Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1971 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
21.097km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
104
101
1668
Simon DORLING
Simon DORLING #1668
Male 55-64
01:33:46.48
01:33:46.48
(01:33:23.81)
5
(94)
01:33:23.81
55-64
5
5
00:05:41.85
55-59
5
Male
94
92
AUS
4:25 min/km
07:20:24.66
01:33:23.81
104
5
94
103
102
1669
Lara DORLING
Lara DORLING #1669
Female 16-24
01:33:46.28
01:33:46.28
(01:33:24.00)
1
(10)
01:33:24.00
16-24
1
1
16-19
1
Female
10
10
AUS
4:25 min/km
07:20:24.28
01:33:24.00
103
1
10
100
103
1494
Alessio KENDA
Alessio KENDA #1494
Male 16-24
01:33:37.88
01:33:37.88
(01:33:37.88)
9
(91)
01:33:37.88
16-24
9
9
00:28:53.03
16-19
4
Male
91
93
AUS
4:26 min/km
01:33:37.88
100
9
91
102
104
1997
Alex TAYLOR
Alex TAYLOR #1997
Male 25-34
01:33:44.13
01:33:44.13
(01:33:38.20)
35
(93)
01:33:38.20
25-34
35
35
00:20:32.76
30-34
21
Male
93
94
AUS
4:26 min/km
07:20:07.93
01:33:38.20
102
35
93
106
105
3030
Marcus BEH
Marcus BEH #3030
Male 25-34
01:34:03.15
01:34:03.15
(01:33:46.83)
37
(96)
01:33:46.83
25-34
37
36
00:20:51.78
30-34
23
Male
96
95
AUS
4:26 min/km
07:20:18.31
01:33:46.83
106
37
96
107
106
2417
Tommy DOYLE
Tommy DOYLE #2417
Male 35-44
01:34:04.78
01:34:04.78
(01:33:49.92)
34
(97)
01:33:49.92
35-44
34
34
00:29:22.20
35-39
19
Male
97
96
Team Chevron
3
AUS
4:26 min/km
07:20:16.85
01:33:49.92
107
34
97
105
107
2058
Thomas GIBBINS
Thomas GIBBINS #2058
Male 25-34
01:34:02.00
01:34:02.00
(01:33:56.75)
36
(95)
01:33:56.75
25-34
36
37
00:20:50.63
30-34
22
Male
95
97
Gold Fields
2
AUS
4:27 min/km
07:20:07.24
01:33:56.75
105
36
95
108
108
1630
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #1630
Male 35-44
01:34:09.87
01:34:09.87
(01:34:00.43)
35
(98)
01:34:00.43
35-44
35
35
00:29:27.29
35-39
20
Male
98
98
Rio Tinto SH Controllership
1
AUS
4:27 min/km
07:20:11.44
01:34:00.43
108
35
98
111
109
2149
George PENFOLD
George PENFOLD #2149
Male 16-24
01:34:36.63
01:34:36.63
(01:34:02.51)
10
(101)
01:34:02.51
16-24
10
10
00:29:51.79
20-24
6
Male
101
99
AUS
4:27 min/km
07:20:36.12
01:34:02.51
111
10
101
109
110
80
Marcio DRUMOND
Marcio DRUMOND #80
Male 35-44
01:34:10.06
01:34:10.06
(01:34:03.41)
36
(99)
01:34:03.41
35-44
36
36
00:29:27.48
35-39
21
Male
99
100
Team Front Runner
6
AUS
4:27 min/km
07:20:08.64
01:34:03.41
109
36
99
123
111
3025
Thomas RUNDLE
Thomas RUNDLE #3025
Male 25-34
01:35:54.41
01:35:54.41
(01:34:08.79)
40
(109)
01:34:08.79
25-34
40
38
00:22:43.04
30-34
25
Male
109
101
AUS
4:27 min/km
07:21:47.62
01:34:08.79
123
40
109
110
112
2246
Tim ELKIN
Tim ELKIN #2246
Male 35-44
01:34:20.43
01:34:20.43
(01:34:11.22)
37
(100)
01:34:11.22
35-44
37
37
00:29:37.86
35-39
22
Male
100
102
ConocoPhillips
1
AUS
4:27 min/km
07:20:11.21
01:34:11.22
110
37
100
113
113
2490
Kathrin BROWNING
Kathrin BROWNING #2490
Female 25-34
01:34:45.13
01:34:45.13
(01:34:29.67)
6
(11)
01:34:29.67
25-34
6
6
00:11:51.08
25-29
4
Female
11
11
Deloitte
6
AUS
4:28 min/km
07:20:17.46
01:34:29.67
113
6
11
122
114
2629
Daniel BAKER
Daniel BAKER #2629
Male 25-34
01:35:53.64
01:35:53.64
(01:34:32.10)
39
(108)
01:34:32.10
25-34
39
39
00:22:42.27
30-34
24
Male
108
103
AUS
4:28 min/km
07:21:23.54
01:34:32.10
122
39
108
119
115
2681
Duco NIEUWLAND
Duco NIEUWLAND #2681
Male 35-44
01:35:21.37
01:35:21.37
(01:34:36.29)
39
(106)
01:34:36.29
35-44
39
38
00:30:38.79
35-39
23
Male
106
104
AUS
4:29 min/km
07:20:47.07
01:34:36.29
119
39
106
112
116
2797
Brett WHITFORD
Brett WHITFORD #2797
Male 45-54
01:34:40.36
01:34:40.36
(01:34:40.36)
13
(102)
01:34:40.36
45-54
13
13
00:14:57.00
50-54
4
Male
102
105
AUS
4:29 min/km
01:34:40.36
112
13
102
114
117
2247
Liam SHERWIN
Liam SHERWIN #2247
Male 25-34
01:34:54.37
01:34:54.37
(01:34:45.10)
38
(103)
01:34:45.10
25-34
38
40
00:21:43.00
25-29
15
Male
103
106
AUS
4:29 min/km
07:20:11.27
01:34:45.10
114
38
103
115
118
2911
Stewart MASON
Stewart MASON #2911
Male 35-44
01:35:01.27
01:35:01.27
(01:34:53.29)
38
(104)
01:34:53.29
35-44
38
39
00:30:18.69
40-44
16
Male
104
107
AUS
4:29 min/km
07:20:09.97
01:34:53.29
115
38
104
116
119
1841
Emma WILLIAMS
Emma WILLIAMS #1841
Female 25-34
01:35:07.88
01:35:07.88
(01:34:54.28)
7
(12)
01:34:54.28
25-34
7
7
00:12:13.83
30-34
3
Female
12
12
AUS
4:29 min/km
07:20:15.60
01:34:54.28
116
7
12
117
120
2947
Jerry COLLOVA
Jerry COLLOVA #2947
Male 45-54
01:35:08.88
01:35:08.88
(01:35:08.88)
14
(105)
01:35:08.88
45-54
14
14
00:15:25.53
45-49
10
Male
105
108
AUS
4:30 min/km
01:35:08.88
117
14
105
118
121
2963
Amaani ALIKHAN
Amaani ALIKHAN #2963
Female 16-24
01:35:11.82
01:35:11.82
(01:35:11.82)
2
(13)
01:35:11.82
16-24
2
2
00:01:25.54
20-24
1
Female
13
13
AUS
4:30 min/km
01:35:11.82
118
2
13
120
122
2791
Jana WRIGHT
Jana WRIGHT #2791
Female 35-44
01:35:25.83
01:35:25.83
(01:35:20.88)
5
(14)
01:35:20.88
35-44
5
5
00:18:28.05
40-44
3
Female
14
14
SIN
4:31 min/km
07:20:06.95
01:35:20.88
120
5
14
121
123
1663
Tristan DALE
Tristan DALE #1663
Male 16-24
01:35:36.61
01:35:36.61
(01:35:24.73)
11
(107)
01:35:24.73
16-24
11
11
00:30:51.77
20-24
7
Male
107
109
UWA
1
AUS
4:31 min/km
07:20:13.88
01:35:24.73
121
11
107
133
124
2751
Alanna CLAYTON
Alanna CLAYTON #2751
Female 25-34
01:36:41.54
01:36:41.54
(01:35:28.13)
9
(16)
01:35:28.13
25-34
9
8
00:13:47.49
25-29
5
Female
16
15
Team Chevron
4
AUS
4:31 min/km
07:21:15.41
01:35:28.13
133
9
16
129
125
2689
Jessica SMITH
Jessica SMITH #2689
Female 25-34
01:36:10.09
01:36:10.09
(01:35:34.56)
8
(15)
01:35:34.56
25-34
8
9
00:13:16.03
30-34
4
Female
15
16
AUS
4:31 min/km
07:20:37.53
01:35:34.56
129
8
15
126
126
1542
Marcus DEVITT
Marcus DEVITT #1542
Male 45-54
01:35:58.15
01:35:58.15
(01:35:37.99)
15
(112)
01:35:37.99
45-54
15
15
00:16:14.79
45-49
11
Male
112
110
AUS
4:31 min/km
07:20:22.15
01:35:37.99
126
15
112
125
127
1253
Hong LAY
Hong LAY #1253
Male 25-34
01:35:57.30
01:35:57.30
(01:35:42.68)
41
(111)
01:35:42.68
25-34
41
41
00:22:45.93
30-34
26
Male
111
111
AUS
4:32 min/km
07:20:16.62
01:35:42.68
125
41
111
124
128
2723
Darren UPWARD
Darren UPWARD #2723
Male 35-44
01:35:56.88
01:35:56.88
(01:35:53.25)
40
(110)
01:35:53.25
35-44
40
40
00:31:14.30
35-39
24
Male
110
112
AUS
4:32 min/km
07:20:05.63
01:35:53.25
124
40
110
128
129
1152
Simon MACLAURIN
Simon MACLAURIN #1152
Male 55-64
01:36:03.99
01:36:03.99
(01:35:53.38)
6
(114)
01:35:53.38
55-64
6
6
00:07:59.36
60-64
1
Male
114
113
AUS
4:32 min/km
07:20:12.61
01:35:53.38
128
6
114
127
130
2025
Milan KUCERA
Milan KUCERA #2025
Male 45-54
01:36:02.38
01:36:02.38
(01:35:55.86)
16
(113)
01:35:55.86
45-54
16
16
00:16:19.03
45-49
12
Male
113
114
AUS
4:32 min/km
07:20:08.52
01:35:55.86
127
16
113
146
131
2404
Glenn CLAYTON
Glenn CLAYTON #2404
Male 25-34
01:37:23.77
01:37:23.77
(01:36:10.25)
45
(129)
01:36:10.25
25-34
45
42
00:24:12.40
30-34
29
Male
129
115
Team Chevron
7
AUS
4:33 min/km
07:21:15.52
01:36:10.25
146
45
129
131
132
2807
Michael BARTON
Michael BARTON #2807
Male 45-54
01:36:29.95
01:36:29.95
(01:36:12.10)
17
(116)
01:36:12.10
45-54
17
17
00:16:46.60
50-54
5
Male
116
116
AUS
4:33 min/km
07:20:19.85
01:36:12.10
131
17
116
171
133
1904
Avelino PINTO
Avelino PINTO #1904
Male 35-44
01:38:12.30
01:38:12.30
(01:36:17.40)
48
(144)
01:36:17.40
35-44
48
41
00:33:29.72
40-44
20
Male
144
117
CBA Sports Club
1
AUS
4:33 min/km
07:21:56.90
01:36:17.40
171
48
144
137
134
2445
Stephen METZ
Stephen METZ #2445
Male 35-44
01:36:48.70
01:36:48.70
(01:36:22.90)
42
(121)
01:36:22.90
35-44
42
42
00:32:06.12
35-39
26
Male
121
118
Santos Perth
1
AUS
4:34 min/km
07:20:27.79
01:36:22.90
137
42
121
130
135
2349
Russell ARNOLD
Russell ARNOLD #2349
Male 55-64
01:36:24.40
01:36:24.40
(01:36:24.40)
7
(115)
01:36:24.40
55-64
7
7
00:08:19.77
60-64
2
Male
115
119
AUS
4:34 min/km
01:36:24.40
130
7
115
132
136
2968
Nigel JOHNSON
Nigel JOHNSON #2968
Male 45-54
01:36:33.61
01:36:33.61
(01:36:25.20)
18
(117)
01:36:25.20
45-54
18
18
00:16:50.26
45-49
13
Male
117
120
Calibre
1
AUS
4:34 min/km
07:20:10.41
01:36:25.20
132
18
117
135
137
2912
Peter BURROWS
Peter BURROWS #2912
Male 55-64
01:36:46.21
01:36:46.21
(01:36:31.35)
8
(119)
01:36:31.35
55-64
8
8
00:08:41.58
55-59
6
Male
119
121
AUS
4:34 min/km
07:20:16.86
01:36:31.35
135
8
119
147
138
2722
Lachlan HENDERSON
Lachlan HENDERSON #2722
Male 25-34
01:37:24.18
01:37:24.18
(01:36:32.88)
46
(130)
01:36:32.88
25-34
46
43
00:24:12.81
25-29
17
Male
130
122
AUS
4:34 min/km
07:20:53.29
01:36:32.88
147
46
130
149
139
2850
Sarah SHAW
Sarah SHAW #2850
Female 25-34
01:37:25.54
01:37:25.54
(01:36:38.32)
10
(19)
01:36:38.32
25-34
10
10
00:14:31.48
25-29
6
Female
19
17
AUS
4:34 min/km
07:20:49.21
01:36:38.32
149
10
19
134
140
1881
Michael GUNNER
Michael GUNNER #1881
Male 35-44
01:36:46.01
01:36:46.01
(01:36:46.01)
41
(118)
01:36:46.01
35-44
41
43
00:32:03.43
35-39
25
Male
118
123
AUS
4:35 min/km
01:36:46.01
134
41
118
156
141
2200
Jess REYNOLDS
Jess REYNOLDS #2200
Female 35-44
01:37:32.92
01:37:32.92
(01:36:46.92)
8
(22)
01:36:46.92
35-44
8
6
00:20:35.14
35-39
4
Female
22
18
AUS
4:35 min/km
07:20:48.00
01:36:46.92
156
8
22
136
142
1447
Byron SNIFFEN
Byron SNIFFEN #1447
Male 25-34
01:36:48.23
01:36:48.23
(01:36:48.23)
42
(120)
01:36:48.23
25-34
42
44
00:23:36.86
25-29
16
Male
120
124
AUS
4:35 min/km
01:36:48.23
136
42
120
142
143
1311
Ashley LOWE
Ashley LOWE #1311
Male 45-54
01:37:13.83
01:37:13.83
(01:36:49.78)
20
(126)
01:36:49.78
45-54
20
19
00:17:30.47
50-54
6
Male
126
125
AUS
4:35 min/km
07:20:26.04
01:36:49.78
142
20
126
141
144
2518
Eduardo OLIVEIRA
Eduardo OLIVEIRA #2518
Male 35-44
01:37:08.97
01:37:08.97
(01:36:54.75)
44
(125)
01:36:54.75
35-44
44
44
00:32:26.39
35-39
27
Male
125
126
Team Rio Tinto
4
AUS
4:35 min/km
07:20:16.22
01:36:54.75
141
44
125
140
145
2593
Ron MOORE
Ron MOORE #2593
Male 45-54
01:37:07.14
01:37:07.14
(01:36:57.35)
19
(124)
01:36:57.35
45-54
19
20
00:17:23.79
45-49
14
Male
124
127
AUS
4:35 min/km
07:20:11.79
01:36:57.35
140
19
124
162
146
2748
Raymond WALSHE
Raymond WALSHE #2748
Male 25-34
01:37:50.78
01:37:50.78
(01:37:00.06)
50
(139)
01:37:00.06
25-34
50
45
00:24:39.41
25-29
19
Male
139
128
AUS
4:35 min/km
07:20:52.72
01:37:00.06
162
50
139
138
147
2373
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #2373
Male 35-44
01:37:00.38
01:37:00.38
(01:37:00.38)
43
(122)
01:37:00.38
35-44
43
45
00:32:17.81
40-44
17
Male
122
129
Team Chevron
5
AUS
4:35 min/km
01:37:00.38
138
43
122
157
148
1667
James MCQUILLAN
James MCQUILLAN #1667
Male 16-24
01:37:40.54
01:37:40.54
(01:37:02.64)
12
(135)
01:37:02.64
16-24
12
12
00:32:55.69
20-24
8
Male
135
130
Team haem
1
AUS
4:35 min/km
07:20:39.89
01:37:02.64
157
12
135
143
149
2256
Deirdre FITZGERALD
Deirdre FITZGERALD #2256
Female 35-44
01:37:17.25
01:37:17.25
(01:37:02.69)
6
(17)
01:37:02.69
35-44
6
7
00:20:19.47
35-39
3
Female
17
19
Charlies Champions
2
AUS
4:35 min/km
07:20:16.55
01:37:02.69
143
6
17
148
150
1644
Elena ZUVELA
Elena ZUVELA #1644
Female 35-44
01:37:24.29
01:37:24.29
(01:37:04.08)
7
(18)
01:37:04.08
35-44
7
8
00:20:26.50
40-44
4
Female
18
20
AUS
4:36 min/km
07:20:22.21
01:37:04.08
148
7
18
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1971 items)