Shadforth Financial Group Step Up for MSWA
30 Jun 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
One Up
Double Up
Multi Climb
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (882 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
138
1152
Rebecca FRECKELTON
Rebecca FRECKELTON #1152
Female 42-59
00:12:31.19
00:12:31.19
9
(36)
42-59
9
00:03:46.33
Female
36
Diesel Gym
00:40:19.90
2
12
1150
Erica SILWOOD
Erica SILWOOD #1150
Female Protective Services Keen
DNS
DNS
Protective Services Keen
Female
bold and beautiful
00:49:37.85
1
59
1149
Jack GILLIE
Jack GILLIE #1149
Male 12-17
00:10:51.61
00:10:51.61
3
(50)
12-17
3
00:02:06.48
Male
50
Aranmore Catholic College
00:52:10.18
19
1
1148
Natalia KOSTECKI
Natalia KOSTECKI #1148
Female 42-59
DNS
DNS
42-59
Female
High Boltage
00:48:05.07
11
643
1147
Anna IVSJO
Anna IVSJO #1147
Female 42-59
00:23:29.43
00:23:29.43
78
(354)
42-59
78
00:14:44.57
Female
354
Two Heel
1
219
1146
Roishin BYRNE
Roishin BYRNE #1146
Female 18-29
00:13:25.34
00:13:25.34
19
(77)
18-29
19
00:02:53.62
Female
77
1145
Frady PENARANDA
Frady PENARANDA #1145
Female 42-59
DNS
DNS
42-59
Female
130
1144
Chantelle COLLINS
Chantelle COLLINS #1144
Female 30-41
00:12:19.81
00:12:19.81
17
(33)
30-41
17
00:01:55.32
Female
33
Code Runners
1
1143
Meghan DUCAS
Meghan DUCAS #1143
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
Code Runners
1142
Adrian RAKIMOV
Adrian RAKIMOV #1142
Male 30-41
DNS
DNS
30-41
Male
The Scaly Mackerels
648
1141
Emma CLACK
Emma CLACK #1141
Female 42-59
00:23:38.50
00:23:38.50
79
(358)
42-59
79
00:14:53.64
Female
358
142
1140
Hayley PATERSON
Hayley PATERSON #1140
Female 18-29
00:12:37.00
00:12:37.00
6
(38)
18-29
6
00:02:05.28
Female
38
Indomitable Spirit Fitness
00:36:43.33
1
6
1139
David SALVAIRE
David SALVAIRE #1139
Male 30-41
DNS
DNS
30-41
Male
749
1138
Marius BOTHMA
Marius BOTHMA #1138
Male Firefighter Keen
01:00:18.60
01:00:18.60
23
(321)
Firefighter Keen
23
00:46:54.01
Male
321
Falcon Volunteer Fire Rescue
01:13:36.01
2
9
632
1137
Mike FIRMAN
Mike FIRMAN #1137
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:22:46.82
00:22:46.82
32
(287)
Firefighter Extreme
32
00:12:03.32
Male
287
Falcon Volunteer Fire Rescue
2
522
1136
Angela STOKOVIC
Angela STOKOVIC #1136
Female Firefighter Extreme
00:18:35.68
00:18:35.68
3
(263)
Firefighter Extreme
3
00:02:52.38
Female
263
ROCKINGHAM VOLUNTEER FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE
01:12:17.92
6
3
1117
Amie TURNER
Amie TURNER #1117
Female 30-41
DNS
DNS
30-41
Female
Naughty Nurses
143
1116
Luise RUSSELL
Luise RUSSELL #1116
Female 42-59
00:12:37.14
00:12:37.14
10
(39)
42-59
10
00:03:52.29
Female
39
84
1115
Peter EASTON
Peter EASTON #1115
Male 42-59
00:11:23.68
00:11:23.68
24
(71)
42-59
24
00:02:56.46
Male
71
261
1114
Ella ELLAPORTEUS
Ella ELLAPORTEUS #1114
Female 18-29
00:13:59.54
00:13:59.54
23
(99)
18-29
23
00:03:27.81
Female
99
Porteus
1
272
1113
Muhammad KHAN
Muhammad KHAN #1113
Male 30-41
00:14:09.54
00:14:09.54
58
(171)
30-41
58
00:06:16.99
Male
171
279
1112
Alesia FREIND
Alesia FREIND #1112
Female 30-41
00:14:14.97
00:14:14.97
48
(106)
30-41
48
00:03:50.49
Female
106
Diesel Gym
00:40:19.90
2
23
571
1111
Kimberly JONES
Kimberly JONES #1111
Female 30-41
00:20:13.35
00:20:13.35
126
(300)
30-41
126
00:09:48.86
Female
300
1110
Thomas CAREY
Thomas CAREY #1110
Male 30-41
DNS
DNS
30-41
Male
431
1108
Liz BROWN
Liz BROWN #1108
Female Protective Services Keen
00:16:28.31
00:16:28.31
3
(202)
Protective Services Keen
3
00:01:20.00
Female
202
St John Together
1
708
1107
Tara DOYLE
Tara DOYLE #1107
Female Protective Services Keen
00:32:20.91
00:32:20.91
6
(403)
Protective Services Keen
6
00:17:12.60
Female
403
St John Ambulance
00:57:12.90
2
5
711
1106
Kerryn WELKE
Kerryn WELKE #1106
Female Protective Services Keen
00:32:28.94
00:32:28.94
9
(406)
Protective Services Keen
9
00:17:20.63
Female
406
St John Ambulance
00:57:12.90
2
8
35
1105
Clinton ADAMSON
Clinton ADAMSON #1105
Male Protective Services Keen
00:10:20.32
00:10:20.32
1
(31)
Protective Services Keen
1
Male
31
bold and beautiful
00:49:37.85
1
1
85
1104
Lucas ADAMSON
Lucas ADAMSON #1104
Male Protective Services Keen
00:11:24.37
00:11:24.37
3
(72)
Protective Services Keen
3
00:01:04.05
Male
72
bold and beautiful
00:49:37.85
1
2
341
1103
Kaylene ADAMSON
Kaylene ADAMSON #1103
Female Protective Services Keen
00:15:08.31
00:15:08.31
1
(144)
Protective Services Keen
1
Female
144
bold and beautiful
00:49:37.85
1
4
713
1100
Lauren DAVIDS
Lauren DAVIDS #1100
Female Protective Services Extreme
00:32:32.51
00:32:32.51
6
(408)
Protective Services Extreme
6
00:22:00.98
Female
408
St John Ambulance
2
273
1099
Christopher WHITEHAND
Christopher WHITEHAND #1099
Male 30-41
00:14:09.67
00:14:09.67
59
(172)
30-41
59
00:06:17.12
Male
172
512
1098
Thomas MARTIN
Thomas MARTIN #1098
Male Firefighter Keen
00:18:17.38
00:18:17.38
9
(256)
Firefighter Keen
9
00:04:52.79
Male
256
Wanneroo Central Bush Fire Brigade
1
123
1097
Blake ARNELL
Blake ARNELL #1097
Male 18-29
00:12:12.61
00:12:12.61
18
(94)
18-29
18
00:05:43.52
Male
94
169
1096
Leah DEARDS
Leah DEARDS #1096
Female 30-41
00:12:50.10
00:12:50.10
24
(53)
30-41
24
00:02:25.62
Female
53
The Hystairicals
00:53:43.99
25
2
1095
Joseph WILLIAMS
Joseph WILLIAMS #1095
Male 30-41
DNS
DNS
30-41
Male
Team ANZ
507
1094
Khine ZAW
Khine ZAW #1094
Female 30-41
00:18:10.59
00:18:10.59
104
(253)
30-41
104
00:07:46.10
Female
253
166
1093
Sydnee GOULD
Sydnee GOULD #1093
Female 12-17
00:12:48.69
00:12:48.69
3
(52)
12-17
3
00:03:44.22
Female
52
Mandurah Surf Lifesaving
2
29
1092
Liam GOULD
Liam GOULD #1092
Male 18-29
00:10:10.80
00:10:10.80
10
(25)
18-29
10
00:03:41.71
Male
25
Mandurah Surf Lifesaving
1
564
1091
Darren GOULD
Darren GOULD #1091
Male 42-59
00:19:57.51
00:19:57.51
67
(271)
42-59
67
00:11:30.29
Male
271
Mandurah Surf Lifesaving
3
293
1090
Emma CONROY
Emma CONROY #1090
Female 18-29
00:14:24.41
00:14:24.41
30
(112)
18-29
30
00:03:52.68
Female
112
The Hystairicals
00:53:43.99
25
4
236
1089
Liz DEWHURST
Liz DEWHURST #1089
Female 30-41
00:13:44.14
00:13:44.14
41
(87)
30-41
41
00:03:19.65
Female
87
Numbats Runners Club
3
73
1088
Zane WALSH
Zane WALSH #1088
Male 30-41
00:11:11.98
00:11:11.98
20
(63)
30-41
20
00:03:19.43
Male
63
Numbats Runners Club
1
227
1087
Lisa CAMPBELL
Lisa CAMPBELL #1087
Female 18-29
00:13:29.81
00:13:29.81
20
(83)
18-29
20
00:02:58.09
Female
83
Diesel Gym
00:40:19.90
2
18
1086
Marilyn TUNA
Marilyn TUNA #1086
Female 30-41
DNS
DNS
30-41
Female
Team Toni
91
1085
Neil WITKOWSKI
Neil WITKOWSKI #1085
Male 30-41
00:11:32.85
00:11:32.85
24
(74)
30-41
24
00:03:40.30
Male
74
Diesel Gym
00:40:19.90
2
6
97
1084
Susan VO
Susan VO #1084
Female 30-41
00:11:40.96
00:11:40.96
11
(21)
30-41
11
00:01:16.47
Female
21
Diesel Gym
00:40:19.90
2
8
161
1083
Andrew MORT
Andrew MORT #1083
Male 30-41
00:12:46.53
00:12:46.53
39
(111)
30-41
39
00:04:53.98
Male
111
707
1081
Sanita KRATINA
Sanita KRATINA #1081
Female 42-59
00:32:06.46
00:32:06.46
91
(402)
42-59
91
00:23:21.60
Female
402
Diesel Gym
00:40:19.90
2
34
530
1080
Michael RAY
Michael RAY #1080
Male 42-59
00:18:46.59
00:18:46.59
64
(264)
42-59
64
00:10:19.37
Male
264
High Boltage
00:48:05.07
11
5
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (882 items)