Shadforth Financial Group Step Up for MSWA
30 Jun 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
One Up
Double Up
Multi Climb
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
Page 18 of 18 (882 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
34
Corinna CONTE
Corinna CONTE #34
Female 42-59
DNS
DNS
42-59
Female
Bentleys WA
540
33
Tory CARTER
Tory CARTER #33
Female 30-41
00:19:17.65
00:19:17.65
113
(274)
30-41
113
00:08:53.17
Female
274
JB Gems
01:05:29.57
40
3
32
Leanne OATES
Leanne OATES #32
Female Firefighter Keen
DNS
DNS
Firefighter Keen
Female
Wanneroo Central Bush Fire Brigade
430
31
Matthew PETCH
Matthew PETCH #31
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:16:26.88
00:16:26.88
20
(229)
Firefighter Extreme
20
00:05:43.37
Male
229
Kalamunda Fire and Rescue
01:03:09.73
4
3
438
30
Shanelle BARTHOLOMEW
Shanelle BARTHOLOMEW #30
Female Firefighter Keen
00:16:33.96
00:16:33.96
1
(207)
Firefighter Keen
1
Female
207
ROCKINGHAM VOLUNTEER FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE
1
29
Jordie MORGAN-HIND
Jordie MORGAN-HIND #29
Male Firefighter Keen
DNS
DNS
Firefighter Keen
Male
South Coogee BFB
28
Daniel THOMPSON
Daniel THOMPSON #28
Male Firefighter Keen
DNS
DNS
Firefighter Keen
Male
South Coogee BFB
494
27
Paul EVANS
Paul EVANS #27
Male Firefighter Keen
00:17:50.13
00:17:50.13
8
(249)
Firefighter Keen
8
00:04:25.54
Male
249
Falcon Volunteer Fire Rescue
01:13:36.01
2
2
721
26
Ben JONES
Ben JONES #26
Male Firefighter Keen
00:35:32.14
00:35:32.14
20
(311)
Firefighter Keen
20
00:22:07.55
Male
311
Falcon Volunteer Fire Rescue
01:13:36.01
2
7
513
25
Christopher BOYLE
Christopher BOYLE #25
Male Firefighter Keen
00:18:18.82
00:18:18.82
10
(257)
Firefighter Keen
10
00:04:54.23
Male
257
Falcon Volunteer Fire Rescue
01:13:36.01
2
3
360
24
Steve MOORE
Steve MOORE #24
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:15:24.73
00:15:24.73
16
(204)
Firefighter Extreme
16
00:04:41.22
Male
204
ARFF C Crew
00:52:07.09
2
4
475
23
Matt WILTSHIRE
Matt WILTSHIRE #23
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:17:17.26
00:17:17.26
24
(244)
Firefighter Extreme
24
00:06:33.75
Male
244
Kalamunda Fire and Rescue
01:03:09.73
4
5
54
22
Scott FOULSHAM
Scott FOULSHAM #22
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:10:45.69
00:10:45.69
2
(45)
Firefighter Extreme
2
00:00:02.19
Male
45
Perth ARFF A Crew
00:51:36.93
1
1
70
21
Patrick UPTON-DAVIS
Patrick UPTON-DAVIS #21
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:11:10.08
00:11:10.08
3
(60)
Firefighter Extreme
3
00:00:26.58
Male
60
ARFFS D Crew
00:53:02.73
3
1
532
20
Britt BAILEY
Britt BAILEY #20
Female Firefighter Extreme
00:18:48.99
00:18:48.99
4
(267)
Firefighter Extreme
4
00:03:05.69
Female
267
389
18
Dylan SANDERSON
Dylan SANDERSON #18
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:15:48.58
00:15:48.58
19
(219)
Firefighter Extreme
19
00:05:05.07
Male
219
Hot Runnings
01:04:02.63
5
3
331
17
Steve SHEPPARD
Steve SHEPPARD #17
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:14:56.73
00:14:56.73
13
(195)
Firefighter Extreme
13
00:04:13.22
Male
195
Kalamunda Fire and Rescue
01:03:09.73
4
2
452
16
Rob EMSLIE
Rob EMSLIE #16
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:16:46.74
00:16:46.74
21
(234)
Firefighter Extreme
21
00:06:03.24
Male
234
Hot Runnings
01:04:02.63
5
4
626
15
Luke SUMMERTON
Luke SUMMERTON #15
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:22:07.46
00:22:07.46
31
(284)
Firefighter Extreme
31
00:11:23.96
Male
284
ROCKINGHAM VOLUNTEER FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE
01:12:17.92
6
5
311
14
Matthew POPPAS
Matthew POPPAS #14
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:14:43.02
00:14:43.02
11
(188)
Firefighter Extreme
11
00:03:59.52
Male
188
Perth ARFF A Crew
00:51:36.93
1
4
225
13
Darren MCDONNELL
Darren MCDONNELL #13
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:13:26.69
00:13:26.69
9
(144)
Firefighter Extreme
9
00:02:43.19
Male
144
Perth ARFF A Crew
00:51:36.93
1
3
322
12
Andrew MUNRO
Andrew MUNRO #12
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:14:49.12
00:14:49.12
12
(193)
Firefighter Extreme
12
00:04:05.61
Male
193
ROCKINGHAM VOLUNTEER FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE
01:12:17.92
6
1
468
11
Samuel NAPA
Samuel NAPA #11
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:17:02.46
00:17:02.46
22
(239)
Firefighter Extreme
22
00:06:18.96
Male
239
ROCKINGHAM VOLUNTEER FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE
01:12:17.92
6
2
649
10
Aydan MURRAY
Aydan MURRAY #10
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:23:39.69
00:23:39.69
34
(291)
Firefighter Extreme
34
00:12:56.19
Male
291
ROCKINGHAM VOLUNTEER FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE
01:12:17.92
6
7
477
9
Dylan RICHMOND
Dylan RICHMOND #9
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:17:22.03
00:17:22.03
25
(245)
Firefighter Extreme
25
00:06:38.53
Male
245
South Coogee BFB
1
386
8
Kyle VAN HEERDEN
Kyle VAN HEERDEN #8
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:15:44.00
00:15:44.00
18
(217)
Firefighter Extreme
18
00:05:00.49
Male
217
Hot Runnings
01:04:02.63
5
2
7
Hayden PARKE
Hayden PARKE #7
Male Firefighter Extreme
Started
Started
Firefighter Extreme
Male
ROCKINGHAM VOLUNTEER FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE
01:12:17.92
6
645
6
Michael WILLIAMS
Michael WILLIAMS #6
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:23:31.56
00:23:31.56
33
(290)
Firefighter Extreme
33
00:12:48.05
Male
290
ROCKINGHAM VOLUNTEER FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE
01:12:17.92
6
6
218
5
Alexander MATTHEWS
Alexander MATTHEWS #5
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:13:25.20
00:13:25.20
8
(142)
Firefighter Extreme
8
00:02:41.69
Male
142
ARFFS D Crew
00:53:02.73
3
3
384
4
Carina FALLER
Carina FALLER #4
Female Firefighter Extreme
00:15:43.30
00:15:43.30
1
(169)
Firefighter Extreme
1
Female
169
Hot Runnings
01:04:02.63
5
1
309
3
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #3
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:14:38.19
00:14:38.19
10
(186)
Firefighter Extreme
10
00:03:54.68
Male
186
Kalamunda Fire and Rescue
01:03:09.73
4
1
620
1
Jamie PARKER
Jamie PARKER #1
Male Firefighter Extreme
00:21:39.75
00:21:39.75
28
(281)
Firefighter Extreme
28
00:10:56.25
Male
281
Falcon Volunteer Fire Rescue
1
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
Page 18 of 18 (882 items)