Chevron City to Surf for Activ - Karratha
11 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (363 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
246
249
56
Rodney BARDEN
Rodney BARDEN #56
Male 50-59
00:40:55.36
00:40:55.36
(00:40:39.28)
7
(101)
00:40:39.28
50-59
7
7
00:20:39.57
Male
101
101
10:09 min/km
255
259
318
Clayton MCINTOSH
Clayton MCINTOSH #318
Male 50-59
00:42:05.93
00:42:05.93
(00:41:41.56)
8
(102)
00:41:41.56
50-59
8
8
00:21:50.14
Male
102
104
10:25 min/km
258
254
160
Eden KERR
Eden KERR #160
Male Under 16
00:42:21.34
00:42:21.34
(00:41:10.29)
42
(103)
00:41:10.29
Under 16
42
42
00:25:07.52
Male
103
102
10:17 min/km
259
255
158
Lynton BROWN
Lynton BROWN #158
Male 60-69
00:42:25.36
00:42:25.36
(00:41:13.78)
4
(104)
00:41:13.78
60-69
4
4
00:15:54.50
Male
104
103
10:18 min/km
261
261
200
Alex WRIGHT
Alex WRIGHT #200
Male 40-49
00:42:50.41
00:42:50.41
(00:41:56.39)
11
(105)
00:41:56.39
40-49
11
11
00:23:17.36
Male
105
105
10:29 min/km
264
268
665
Michael WHITE
Michael WHITE #665
Male 60-69
00:43:29.38
00:43:29.38
(00:43:02.62)
5
(106)
00:43:02.62
60-69
5
5
00:16:58.52
Male
106
108
10:45 min/km
269
262
342
Jason DAWSON
Jason DAWSON #342
Male 30-39
00:43:44.82
00:43:44.82
(00:42:38.29)
29
(107)
00:42:38.29
30-39
29
29
00:29:14.72
Male
107
106
10:39 min/km
270
281
300
Mason NOCK
Mason NOCK #300
Male Under 16
00:43:46.04
00:43:46.04
(00:43:43.81)
43
(108)
00:43:43.81
Under 16
43
44
00:26:32.22
Male
108
113
10:55 min/km
271
264
120
Troy REIMERS
Troy REIMERS #120
Male 40-49
00:43:49.08
00:43:49.08
(00:42:42.58)
12
(109)
00:42:42.58
40-49
12
12
00:24:16.03
Male
109
107
10:40 min/km
275
271
691
Jason STRANGE
Jason STRANGE #691
Male 40-49
00:43:55.13
00:43:55.13
(00:43:09.11)
13
(110)
00:43:09.11
40-49
13
13
00:24:22.09
Male
110
109
10:47 min/km
277
279
155
Adrian TIONG
Adrian TIONG #155
Male 30-39
00:43:57.06
00:43:57.06
(00:43:24.31)
30
(111)
00:43:24.31
30-39
30
30
00:29:26.96
Male
111
111
10:51 min/km
281
284
299
Joel NOCK
Joel NOCK #299
Male 30-39
00:44:12.31
00:44:12.31
(00:43:51.98)
31
(112)
00:43:51.98
30-39
31
31
00:29:42.20
Male
112
114
10:57 min/km
283
280
179
Jeromy HARVEY
Jeromy HARVEY #179
Male 40-49
00:44:24.69
00:44:24.69
(00:43:38.97)
14
(113)
00:43:38.97
40-49
14
14
00:24:51.65
Male
113
112
10:54 min/km
284
276
334
Tai ALLEY
Tai ALLEY #334
Male Under 16
00:44:28.11
00:44:28.11
(00:43:21.37)
44
(114)
00:43:21.37
Under 16
44
43
00:27:14.29
Male
114
110
10:50 min/km
287
287
260
Scott BOURNE
Scott BOURNE #260
Male 30-39
00:44:58.21
00:44:58.21
(00:43:56.81)
32
(115)
00:43:56.81
30-39
32
32
00:30:28.10
Male
115
115
10:59 min/km
300
291
384
Bjossi KARASON
Bjossi KARASON #384
Male 60-69
00:45:47.33
00:45:47.33
(00:44:36.51)
6
(116)
00:44:36.51
60-69
6
6
00:19:16.47
Male
116
116
11:09 min/km
302
297
353
Andrew LEE
Andrew LEE #353
Male 30-39
00:46:02.61
00:46:02.61
(00:44:59.76)
33
(117)
00:44:59.76
30-39
33
33
00:31:32.50
Male
117
117
11:14 min/km
306
310
98
Tom JEFFREYS
Tom JEFFREYS #98
Male 30-39
00:46:32.86
00:46:32.86
(00:46:00.53)
34
(118)
00:46:00.53
30-39
34
35
00:32:02.75
Male
118
119
11:30 min/km
310
309
322
David HOUSTON
David HOUSTON #322
Male 30-39
00:46:48.25
00:46:48.25
(00:45:49.29)
35
(119)
00:45:49.29
30-39
35
34
00:32:18.14
Male
119
118
11:27 min/km
311
318
47
Lachie STERPINI
Lachie STERPINI #47
Male Under 16
00:47:14.11
00:47:14.11
(00:46:50.16)
45
(120)
00:46:50.16
Under 16
45
45
00:30:00.29
Male
120
123
11:42 min/km
312
317
44
Travis STERPINI
Travis STERPINI #44
Male 40-49
00:47:14.44
00:47:14.44
(00:46:49.88)
15
(121)
00:46:49.88
40-49
15
15
00:27:41.40
Male
121
122
11:42 min/km
314
315
310
Adam CHAPMAN
Adam CHAPMAN #310
Male 30-39
00:47:29.32
00:47:29.32
(00:46:32.24)
36
(122)
00:46:32.24
30-39
36
37
00:32:59.21
Male
122
121
11:38 min/km
317
314
323
Ryan JOHNSTON
Ryan JOHNSTON #323
Male 30-39
00:47:31.16
00:47:31.16
(00:46:30.84)
37
(123)
00:46:30.84
30-39
37
36
00:33:01.06
Male
123
120
11:37 min/km
323
319
676
Dylan SLISKOVIC
Dylan SLISKOVIC #676
Male 20-29
00:48:15.31
00:48:15.31
(00:47:04.86)
10
(124)
00:47:04.86
20-29
10
10
00:27:50.90
Male
124
124
11:46 min/km
324
325
327
Robin VANDENBERG
Robin VANDENBERG #327
Male 60-69
00:48:19.99
00:48:19.99
(00:47:42.71)
7
(125)
00:47:42.71
60-69
7
7
00:21:49.12
Male
125
125
11:55 min/km
332
332
190
David PESCOD
David PESCOD #190
Male 20-29
00:52:01.52
00:52:01.52
(00:52:01.52)
11
(126)
00:52:01.52
20-29
11
11
00:31:37.12
Male
126
126
13:00 min/km
334
335
192
Josh PESCOD
Josh PESCOD #192
Male Under 16
00:52:59.61
00:52:59.61
(00:52:15.84)
46
(127)
00:52:15.84
Under 16
46
46
00:35:45.79
Male
127
127
13:03 min/km
337
337
291
Luke WHATLEY
Luke WHATLEY #291
Male 30-39
01:21:49.86
01:21:49.86
(01:21:40.87)
38
(128)
01:21:40.87
30-39
38
38
01:07:19.75
Male
128
128
20:25 min/km
283
Matthew ZOLEZZI
Matthew ZOLEZZI #283
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
min/km
707
Cruz ALFRED
Cruz ALFRED #707
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Male
min/km
714
Arron EBSWORTH
Arron EBSWORTH #714
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Male
min/km
188
Cooper IVES
Cooper IVES #188
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Male
min/km
139
Will BRUCE
Will BRUCE #139
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Male
min/km
335
Manuel GONZALEZ
Manuel GONZALEZ #335
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
min/km
336
Keith SPELLACY
Keith SPELLACY #336
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
min/km
308
Matthew AINSBURY
Matthew AINSBURY #308
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
min/km
35
Arlan AINSBURY
Arlan AINSBURY #35
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Male
min/km
16
Xavier TIEPPO
Xavier TIEPPO #16
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
min/km
6
7
358
Megan RENTON
Megan RENTON #358
Female 20-29
00:18:23.36
00:18:23.36
(00:18:18.13)
1
(1)
00:18:18.13
20-29
1
1
Female
1
2
4:34 min/km
13
20
293
Emily ALBERD
Emily ALBERD #293
Female Under 16
00:19:51.36
00:19:51.36
(00:19:48.56)
1
(2)
00:19:48.56
Under 16
1
1
Female
2
5
4:57 min/km
14
19
350
Shelley SMITH
Shelley SMITH #350
Female 20-29
00:19:53.31
00:19:53.31
(00:19:45.77)
2
(3)
00:19:45.77
20-29
2
2
00:01:29.94
Female
3
4
4:56 min/km
16
21
392
Sophie PALFI
Sophie PALFI #392
Female 30-39
00:20:02.56
00:20:02.56
(00:19:55.25)
1
(4)
00:19:55.25
30-39
1
3
Female
4
6
4:58 min/km
17
12
128
Sarah HALL
Sarah HALL #128
Female 30-39
00:20:06.32
00:20:06.32
(00:19:21.08)
2
(5)
00:19:21.08
30-39
2
2
00:00:03.76
Female
5
3
4:50 min/km
22
26
248
Keela DE KOKER
Keela DE KOKER #248
Female Under 16
00:20:25.40
00:20:25.40
(00:20:23.44)
2
(6)
00:20:23.44
Under 16
2
2
00:00:34.04
Female
6
7
5:05 min/km
23
28
234
Kaitlyn ROSS
Kaitlyn ROSS #234
Female Under 16
00:20:34.11
00:20:34.11
(00:20:31.88)
3
(7)
00:20:31.88
Under 16
3
3
00:00:42.75
Female
7
9
5:07 min/km
29
33
141
Angelique VAN ZYL
Angelique VAN ZYL #141
Female 30-39
00:21:00.36
00:21:00.36
(00:20:49.56)
3
(8)
00:20:49.56
30-39
3
4
00:00:57.80
Female
8
10
5:12 min/km
30
34
673
Chelsea SLATER
Chelsea SLATER #673
Female 30-39
00:21:04.35
00:21:04.35
(00:20:55.38)
4
(9)
00:20:55.38
30-39
4
5
00:01:01.79
Female
9
11
5:13 min/km
32
36
58
Amy RUSHTON
Amy RUSHTON #58
Female 20-29
00:21:15.50
00:21:15.50
(00:21:08.42)
3
(10)
00:21:08.42
20-29
3
4
00:02:52.14
Female
10
12
5:17 min/km
33
27
172
Maddison FISH
Maddison FISH #172
Female 20-29
00:21:16.31
00:21:16.31
(00:20:29.64)
4
(11)
00:20:29.64
20-29
4
3
00:02:52.95
Female
11
8
5:07 min/km
35
37
271
Chrystal ASHBY
Chrystal ASHBY #271
Female 20-29
00:21:21.37
00:21:21.37
(00:21:10.36)
5
(12)
00:21:10.36
20-29
5
5
00:02:58.01
Female
12
13
5:17 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (363 items)