Avon Descent
3 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Powercraft
Paddlecraft
Paddle Day 1
Avon Schools Challenge
King of the Valley
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Member 1
Member 2
Gender Class
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
1
7
M2 Technology 007
M2 Technology 007 #7
Mixed 10hp Sports
01:10:09
01:10:09
1
(1)
10hp Sports
1
10hp Sports
1
Mixed
1
Perrin Franks
Michael Prosser
Male
34.2 km/h
12:00:00
13:10:09
34.2 km/h
2
144
144 Mad Racing
144 Mad Racing #144
Mixed 10hp Sports
01:21:19
01:21:19
2
(2)
10hp Sports
2
00:11:10
10hp Sports
2
Mixed
2
Justin Ferguson
Jay Branson
Male
29.5 km/h
12:01:00
13:22:19
29.5 km/h
3
9
M2 Technology Team
M2 Technology Team #9
Mixed 10hp Sports
01:27:08
01:27:08
3
(3)
10hp Sports
3
00:16:59
10hp Sports
3
Mixed
3
Scott Goodbody
Justin Green
Male
27.5 km/h
12:00:30
13:27:38
27.5 km/h
4
166
Wil-Hil Concrete Racing
Wil-Hil Concrete Racing #166
Mixed 10hp Sports
01:53:22
01:53:22
4
(4)
10hp Sports
4
00:43:13
10hp Sports
4
Mixed
4
Lee O'Donovan
Todd Williamson
Male
21.2 km/h
12:03:00
13:56:22
21.2 km/h
5
188
Mad Racing
Mad Racing #188
Mixed 10hp Sports
01:59:34
01:59:34
5
(5)
10hp Sports
5
00:49:25
10hp Sports
5
Mixed
5
Richard Murray
Matt Spencer
Male
20.1 km/h
12:05:30
14:05:04
20.1 km/h
7
200
Jackson Asphalt 200
Jackson Asphalt 200 #200
Mixed 10hp Sports
02:05:32
02:05:32
6
(7)
10hp Sports
6
00:55:23
10hp Sports
6
Mixed
7
Bradley Kitcher
Raymond Taylor
Male
19.1 km/h
12:07:30
14:13:02
19.1 km/h
8
100
Esm Racing
Esm Racing #100
Mixed 10hp Sports
02:11:11
02:11:11
7
(8)
10hp Sports
7
01:01:02
10hp Sports
7
Mixed
8
Matthew Even
Nick Gardner
Male
18.3 km/h
12:16:00
14:27:11
18.3 km/h
13
92
Shine Racing-Gentronics
Shine Racing-Gentronics #92
Mixed 10hp Sports
02:43:11
02:43:11
8
(13)
10hp Sports
8
01:33:02
10hp Sports
8
Mixed
13
David Mcconkey
Reece Mciver
Male
14.7 km/h
12:09:30
14:52:41
14.7 km/h
14
190
190 Racing Team
190 Racing Team #190
Mixed 10hp Sports
02:44:38
02:44:38
9
(14)
10hp Sports
9
01:34:29
10hp Sports
9
Mixed
14
Shaun Leavy
Kris Parnell
Male
14.6 km/h
12:01:30
14:46:08
14.6 km/h
113
Team Barden
Team Barden #113
Mixed 10hp Sports
DNF
DNF
10hp Sports
10hp Sports Mixed
Mixed
Danika Barden
Peter Barden
Mixed
12:10:30
202
Jackson Asphalt 202
Jackson Asphalt 202 #202
Mixed 10hp Sports
DNS
DNS
10hp Sports
10hp Sports Mixed
Mixed
Sahara Kitcher
Troy Kitcher
Mixed
6
006 Racing Team
006 Racing Team #6
Mixed 10hp Sports
DNF
DNF
10hp Sports
10hp Sports
Mixed
Chris King
Robert Burvill
Male
12:02:30
94
Avon River Racing
Avon River Racing #94
Mixed 10hp Sports
DNF
DNF
10hp Sports
10hp Sports
Mixed
Andrew Rowe
Sam Roberts
Male
12:16:30
20
Aqua Bogans
Aqua Bogans #20
Mixed 10hp Sports
DNS
DNS
10hp Sports
10hp Sports
Mixed
Liam Walton
Robert Reeves
Male
167
167 Custom Racing
167 Custom Racing #167
Mixed 10hp Sports
DNF
DNF
10hp Sports
10hp Sports
Mixed
Matthew Thur
Jake Whately
Male
12:02:00
172
Coulson Legal
Coulson Legal #172
Mixed 10hp Sports
DNS
DNS
10hp Sports
10hp Sports
Mixed
Stephen Found
Dean Pascoe
Male
186
Team Rob Burville
Team Rob Burville #186
Mixed 10hp Sports
DNS
DNS
10hp Sports
10hp Sports
Mixed
James Clark
Ben Taylor
Male
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)