Chevron City to Surf for Activ - Karratha
11 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (363 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
268
263
339
Rebecca GEORGE
Rebecca GEORGE #339
Female 30-39
00:43:44.61
00:43:44.61
(00:42:41.13)
39
(162)
00:42:41.13
30-39
39
39
00:23:42.05
Female
162
157
10:40 min/km
269
262
342
Jason DAWSON
Jason DAWSON #342
Male 30-39
00:43:44.82
00:43:44.82
(00:42:38.29)
29
(107)
00:42:38.29
30-39
29
29
00:29:14.72
Male
107
106
10:39 min/km
261
261
200
Alex WRIGHT
Alex WRIGHT #200
Male 40-49
00:42:50.41
00:42:50.41
(00:41:56.39)
11
(105)
00:41:56.39
40-49
11
11
00:23:17.36
Male
105
105
10:29 min/km
254
260
658
Megan PEARCE
Megan PEARCE #658
Female 30-39
00:42:05.53
00:42:05.53
(00:41:46.51)
37
(153)
00:41:46.51
30-39
37
38
00:22:02.97
Female
153
156
10:26 min/km
255
259
318
Clayton MCINTOSH
Clayton MCINTOSH #318
Male 50-59
00:42:05.93
00:42:05.93
(00:41:41.56)
8
(102)
00:41:41.56
50-59
8
8
00:21:50.14
Male
102
104
10:25 min/km
257
258
243
Kate BURNSIDE
Kate BURNSIDE #243
Female 30-39
00:42:19.12
00:42:19.12
(00:41:29.80)
38
(155)
00:41:29.80
30-39
38
37
00:22:16.56
Female
155
155
10:22 min/km
260
257
119
Sussan COX
Sussan COX #119
Female 50-59
00:42:27.02
00:42:27.02
(00:41:27.19)
8
(156)
00:41:27.19
50-59
8
8
00:18:10.82
Female
156
154
10:21 min/km
256
256
202
Aimee BURNSIDE-WRIGHT
Aimee BURNSIDE-WRIGHT #202
Female Under 16
00:42:13.83
00:42:13.83
(00:41:24.11)
45
(154)
00:41:24.11
Under 16
45
45
00:22:22.46
Female
154
153
10:21 min/km
259
255
158
Lynton BROWN
Lynton BROWN #158
Male 60-69
00:42:25.36
00:42:25.36
(00:41:13.78)
4
(104)
00:41:13.78
60-69
4
4
00:15:54.50
Male
104
103
10:18 min/km
258
254
160
Eden KERR
Eden KERR #160
Male Under 16
00:42:21.34
00:42:21.34
(00:41:10.29)
42
(103)
00:41:10.29
Under 16
42
42
00:25:07.52
Male
103
102
10:17 min/km
253
253
63
Gabrielle LEARY
Gabrielle LEARY #63
Female 40-49
00:41:23.86
00:41:23.86
(00:41:07.52)
22
(152)
00:41:07.52
40-49
22
22
00:19:04.85
Female
152
152
10:16 min/km
251
252
655
Samahra CROSS
Samahra CROSS #655
Female 20-29
00:41:09.37
00:41:09.37
(00:40:49.36)
36
(150)
00:40:49.36
20-29
36
37
00:22:46.00
Female
150
151
10:12 min/km
252
251
356
Madeline WILLIS
Madeline WILLIS #356
Female 20-29
00:41:13.37
00:41:13.37
(00:40:48.66)
37
(151)
00:40:48.66
20-29
37
36
00:22:50.01
Female
151
150
10:12 min/km
247
250
53
Sandra THOMAS
Sandra THOMAS #53
Female 50-59
00:40:56.08
00:40:56.08
(00:40:39.99)
7
(146)
00:40:39.99
50-59
7
7
00:16:39.88
Female
146
149
10:09 min/km
246
249
56
Rodney BARDEN
Rodney BARDEN #56
Male 50-59
00:40:55.36
00:40:55.36
(00:40:39.28)
7
(101)
00:40:39.28
50-59
7
7
00:20:39.57
Male
101
101
10:09 min/km
250
248
272
Christine RYDER
Christine RYDER #272
Female 40-49
00:41:08.11
00:41:08.11
(00:40:26.80)
21
(149)
00:40:26.80
40-49
21
21
00:18:49.10
Female
149
148
10:06 min/km
248
247
380
Kathryn MERCER
Kathryn MERCER #380
Female 30-39
00:41:07.05
00:41:07.05
(00:40:25.33)
36
(147)
00:40:25.33
30-39
36
36
00:21:04.49
Female
147
147
10:06 min/km
249
246
262
Meggan BRIDGES
Meggan BRIDGES #262
Female 20-29
00:41:07.11
00:41:07.11
(00:40:25.01)
35
(148)
00:40:25.01
20-29
35
35
00:22:43.75
Female
148
146
10:06 min/km
237
245
471
Elexis RIDLEY
Elexis RIDLEY #471
Female Under 16
00:40:18.39
00:40:18.39
(00:40:14.80)
42
(140)
00:40:14.80
Under 16
42
44
00:20:27.03
Female
140
145
10:03 min/km
235
244
138
Macy BRUCE
Macy BRUCE #138
Female Under 16
00:40:16.81
00:40:16.81
(00:40:13.43)
41
(138)
00:40:13.43
Under 16
41
43
00:20:25.45
Female
138
144
10:03 min/km
240
243
716
Sheree DAVIES
Sheree DAVIES #716
Female 30-39
00:40:23.36
00:40:23.36
(00:40:13.16)
34
(142)
00:40:13.16
30-39
34
35
00:20:20.80
Female
142
143
10:03 min/km
236
242
210
Amy PEDERSEN
Amy PEDERSEN #210
Female 40-49
00:40:18.24
00:40:18.24
(00:40:13.01)
19
(139)
00:40:13.01
40-49
19
20
00:17:59.23
Female
139
142
10:03 min/km
234
241
411
Ruby BONE
Ruby BONE #411
Female Under 16
00:40:16.20
00:40:16.20
(00:40:12.86)
40
(137)
00:40:12.86
Under 16
40
42
00:20:24.83
Female
137
141
10:03 min/km
238
240
728
Indee DAVIES
Indee DAVIES #728
Female Under 16
00:40:18.85
00:40:18.85
(00:40:08.27)
43
(141)
00:40:08.27
Under 16
43
41
00:20:27.49
Female
141
140
10:02 min/km
233
239
426
Nikita TRESEDER
Nikita TRESEDER #426
Female 30-39
00:40:11.47
00:40:11.47
(00:40:06.66)
33
(136)
00:40:06.66
30-39
33
34
00:20:08.91
Female
136
139
10:01 min/km
243
238
386
Jodie MILLS
Jodie MILLS #386
Female 30-39
00:40:31.10
00:40:31.10
(00:40:05.15)
35
(144)
00:40:05.15
30-39
35
33
00:20:28.54
Female
144
138
10:01 min/km
229
237
476
Sybella RIDLEY
Sybella RIDLEY #476
Female Under 16
00:40:08.61
00:40:08.61
(00:40:05.01)
39
(134)
00:40:05.01
Under 16
39
40
00:20:17.25
Female
134
137
10:01 min/km
244
236
387
Alex MILLS
Alex MILLS #387
Male Under 16
00:40:31.10
00:40:31.10
(00:40:03.51)
41
(100)
00:40:03.51
Under 16
41
41
00:23:17.28
Male
100
100
10:00 min/km
230
235
65
Troy WEBSTER
Troy WEBSTER #65
Male 30-39
00:40:09.69
00:40:09.69
(00:39:50.90)
28
(96)
00:39:50.90
30-39
28
28
00:25:39.58
Male
96
99
9:57 min/km
245
234
181
Elle HARVEY
Elle HARVEY #181
Female Under 16
00:40:36.36
00:40:36.36
(00:39:49.52)
44
(145)
00:39:49.52
Under 16
44
39
00:20:45.00
Female
145
136
9:57 min/km
231
233
27
Sue BOLT
Sue BOLT #27
Female 60-69
00:40:09.86
00:40:09.86
(00:39:47.42)
4
(135)
00:39:47.42
60-69
4
4
00:05:49.50
Female
135
135
9:56 min/km
232
232
82
Peter BOLT
Peter BOLT #82
Male 60-69
00:40:10.10
00:40:10.10
(00:39:47.04)
3
(97)
00:39:47.04
60-69
3
3
00:13:39.24
Male
97
98
9:56 min/km
242
231
333
Pat ALLEY
Pat ALLEY #333
Female 40-49
00:40:28.25
00:40:28.25
(00:39:22.96)
20
(143)
00:39:22.96
40-49
20
19
00:18:09.24
Female
143
134
9:50 min/km
218
230
146
Abigail BURTON
Abigail BURTON #146
Female Under 16
00:39:31.69
00:39:31.69
(00:39:19.87)
34
(125)
00:39:19.87
Under 16
34
38
00:19:40.33
Female
125
133
9:49 min/km
216
229
143
Giselle BURTON
Giselle BURTON #143
Female 30-39
00:39:31.61
00:39:31.61
(00:39:19.14)
30
(124)
00:39:19.14
30-39
30
32
00:19:29.05
Female
124
132
9:49 min/km
217
228
144
Sean BURTON
Sean BURTON #144
Male 40-49
00:39:31.61
00:39:31.61
(00:39:18.55)
8
(93)
00:39:18.55
40-49
8
10
00:19:58.57
Male
93
97
9:49 min/km
215
227
167
Rebecca WILLIAMS
Rebecca WILLIAMS #167
Female 60-69
00:39:30.47
00:39:30.47
(00:39:15.89)
3
(123)
00:39:15.89
60-69
3
3
00:05:10.11
Female
123
131
9:48 min/km
239
226
675
Kaelene SLISKOVIC
Kaelene SLISKOVIC #675
Male 20-29
00:40:22.58
00:40:22.58
(00:39:13.77)
9
(98)
00:39:13.77
20-29
9
9
00:19:58.17
Male
98
96
9:48 min/km
241
225
372
Stephen PECANEK
Stephen PECANEK #372
Male 40-49
00:40:24.11
00:40:24.11
(00:39:13.46)
10
(99)
00:39:13.46
40-49
10
9
00:20:51.07
Male
99
95
9:48 min/km
214
224
165
Marites OLIVEROS
Marites OLIVEROS #165
Female 40-49
00:39:26.97
00:39:26.97
(00:39:12.14)
17
(122)
00:39:12.14
40-49
17
18
00:17:07.96
Female
122
130
9:48 min/km
227
223
400
Neva ZUKS-RENZ
Neva ZUKS-RENZ #400
Female Under 16
00:40:04.98
00:40:04.98
(00:39:01.15)
37
(132)
00:39:01.15
Under 16
37
37
00:20:13.61
Female
132
129
9:45 min/km
220
222
185
Karina CALDWELL
Karina CALDWELL #185
Female 30-39
00:40:03.59
00:40:03.59
(00:38:59.51)
31
(127)
00:38:59.51
30-39
31
31
00:20:01.03
Female
127
128
9:44 min/km
228
221
406
Iyla HEMMETT
Iyla HEMMETT #406
Female Under 16
00:40:05.17
00:40:05.17
(00:38:58.45)
38
(133)
00:38:58.45
Under 16
38
36
00:20:13.81
Female
133
127
9:44 min/km
226
220
259
Bodhi HEMMETT
Bodhi HEMMETT #259
Male Under 16
00:40:04.49
00:40:04.49
(00:38:57.65)
40
(95)
00:38:57.65
Under 16
40
40
00:22:50.67
Male
95
94
9:44 min/km
221
219
175
Lucy NORMAN
Lucy NORMAN #175
Female Under 16
00:40:03.99
00:40:03.99
(00:38:57.16)
35
(128)
00:38:57.16
Under 16
35
35
00:20:12.62
Female
128
126
9:44 min/km
223
218
176
Nick NORMAN
Nick NORMAN #176
Male 40-49
00:40:04.00
00:40:04.00
(00:38:57.16)
9
(94)
00:38:57.16
40-49
9
8
00:20:30.96
Male
94
93
9:44 min/km
224
217
399
Annika RENZ
Annika RENZ #399
Female 30-39
00:40:04.01
00:40:04.01
(00:38:56.44)
32
(130)
00:38:56.44
30-39
32
30
00:20:01.45
Female
130
125
9:44 min/km
209
216
218
Gantini HEAP
Gantini HEAP #218
Female 40-49
00:39:07.35
00:39:07.35
(00:38:55.54)
16
(119)
00:38:55.54
40-49
16
17
00:16:48.34
Female
119
124
9:43 min/km
225
215
401
Zadie ZUKS-RENZ
Zadie ZUKS-RENZ #401
Female Under 16
00:40:04.36
00:40:04.36
(00:38:55.34)
36
(131)
00:38:55.34
Under 16
36
34
00:20:13.00
Female
131
123
9:43 min/km
208
214
217
Tleena MALE
Tleena MALE #217
Female 30-39
00:39:06.11
00:39:06.11
(00:38:55.31)
29
(118)
00:38:55.31
30-39
29
29
00:19:03.55
Female
118
122
9:43 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (363 items)