min/km
07:20:04.74
01:29:07.25
60
2
55
70
70
2537
Mike HAEDERLE
Mike HAEDERLE #2537
Male 55-64
01:29:49.62
01:29:49.62
(01:29:43.76)
3
(64)
01:29:43.76
55-64
3
3
00:01:44.99
55-59
3
Male
64
64
Team Rio Tinto
2
AUS
4:15 min/km
07:20:07.86
01:29:43.76
70
3
64
92
91
1138
Gerard DANCKERT
Gerard DANCKERT #1138
Male 55-64
01:32:42.53
01:32:42.53
(01:32:16.60)
4
(83)
01:32:16.60
55-64
4
4
00:04:37.90
55-59
4
Male
83
82
AUS
4:22 min/km
07:20:27.93
01:32:16.60
92
4
83
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
Page 37 of 40 (1971 items)